Read 126139_710.cdr text version

FEBRUARY '96

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref. 126139 For "J.I. CASE" Spare Parts List

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref. 126139 For "J.I. CASE"

SPARE PARTS LIST

INDEX OF PAGES 1.1 2.4 3.1 4.2 5.0 6.2 Axle housing Swivel housing and steering cylinder Bevel gear/pinion set Differential Drive shaft Epyciclic reduction

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref.126139 Axle housing 1.1

3

MOD. N. 4104 - 4457

Pos. Ref. Q. Description Pos. Ref. Q. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

126610 120717 092270 126611 104988 129469 128633 131265 123641 118547 116723 123726 128630 126780 126022 072235 087660 125827 023827 123147

1 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 4 4 2 10 4 1

Bushing (rear) Bussola Plug Bushing (front) Breather pipe Axle housing Belleville washer Spacer washer Bush Inner bushing Oil seal 42x62x14 Spherical bushing Belleville washer Differential support assy Bolt Centering bush Centering pin Bolt Rivet D3.2 Identification plate

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref.126139 Swivel housing and steering cylinder 2.4

8 9

5 6 7 15 19 17 16 20 21 18 25 22 24 23

10 11

MOD. N. 3924 - 3985 - 4104

Pos. Ref. Q. Description Pos. Ref. Q. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

127249 022131 122576 122600 048986 342619 049008 109972 116722 024210 126922 128880 127248 128881 022431 126778 128534 049122 049121 049120 049119 122599 049013 070787 048987

1 4 4 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 12 2 1 2 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Swivel housing L.H. Nut M12 Bolt-steering stop M14x75 Steering arm assy (L.H. threaded) Ball joint (L.H. Thread) Nut M24x1,5 Ball joint (L.H. Thread) Bush Oil seal 35x52x16 Grease nipple M6x1 Bolt M14x35 King pin Swivel housing R.H. King pin Mut M20x1,5 Steering cylinder Bolt M12x45 Seal kit Cylinder head Rod Cylinder Steering arm assy (R.H. Threaded) Ball joint (R.H. thread) Nut M24x1,5 Ball joint (R.H. thread)

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref.126139 Bevel gear- pinion set 3.1

10 9 8 1 2 3 5 4 3

6 7

MOD. N. 4345 - 5358 - 5864

Pos. Ref. Q. Description Pos. Ref. Q. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 9 10

113717 115054 125829 126369 065758 132265 132266 132267 132268 132269 132270 132271 132272 132273 132274 027326 129929 028212 116722

1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1

Lock washer Ring nut M40x1,5 Washer Collapsible spacer Bevel gear/Pinion set Z=9/37 Shim 2,50mm Shim 2,60mm Shim 2,70mm Shim 2,80mm Shim 2,90mm Shim 3,00mm Shim 3,10mm Shim 3,20mm Shim 3,30mm Shim 3,40mm Bearing Cover O.ring Oil seal 35x52x16

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref.126139 Differential 4.2

5 6 7 8

3 2 4 9

1

10

5 6 7 8 11

MOD. N. 3923

Pos. Ref. Q. Description Pos. Ref. Q. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

066161 115731 115730 116451 128440 107778 107400 027309 120361 127711 125552

1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 12

Differential Kit Shaft Thrust washer Pin D.7x40 Bolt M6x10 (self lock.) Lock plate Ring nut Bearing Thrust washer Differential housing Screw M10x1,5x75 (self lock..)

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref.126139 Epyciclic reduction 6.2

8 2 1 2 3 4

9 10 11

6 5

22 23 24 7 21

13 14 15 16 20 17 18 19

12

MOD. N. 4375

Pos. Ref. Q. Description Pos. Ref. Q. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 6 7 8 9 10 11 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

118376 118370 125555 125550 125549 125189 125190 119906 047705 127592 115643 065640 116458 115644 028284 115634 115682 065417 092270 024789 020510 115640 120853 106199

2 4 2 2 2 2 6 8 2 2 2 2 2 6 18 6 2 2 2 6 4 4 4 12

Wheel hub Bearing Lockring Wheel carrier Crown gear Centering bush D.24 Centering bush D.20 Bolt Cassette seal Spacer Sun gear Planetary assy Thrust washer Planetary gear Needle bearing (by tens) Thrust washer Thrust pin Planetary carrier Drain plug Snap ring Screw M12x30 Pin Stud Stud

Information

126139_710.cdr

7 pages

Report File (DMCA)

Our content is added by our users. We aim to remove reported files within 1 working day. Please use this link to notify us:

Report this file as copyright or inappropriate

482056


You might also be interested in

BETA
126139_710.cdr