Read IPL%2045-02951.pdf text version

TINE DE-THATCHER REPAIR PARTS MODEl NO's. 45-02941 (40") & 45-02951 (48")

15 8 15 15 4 16 3 6

15 18

10

4

16 12 12 16 9 11 13 16 15 17 1 16 5 11 12 16 16 7 14 2 16 21 13 15 1 17 1 16 16 15 12 16 7

19 2

20

5

REF. NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

PART NO. 23442 23981 43783 47633 47654 43021 24836 24854 23914 24594 24595 24596 43029 23826

QTY. 40" 48" 3 2 10 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 1 1 2 4 3 2 12 - 2 2 - 1 2 1 1 1 2 4

DESCRIPTION HitchArmMountBracket HitchBracket Spring Tine SpringAlignmentWire SpringAlignmentWire Wheel TineShield(40") TineShield(48") HitchMountArm Lift Plate AxleBracket Lift Handle ShoulderBolt AngleBracket

REF. NO.

PART NO.

QTY. 40" 48" 2 2 15 23 4 1 2 1 1 1

DESCRIPTION NylockNut,3/8-16 HexBolt,5/16-18x1-1/4" HexBolt,5/16"x1" HexNylockNut,5/16-18 CarriageBolt,5/16"x1" Handle Grip HexBolt,5/16-18x2" HitchPin,3/8"(FlatHead) HairCotterPin,1/8" Owner'sManual

13 HA21362 2 14 43840 2 15 43063 15 16 47810 23 17 44326 4 18 43943 1 19 44180 2 20 47623 1 21 43343 1 48290 1

*PurchaseCommonHardwareLocally

the fastest way to purchase parts www.speedepart.com

11

Information

1 pages

Find more like this

Report File (DMCA)

Our content is added by our users. We aim to remove reported files within 1 working day. Please use this link to notify us:

Report this file as copyright or inappropriate

385164


You might also be interested in

BETA