Read Gauges Cross Reference.xls text version

Cross Reference for Gauges Del City Stewart Warner 4000001 130B114D 4000002 130B81D 4000003 235A-D 4000004 235B-D 4000005 279A 4000006 279B-F 4000007 279C 4000008 279D 4000009 280EA 4000010 280EC 4000011 280ED-F 4000012 280EE-F 4000013 280EH-F 4000014 284A 4000015 284AA 4000016 284AD 4000017 284AE 4000018 284AF 4000019 284AH 4000020 284AJ 4000021 284AM 4000022 284B144 4000023 284B36 4000024 284B72 4000025 284BF 4000026 284BP 4000027 284BR 4000028 284BS 4000029 284C144 4000030 284C36 4000031 284C72 4000032 284D 4000033 284H 4000034 284J 4000035 284K 4000036 284L 4000037 284M 4000038 284N 4000039 284P 4000040 284R 4000041 284S 4000042 284T 4000043 288A 4000044 289F-F 4000045 289H-F 4000046 301AW 4000047 306BB 4000048 311CC 4000049 329-M 4000050 334AA-D 4000051 334AB-D 4000052 334AD-D 4000053 334H-D 4000054 334K-D 4000055 334L-D 4000056 334M-D 4000057 334N-D 4000058 334P-D 4000059 334R-D

Description Core Kit, .130" dia, LH Wind, 114" long Core Kit, .130" dia, LH Wind, 81" long Fuel Pump, Elec, 12V Pos/Neg Gnd, 5 psi, 1/8" Intern PT (Superseded by 82089) Fuel Pump, Elec, 6V Pos/Neg Gnd, 5 psi, 1/8" Intern PT Sdr, Press, 80 psi, 240-33.5Ohm, 1/8" PT, Stud Term Sdr, Press, 100 psi, 240-33.5Ohm, 1/8" PT, Stud Term Sdr, Press, 150 psi, 240-33.5Ohm, 1/8" PT, Stud Term Sdr, Press, 60 psi, 240-33.5Ohm, 1/8" PT, Stud Term Sdr, Tmp, Kit, 100-240°F, 1/8" NPTF, 5/8" Hex, adptrs: 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" PT Sdr, Tmp, Kit, 100-230°F, 1/8" NPTF, 5/8" Hex, adptrs: 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" PT Sdr, Tmp, Kit, 100-280°F, 1/8" NPTF, 5/8" Hex, adptrs: 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" PT Sdr, Tmp, Kit, 140-320°F, 1/8" NPTF, 5/8" Hex, adptrs: 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" PT Sdr, Tmp, Drain Plug, 1/2-20 UNF Threads Ga, Amm, Elec, HD, 60-0-60, 2-1/16", Internal Shunt Ga, Amm, Elec, HD, 100-0-100, 2-1/16", Requires Shunt Ga, Amm, Elec, HD, 150-0-150, 2-1/16", Requires Shunt Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, HD, 0-80psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, HD, 100-230F, 2-1/16" Ga, Vac, Mech, HD, 0-30Hg, 2-1/16" Ga, Volt, Elec, HD, 20-32V, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, HD, 0-16psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp Water, Mech, HD, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube Ga, Tmp Water, Mech, HD, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 36" Tube Ga, Tmp Water, Mech, HD, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube Ga, Boost, Mech, HD, 0-30/0-15, 2-1/16", Red Pointer Ga, Trim, Elec, HD, 2-1/16" Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, HD, 73Ohm, 2-1/16" Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, HD, 90Ohm, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, HD, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, HD, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 36" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, HD, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, HD, 5-100psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Volt, Elec, HD, 10-16V, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, HD, 100-280F, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, HD, 140-320F, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, HD, 0-100psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, HD, 240Ohm, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Air, Mech, HD, 5-100psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, HD, 10-200psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Trans Oil, Mech, HD, 20-300psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Trans Oil, Mech, HD, 25-400psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Air, Elec, HD, 0-150psi, 2-1/16" Panel, 1-Hole, 2-1/16", Noryl Plastic, Blk Bracket, L Type, 3-3/8" Hole, Steel, Flat Blk Cup, Mntg, 5", Blk ABS, SS Strap, Blk Aluminum Base 2-1/6" Fuel Level, 240-33.5 Ohms Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (E) 2-1/16" Oil Pressure 0-80 Psi., Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (E) 2-1/16" Water Temp 60-240F, Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (E) HM, Bracket, 2-13/16" Sdr, Tmp, 100-280°F, 1/4" NPTF, 5/8" Hex Sdr, Tmp, 100-280°F, 3/8" NPTF, 3/4" Hex Sdr, Tmp, 100-280°F, 1/2" NPTF, 7/8" Hex Sdr, Tmp, 100-280°F, 1/8" NPTF, 5/8" Hex Sdr, Tmp, Dual, 100-230°F, 1/4" NPTF, 5/8" Hex Sdr, Tmp, Dual, 100-230°F, 3/8" NPTF, 3/4" Hex Sdr, Tmp, Dual, 100-230°F, 1/2" NPTF, 7/8" Hex Sdr, Tmp, 100-230°F, 1/4" NPTF, 5/8" Hex Sdr, Tmp, 100-230°F, 3/8" NPTF, 3/4" Hex Sdr, Tmp, 100-230°F, 1/2" NPTF, 7/8" Hex

Del City 4000060 4000061 4000062 4004035 4000063 4000064 4000065 4000066 4000067 4000068 4000069 4000070 4000071 4000072 4000073 4000074 4000075 4000076 4000077 4000078 4000079 4000080 4000081 4000082 4000083 4000084 4000085 4000086 4000087 4000088 4000089 4000090 4000091 4000092 4000093 4000094 4000095 4000096 4000097 4000098 4000099 4000100 4000101 4000102 4000103 4000104 4000105 4000106 4000107 4000108 4000109 4000110 4000111 4000112 4000113 4000114 4000115 4000116 4000117 4000118

Stewart Warner 359CE 360DP 361AT 361AT72 362AH-D 362AJ-D 362AN-D 362BB-D 362CZ-D 362DA-D 364K-F 364L-F 366ACN 366ACY 366ACY-1 366ADB 366ADH 366ADJ 366ADK 366CH 366FK-F 366HM-F 366LP-F 366MP-F 366ST-F 366SX 366SX24 366SZ 366TJ 366WL 375T 385AB-P 385B-F 385C-F 386C-F 3888-M 391A-F 391B-F 391C-D 391D-D 391PX-D 392RX-D 392RY-D 392RZ-D 392SA-D 400-FL 403-FL 486-M 530DH 531CC 535AH-D 535AK-D 550BP-D 550HF-D 550KM 551AHK-D 551AHL-D 558-M 690TM 690W

Description 2-1/16" Ammeter 60-0-60 Amps, Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (E) 2-1/16" Oil Press 0-100 Psi., Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp 6' 100-250F, Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp 6' 100-250F, Custom DLX, Blk. w Sdr, Tmp, 100-240°F, 1/2" NPTF, 7/8" Hex Sdr, Tmp, 100-240°F, 3/8" NPTF, 3/4" Hex Sdr, Tmp, 100-240°F, 1/4" NPTF, 5/8" Hex Sdr, Tmp, Dual, 100-240°F, 1/2" NPTF, 7/8" Hex Sdr, Tmp, 100-240°F, 1/8" NPTF, 5/8" Hex Sdr, Tmp, REV B Switch, Press, 15 psi, 1/8" PT, Voltage Independent Switch, Press, 6 psi, 1/8" PT, Voltage Independent Warning Flashers, Module Housing, Holds 4 Flashers Clust, 4-Ga, DLX, 5" Dia, VM, Fuel Level, Water Tmp, Oil Press Clust, 4-Ga, DLX, 5" Dia, VM, Fuel Level, Water Tmp, Oil Press, Wht Dial Sdr, Speed, Ford Quick Disconnect Adptr For 82623B Sdr Clust, 4-Ga, DLX, 5" Dia, VM, Fuel Level, Wat Tmp, Oil Press, WNG Logo Clust, 4-Ga, DLX, 5" Dia, VM, Fuel Level, Water Tmp, Oil Press, Wht Dial Clust, 4-Ga, DLX, 5" Dia, VM, Fuel Level, Water Tmp, Oil Press, Beige Dial Light Kit, 5/8", 12V, 1" Long Metal Socket, One Wire, Mntg Bracket Light Kit, 5/8", 12V, 1" Long Metal Socket, One Wire Kit, Tube, 16ft, 1/8" Fem PT & 1/8" Male PT Nuts, 1/4" Adapt Nut Sdr, Fuel Level, Instal Kit, Flange, Gasket, 5 Washers, 5 Screws Cup, Mntg, 2-5/8", Blk, Strap, Base, Hardware Adptr Kit, Metric, 1 M10x1 & 1 M12x1.5 & 1 M14x1.5, For Press Sdr Light Kit, 5/8", 12V, 1" Long Plastic Socket, Two Wire Light Kit, 5/8", 24V, 1" Long Plastic Socket, Two Wire Light Kit, 5/8", 12V, 1" Long Plastic Socket, One Wire Light/Buzzer, Warning Kit, with 364L-F and 83307 Switches Speed, Mech, DLX, 0-10MPH, 2.9" dia, 108" Flexshaft, Tire Take-off, Mntg 2-1/16" Voltmeter 10-16V, Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (E) Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 4.5-24", RH, Stud Term, Spade Term Gnd Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 6-12", LH, Stud Term Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 6-12", RH, Stud Term Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 6-12", RH, Pack Conn HM, Dampener, 3-7/8" Dia, 3-hole, DC Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 10-15", LH, Stud Term Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 10-15", RH, Stud Term Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 15.5-24", LH, Stud Term Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 15.5-24", RH, Stud Term Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 27-36", RH, Stud Term Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 6-12", LH, Low Level Switch, Pack Conn Sdr, Fuel Level, W/LOW LEVEL SWITCH 10-15" RH Sdr, Fuel Level, W/LOW LEVEL SWITCH 15-24" LH Sdr, Fuel Level, 240Ohm, 15.5-24", RH, Low Level Switch, Pack Conn Flasher, Hobbs, 12V, 2 Blade Term, No Ears, Incl Conversn Kit Flasher, Hobbs, 12V, 3 Blade Term, No Ears HM, BRACKET 3-3/8" 160 MPH Custom DLX Elec. Speedometer, Blk. w/ Green Line (E) 3-3/8" 8,000 RPM Custom DLX Tach, Blk. w/ Green Line (E) Tach, Mech, DLX, 9000RPM, 3/3-8", .5:0 Tach, Mech, HD, 9000RPM, 3/3-8", .5:1 Speed, Mech, DLX, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Odo Speed, Mech, HD, 0-80MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, High Beam Speed, Mech, DLX, 0-10MPH, 2.9" dia, Odo Tach, Mech, HD, 3500RPM, 3/3-8", .5:1 Tach, Mech, HD, 3500RPM, 3/3-8", HM, .5:1 HM, Bracket & Dampener, 4" x 5-1/8", DC Only 2-5/8" Voltmeter 10-16V, Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (E) 2-5/8" Ammeter 60-0-60 Amps, Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (E)

Del City 4000119 4000120 4004034 4000121 4000122 4000123 4000124 4000125 4000126 4000127 4000128 4000129 4000130 4000131 4000132 4000133 4000134 4000135 4000136 4000137 4000138 4000139 4000140 4000141 4000142 4000143 4000144 4000145 4000146 4000147 4000148 4000149 4000150 4000151 4000152 4000153 4000154 4000155 4000156 4000157 4000158 4000159 4000160 4000161 4000162 4000163 4000164 4000165 4000166 4000167 4000168 4000169 4000170 4000171 4000172 4000173 4000174 4000175 4000176 4000177

Stewart Warner 691BS 692H 692H72 843 844 1870 3322-M 3323-M 11012 13053 13116 13144 13610-01 13787 13798 13909 14477 15202 15204 15544 15550-01 15570-01 15571-01 18606 18648 18649 20001-17 20007-17 20016-14 20017-14 20018-14 20019-14 20028-17 20029-17 20034-17 20035-17 20036-17 20037-17 20042-14 20085-17 20115-23 20116-23 20468-100 23944 26502 26503 32912 33710 33711 33833 33861 34318 36589 36833 37683 38962 39041 60457 60462 61065

Description 2-5/8" Oil Press 0-100 Psi., Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (M) 2-5/8" Water Temp 6' 100-250F, Custom DLX, Blk. w/Green Line (M) 2-5/8" Water Temp 6' 100-250F, Custom DLX, Blk. w WASHER Drive Joint 666, 2 Washers, Part of Kit 82901 BUSHING HM, RETAINER HM, RETAINER BUSHING PIN Drive Joint 666, 2 Pins, Part of Kit 82901 Drive Joint 666, Gasket, Part of Kit 82901 Flasher, Hobbs, 24V, 2 Blade Terms, Ears Drive Joint 777/666, Intermediate Shaft, Part of Kit 82901/82903 SHAFT Tip Comp, .150" Core, .293 Tang, 2" Long, 1-9/16" Cut Comp Drive Joint 666, Case (Shaft), Part of Kit 82901 Drive Joint 666, 10 Drive Shaft, Part of Kit 82951 Drive Joint 666, Sleeve, Part of Kit 82901 Flasher, Hobbs, 12V Flasher, Hobbs, 24V, 3 Blade Terms, Ears Flasher, Hobbs, 12V, 2 Blade Terms, Ears Flasher, Hobbs, 12V, 3 Blade Terms, Ears, Sub for 15513-01 CASE ASSM GEAR GEAR HM, AC, Hobbs, 108-132VAC, 60Hz, Screw Term, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, AC, Hobbs, 216-264VAC, 60Hz, Screw Term, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, AC, Hobbs, 108-132VAC, 50Hz, Screw Term, 3-hole Mnt HM, AC, Hobbs, 108-132VAC, 60Hz, Screw Term, 3-hole Mnt HM, AC, Hobbs, 216-264VAC, 50Hz, Screw Term, 3-hole Mnt HM, AC, Hobbs, 216-264VAC, 60Hz, Screw Term, 3-hole Mnt HM, AC, Hobbs, 108-132VAC, 50Hz, Screw Term, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, AC, Hobbs, 216-264VAC, 50Hz, Screw Term, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, AC, Hobbs, 108-132VAC, 50Hz, 7" Leads, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, AC, Hobbs, 108-132VAC, 60Hz, 7" Leads, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, AC, Hobbs, 216-264VAC, 50Hz, 7" Leads, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, AC, Hobbs, 216-264VAC, 60Hz, 7" Leads, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, AC, Hobbs, 108-132VAC, 50Hz, 7" Leads, 3-hole Mnt HM, AC, Hobbs, 22-26VAC, 60Hz, Screw Term, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, AC, Hobbs, 108-132VAC, 60Hx, Screw Term, Sq Retainer Mnt HM, AC, Hobbs, 108-132VAC, 60Hx, Screw Term, Rect Retainer Mnt Casing, Bulk Outer, .445", No Vinyl Cover, Galv. Steel HM, Bracket, Angle, 2-hole Mnt VAC. SW. WATER Switch, Vac, 5000 Srs, 28" H2O, NO, Dual Circuit Tip Comp, .187" Core, .203 Tang, 2" Long, 1-5/16" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .130" Core, .203 Tang, 1" Long, 9/16" Cut Comp CLUTCH REV E GEAR GEAR GEAR NUT TIP Tip Comp, .150" Core, .124 Sq, 1-5/32" Long, 23/32" Cut Comp GEAR Tip Comp, .187" Core, .203 Tang Hole, 1-13/16" Long Tip Comp, .130" Core, .124 Sq, 1-7/16" Long, 1" Cut Comp FERRULE GEAR, DR, REV L

Del City 4000178 4000179 4000180 4000181 4000182 4000183 4000184 4000185 4000186 4000187 4000188 4000189 4000190 4000191 4000192 4000193 4000194 4000195 4000196 4000197 4000198 4000199 4000200 4000201 4000202 4000203 4000204 4000205 4000206 4000207 4000208 4000209 4000210 4000211 4000212 4000213 4000214 4000215 4000216 4000217 4000218 4000219 4000220 4000221 4000222 4000223 4000224 4000225 4000226 4000227 4000228 4000229 4000230 4000231 4000232 4000233 4000234 4000235 4000236 4000237

Stewart Warner 61602 62829 62830 63121 63317 63684 64339 64572 64601 64701 65001 65002 65658 68457 69503 69795 69930 70510-11 70596 70729-11 70744 71017-11 71723-23 71791-11 71792-11 71794-11 71898-11 71902-11 71915-11 72030 72108-15 72408-11 72446 72446-F 72530-23 72540-11 72541-11 72542-11 72543-11 72544-11 72545-11 72573-11 72656-23 72666-23 72715-23 72716-23 72717-23 72718-23 72719-15 72720-15 72728-15 72769 72801-11 73468-11 73469-11 73470-11 73591 73620-01 73761-11 73762-11

Description GEAR, REV H1 GEAR, REV H1 GEAR, DR, REV K2 CAP REV T Tip Comp, .130" Core, .203 Tang, 1-3/16" Long, 3/4" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .130" Core, .152 Tang, 1-5/32" Long, 23/32" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .150" Core, .187 Tang, 2" Long, 1-9/16" Cut Comp COLLAR REV D GEAR, REV H1 Drive Joint 666, 10 Driven Shaft, Part of Kit 82951 TIP REV G Tip Comp, .150" Core, .104 Sq, 1-1/2" Long, 1-1/16" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .150" Core, .104 Sq, 1-5/32" Long, 23/32" Cut Comp SHAFT Drive Joint 666, 6 Driven Shaft, Part of Kit 82951 PLUG REV G FERRULE REV M Lamp, Repl, Wide Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 5" Rnd, Halgn GEAR, DR, REV S2 Lamp, Repl, Trap, 12V, 50W, 4A, 5" Rnd, Halgn Lamp, Flush Mnt, 12V, 50W, Trap Beam, 2-1/4" Male Blades Lamp, Repl, Wide Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Mrn, Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn, Stud Mnt Lamp, Repl, Narrow Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Trap, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Spot, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Wide Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Spot, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Trap, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn Sdr, Fuel Level, Gasket, Neoprene Lamp, Repl, Mrn, Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Wide Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn Adptr, REV X Adptr, Nut, Steel, 5/8"-18 ID to 3/8" NPTF OD Lamp Asmbly, Mrn, Flood, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn, Stud Mnt Lamp Asmbly, Wide Flood, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Wide Flood, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Trap, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Trap, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Spot, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Spot, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Narrow Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Mrn, Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn, Flush Mnt Lamp Asmbly, Mrn, Flood, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn, Flush Mnt Lamp Asmbly, Mrn, Spot, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn, Flush Mnt Lamp Asmbly, Mrn, Spot, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn, Stud Mnt Lamp Asmbly, Mrn, Spot, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn, Flush Mnt Lamp Asmbly, Mrn, Spot, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn, Stud Mnt Lamp, Repl, Mrn, Spot, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Mrn, Spot, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Mrn, Flood 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Flush Mnt, 12V, 50W, Flood Beam, 2-1/4" Male Blades Lamp, Repl, Trap, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Wide Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 5" Rnd, Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Trap, 12V, 50W, 4A, 5" Rnd, Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Spot, 12V, 50W, 4A, 5" Rnd, Halgn SWITCH, ADJUSTABLE, PRESSURE Lamp Asmbly, Mrn, Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn, Flush Mnt Lamp Asmbly, Wide Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Narrow Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn

Del City 4000238 4000239 4000240 4000241 4000242 4000243 4000244 4000245 4000246 4000247 4000248 4000249 4000250 4000251 4000252 4000253 4000254 4000255 4000256 4000257 4000258 4000259 4000260 4000261 4000262 4000263 4000264 4000265 4000266 4000267 4000268 4000269 4000270 4000271 4000272 4000273 4000274 4000275 4000276 4000277 4000278 4000279 4000280 4000281 4000282 4000283 4000284 4000285 4000286 4000287 4000288 4000289 4000290 4000291 4000292 4000293 4000294 4000295 4000296 4000297

Stewart Warner 73763-11 73764-11 73804-11 73871-01 74001-11 74041-01 74371-01 74432 74437 74439 74449 74527 74547 74549 74958-4 74965 75109-11 75237-11 75251-11 76051 76052 76053 76054 76055 76056 76061 76062 76063 76064 76065 76071 76072 76073 76074 76075 76575 76576 76577 76578 76579 76580 76583 76586 77342-04 77342-09 77342-17 77342-28 77343-04 77343-09 77343-17 77343-28 77861 78076 78142 78143 78144 78145 78146 78147 78148

Description Lamp Asmbly, Trap, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Spot, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Spot, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn Lamp, INCAN FL Lamp Asmbly, Narrow Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp Repl, Mrn, Flood, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn Lamp, 6V TRAP GEAR, REV H2 GEAR, REV K GEAR, REV J2 GEAR, DRIVEN, REV H2 GEAR, REV E1 GEAR, REV H2 GEAR, REV J DRIVE TIP, REV AD SHAFT REV H2 Lamp Asmbly, Narrow Flood, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp Asmbly, Hi-Lo Driving, 12V, 35/60W, 3/5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Lamp, Repl, Hi-Lo Driving, 12V, 35/60W, 3/5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 2 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 15 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 35 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 60 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 100 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 2 psi, NO, Blade Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 2 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 15 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 35 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 60 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 100 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 2 psi, NO, Dual Circuit, 3 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 15 psi, NO, Dual Circuit, 3 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 35 psi, NO, Dual Circuit, 3 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 60 psi, NO, Dual Circuit, 3 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 100 psi, NO, Dual Circuit, 3 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 4 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 10 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 4 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 10 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 4 psi, NO, Dual Circuit, 3 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 10 psi, NO, Dual Circuit, 3 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 4 psi, NO, Blade Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 10 psi, NC, Blade Term Switch, Vac, 5000 Srs, 4" Hg, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Vac, 5000 Srs, 9" Hg, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Vac, 5000 Srs, 17" Hg, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Vac, 5000 Srs, 28" H2O, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Vac, 5000 Srs, 4" Hg, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Vac, 5000 Srs, 9" Hg, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Vac, 5000 Srs, 17" Hg, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Vac, 5000 Srs, 28" H2O, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Lamp Asmbly, Wide Flood-Tog Swtch, 12V, 50W, 4A, 3" x 5", Halgn GEAR, REV C1 Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 2 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 4 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 10 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 15 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 35 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 60 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 100 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term

Del City 4000298 4000299 4000300 4000301 4000302 4000303 4000304 4000305 4000306 4000307 4000308 4000309 4000310 4000311 4000312 4000313 4000314 4000315 4000316 4000317 4000318 4000319 4000320 4000321 4000322 4000323 4000324 4000325 4000326 4000327 4000328 4000329 4000330 4000331 4000332 4000333 4000334 4000335 4000336 4000337 4000338 4000339 4000340 4000341 4000342 4000343 4000344 4000345 4000346 4000347 4000348 4000349 4000350 4000351 4000352 4000353 4000354 4000355 4000356 4000357

Stewart Warner 78149 78150 78151 78152 78153 78154 78155 78300 78628 78629 78630 78632 78634 78711 78712 78744-1 78856-11 78869 79380 79550 80364 80413 80470 80510 82050 82051 82052 82053 82054 82055 82057 82058 82089 82091 82092 82093 82094 82095 82960 82108 82109 82110 82111 82112 82113 82114 82115 82116 82117 82120 82121 82124 82130 82131 82132 82133 82134 82135 82136 82153

Description Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 2 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 4 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 10 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 15 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 35 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 60 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 100 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 3 psi, NO, Screw Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 1 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 1 psi, NO, Blade Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 1 psi, NO, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 1 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 2 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 1 psi, NC, Sngl Circuit, 1 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 1 psi, NO, Dual Circuit, 3 Term Switch, Press, 5000 Srs, 1 psi, NC, Dual Circuit, Blade Term SLEEVE REV X Lamp, Repl, Narrow Flood, 24V, 60W, 2.5A, 4" x 6", Halgn Tip Comp, .150" Core, .203 Tang Hole, 1-9/16" Long Switch, Boot, Press/Vac, 5000 Srs Lamp, Emergency, 12VDC, 18Ft Cable, Retractable Reel Lamp, Handle For Port, Mag Base (Works With Any SW Lamp) Lamp, Port Flood, Mag Base, Handle, 15ft Cable, Halgn Lamp, Port Warn, Mag Base, Flash Rate 60-120 Cycles/min, 6" Leads Lamp, Port Spot, Mag Base, Handle, 15ft Cable, Halgn Fuel Pump, Elec, 12V Neg Gnd, 7 psi, 1/4" Intern PT (Superseded by 82091) Fuel Pump, Elec, 12V Neg Gnd, 5 psi, 1/4" Intern PT (Superseded by 82095) Fuel Pump, Elec, 12V Pos/Neg Gnd, 5 psi, 1/4" Intern PT, Dbl Insul (Superseded by 82091) Fuel Pump, Elec, Gasoline, Service Kit, Gasket, Filter Element Fuel Pump, Elec, 24V Pos/Neg Gnd, 5 psi, 1/4" Intern PT (Superseded by 82093) Fuel Pump, Elec, Mrn, 12V Pos/Neg Gnd, 7 psi,1/4" Intern PT (Superseded by 82092) Fuel Pump, Elec, Mrn, 12V Pos/Neg Gnd, 4 psi,1/4" Intern PT (Superseded by 82094) Fuel Pump, Elec, Diesel, Service Kit, Gasket, Filter Element Fuel Pump, Elec, 12V Neutral Ground, 7psi, 1/8-27 NPSF Fuel Pump, Elec, 12V Neutral Ground, 8 psi, 1/4-18 NPSF Fuel Pump, Elec, 12V Neutral Ground, 8 psi, 1/4-18 NPSF, Marine Use Fuel Pump, Elec, 24V Neutral Ground, 8 psi, 1/4-18 NPSF Fuel Pump, Elec, 12V Neutral Ground, 4 psi, 1/4-18 NPSF, Marine Use Fuel Pump, Elec, 12V Neutral Ground, 6 psi, 1/4-18 NPSF Service kits for (82091, 82095, 82093, 82092, 82094, 82089) Ga, Amm, Elec, DLX, 60-0-60, 2-1/16", Internal Shunt, Mrn Ga, Amm, Elec, DLX, 60-0-60, 2-1/16", Requires Shunt, Mrn Ga, Amm, Elec, DLX, 100-0-100, 2-1/16", Requires Shunt, Mrn Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, DLX, 240Ohm, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Volt, Elec, DLX, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, DLX, 0-80psi, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, DLX, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, DLX, 100-280F, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, DLX, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Vac, Mech, DLX, 0-30Hg, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Press, Drive Oil, Mech, DLX, 20-300psi, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Press, Drive Oil, Mech, DLX, 25-400psi, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Trim, Elec, DLX, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Press, Water, Mech, DLX, 2-30psi, 2-1/16", Mrn Ga, Fuel Level, BT2 FUEL KIT REV C Ga, Press, Elec, BT2 PRESS KIT REV C Ga, Tmp, Elec, BT2 Tmp KIT REV C Ga, Volt, Elec, BT2 VOLT KIT REV D Ga, Trim, Elec, BT2 TRIM KIT REV C Ga, Press, Drive Oil, Elec, DLX, 0-400psi, 2-1/16", Mrn, Dual Scale Speed, Mech, DLX, 10-60MPH, 3-3/8", Mrn

Del City 4000358 4000359 4000360 4000361 4000362 4000363 4000364 4000365 4000366 4000367 4000368 4000369 4000370 4000371 4000372 4000373 4000374 4000375 4000376 4000377 4000378 4000379 4000380 4000381 4000382 4000383 4000384 4000385 4000386 4000387 4000388 4000389 4000390 4000391 4000392 4000393 4000394 4000395 4000396 4000397 4000398 4000399 4000400 4000401 4000402 4000403 4000404 4000405 4000406 4000407 4000408 4000409 4000410 4000411 4000412 4000413 4000414 4000415 4000416 4000417

Stewart Warner 82162 82162B 82163 82164 82164B 82165 82170 82170B 82170-1 82171 82171B 82172 82172B 82200 82201 82202 82207 82208 82209 82210-144 82210-36 82210-48 82210-60 82210-72 82211 82212B 82213B 82214B72 82215B 82216B 82217B 82218 82219 82220 82222 82223 82224 82225 82226 82227 82228 82229 82230 82232 82233 82243 82244 82245 82246 82247 82248 82249 82250 82251 82252 82253 82254 82255 82256 82301

Description Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, DLX, 6000RPM, 3-3/8", HM, 4 6 8 Cyl, 12 Pole Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, DLX, 6000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, DLX, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 8 12 Cyl, 20 Pole Tach, ELEC, KIT REV B Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, HD, 6000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, HD, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 8 12 Cyl Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, DLX, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, 12 Pole Tach, ELEC, KIT REV E Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, HD, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl Tach, ELEC, KIT REV B Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, HD, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Imprvd Filter Tach, ELEC, KIT Tach, ELEC, KIT REV E Ga, Amm, Elec, STD, 30-0-30, 2-1/32", No Lighting, Intern Shunt Ga, Amm, Elec, STD, 20-0-20, 2-1/32", No Lighting, Intern Shunt Ga, Amm, Elec, STD, 60-0-60, 2-1/32", No Lighting, Intern Shunt Ga, Press, Mech, STD, 0-50psi, 2-1/32", no lighting Ga, Press, Mech, STD, 5-80psi, 2-1/32", no lighting Ga, Press, Mech, STD, 5-100psi, 2-1/32", no lighting Ga, Tmp, Wat, Mech, STD, 100-250F, 2-1/32", 144" Tube, No Ltng Ga, Tmp, Wat, Mech, STD, 100-250F, 2-1/32", 36" Tube, No Ltng Ga, Tmp, Wat, Mech, STD, 100-250F, 2-1/32", 48" Tube, No Ltng Ga, Tmp, Wat, Mech, STD, 100-250F, 2-1/32", 60" Tube, No Ltng Ga, Tmp, Wat, Mech, STD, 100-250F, 2-1/32", 72" Tube, No Ltng Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, STD, 240Ohm, 2-1/32" Panel, Amm, Elec, STD, 60-0-60, In Chrome Panel Panel, Press, Oil, Mech, STD, 0-100psi, In Chrome Panel Panel, Tmp, Mech, STD, 100-250F, 72" Tube, In Chrome Panel Panel, Amm, Oil Press, STD 60-0-60/100psi, In Chrome Panel Panel, Oil Press, Tmp, STD 100psi/100-250F, 72" Tube, Chrome Panel Panel, Amm, Oil Press, Tmp, STD, In Chrome Panel Box Kit, DLX, 6-Ga, Mech Speed, Elec Tach, w/Sdrs Box Kit, TF, 3-Ga, Elec 5" Tach, 2-5/8" Mech Oil Press, Wat Tmp Box Kit, TF, 3-Ga Panel, 2-5/8" Mech- Fuel & Oil Press, Wat Tmp Box Kit, 6-Ga, Elec, WNG, Wht Dials, Gas/Ign Appl Box Kit, 6-Ga, Elec, WNG, Blk Dials, Gas/Ign Appl Box Kit, 6-Ga, Mech, WNG, Wht Dials, Gas/Ign Appl Box Kit, 6-Ga, Mech, WNG, Blk Dials, Gas/Ign Appl Box Kit, 5-Ga, Mech, WNG, Wht Dials Box Kit, 5-Ga, Mech, WNG, Blk Dials Box Kit, 5-Ga, Elec, WNG, Wht Dials Box Kit, 5-Ga, Elec, WNG, Blk Dials Box Kit, 5-Ga, Elec, WNG, Gld Bezels, Bge Dials Box Kit, 6-Ga, Mech, WNG, Blk Dials, Diesel Appl Box Kit, 6-Ga, Mech, WNG, Wht Dials, Diesel Appl Box Kit, 5-Ga, Elec, WNG, Bge Dials Box Kit, 5-Ga, Elec, WNG, Slvr Dials Box Kit, 6-Ga, Elec, PS, Burgundy Ring, Gas/Ign Appl Box Kit, 6-Ga, Elec, PS, Titanium Ring, Gas/Ign Appl Box Kit, 6-Ga, Elec, PS, Blue/Gray Ring, Gas/Ign Appl Box Kit, 6-Ga, Mech, PS, Burgundy Ring, Gas/Ign Appl Box Kit, 6-Ga, Mech, PS, Titanium Ring, Gas/Ign Appl Box Kit, 6-Ga, Mech, PS, Blue/Gray Ring, Gas/Ign Appl Box Kit, 5-Ga, Elec, PS, Burgundy Ring Box Kit, 5-Ga, Elec, PS, Titanium Ring Box Kit, 5-Ga, Elec, PS, Blue/Gray Ring Box Kit, 5-Ga, Mech, PS, Burgundy Ring Box Kit, 5-Ga, Mech, PS, Titanium Ring Box Kit, 5-Ga, Mech, PS, Blue/Gray Ring Ga, Vac, Fuel Econ, Mech, HD, 0-30Hg, 2-1/16", T-Fit & Hose

Del City 4000418 4000419 4000420 4000421 4000422 4000423 4000424 4000425 4000426 4000427 4000428 4000429 4000430 4000431 4000432 4000433 4000434 4000435 4000436 4000437 4000438 4000439 4000440 4000441 4000442 4000443 4000444 4000445 4000446 4000447 4000448 4000449 4000450 4000451 4000452 4000453 4000454 4000455 4000456 4000457 4000458 4000459 4000460 4000461 4000462 4000463 4000464 4000465 4000466 4000467 4000468 4000469 4000470 4000471 4000472 4000473 4000474 4000475 4000476 4000477

Stewart Warner 82303 82304 82305 82306 82307 82308 82309 82310 82311 82313 82319 82320 82321 82322 82323 82324 82325 82326-120 82326-144 82326-216 82326-288 82326-360 82326-48 82326-60 82326-72 82326-96 82327-144 82327-216 82327-60 82327-72 82327-96 82328 82329 82331 82332 82333 82335 82340 82341 82342 82343 82344 82345 82346 82347 82349 82350 82351 82352 82353 82358 82363 82364 82365 82372 82373 82374 82375 82376 82378

Description Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, DLX, 240Ohm, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, DLX, 0-80psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, DLX, 0-100psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, DLX, 100-240F, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, DLX, 100-280F, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, DLX, 140-320F, 2-1/16" Ga, Volt, Elec, DLX, 10-16V, 2-1/16" Ga, Amm, Elec, DLX, 30-0-30, 2-1/16", Internal Shunt Ga, Amm, Elec, DLX, 60-0-60, 2-1/16", Internal Shunt Ga, Amm, Elec, DLX, 100-0-100, 2-1/16", Internal Shunt Ga, Press, Fuel, Mech, DLX, 1-10psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Fuel, Mech, DLX, 2-30psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Manif, Mech, DLX, 2-30psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, DLX, 5-80psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press,Oil, Mech, DLX, 5-100psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, DLX, 10-200psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Fuel, Mech, DLX, 10-200psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 120" Tube Ga, Press, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube Ga, Press, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 216" Tube Ga, Press, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 288" Tube Ga, Press, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 360" Tube Ga, Press, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 48" Tube Ga, Press, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 60" Tube Ga, Press, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube Ga, Press, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 96" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 216" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 60" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 96" Tube Ga, Vac, Mech, DLX, 0-30Hg, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Air, Mech, DLX, 10-150psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Air-Dual, Mech, HD, 10-150psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Air-Dual, Mech, DLX, 10-150psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, DLX, 0-16psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Pyrom, Elec, DLX, 300-1500F, 2-1/16" Ga, Boost, Mech, DLX, 0-30/0-15, 2-1/16", Red Pointer Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, DLX, 90Ohm, 2-1/16" Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, DLX, 73Ohm, 2-1/16" Ga, Amm, Elec, DLX, 100-0-100, 2-1/16", Requires Shunt Ga, Tmp, Trans Oil, Elec, DLX, 150-350F, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp, Hyd Oil, Elec, DLX, 100-240F, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Air, Elec, DLX, 0-150psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Volt, Elec, DLX, 20-32V, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, DLX, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", Pos Gnd Ga, Press, Air, Mech, DLX, 10-150psi, 2-1/16", 7/16" Thread Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, DLX, 100-280F, 2-1/16", Pos Gnd Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, DLX, 140-320F, 2-1/16", Pos Gnd Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, DLX, 240Ohm, 2-1/16", Pos Gnd Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, HD+, 0-100psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, HD+, 5-80psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, HD+, 10-200psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Trans Oil, Mech, HD+, 20-300psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, HD+, 5-100psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Air, Mech, HD+, 10-150psi, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, HD+, 100-240F, 2-1/16" Ga, Tmp, Trans Oil, Elec, HD+, 140-320F, 2-1/16" Ga, Volt, Elec, HD+, 10-16V, 2-1/16" Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, HD+, 240Ohm, 2-1/16"

Del City 4000478 4000479 4000480 4000481 4000482 4000483 4000484 4000485 4000486 4000487 4000488 4000489 4000490 4000491 4000492 4000493 4000494 4000495 4000496 4000497 4000498 4000499 4000500 4000501 4000502 4000503 4000504 4000505 4000506 4000507 4000508 4000509 4000510 4000511 4000512 4000513 4000514 4000515 4000516 4000517 4000518 4000519 4000520 4000521 4000522 4000523 4000524 4000525 4000526 4000527 4000528 4000529 4000530 4000531 4000532 4000533 4000534 4000535 4000536 4000537

Stewart Warner 82381-144 82381-36 82381-72 82382-144 82382-36 82382-72 82384 82386 82387 82388 82389 82390 82391 82392 82393 82394-144 82394-72 82394-96 82395-144 82395-72 82395-96 82396 82399 82404 82405 82406 82408 82409-144 82409-60 82409-72 82410-60 82410-72 82410-96 82411 82413 82459 82460 82471 82472 82473 82474 82475 82476 82477 82478 82479-144 82479-72 82479-96 82480-144 82480-72 82480-96 82481 82482 82483 82484 82485 82486 82487 82488 82489

Description Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, HD+, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, HD+, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 36" Tube Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, HD+, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, HD+, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, HD+, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 36" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, HD+, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube Ga, Air Restr, Mech, HD+, 5-40Air in H20 Vac, 2-1/16" Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, DLX, 240Ohm, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, DLX, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", Metric Ga, Press, Air, Elec, DLX, 0-150psi, 2-1/16", Metric Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, DLX, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Metric Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, DLX, 140-320F, 2-1/16", Metric Ga, Volt, Elec, DLX, 10-16V, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Mech, DLX, 5-100psi, 2-1/16", Metric Ga, Press, Air, Mech, DLX, 10-150psi, 2-1/16", Metric Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, Metric Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Metric Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 96" Tube, Metric Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-320F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, Metric Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-320F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Metric Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-320F, 2-1/16", 96" Tube, Metric Ga, Air Susp, Mech, DLX, 2-100psi, 2-1/16", No Lighting, Blk Bezel Ga, Press, Mech, KIT BOURDON REV B Ga, Amm, Elec, DLX, 60-0-60, 2-5/8", Internal Shunt Ga, Press, Fuel, Mech, DLX, 1-15psi, 2-5/8" Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, DLX, 5-100psi, 2-5/8" Ga, Press, Air, Mech, DLX, 10-100psi, 2-5/8" Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-5/8", 144" Tube Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-5/8", 60" Tube Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, DLX, 100-265F, 2-5/8", 72" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-325F, 2-5/8", 60" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-325F, 2-5/8", 72" Tube Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, DLX, 140-325F, 2-5/8", 96" Tubing Ga, Vac, Mech, DLX, 0-30Hg, 2-5/8" Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, DLX, 240Ohm, 2-5/8" Clust, Mini-Panel, VM, Wat Tmp, Oil Press, Sdrs & Adptrs Included Ga, Vac, Fuel Econ, Mech, HD, 0-30Hg, 2-1/16", Ped Mnt Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, WNG, 240Ohm, 2-1/16, Wht Dial Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, WNG, 240Ohm, 2-1/16, Blk Dial Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, WNG, 0-80psi, 2-1/16", Wht Dial Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, WNG, 0-80psi, 2-1/16", Blk Dial Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, WNG 5-80psi, 2-1/16", Wht Dial Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, WNG 5-80psi, 2-1/16", Blk Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, WNG, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Wht Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, WNG, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Blk Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, WNG, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, Wht Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, WNG, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Wht Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, WNG, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 96" Tube, Wht Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, WNG, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, Blk Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, WNG, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Blk Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, WNG, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 96" Tube, Blk Dial Ga, Volt, Elec, WNG, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Wht Dial Ga, Volt, Elec, WNG, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Blk Dial Ga, Air Susp, Mech, WNG, 2-100psi, 2-1/16", Wht Dial Ga, Air Susp, Mech, WNG, 2-100psi, 2-1/16", Blk Dial Ga, Pyrom, Elec, WNG, 300-1500F, 2-1/16", Wht Dial Ga, Pyrom, Elec, WNG, 300-1500F, 2-1/16", Blk Dial Ga, Press, Air, Mech, WNG, 10-150psi, 2-1/16", Wht Dial Ga, Press, Air, Mech, WNG, 10-150psi, 2-1/16", Blk Dial Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, WNG, 140-320F, 2-1/16", Wht Dial

Del City 4000538 4000539 4000540 4000541 4000542 4000543 4000544 4000545 4000546 4000547 4000548 4000549 4000550 4000551 4000552 4000553 4000554 4000555 4000556 4000557 4000558 4000559 4000560 4000561 4000562 4000563 4000564 4000565 4000566 4000567 4000568 4000569 4000570 4000571 4000572 4000573 4000574 4000575 4000576 4000577 4000578 4000579 4000580 4000581 4000582 4000583 4000584 4000585 4000586 4000587 4000588 4000589 4000590 4000591 4000592 4000593 4000594 4000595 4000596 4000597

Stewart Warner 82490 82491 82492 82493 82494 82495 82496 82497 82498 82499 82501 82503 82504-F 82505 82510-F 82511 82512 82514 82515 82516 82517 82520 82521 82522 82523 82527 82530 82531 82532 82533 82537 82553-F 82556-1 82556-2 82556-3 82561-F 82562-F 82563B 82565-F 82572 82573 82574 82603 82604 82607 82608 82610 82611 82612 82613 82614 82619 82620 82621 82622 82623B 82624 82625 82628 82629

Description Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, WNG, 140-320F, 2-1/16", Blk Dial Ga, Boost, Mech, WNG, 0-30/0-40, 2-1/16", Wht Dial Ga, Boost, Mech, WNG, 0-30/0-40, 2-1/16", Blk Dial Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, WNG, 90Ohm, 2-1/16" Wht Dial Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, WNG, 90Ohm, 2-1/16" Blk Dial Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, WNG, 73Ohm, 2-1/16" Wht Dial Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, WNG, 73Ohm, 2-1/16" Blk Dial Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, WNG, 0-80psi, 2-1/16", Slvr Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, WNG, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Slvr Dial Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, WNG, 240Ohm, 2-1/16, Slvr Dial Sdr, Press, Dual, 100 psi, 120Ohm, 1/8" PT, Stud Term Sdr, Tmp, Dual, 100-240F, 1/4 NPTF, 5/8" Hex, adptrs: 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" PT Sdr, Press, 15 psi, 240-33.5Ohm, 1/8" PT, Stud Term Sdr, Thermocouple, 300-1500F,17" Long Adptr Kit, Metric, 100-280F, 14 16 18 mm Thread, For Tmp Sdr Sdr, Press, REV C Adptr, KIT REV D Sdr, Press, Dual, 80 psi, 120Ohm, 1/8" PT, Stud Term Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, PS, 240Ohm, 2-1/16", Burgundy Ring Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, PS, 240Ohm, 2-1/16", Titanium Ring Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, PS, 240Ohm, 2-1/16", Blue/Gray Ring Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, WNG, 0-80psi, 2-1/16", Gld Bezel, Bge Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, WNG, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Gld Bezel, Bge Dial Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, WNG, 240Ohm, 2-1/16, Gld Bezel, Bge Dial Ga, Volt, Elec, WNG, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Gld Bezel, Bge Dial Sdr, Speed, HALL ROTARY REV A Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, WNG, 0-80psi, 2-1/16", Bge Dial Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, WNG, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Bge Dial Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, WNG, 240Ohm, 2-1/16, Bge Dial Ga, Volt, Elec, WNG, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Bge Dial Ga, Volt, Elec, BT2 VOLT,12V REV A Kit, Tube, Press, 6ft, 1/8" Fem PT & 1/8" Male PT Nuts, 1/4" Adapt Nut Thermocouple, Ext for 82505, 5 Ft Lngth Thermocouple, Ext for 82505, 10 Ft Lngth Thermocouple, Ext for 82505, 20 Ft Lngth Adptr Kit, Japanese Press, 1 1/8-28BSP Male & 1 1/8-28BSP Female Kit, Tube, Vac, 6ft, 1/8" Fem Adptr Nut, 3/16" T To Fit 5/32" ID Tubing Adptr, Voltage, Tach to 24VDC, Not Tachs with Hourmeter Sdr, Speed, 2-Wire, Pulse Gen, Includes .104 Tip Adptr, Nut, 5/8"-18 ID to M14x1.5 OD Adptr, Nut, 5/8"-18 ID to M16x1.5 OD Adptr, Nut, 5/8"-18 ID to M18x1.5 OD Speed, Elec, HD+, 0-30MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program, Dual Scale Speed, Elec, HD, 5-85MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program, Sq Wave Speed, Elec, WNG, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program, Gld Bez, Bge Dial Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, WNG, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Gld Bez, Bge Dial Ga, Volt, Elec, WNG, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Slvr Dial Speed, Elec, WNG, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program, Slvr Dial Speed, Elec, WNG, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program, Bge Dial Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, WNG, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Bge Dial Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, WNG, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Slvr Dial Tach, Elec, Dsl, HD, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Hall Eff Tach, Elec, Dsl, DLX, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Hall Eff Tach, Elec, Dsl, HD, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", HM, Altntr Tach, Elec, Dsl, DLX, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", HM, .5 1 1.5 2, Hall Eff Sdr, Speed, Hall Effect, 3500RPM, 8ppr, 7/8-18 Thd, 12VDC, w/.187 Tang Drive Tip, .203 Tang, For 82565-F or 82623B Sdr Drive Tip, .187 Tang, For 82565-F or 82623B Sdr Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, Pedestal, 8000RPM, 2-1/2" dia, 3-1/2" High Drive Tip, .104 Sq, For 82565-F or 82623B Sdr

Del City 4000598 4000599 4000600 4000601 4000602 4000603 4000604 4000605 4000606 4000607 4000608 4000609 4000610 4000611 4000612 4000613 4000614 4000615 4000616 4000617 4000618 4000619 4000620 4000621 4000622 4000623 4000624 4000625 4000626 4000627 4000628 4000629 4000630 4000631 4000632 4000633 4000634 4000635 4000636 4000637 4000638 4000639 4000640 4000641 4000642 4000643 4000644 4000645 4000646 4000647 4000648 4000649 4000650 4000651 4000652 4000653 4000654 4000655 4000656 4000657

Stewart Warner 82635 82636 82637 82641 82642 82643 82644 82645 82646 82647 82648 82649 82651 82655 82656 82658 82659 82660 82661 82662 82663 82664 82665 82666 82669 82671 82672 82673 82674 82676 82677 82678 82680 82682 82688 82689 82690 82691 82692 82694 82695 82696 82697 82698 82699 82700 82701 82702 82703-144 82703-72 82704 82705 82706 82708 82709 82710 82712 82717 82729 82730

Description Tach, Elec, Dsl, DLX, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Hall Eff, Altntr Tach, Elec, Dsl, DLX, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Mag, Flywheel Speed, Elec, DLX, 5-85MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program, Dual Scale Tach, Elec, Dsl, HD, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Mag, Flywheel Speed, Elec, HD, 5-85MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program Tach, Elec, Dsl, HD+, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Hall Eff, Altntr Tach, Elec, Dsl, HD+, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Mag, Flywheel Speed, Elec, HD+, 5-85MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program, Dual Scale Sdr, Speed, Magnetic, Flywheel/Tone Wheel, 3/4"-16 UNF Tach, Elec, Dsl, HD+, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", HM, .5 1 1.5 2, Hall Eff, Altntr Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, HD+, 6000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, HD+, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl Tach, Elec, Dsl, HD, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", HM, 24V, Altntr Tach, Elec, KIT, REV E Speed, Elec, DLX, 0-140KPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Prog, Metric, Dual Scale Speed, Elec, HD+, 0-140KPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Prog, Metric, Dual Scale Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, WNG, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Wht Dial Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, WNG, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Blk Dial Speed, Elec, WNG, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program, Wht Dial Speed, Elec, WNG, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program, Blk Dial Speed, Mech, WNG, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Wht Dial Speed, Mech, WNG, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Blk Dial Speed, Mech, WNG, 0-80MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Wht Dial Speed, Mech, WNG, 0-80MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Blk Dial Speed, Elec, WNG, 0-120MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program, Wht Dial Tach, Elec, Dsl, WNG, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Hall Eff, Altntr, Wht Tach, Elec, Dsl, WNG, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Hall Eff, Altntr, Blk Tach, Elec, Dsl, WNG, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Mag, Flywheel, Wht Tach, Elec, Dsl, WNG, 3500RPM, 3-3/8", .5 1 1.5 2, Mag, Flywheel, Blk Speed, Mech, WW, 0-140KPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Dual Scale Speed, Mech, DLX, 5-85MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Dual Scale Speed, Mech, HD, 5-85MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Dual Scale Speed, Mech, WW, 0-80MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Dual Scale Tach, Handheld, 4000RPM, 3", 4" Long Tach, Mech, DLX, 3500RPM, 3/3-8", HM, .5:1 Tach, Mech, DLX, 3500RPM, 3/3-8", .5:1 Tach, Mech, DLX, 3500RPM, 3/3-8", HM, 1:1 Tach, Mech, DLX, 3500RPM, 3/3-8", 1:1 Speed, Mech, DLX, 0-80MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Dual Scale Speed, Mech, HD+, 5-85MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Dual Scale Speed, Mech, HD+, 0-140KPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Dual Scale Tach, Mech, HD+, 3000RPM, 3/3-8", HM, .5:1 Speed, Mech, DLX, 0-140KPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Metric Speed, Elec, DLX, 0-160MPH, 5", Odo, Program, SW Block Logo Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, DLX, 10000RPM, 5", Blk Dial, SW Block Logo Ga, Amm, Elec, WW, 60-0-60, 2-1/16", Internal Shunt Ga, Amm, Elec, WW, 100-0-100, 2-1/16", Internal Shunt Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, WW, 100-280F, 2-1/16", Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, WW, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, WW, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Dual Scale Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, WW, 5-100psi, 2-1/16", Dual Scale Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, WW, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, WW, 150-350F, 2-1/16", Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Hyd Oil, Elec, WW, 100-220F, 2-1/16" Ga, Volt, Elec, WW, 10-16V, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Air, Mech, WW, 10-150psi, 2-1/16", Dual Scale Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, WW, 240Ohm, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Trans Oil, Mech, WW, 20-300psi, 2-1/16", Dual Scale Ga, Press, Conv Oil, Elec, HD+, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Cool, Elec, HD+, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Dual Scale

Del City 4000658 4000659 4000660 4000661 4000662 4000663 4000664 4000665 4000666 4000667 4000668 4000669 4000670 4000671 4000672 4000673 4000674 4000675 4000676 4000677 4000678 4000679 4000680 4000681 4000682 4000683 4000684 4000685 4000686 4000687 4000688 4000689 4000690 4000691 4000692 4000693 4000694 4000695 4000696 4000697 4000698 4000699 4000700 4000701 4000702 4000703 4000704 4000705 4000706 4000707 4000708 4000709 4000710 4000711 4000712 4000713 4000714 4000715 4000716 4000717

Stewart Warner 82733 82741 82742 82743 82744-144 82744-72 82744-96 82748 82749-144 82749-72 82749-96 82752 82753 82754 82755 82756 82757 82758 82759 82760 82761 82762 82763 82800-P 82801-P 82802-P 82803-P 82805-P 82806-P 82807-P 82808-P 82809-144P 82809-72P 82810-144P 82810-72P 82811-P 82812-P 82813-P 82814-P 82820-P 82821-P 82822-P 82823-P 82825-P 82826-P 82827-P 82828-P 82829-144P 82829-72P 82830-144P 82830-72P 82831-P 82832-P 82833-P 82834-P 82837 82838 82839 82840 82841

Description Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, HD+, 240Ohm, 2-1/16" Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, HD+, 5-100psi, 2-1/16", Dual Scale Ga, Press, Air, Mech, HD+, 10-150psi, 2-1/16", Dual Scale Ga, Press, Trans Oil, Mech, HD+, 20-300psi, 2-1/16", Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Cool, Mech, HD+, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Cool, Mech, HD+, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Cool, Mech, HD+, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 96" Tube, Dual Scale Ga, Amm, Elec, KIT, REV. C Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, HD+, 140-320F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, HD+, 140-320F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, HD+, 140-320F, 2-1/16", 96" Tube, Dual Scale Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, PS, 0-80PSI, 2-1/16", Burgundy Ring Ga, Tmp, Water Elec, PS, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Burgundy Ring Ga, Volt, Elec, PS, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Burgundy Ring Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, PS, 0-80PSI, 2-1/16", Burgundy Ring Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, PS, 0-80PSI, 2-1/16", Titanium Ring Ga, Tmp, Water Elec, PS, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Titanium Ring Ga, Volt, Elec, PS, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Titanium Ring Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, PS, 0-80PSI, 2-1/16", Titanium Ring Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, PS, 0-80PSI, 2-1/16", Blue/Gray Ring Ga, Tmp, Water Elec, PS, 100-240F, 2-1/16", Blue/Gray Ring Ga, Volt, Elec, PS, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Blue/Gray Ring Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, PS, 0-80PSI, 2-1/16", Blue/Gray Ring Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, TF, 10000RPM, 5", 4 6 8 Cyl, TellTale Mem, Blk Bez Tach, Mech, TF, 10000RPM, 5", .5:1, Adj Redline, Blk Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, TF, 12000RPM, 5", 4 6 8 Cyl, TellTale Mem, Blk Bez Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, TF, 10000RPM, 5", 4 6 8 Cyl, Blk Bezel Ga, Amm, Elec, TF, 60-0-60, 2-5/8", Internal Shunt, Blk Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Mech, TF, 1-15psi, 2-5/8", Blk Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, TF, 5-100psi, 2-5/8", Blk Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, TF, 10-200psi, 2-5/8", Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, TF, 100-265F, 2-5/8", 144" Tube, Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, TF, 100-265F, 2-5/8", 72" Tube, Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, TF, 140-325F, 2-5/8", 144" Tube, Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, TF, 140-325F, 2-5/8", 72" Tube, Blk Bezel Ga, Vac, Mech, TF, 0-30Hg, 2-5/8", Blk Bezel Ga, Volt, Elec, TF, 10-16V, 2-5/8", Blk Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, TF, 240Ohm, 2-5/8", Blk Bezel Ga, Boost, Mech, TF, 0-30/0-40, 2-5/8", Blk Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, TF, 10000RPM, 5", 4 6 8 Cyl, TellTale Mem, SS Bez Tach, Mech, TF, 10000RPM, 5", .5:1, Adj Redline, SS Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, TF, 12000RPM, 5", 4 6 8 Cyl, TellTale Mem, SS Bez Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, TF, 10000RPM, 5", 4 6 8 Cyl, SS Bezel Ga, Amm, Elec, TF, 60-0-60, 2-5/8", Internal Shunt, SS Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Mech, TF, 1-15psi, 2-5/8", Blk Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, TF, 5-100psi, 2-5/8", SS Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, TF, 10-200psi, 2-5/8", SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, TF, 100-265F, 2-5/8", 144" Tube, SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, TF, 100-265F, 2-5/8", 72" Tube, SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, TF, 140-325F, 2-5/8", 144" Tube, SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, TF, 140-325F, 2-5/8", 72" Tube, SS Bezel Ga, Vac, Mech, TF, 0-30Hg, 2-5/8", SS Bezel Ga, Volt, Elec, TF, 10-16V, 2-5/8", SS Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, TF, 240Ohm, 2-5/8", SS Bezel Ga, Boost, Mech, TF, 0-30/0-40, 2-5/8", SS Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, PS, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Titanium Ring Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, PS, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Blue/Gray Ring Speed, Elec, PS, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Burgundy Ring Speed, Elec, PS, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Titanium Ring Speed, Elec, PS, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Blue/Gray Ring

Del City 4000718 4000719 4000720 4000721 4000722 4000723 4000724 4000725 4000726 4000727 4000728 4000729 4000730 4000731 4000732 4000733 4000734 4000735 4000736 4000737 4000738 4000739 4000740 4000741 4000742 4000743 4000744 4000745 4000746 4000747 4000748 4000749 4000750 4000751 4000752 4000753 4000754 4000755 4000756 4000757 4000758 4000759 4000760 4000761 4000762 4000763 4000764 4000765 4000766 4000767 4000768 4000769 4000770 4000771 4000772 4000773 4000774 4000775 4000776 4000777

Stewart Warner 82842 82843 82844 82845 82846 82847 82848 82849 82851-P 82852-P 82855-P 82856-P 82857-P 82858-P 82859-144P 82859-36P 82859-72P 82860-144P 82860-36P 82860-72P 82861-P 82862-P 82863-P 82864-P 82865-P 82866-P 82867-P 82868-P 82869-P 82870-P 82871-P 82872-P 82873-P 82875-P 82876-P 82877-P 82878-P 82879-144P 82879-36P 82879-72P 82880-144P 82880-36P 82880-72P 82881-P 82882-P 82883-P 82884-P 82885-P 82886-P 82887-P 82888-P 82889-P 82890-P 82892 82893 82894 82895 82896 82897 82898

Description Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, PS, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Burgundy Ring Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, PS, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Titanium Ring Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, PS, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Blue/Gray Ring Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, PS, 8000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Burgundy Ring Speed, Elec, DLX, 0-160MPH, 5", Odo, Wht Dial, Wings Logo Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, DLX, 10000RPM, 5", Wht Dial, Wings Logo Speed, Elec, DLX, 0-160MPH, 5", Odo, Blk Dial, Wings Logo Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, DLX, 10000RPM, 5", Blk Dial, Wings Logo Tach, Mech, TF, 10000RPM, 3-3/8", .5:1, Adj Redline, Blk Bezel Speed, Mech, TF, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Blk Bezel Ga, Amm, Elec, TF, 60-0-60, 2-1/16", Internal Shunt, Blk Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Mech, TF, 1-16psi, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, TF, 5-100psi, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, TF, 10-200psi, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, TF, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, TF, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 36" Tube, Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, TF, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, TF, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, TF, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 36" Tube, Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, TF, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, Blk Bezel Ga, Vac, Mech, TF, 0-30Hg, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Volt, Elec, TF, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, TF, 240Ohm, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Boost, Mech, TF, 0-30/0-15, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, TF, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, TF, 100-280F, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, TF,140-320F, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, TF, 0-16psi, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, TF, 90Ohm, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, TF, 73Ohm, 2-1/16", Blk Bezel Tach, Mech, TF, 10000RPM, 3-3/8", .5:1, Adj Redline, SS Bezel Speed, Mech, TF, 0-160MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, SS Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, TF, 10000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Adj RLine, SS Bez Ga, Amm, Elec, TF, 60-0-60, 2-1/16", Internal Shunt, SS Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Mech, TF, 1-16psi, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, TF, 5-100psi, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Mech, TF, 10-200psi, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, TF, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, TF, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 36" Tube, SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Mech, TF, 100-265F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, TF, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 144" Tube, SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, TF, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 36" Tube, SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Mech, TF, 140-325F, 2-1/16", 72" Tube, SS Bezel Ga, Vac, Mech, TF, 0-30Hg, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Volt, Elec, TF, 10-16V, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, TF, 240Ohm, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Boost, Mech, TF, 0-30/0-15, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, TF, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, TF, 100-280F, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, TF,140-320F, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, TF, 0-16psi, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, TF, 90Ohm, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, TF, 73Ohm, 2-1/16", SS Bezel Sdr, Press, 80 psi, 240-33.5Ohm, 1/8" PT, Pack Conn Sdr, Press, 100 psi, 240-33.5Ohm, 1/8" PT, Pack Conn Sdr, Press, 150 psi, 240-33.5Ohm, 1/8" PT, Pack Conn Sdr, Press, KIT REV B Speed, Elec, DLX, 0-120MPH, 3-3/8", Odo, Program Sdr, Fuel Level, Conn, Pblt Harness Assem, 22" Leads, Ring Terms Speed, Elec, DLX, 0-160MPH, 5", Odo, Program, Wht Dial, SW Logo

Del City 4000778 4000779 4000780 4000781 4000782 4000783 4000784 4000785 4000786 4000787 4000788 4000789 4000790 4000791 4000792 4000793 4000794 4000795 4000796 4000797 4000798 4000799 4000800 4000801 4000802 4000803 4000804 4000805 4000806 4000807 4000808 4000809 4000810 4000811 4000812 4000813 4000814 4000815 4000816 4000817 4000818 4000819 4000820 4000821 4000822 4000823 4000824 4000825 4000826 4000827 4000828 4000829 4000830 4000831 4000832 4000833 4000834 4000835 4000836 4000837

Stewart Warner 82901 82905 82906 82907 82918 82927 82928 82929 82950 82951 82953 82954 83000 83001 83002 83003 83004 83005 83007 83008 83009 83013 83014 83015 83019 83020 83021 83025 83026 83027 83031 83032 83033 83035 83036 83037 83038 83039 83040 83041 83043 83044 83047 83048 83049 83050 83051 83052 83053 83054 83055 83056 83057 83060 83061 83062 83063 83064 83065 83068

Description Drive Joint 666 Kit, Common Parts Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, HD+, 240Ohm, 2-1/16", Low Level LED Ga, Press, Front Air, Elec, HD+, 0-150psi, 2-1/16", LED Warn Set at 62psi Ga, Press, Rear Air, Elec, HD+, 0-150psi, 2-1/16", LED Warn Set at 62psi Speed, Elec, BT SPEED REV A 5" 10,000 RPM Tach, Beige, DLX 5" 160 MPH Speedo, Beige DLX 5" 10,000 RPMTach, White DLX DRIVE JOINT KIT Drive Joint 666 Kit, Uncommon Parts Drive Joint 777 Kit, Uncommon Parts Drive Joint 777/666 Kit, Gears Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, SEA, 140-320F, 2-1/16", Wht Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, SEA, 140-320F, 2-1/16", Red Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, SEA, 140-320F, 2-1/16", Purple Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, SEA, 140-320F, 2-1/16", Blue Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, SEA, 140-320F, 2-1/16", Gray Bezel Ga, Tmp, Oil, Elec, SEA, 140-320F, 2-1/16", Teal Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, SEA, 240Ohm, 2-1/16, Red Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, SEA, 240Ohm, 2-1/16, Purple Bezel Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, SEA, 240Ohm, 2-1/16, Blue Bezel Ga, Volt, Elec, SEA, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Red Bezel Ga, Volt, Elec, SEA, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Purple Bezel Ga, Volt, Elec, SEA, 10-16V, 2-1/16", Blue Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, SEA, 0-80psi, 2-1/16", Red Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, SEA, 0-80psi, 2-1/16", Purple Bezel Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, SEA, 0-80psi, 2-1/16", Blue Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, SEA, 100-280F, 2-1/16", Red Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, SEA, 100-280F, 2-1/16", Purple Bezel Ga, Tmp, Water, Elec, SEA, 100-280F, 2-1/16", Blue Bezel Ga, Press, Water, Mech, SEA, 2-30psi, 2-1/16", Red Bezel Ga, Press, Water, Mech, SEA, 2-30psi, 2-1/16", Purple Bezel Ga, Press, Water, Mech, SEA, 2-30psi, 2-1/16", Blue Bezel Ga, Press, Water, Mech, SEA, 2-30psi, 2-1/16", Teal Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, SEA, 6000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Wht Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, SEA, 6000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Red Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, SEA, 6000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Purple Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, SEA, 6000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Blue Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, SEA, 6000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Gray Bezel Tach, Elec, Gas/Ign, SEA, 6000RPM, 3-3/8", 4 6 8 Cyl, Teal Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, SEA, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", Red Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, SEA, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", Purple Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, SEA, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", Teal Bezel Ga, Boost, Mech, SEA, 0-40/0-30, 2-1/16", Wht Bezel Ga, Boost, Mech, SEA, 0-40/0-30, 2-1/16", Red Bezel Ga, Boost, Mech, SEA, 0-40/0-30, 2-1/16", Purple Bezel Ga, Boost, Mech, SEA, 0-40/0-30, 2-1/16", Blue Bezel Ga, Boost, Mech, SEA, 0-40/0-30, 2-1/16", Gray Bezel Ga, Boost, Mech, SEA, 0-40/0-30, 2-1/16", Teal Bezel Ga, Trim, Elec, SEA, 2-1/16", Wht Bezel Ga, Trim, Elec, SEA, 2-1/16", Red Bezel Ga, Trim, Elec, SEA, 2-1/16", Purple Bezel Ga, Trim, Elec, SEA, 2-1/16", Blue Bezel Speed, Mech, SEA, 10-60MPH, 3-3/8", Wht Bezel Speed, Mech, SEA, 10-60MPH, 3-3/8", Red Bezel Speed, Mech, SEA, 10-60MPH, 3-3/8", Purple Bezel Speed, Mech, SEA, 10-60MPH, 3-3/8", Blue Bezel Speed, Mech, SEA, 10-60MPH, 3-3/8", Gray Bezel Speed, Mech, SEA, 10-60MPH, 3-3/8", Teal Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, SEA, 0-16psi, 2-1/16", Red Bezel

Del City 4000838 4000839 4000840 4000841 4000842 4000843 4000844 4000845 4000846 4000847 4000848 4000849 4000850 4000851 4000852 4000853 4000854 4000855 4000856 4000857 4000858 4000859 4000860 4000861 4000862 4000863 4000864 4000865 4000866 4000867 4000868 4000869 4000870 4000871 4000872 4000873 4000874 4000875 4000876 4000877 4000878 4000879 4000880 4000881 4000882 4000883 4000884 4000885 4000886 4000887 4000888 4000889 4000890 4000891 4000892 4000893 4000894 4000895 4000896 4000897

Stewart Warner 83069 83070 83071 83072 83300 83301 83302 83303 83304 83305 83306 83307 83308 83309 83310 83311 83312 83313 83314 83500 83501 83502 83503 83504 83505 83506 83507 83508 84000 84001 84002 84003 84004 84005 84006 84007 84008 85004-25 85008-25 85010-25 85011-13 85012-13 85013-12 85014-02 85015-03 85017-25 85019-03 85021-25 85023-25 85066-03 85093-03 85094-12 85097-02 85098-03 85100-12 85104-25 85126-03 85127-12 85133-03 85134-02

Description Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, SEA, 0-16psi, 2-1/16", Purple Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, SEA, 0-16psi, 2-1/16", Blue Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, SEA, 0-16psi, 2-1/16", Gray Bezel Ga, Press, Fuel, Elec, SEA, 0-16psi, 2-1/16", Teal Bezel Switch, Tmp, 200°F, 1/4" NPTF, Spade Term, Replaces 363D-D Switch, Tmp, 225°F, 1/4" NPTF, Spade Term, Replaces 363AM-D Switch, Tmp, 225°F, 1/4" NPTF, Screw Term, Replaces 363BY Switch, Tmp, 240°F, 1/4" NPTF, Screw Term, Replaces 363CP Switch, Tmp, 200°F, 3/8" NPTF, Spade Term, Replaces 363E-D Switch, Tmp, 220°F, 3/8" NPTF, Screw Term, Replaces 363AY Switch, Tmp, 235°F, 3/8" NPTF, Spade Term, Replaces 363BR Switch, Tmp, 200°F, 1/2" NPTF, Spade Term, Replaces 363F-D Switch, Tmp, 200°F, 1/2" NPTF, Screw Term, Replaces 363P Switch, Tmp, 215°F, 1/2" NPTF, Screw Term, Replaces 363AX Switch, Tmp, 225°F, 1/2" NPTF, Spade Term, Replaces 363G-F Switch, Tmp, 250°F, 1/2" NPTF, Screw Term, Replaces 363W-F Switch, Tmp, 270°F, 1/2" NPTF, Screw Term, Replaces 363AB Switch, Tmp, 225°F, M16x1.5, Spade Term, Replaces 363CL Switch, Tmp, 250°F, M16x1.5, Spade Term, Replaces 363CM HM, DC, 10-80VDC, 9999.9, 2-hole Mnt, Rect, Quartz HM, DC, 10-80VDC, 9999.9, 2-1/16", 3-hole Mnt, Quartz HM, DC, 10-80VDC, DLX, 9999.9, 2.27" HM, DC, 10-80VDC, HD, 9999.9, 2.27" HM, DC, 10-80VDC, HD+, 9999.9, 2.27", Quartz HM, DC, 10-80VDC, DLX, 9999.9, 2.50" HM, DC, 12-24VDC, 9999.9, 2-hole Mnt, Rect, Quartz HM, DC, 12-24VDC, HD+, 9999.9, 2.27", Quartz, Wht Graphics HM, DC, 12-24VDC, 9999.9, 2-1/16", 3-hole Mnt, Quartz Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, COM, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", 24V, Dual Scale Ga, Press, Oil, Elec, COM, 0-100psi, 2-1/16", 24V, Dual Scale, Metric Ga, Tmp, Cool, Elec, COM, 100-240F, 2-1/16", 24V, Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Cool, Elec, COM, 100-240F, 2-1/16", 24V, Dual Scale, Metric Ga, Tmp, Cool, COM, 100-240F, 2-1/16", 24V, Dual Scale, Metric Ga, Tmp, Trans, Elec, COM, 100-300F, 2-1/16", 24V, Dual Scale Ga, Tmp, Trans, Elec, COM, 100-300F, 2-1/16", 24V, Dual Scale, Metric Ga, Fuel Level, Elec, COM, 240Ohm, 2-1/16", 24V Ga, Volt, Elec, COM, 20-32V, 2-1/16" HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-32VDC, 9999.9, Chrome Stirrup, 2.27" HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-32VDC, 9999.9, Chrome Stirrup, 2.5" HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-80VDC, 9999.9, Stirrup, Rect, Quartz HM, AIRCRAFT HRMETER REV B HM, AIRCRAFT HRMETER REV B HM, DC, Hobbs, 30-110VDC, 9999.9, 2-hole Mnt, Rect, Quartz HM, DC, Hobbs, 30-110VDC, 9999.9, 3-hole Mnt, Quartz HM, DC, Hobbs, 30-110VDC, 9999.9, Chrome Flush Cup, 2.27" HM, METER, QUARTZ PLUS, 36/80 VOLT HM, DC, Hobbs, 30-110VDC, 9999.9, Chrome Flush Cup, 2.5" HM, STIR HRMETER REV B HM, DC, Hobbs, 30-110VDC, 9999.9, Stirrup, Rect, Quartz HM, H.D. HOURMETER REV B HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-80VDC, 9999.9, Blk Flush Cup, 2.27" HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-80VDC, 9999.9, 2-hole Mnt, Rect, Quartz HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-80VDC, 9999.9, 3-hole Mnt, Quartz HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-80VDC, 9999.9, Chrome Flush Cup, 2.5" HM, METER, QUARTZ PLUS, 12/24 VOLT HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-32VDC, 99,999.9, Chrome Stirrup, 2.5" HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-80VDC, 99,999.9, Blk Flush Cup, 2.27" HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-80VDC, 99,999.9, 2-hole Mnt, Rect, Quartz HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-80VDC, 99,999.9, Chrome Flush Cup, 2.5" HM, DC, Hobbs, 30-110VDC, 99,999.9, 3-hole Mnt, Quartz

Del City 4000898 4000899 4000900 4000901 4000902 4000903 4000904 4000905 4000906 4000907 4000908 4000909 4000910 4000911 4000912 4000913 4000914 4000915 4000916 4000917 4000918 4000919 4000920 4000921 4000922 4000923 4000924 4000925 4000926 4000927 4000928 4000929 4000930 4000931 4000932 4000933 4000934 4000935 4000936 4000937 4000938 4000939 4000940 4000941 4000942 4000943 4000944 4000945 4000946 4000947 4000948 4000949 4000950 4000951 4000952 4000953 4000954 4000955 4000956 4000957

Stewart Warner 85135-03 85342-03 90062 90111 90567 93250 93861 94353 94354 95115 95374 95527 96096 96097 96127 96196 96537 96786 96798 96799 97010 97708 98303 98304 98313 98314 98877 98984 101254 101452 101454 101456 101487 103618 104461 105133 105591 111410 111411 111412 111413 111414 111415 111416 111417 119815 119816 119817 119818 119819 119820 119821 119822 119909 119910 119911 119912 119913 119914 119915

Description HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-80VDC, 99,999.9, Chrome Flush Cup, 2.27" HM, DC, Hobbs, 10-80VDC, 9999.9, Chrome Flush Cup, 2.27" Drive Joint 666, 4 Driven Shaft, Part of Kit 82951 SLEEVE REV T Adptr, Nut, Brass, 5/8"-18 ID to 1/2" NPTF OD SLEEVE GEAR Ferrule, .243" dia, 1-3/8" Long, OD 13/32" (for Nut) Ferrule, .243" dia, 1-5/16" Long, OD 43/64" (for Nut) Tip Comp, .150" Core, .104 Sq, 1-21/64" Long, 63/64" Cut Comp Ferrule, .243" dia, 1-5/16" Long, OD 13/32" (for Nut) Adptr, Nut, Brass, 5/8"-18 ID to 5/8" NPTF OD SHAFT Drive Joint 666, 2 Driven Shaft, Part of Kit 82951 Tip Comp, .150" Core, .187 Tang Hole, 1-9/16" Long LAMP, 12 - 16 VOLTS REV F GEAR, DRIVEN, REV J2 GEAR, REV M2 Tach, Handheld, Cone Rubber Tip Tach, Handheld, Cup Rubber Tip SHAFT Tool, Swage, Die, .218 hole, REV D1 HM, LCD, Hobbs, 9-64VDC, 99,999.9, Mini, 4 Term, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, LCD, Hobbs, 9-64VDC, 99,999.9, Mini, 4 Term, 2.27" Dia HM, LCD, Hobbs, 9-64VDC, 99,999.9, Mini, 2 Term, 2-hole Mnt, Rect HM, LCD, Hobbs, 9-64VDC, 99,999.9, Chrome, 2 Term, 2.27" Dia CLUTCH Tip Comp, .150" Core, .124 Sq, 1-7/16" Long, 1" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .187" Core, .187 Tang, 2" Long, 1-5/16" Cut Comp Drive Joint 777, Drive Tip, Part of Kit 82903 TIP CASE ASSM REV L Drive Joint 666, Case (Trans.), Part of Kit 82901 SLEEVE ASSY REV C Tip Comp, .130" Core, .187 Tang, 3/16" Long, 3/4" Cut Comp TIP REV S DRIVE TIP Ga, Pyrom, Elec, 1500F/800C, 2", Blk Step Bezel Ga, Pyrom, Elec, 1800F, 3", Blk Step Bezel, Color Band Ga, Pyrom, Elec, 1500F, 2", Blk Custom Bezel Ga, Pyrom, Elec, 1800F/1000C, 3", Blk Step Bezel Ga, Pyrom, Elec, 1500F/800C, 2", Chrome Custom Bezel Ga, Pyrom, Elec, 1800F, 3", Chrome Custom Bezel, Color Band Ga, Pyrom, Elec, 1500F, 2", Chrome Custom Bezel Ga, Pyrom, Elec, 1800F/1000C, 3", Custom Chrome Bezel 2-1/16" Pyrometer, 1600F, White Impact (E) (S) 2-1/16" Trans Temp, 140-320F, White, Impact (E)(S) 2-1/16" Fuel Pressure, 15 Psi., White Impact (E)(S) 2-1/16" Fuel Pressure, 100 Psi., White Impact (E)(S) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost, 30in-Hg/15 Psi., White Impact (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 30 Psi., White Impact (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 60 Psi., White Impact (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 100 Psi., White (M) 2-1/16" Pyrometer, 1600F, Black Impact (E) (S) 2-1/16" Trans Temp, 140-320F, Black Impact (E)(S) 2-1/16" Fuel Pressure, 15 Psi., Black Impact (E)(S) 2-1/16" Fuel Pressure, 100 Psi., Black Impact (E)(S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press, 30 Psi., Black Impact (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press, 100 Psi., Black Impact (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost, 30in-Hg/15 Psi., Black Impact (M)

Del City 4000958 4000959 4000960 4000961 4000962 4000963 4000964 4000965 4000966 4000967 4000968 4000969 4000970 4000971 4000972 4000973 4000974 4000975 4000976 4000977 4000978 4000979 4000980 4000981 4000982 4000983 4000984 4000985 4000986 4000987 4000988 4000989 4000990 4000991 4000992 4000993 4000994 4000995 4000996 4000997 4000998 4000999 4001000 4001001 4001002 4001003 4001004 4001005 4001006 4001007 4001008 4001009 4001010 4001011 4001012 4001013 4001014 4001015 4001016 4001017

Stewart Warner 119916 119917 119918 119919 119920 120071 120072 137374-10T 170123 171885 172043 172387 178708-T 400011 400012 400013 400014 400015 400017 400210 400211 400514 402570 403343 403344 404350 405137 406908 407010-F 407616 408550 408712 408730 408758 410626 411290 411335-D 412208-F 412850 412850-1 413717 414676 414677 415996 416032 416842 417052 417149 417247 417250 418035 418614-100 418614-1000 418614-500 418615-115 418615-50 418615-550 418811 420125-F 421237

Description 2-1/16" Boost, 30 Psi., Black Impact (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 60 Psi., Black Impact (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 100 Psi., Black Impact (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press, 30 Psi., White Impact (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press, 100 Psi., White Impact (M) 3 Gauge Kit 2-1/16" Diesel Blk., Impact w/ Trans Temp,Boost,EGT (E)(S) 3 Gauge Kit 2-1/16" Diesel Wht., Impact w/ Trans Temp,Boost,EGT (E)(S) Tool, Swage, .104 sq on .130 core, .124 sq on .150 core, cut/crimp SCREW REV B Drive Joint 666, 4 Screws, Part of Kit 82901 LAMP (G.E. 456) LAMP, REV A Tool, SERVICE TOOL KIT, DRIVE JOINT Drive Joint 777, Shaft, Part of Kit 82903 Drive Joint 777, Shaft, Part of Kit 82903 Drive Joint 777, Shaft, Part of Kit 82903 Drive Joint 777, Gasket, Part of Kit 82903 CASE REV B Drive Joint 777, Case, Part of Kit 82903 WASHER ASY REV A Tip Comp, .130" Core, .152 Tang, 7/16" Long, 1-3/64" Cut Comp Ferrule & Bushing, .445" dia, 1-1/2" Long, OD 1/2" (for Nut) CLUTCH REV F GEAR, REV D GEAR, DRIVEN, REV F2 SLEEVE Tip Comp, .187" Core, .104 Sq, 1-35/64" Long, 1-7/64" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .187" Core, .152 Tang Hole, 1-13/16" Long Sdr, Speed, Right Angle Adptr, Clockwise, 1:1, 5/8-18, .104 Sq Shunt, Amm, 100 Amp Adptr, Nut, Brass, 5/8"-18 ID to 3/8" NPTF OD Drive Joint 777, Case, Part of Kit 82903 Drive Joint 777, Shaft, Part of Kit 82903 Tip Comp, .150" Core, .152 Tang, 1-7/8" Long, 1-11/32" Cut Comp GEAR, DR, REV B Sdr, Fuel Level, Float, Brass With Clip Sdr, Speed, Right Angle Adptr, Counter Clockwise, 1:1, 5/8-18, .104 Sq Adptr, Nut, Brass, 5/8"-18 ID to 1/2" NPTF SAE Short OD Tach, Handheld, 12" Ext Shaft Tach, Handheld, 3" Ext Shaft Shunt, Amm, 150 Amp/300 Amp Tip Comp, .187" Core, .193 Sq Hole, 1-9/16" Long Tip Comp, .187" Core, .1835 Sq, 1-25/32" Long, 1-3/32" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .187" Core, .152 Tang, 2" Long, 1-5/16" Cut Comp SHAFT REV R GEAR, BLANK REV D Drive Joint 666, 4 Drive Shaft, Part of Kit 82951 TIP BAR TIP REV H Tip Comp, .130" Core, .104 Sq, 13/18" Long, 1/16" Cut Comp Core, Bulk Inner, .130" Left Lay, 100 Ft Core, Bulk Inner, .130" Left Lay, 1000 Ft Core, Bulk Inner, .130" Left Lay, 500 Ft Core, Bulk Inner, .187" Right Lay, 115 Ft Core, Bulk Inner, .187" Right Lay, 50 Ft Core, Bulk Inner, .187" Right Lay, 550 Ft Tip Comp, .187" Core, .187 Sq Hole, 1-1/4" Long Light, Warning, 12VDC SLEEVE

Del City 4001018 4001019 4001020 4001021 4001022 4001023 4001024 4001025 4001026 4001027 4001028 4001029 4001030 4001031 4001032 4001033 4001034 4001035 4001036 4001037 4001038 4001039 4001040 4001041 4001042 4001043 4001044 4001045 4001046 4001047 4001048 4001049 4001050 4001051 4001052 4001053 4001054 4001055 4001056 4001057 4001058 4001059 4001060 4001061 4001062 4001063 4001064 4001065 4001066 4001067 4001068 4001069 4001070 4001071 4001072 4001073 4001074 4001075 4001076 4001077

Stewart Warner 421274 421501 421643 421795 422174 423635 423756 423850 425451 426056 426106 426108 427410 427828 428796 428797 428798 428799 428819-F 428827 429354 429430 431794 432975 433326 438106 439361-F 439362-F 439363-D 439364-D 447566 447668 448915 448991 810654 810769 810809 810946 811024 811192 811653-F 811659-F 812588 813489 813783-100 814143-F 816472 816473 816474 816475 816476 816477 816478 816479 816480 816481 816482 816483 816484 816485

Description WHEEL REV D GEAR, REV B Tip Comp, .150" Core, .150 Sq, 1-3/4" Long, 1-1/16" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .150" Core, .152 Tang, 1-7/8" Long, 1-23/64" Cut Comp WASHER SLEEVE REV E SHAFT REV D SLEEVE Tip Comp, .150" Core, .104 Sq, 1-1/2" Long, 1-1/16" Cut Comp (Ford) TIP REV C Tip Comp, .187" Core, .104 Sq, 1-1/2" Long, 1-1/16" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .187" Core, .104 Sq, 2" Long, 1-5/16" Cut Comp Sdr, Fuel Level, FLOAT REV L Tip Comp, .150" Core, .187 Tang, 1-17/32" Long, 1-3/32" Cut Comp SHAFT REV D SHAFT REV E Drive Joint 777, Tip, Part of Kit 82903 Drive Joint 777, Shaft, Part of Kit 82903 Adptr, Nut, Steel, 5/8"-18 ID to 1/4" NPTF OD Tip Comp, .150" Core, .1835 Sq, 23/32" Long, 1-3/32" Cut Comp Sdr, Fuel Level, Float, Brass With Shepards Crook Tool, Ferrule Crimp, For bulk casings .243" .297" .445" TRACTOR DRIVE REV B GASKET REV B Drive Joint 777/666, Washer, Part of Kit 82901/82903 Sdr, Tmp, REV E Sdr, Fuel Level, 90Ohm, 10-15", LH, Stud Term Sdr, Fuel Level, 90Ohm, 10-15", RH, Stud Term Sdr, Fuel Level, 90Ohm, 15.5-24", LH, Stud Term Sdr, Fuel Level, 90Ohm, 15.5-24", RH, Stud Term GEAR, DR, REV C GEAR, DR, REV B GEAR, DRIVEN, REV. F GEAR, REV A TIP REV F TIP REV B FERRULE ASSY REV A SHAFT REV C BUSHING Tip Comp, .187" Core, .187 Tang, 2" Long, 1-5/16" Cut Comp Panel, 3-Hole, 2-1/16", Chrome Panel, 1-Hole, 2-5/8", Chrome GEAR, REV C Shunt, Amm, 60 Amp Casing, Bulk Outer, .243", Vinyl Cover, Galv. Steel Panel, 2-Hole, 2-1/16", Chrome Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 GEAR, REV H

Del City 4001078 4001079 4001080 4001081 4001082 4001083 4001084 4001085 4001086 4001087 4001088 4001089 4001090 4001091 4001092 4001093 4001094 4001095 4001096 4001097 4001098 4001099 4001100 4001101 4001102 4001103 4001104 4001105 4001106 4001107 4001108 4001109 4001110 4001111 4001112 4001113 4001114 4001115 4001116 4001117 4001118 4001119 4001120 4001121 4001122 4001123 4001124 4001125 4001126 4001127 4001128 4001129 4001130 4001131 4001132 4001133 4001134 4001135 4001136 4001137

Stewart Warner 816487 816488 816490 816491 816492 816493 816494 816647-100 817499 817550 817552 817759 817767 817769 817769-F 817825-F 818749 818749-F 818750 818750-F 818888-3 818888-4 819468 820140 820152 820153 820210-2 820210-4 820211-1 820211-13 820211-2 820211-4 820213-3 820214-1 820214-2 820214-4 820214-6 820215-1 820219-1 820219-2 820220-1 820257 820346-1 820346-11 820346-12 820346-16 820346-17 820346-20 820346-22 820346-23 820346-4 820500-11 820500-3 820500-4 820500-7 820733-10 820733-3 820733-33 820734-5 820734-6

Description Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 GEAR, REV E Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear, Part of Kit 82954 Casing, Bulk Outer, .445", Vinyl Cover, Galv. Steel SHAFT ASSM SHAFT Drive Joint 777, Shaft, Part of Kit 82903 Tip Comp, .203 Tang, 2-7/32" Long, 31/32" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .150 Sq, 2-7/32" Long, 31/32" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .187 Tang, 2-7/32" Long, 31/32" Cut Comp DRIVE TIP, REV N Panel, 1-Hole, 2-1/16", Chrome Tip Comp, .104 Sq, 2-7/32" Long, 31/32" Cut Comp DRIVE TIP, REV H Tip Comp, .152 Tang, 2-7/32" Long, 31/32" Cut Comp DRIVE TIP, REV H MAGNET & SHAFT ASSM REV. Y MAGNET & SHAFT REV. Y Tip Comp, .124 Sq, 2-7/32" Long, 31/32" Cut Comp WASHER, REV. B Tip Comp, .104 Sq, 2-57/64" Long, 1-41/64" Cut Comp Tip Comp, .193 Sq, 2-57/64" Long, 1-41/64" Cut Comp Ferrule & Ext, .445" dia, 2-19/32" Long, OD 7/8" (for Nut) FERRULE Ferrule & Bushing, .445" dia, 2" Long, OD 1/2" (for Nut) Ferrule, .445" dia, 2" Long, OD 1/2" (for Nut) Ferrule & Bushing, .445" dia, 2-11/64" Long, OD 1/2" (for Nut) Ferrule & Bushing, .445" dia, 2" Long, OD 1/2" (for Nut) Ferrule & Nut Assy, .445" dia, 1-15/64" Long, 5/8-18 Thd Ferrule & Nut Assy, .445" dia, 2" Long, 5/8-18 Thd Ferrule & Nut Assy, .445" dia, 2" Long, 5/8-18 Thd Ferrule & Nut Assy, .445" dia, 2" Long, 5/8-18 Thd Ferrule & Nut Assy, .445" dia, 2" Long, 5/8-18 Thd Ferrule & Nut Assy, .445" dia, 2-15/64" Long, 3/4-18 Thd (50-51) Tip Comp, .203 Tang, 4-3/8" Long, 3-1/4" Cut Comp CORE ASM. Tip Comp, .150 Sq, 4-1/4" Long, 3" Cut Comp TIP REV, D Nut, Hex, 5/8-18 Thd, ID 15/32" Nut, 3/4-20 Thd, ID 29/64" Nut, 3/4-20 Thd, ID 38/64" Nut, Ext Thd, 3/4-20 Thd, ID 7/16" NUT, REV BC Drive Joint 666, Nut, Part of Kit 82901 Nut, 7/8-18 Thd, ID 11/16" Nut, Hex, 7/8-18 Thd, ID 11/16" Nut, 5/8-18 Thd, ID 15/32" Ferrule, .445" dia, 2-1/4" Long, 7/8-18 Thd Ferrule, .445" dia, 1-1/2" Long, OD 1/2" (for Nut) Ferrule, .445" dia, 2" Long, OD 1/2" (for Nut) Ferrule, .445" dia, 2-5/8" Long, OD 33/64" (for Nut) Ferrule, .333" dia, 1-5/16" Long, OD 43/64" (for Nut) Ferrule, .333" dia, 1-3/8" Long, OD 7/16" (for Nut) Ferrule, .333" dia, 2-1/14" Long, 7/8-18 Thd Ferrule, .333" dia, 2-1/14" Long, OD 43/64" (for Nut) Ferrule, .333" dia, 1-7/8" Long, OD 7/16" (for Nut)

Del City 4001138 4001139 4001140 4001141 4001142 4001143 4001144 4001145 4001146 4001147 4001148 4001149 4001150 4001151 4001152 4001153 4001154 4001155 4001156 4001157 4001158 4001159 4001160 4001161 4001162 4001163 4001164 4001165 4001166 4001167 4001168 4001169 4001170 4001171 4001172 4001173 4001174 4001175 4001176 4001177 4001178 4001179 4001180 4001181 4001182 4001183 4001184 4001185 4001186 4001187 4001188 4001189 4001190 4001191 4001192 4001193 4001194 4001195 4001196 4001197

Stewart Warner 820739-1 820905-100 821056 821146-1 821207-2 821786-2 821871-D 821872-D 821874-D 821876 821876-D 822650D 822651D 822652D 823114 823813 824012 824520D 824521D 824522D 824525 825104-D 825128-1100 825128-115 825128-550 825612D 829525-2D 829525-8D 829525-9D 830540-39 830540-41 830540-69 830540-93 830556-1 830561 831186 832212-14 832212-16 832353D 832354D 832465 832602D 832855D 833805-100 835251D 835706 835707 835708 836092 873129 873134 873135 873136 873137 873138 873139 873141 873142 873143 876042

Description BUSHING Casing, Dual Plastic, .333", 100 Ft Reel, .175" I.D. GEAR, DRIVEN, REV A Ferrule, .333" dia, 2-5/16" Long, Ford Snap-On SHAFT CASE & NUT Drive Tip, .150 Sq, For For 105H-D Speedo Drive Tip, .183 Sq, For 105H-D Speedo Drive Tip, .152 Tang, For 105H-D Speedo DRIVE TIP, REV C Drive Tip, .203 Tang, For 105H-D Speedo Adptr, Nut, 1/8" ID to 3/8" OD, Sdr, Tmp Adptr, Nut, 1/8" ID to 1/2" OD, Sdr, Tmp Adptr, Nut, 1/8" ID to 1/4" OD, Sdr, Tmp Tip Comp, .130" Core, .104 Sq, 1-5/32" Long, 23/32" Cut Comp Ferrule, .333" dia, 2-1/8" Long, GM Snap-On Ferrule & Shaft, .333" dia, 3-5/8" Long, OD 7/8" (for Nut) Adptr, Nut, 1/8" NPTF ID to M10x1.5 OD, Sdr, Press Adptr, Nut, 1/8" NPTF ID to M12x1.5 OD, Sdr, Press Adptr, Nut, 1/8" NPTF ID to M14x1.5 OD, Sdr, Press BUSHING REV A Light/Buzzer, Warning Core, Bulk Inner, .150" Left Lay, 1100 Ft Core, Bulk Inner, .150" Left Lay, 115 Ft Core, Bulk Inner, .150" Left Lay, 550 Ft Adptr, Nut, PT 1/8"-28 JIS Male, Sdr, Press Adptr, Voltage, 12V Gauge to 24VDC Adptr, Voltage, 12V Gauge to 32VDC Adptr, Voltage, Pyromter to 24VDC Warning Flasher, Shutdown, Red, Silhouette Warning Flasher, Reverse, Amber, Silhouette Warning Flasher, Seat Belt, Amber, Silhouette FLASHER REV EB CASE ASSM Drive Joint 666, Sleeve (Trans End), Part of Kit 82901 Drive Joint 666, 6 Sleeves, Part of Kit 82951 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear Spur, Part of Kit 82954 Drive Joint 777/666, Gear Spur, Part of Kit 82954 Adptr, Nut, 1/8" NPTF to M14x1.5 OD, Sdr, Tmp Adptr, Nut, 1/8" NPTF to M16x1.5 OD, Sdr, Tmp Drive Joint 777/666, 20 Washers, Part of Kit 82951/82953 Adptr, Nut, 1/8" NPTF to M18x1.5 OD, Sdr, Tmp Adptr, Nut, PT 1/8"-28 JIS Female, Sdr, Press Casing, Bulk Outer, .445", Non-Skive Cover, Galv. Steel Adptr, Nut, 1/8" ID to 1/4" OD, Sdr, Press NUT SLEEVE CONN.BODY Sdr, Fuel Level, Float, Lifecell with Shepards Crook Clust, 4-Ga, 12V, Horiz, VM, Fuel Level, Water Tmp, Oil Press, Warn Lts Box Kit, DLX, 3-Ga Panel, Mech, VM, Oil Press, Water Tmp Box Kit, DLX, 2-Ga Panel, Mech, Oil Press, Tmp Box Kit, DLX, 3-Ga Panel, Elec, VM, Oil Press, Water Tmp, Sdrs Box Kit, DLX, 2-Ga Panel, Elec, Oil Press, Tmp, Sdrs Box Kit, TF, 3-Ga Panel, Mech,- VM, Oil Press, Wat Tmp, SS Bez Box Kit, TF, 2-Ga Panel, Mech,- Oil Press, Wat Tmp, SS Bezel Box Kit, TF, 2-Ga Panel, Mech,- Oil Press, Wat Tmp, Tubing, SS Bezel Box Kit, TF, 3-Ga Panel, Mech,- VM, Oil Press, Wat Tmp, Blk Bez Box Kit, TF, 2-Ga Panel, Mech,- Oil Press, Wat Tmp, Blk Bezel Clust, Ga Repl, 12V, Vert, VM, 10-16V

Del City 4001198 4001199 4001200 4001201 4001202 4001203 4001204 4001205 4001206 4001207 4001208 4001209 4001210 4001211 4001212 4001213 4001214 4001215 4001216 4001217 4001218 4001219 4001220 4001221 4001222 4001223 4001224 4001225 4001226 4001227 4001228 4001229 4001230 4001231 4001232 4001233 4001234 4001235 4001236 4001237 4001238 4001239 4001240 4001241 4001242 4001243 4001244 4001245 4001246 4001247 4001248 4001249 4001253 4001254 4001255 4001256 4001257 4001258 4001259 4001260

Stewart Warner 876043 876052 876053 878089 878090 878096 878097 880123 880124 880137 880138 883106 883107 883116 883117 890031 890043 890083 890084 890085 890121 890150 890158 890203 890204 890205 890248 890255 890269 890273 890288 890289 890290 890318 900010 900030 900060 900100 900110 98578-100 114000 114001 114002 114003 114004 114005 114006 114007 114008 114009 114010 114011 114015 114016 114017 114018 114019 114020 114024 114025

Description Clust, Ga Repl, 12V, Horiz, VM, 10-16V Clust, Ga Repl, 24V, Horiz, VM, 10-16V Clust, Ga Repl, 24V, Vert, VM, 10-16V Clust, Ga Repl, 12V, Vert, Fuel Level, 240Ohm Clust, Ga Repl, 12V, Horiz, Fuel Level, 240Ohm Clust, Ga Repl, 24V, Horiz, Fuel Level, 240Ohm Clust, Ga Repl, 24V, Vert, Fuel Level, 240Ohm Clust, Ga Repl, 12V, Vert, Water Tmp, 100-240F Clust, Ga Repl, 12V, Horiz, Water Tmp, 100-240F Clust, Ga Repl, 24V, Horiz, Water Tmp, 100-240F Clust, Ga Repl, 24V, Vert, Water Tmp, 100-240F Clust, Ga Repl, 12V, Vert, Oil Press, 0-80psi Clust, Ga Repl, 12V, Horiz, Oil Press, 0-80psi Clust, Ga Repl, 24V, Horiz, Oil Press, 0-80psi Clust, Ga Repl, 24V, Vert, Oil Press, 0-80psi GEAR GEAR, DRIVEN GEAR, DRIVEN GEAR GEAR, DRIVEN GEAR, DRIVEN GEAR GEAR GEAR GEAR GEAR GEAR, DRIVEN GEAR, DRIVEN SLEEVE GEAR, DRIVEN SLEEVE SLEEVE SLEEVE GEAR, DRIVEN Snsr, Speed, VR9000, 3", Sngl Output, Pack Metri-Pack, Mack Snsr, Speed, VR9000, 3", Sngl Output, Pack Weather-Pack, WS/Kenw Snsr, Speed, VR9000, 3", Sngl Output, Pack Weather-Pack, Intl Snsr, Speed, VR9000, 3", Dual Output, Pack Weather-Pack, Intl/Kenw Snsr, Speed, VR9000, 3", Dual Output, Pack Weather-Pack, Flnr/Pblt Casing, Bulk Outer, .243", No Vinyl Cover, Galv. Steel 5" Tach Blk. 10,000 RPM (E) (V) 5" Tach Sil. 10,000 RPM (E) (V) 5" Tach Wht.10,000 RPM (E) (V) 5" Tach Blk. 8,000 RPM (E) (V) 5" Tach Sil. 8,000 RPM (E) (V) 5" Tach Wht. 8,000 RPM (E) (V) 5" Tach Blk. 10,000 RPM (E) (H) 5" Tach Sil. 10,000 RPM (E) (H) 5" Tach Wht.10,000 RPM (E) (H) 5" Tach Blk. 8,000 RPM (E) (H) 5" Tach Sil. 8,000 RPM (E) (H) 5" Tach Wht. 8,000 RPM (E) (H) 5" Tach Blk. 9,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (V) 5" Tach Sil. 9,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (V) 5" Tach Wht. 9,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (V) 5" Tach Blk. 10,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (H) 5" Tach Sil. 10,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (H) 5" Tach Wht.10,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (H) 5" Circle Trk. Tach Blk. 10,000 RPM Recall (E) (H) 5" Circle Trk. Tach Sil. 10,000 RPM Recall (E) (H)

Del City 4001261 4001262 4001263 4001264 4001265 4001266 4001267 4001268 4001269 4001270 4001274 4001275 4001276 4001277 4001278 4001279 4001280 4001281 4001282 4001283 4001284 4001285 4001289 4001290 4001291 4001292 4001293 4001294 4001295 4001296 4001297 4001298 4001299 4001300 4001301 4001302 4001303 4001304 4001305 4001306 4001307 4001308 4001309 4001310 4001311 4001312 4001313 4001314 4001315 4001316 4001317 4001318 4001319 4001320 4001321 4001325 4001326 4001327 4001328 4001329

Stewart Warner 114026 114027 114028 114029 114030 114031 114032 114100 114101 114102 114106 114107 114108 114109 114110 114111 114112 114113 114114 114115 114116 114117 114203 114204 114205 114206 114207 114208 114209 114210 114211 114212 114213 114214 114215 114216 114217 114218 114219 114220 114221 114222 114223 114224 114225 114226 114227 114228 114229 114230 114231 114232 114233 114234 114235 114239 114240 114241 114248 114249

Description 5" Circle Trk. Tach Wht. 10,000 RPM Recall (E) (H) 5" Diesel Tach, Blk, 6,000 RPM, (E) 5" Diesel Tach, Blk, 6,000 RPM, (E) 5" Diesel Tach, Blk, 6,000 RPM, (E) 3-3/8" Diesel Tach, Blk, 6,000 RPM, (E) 3-3/8" Diesel Tach, Blk, 6,000 RPM, (E) 3-/8" Diesel Tach, Blk, 6,000 RPM, (E) 3-3/8" Tach Blk. 10,000 RPM (E) (V) 3-3/8" Tach Sil. 10,000 RPM (E) (V) 3-3/8" Tach Wht.10,000 RPM (E) (V) 3-3/8" Tach Blk. 10,000 RPM (E) (H) 3-3/8" Tach Sil. 10,000 RPM (E) (H) 3-3/8" Tach Wht.10,000 RPM (E) (H) 3-3/8" Tach Blk. 10,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (V) 3-3/8" Tach Sil. 10,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (V) 3-3/8" Tach Wht.10,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (V) 3-3/8" Tach Blk. 10,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (H) 3-3/8" Tach Sil. 10,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (H) 3-3/8" Tach Wht.10,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (H) 3-3/8" Tach Blk. 8,000 RPM (E) (H) 3-3/8" Tach Sil. 8,000 RPM (E) (H) 3-3/8" Tach Wht. 8,000 RPM (E) (H) 2-5/8" Voltmeter Blk. 8-18 Volt (E) 2-5/8" Voltmeter Sil. 8-18 Volt (E) 2-5/8" Voltmeter Wht. 8-18 Volt (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Blk. 1 Bar (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Sil. 1 Bar (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Wht.1 Bar (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Blk. 7 Bar (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Sil. 7 Bar (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Wht. 7 Bar (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Blk. 15 PSI (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Sil. 15 PSI (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Wht.15 PSI (E) (S) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Blk. 15 PSI (E) (S) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Sil. 15 PSI (E) (S) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Wht.15 PSI (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Blk. 100 PSI (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Sil. 100 PSI (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Wht.100 PSI (E) (S) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Blk. 100 PSI (E) (S) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Sil. 100 PSI (E) (S) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Wht.100 PSI (E) (S) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Blk. 0 E-90F (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Sil . 0 E-90F (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Wht. 0 E-90F (E) 2-5/8" Fuel Level Blk. 0 E-90F (E) 2-5/8" Fuel Level Sil. 0 E-90F (E) 2-5/8" Fuel Level Wht. 0 E-90F (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Blk. 73E-10F (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Sil . 73E-10F (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Wht. 73E-10F (E) 2-5/8" Fuel Level Blk. 73E-10F (E) 2-5/8" Fuel Level Sil. 73E-10F (E) 2-5/8" Fuel Level Wht. 73E-10F (E) 2-5/8" Fuel Level Blk. 240E-33F (E) 2-5/8" Fuel Level Sil. 240E-33F (E) 2-5/8" Fuel Level Wht. 240E-33F (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Blk. 16E-158F (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Sil. 16E-158F (E)

Del City 4001330 4001331 4001332 4001333 4001337 4001338 4001339 4001340 4001341 4001342 4001343 4001344 4001345 4001346 4001347 4001348 4001349 4001350 4001351 4001355 4001356 4001357 4001358 4001359 4001360 4001361 4001362 4001363 4001364 4001365 4001366 4001367 4001368 4001369 4001370 4001371 4001372 4001373 4001374 4001375 4001376 4001377 4001378 4001379 4001380 4001381 4001382 4001383 4001384 4001385 4001386 4001387 4001388 4001389 4001390 4001391 4001392 4001393 4001394 4001395

Stewart Warner 114250 114251 114252 114253 114257 114258 114259 114260 114261 114262 114263 114264 114265 114266 114267 114268 114269 114270 114271 114275 114276 114277 114278 114279 114280 114281 114282 114283 114284 114285 114286 114287 114288 114289 114300 114301 114302 114303 114304 114305 114306 114307 114308 114309 114310 114311 114312 114313 114314 114315 114316 114317 114318 114319 114320 114324 114325 114326 114327 114328

Description 2-1/16" Fuel Level Wht. 16E-158F (E) 2-5/8 " Fuel Level Blk. 16E-158F (E) 2-5/8 " Fuel Level Sil. 16E-158F (E) 2-5/8 " Fuel Level Wht. 16E-158F (E) 2-5/8" " Oil Press Blk. 100 PSI (E) (S) 2-5/8" " Oil Press Sil. 100 PSI (E) (S) 2-5/8" " Oil Press Wht. 100 PSI (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Press Blk. 7 Bar (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Press Sil. 7 Bar (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Press Wht. 7 Bar (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Blk. 60°C-160°C (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Sil. 60°C-160°C (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Wht. 60°C-160°C (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Blk. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Sil. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Wht. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Blk. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Sil. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Wht. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-5/8" Water Temp Blk. 100-260F (E) (S) 2-5/8" Water Temp Sil. 100-260F (E) (S) 2-5/8" Water Temp Wht. 100-260F (E) (S) 2-1/16" Water Temp Blk. 40°C-130°C (E) (S) 2-1/16" Water Temp Sil. 40°C-130°C (E) (S) 2-1/16" Water Temp Wht. 40°C-130°C (E) (S) 2-1/16" Trans Temp Blk. 60°C-160°C (E) (S) 2-1/16" Trans Temp Sil. 60°C-160°C (E) (S) 2-1/16" Trans Temp Wht. 60°C-160°C (E) (S) 2-1/16' Trans Temp Blk. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-1/16' Trans Temp Sil. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-1/16' Trans Temp Wht. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-5/8" Trans Temp Blk. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-5/8" Trans Temp Sil. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-5/8" Trans Temp Wht. 140-320F (E) (S) 2-1/16" Vacuum Blk. 0-30 inHg (M) 2-1/16" Vacuum Sil. 0-30 inHg (M) 2-1/16" Vacuum Wht. 0-30 inHg (M) 2-5/8" Vacuum Blk. 0-30 inHg (M) 2-5/8" Vacuum Sil. 0-30 inHg (M) 2-5/8" Vacuum Wht. 0-30 inHg (M) 2-1/16" Pressure, Blk. 0-200 Psi. (M) 2-1/16" Pressure, Sil. 0-200 Psi. (M) 2-1/16" Pressure, Wht. 0-200 Psi. (M) 2-5/8" Pressure, Blk. 0-200 Psi. (M) 2-5/8" Pressure, Sil. 0-200 Psi. (M) 2-5/8" Pressure, Wht. 0-200 Psi. (M) 2-1/16" Pressure, Blk. 0-300 Psi. (M) 2-1/16" Pressure, Sil. 0-300 Psi. (M) 2-1/16" Pressure, Wht. 0-300 Psi. (M) 2-5/8" Pressure, Blk. 0-300 Psi. (M) 2-5/8" Pressure, Sil. 0-300 Psi. (M) 2-5/8" Pressure, Wht. 0-300 Psi. (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Blk. 1 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Sil. 1 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Wht. 1 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Blk. 7 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Sil. 7 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Wht. 7 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Oil Press Blk. 7 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Oil Press Sil. 7 Bar (M)

Del City 4001396 4001397 4001398 4001399 4001400 4001401 4001402 4001403 4001404 4001405 4001406 4001407 4001408 4001409 4001410 4001411 4001412 4001413 4001414 4001415 4001416 4001417 4001418 4001419 4001420 4001424 4001425 4001426 4001427 4001428 4001429 4001430 4001431 4001432 4001433 4001434 4001435 4001436 4001437 4001438 4001439 4001440 4001441 4001442 4001443 4001444 4001445 4001446 4001447 4001448 4001449 4001450 4001451 4001452 4001453 4001454 4001455 4001456 4001457 4001458

Stewart Warner 114329 114330 114331 114332 114333 114334 114335 114336 114337 114338 114339 114340 114341 114342 114343 114344 114345 114346 114347 114373 114374 114375 114376 114377 114378 114382 114383 114384 114385 114386 114387 114388 114389 114390 114391 114392 114393 114394 114395 114396 114397 114398 114399 114400 114401 114402 114403 114404 114405 114406 114407 114408 114500 114501 114502 114503 114504 114505 114506 114507

Description 2-1/16" Oil Press Wht. 7 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Boost Press Blk. 4 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Boost Press Sil. 4 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Boost Press Wht. 4 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Blk. 80 cmHg -1 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Sil. 80 cmHg -1 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Wht. 80 cmHg -1 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Blk. 80 cmHg - 3 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Sil. 80 cmHg - 3 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Wht. 80 cmHg - 3 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Air Pressure Blk. 10 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Air Pressure Sil. 10 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Air Pressure Wht. 10 Bar (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Blk. 40°C-130°C 1.8m Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Sil. 40°C-130°C 1.8m Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Wht. 40°C-130°C 1.8m Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Blk. 60-160°C 1.8m Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Sil. 60-160°C 1.8m Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Wht. 60-160°C 1.8m Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 15 Psi. Blk. (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 15 Psi. Sil. (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 15 Psi. Wht. (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 30 Psi. Blk. (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 30 Psi. Sil. (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 30 Psi. Wht. (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press, 30 Psi. Blk. (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press, 30 Psi. Sil. (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press, 30 Psi. Wht. (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 100 Psi. Blk. (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 100 Psi. Sil. (M) 2-1/16" Boost, 100 Psi. Wht. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Press Blk. 150 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Oil Press Sil. 150 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Oil Press Wht. 150 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Oil Press Blk. 150 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Oil Press SIL. 150 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Oil Press Wht. 150 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Blk. 100-260°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Sil. 100-260°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Wht. 100-260°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Water Temp Blk. 100-260°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Water Temp Sil. 100-260°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Water Temp Wht. 100-260°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Pyrometer Blk. 1600F (gauge only)(E) 2-1/16" Pyrometer Sil. 1600F (gauge only)(E) 2-1/16" Pyrometer Wht. 1600F (gauge only)(E) 2-1/16" Pyrometer Blk. 1200C (gauge only)(E) 2-1/16" Pyrometer Sil. 1200C (gauge only)(E) 2-1/16" Pyrometer Wht. 1200C (gauge only)(E) 2-1/16" Pyrometer Blk. 2200F (gauge only)(E) 2-1/16" Pyrometer Sil. 2200F (gauge only)(E) 2-1/16" Pyrometer Wht. 2200F (gauge only)(E) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Blk. 15 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Sil. 15 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Wht. 15 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Blk. 15 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Sil. 15 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Wht. 15 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Blk. 60 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Sil. 60 PSI (M)

Del City 4001459 4001460 4001461 4001462 4001463 4001464 4001465 4001466 4001467 4001468 4001469 4001470 4001471 4001472 4001473 4001474 4001475 4001476 4001477 4001478 4001479 4001480 4001481 4001482 4001483 4001484 4001485 4001486 4001487 4001488 4001489 4001490 4001491 4001492 4001493 4001494 4001495 4001496 4001497 4001498 4001499 4001500 4001501 4001502 4001503 4001504 4001505 4001506 4001507 4001508 4001509 4001510 4001511 4001512 4001513 4001514 4001515 4001516 4001517 4001518

Stewart Warner 114508 114509 114510 114511 114512 114513 114514 114515 114516 114517 114518 114519 114520 114521 114522 114523 114524 114525 114526 114527 114528 114529 114530 114531 114532 114533 114534 114535 114536 114537 114538 114539 114540 114541 114542 114543 114544 114545 114546 114547 114548 114549 114550 114551 114552 114553 114554 114555 114556 114557 114558 114559 114560 114561 114562 114563 114564 114565 114566 114567

Description 2-1/16" Fuel Press Wht. 60 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Blk. 60 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Sil. 60 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Wht. 60 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Blk. 100 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Sil. 100 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Fuel Press Wht.100 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Blk. 100 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Sil. 100 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Fuel Press Wht. 100 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Oil Press Blk. 100 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Oil Press Sil. 100 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Oil Press Wht. 100 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Oil Press Blk. 100 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Oil Press Sil. 100 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Oil Press Wht. 100 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Boost Press Blk. 60 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Boost Press Sil. 60 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Boost Press Wht. 60 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Boost Press Blk. 60 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Boost Press Sil. 60 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Boost Press Wht. 60 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Blower Press Blk. 100 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Blower Press Sil. 100 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Blower Press Wht.100 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Blower Press Blk. 100 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Blower Press Sil. 100 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Blower Press Wht. 100 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Blk. 30Hg/15PSI (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Sil. 30Hg/15PSI (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Wht. 30Hg/15PSI (M) 2-5/8" Vac/Boost Blk. 30Hg/15PSI (M) 2-5/8" Vac/Boost Sil. 30Hg/15PSI (M) 2-5/8" Vac/Boost Wht. 30Hg/15PSI (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Blk. 30Hg/40Psi (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Sil. 30Hg/40Psi (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost Wht. 30Hg/40Psi (M) 2-5/8" Vac/Boost Blk. 30Hg/40Psi (M) 2-5/8" Vac/Boost Sil. 30Hg/40Psi (M) 2-5/8" Vac/Boost Wht. 30Hg/40Psi (M) 2-1/16" Air Pressure Blk. 150 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Air Pressure Sil. 150 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Air Pressure Wht. 150 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Air Pressure Blk. 150 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Air Pressure Sil. 150 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Air Pressure Wht. 150 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Blk. 100-260F 6' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Sil. 100-260F 6' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Wht. 100-260F 6' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Water Temp Blk. 100-260F 6' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Water Temp Sil. 100-260F 6' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Water Temp Wht. 100-260F 6' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Blk. 100-260F 12' Cap.(M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Sil. 100-260F 12' Cap.(M) 2-1/16" Water Temp Wht. 100-260F 12' Cap.(M) 2-5/8" Water Temp Blk. 100-260F 12' Cap.(M) 2-5/8" Water Temp Sil. 100-260F 12' Cap.(M) 2-5/8" Water Temp Wht. 100-260F 12' Cap.(M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Blk. 140-320F 6' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Sil. 140-320F 6' Cap. (M)

Del City 4001519 4001520 4001521 4001522 4001523 4001524 4001525 4001526 4001527 4001528 4001529 4001530 4001531 4001532 4001533 4001534 4001535 4001536 4001537 4001538 4001539 4001540 4001541 4001542 4001543 4001544 4001545 4001546 4001547 4001548 4001549 4001550 4001551 4001552 4001553 4001554 4001555 4001556 4001557 4001558 4001559 4001560 4001561 4001562 4001563 4001564 4001565 4001566 4001567 4001568 4001569 4001570 4001571 4001572 4001573 4001574 4001575 4001576 4001577 4001578

Stewart Warner 114568 114569 114570 114571 114572 114573 114574 114575 114576 114577 114578 114579 114580 114581 114582 114583 114584 114585 114586 114587 114588 114589 114590 114591 114592 114593 114594 114595 114603 114604 114605 114606 114611 114612 114613 114614 114615 114616 114617 114618 114623 114624 114625 114626 114627 114634 114635 114636 114637 114638 114639 114640 114641 114642 114643 114644 114645 114646 114647 114648

Description 2-1/16" Oil Temp Wht. 140-320F 6' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Blk. 140-320F 6' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Sil. 140-320F 6' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Wht. 140-320F 6' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Blk. 140-320F 12' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Sil. 140-320F 12' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Wht. 140-320F 12' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Blk. 140-320F 12' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Sil. 140-320F 12' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Wht. 140-320F 12' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Trans Temp Blk. 140-320F 9' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Trans Temp Sil. 140-320F 9' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Trans Temp Wht. 140-320F 9' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Trans Temp Blk. 140-320F 9' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Trans Temp Sil. 140-320F 9' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Trans Temp Wht. 140-320F 9' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Water Press Blk. 15 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Water Press Sil. 15 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Water Press Wht. 15 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Water Press Blk. 15 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Water Press Sil. 15 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Water Press Wht. 15 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Water Press Blk. 35 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Water Press Sil. 35 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Water Press Wht. 35 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Water Press Blk. 35 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Water Press Sil. 35 PSI (M) 2-5/8" Water Press Wht. 35 PSI (M) 2-1/16" Black Bezel Kit, 2-bezels/kit 2-5/8" Black Bezel Kit, 2-bezels/kit 3-3/8" Black Bezel Kit, 1-bezels/kit 5" Black Bezel Kit, 1-bezels/kit 2-1/16" Paintable Alum. Bezel Kit, 2-bezels/kit 2-5/8" Paintable Alum. Bezel Kit, 2-bezels/kit 3-3/8" Paintable Alum. Bezel Kit, 1-bezels/kit 5" Paintable Alum. Bezel Kit, 1-bezels/kit 2-1/16" Satin Silver Alum. Bezel Kit, 2-bezels/kit 2-5/8" Satin Silver Alum. Kit, 2-bezels/kit 3-3/8" Satin Silver Alum. Bezel Kit, 1-bezels/kit 5" Satin Silver Alum. Bezel Kit, 1-bezels/kit Speedometer Reset Switch Kit In-Dash bracket for 3-3/8" & 5" Tachs-Speedo's Night Cover, AMBER, for Alert & Ultra Shift Lights Night Cover, RED, for Alert & Ultra Shift Lights Night Cover, BLUE, for Alert & Ultra Shift Lights Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 6" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 7" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 8" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 9" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 10" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 11" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 12" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 13" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 14" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 15" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 16" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 17" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 18" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 19" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 20"

Del City 4001579 4001580 4001581 4001582 4001583 4001584 4001585 4001586 4001587 4001588 4001589 4001593 4001594 4001595 4001596 4001597 4001598 4001599 4001600 4001601 4001602 4001603 4001604 4001605 4001606 4001607 4001608 4001609 4001610 4001611 4001612 4001613 4001614 4001615 4001616 4001617 4001618 4001619 4001620 4001621 4001622 4001623 4001624 4001625 4001626 4001627 4001628 4001629 4001630 4001631 4001632 4001633 4001634 4001635 4001636 4001637 4001638 4001639 4001640 4001641

Stewart Warner 114649 114650 114651 114653 114654 114655 114656 114657 114658 114659 114660 114703 114704 114705 114706 114707 114708 114709 114710 114711 114712 114713 114714 114715 114716 114717 114829 114830 114831 114833 114834 114835 114836 114837 114838 114839 114840 114841 114842 114843 114844 114845 114846 114847 114848 114849 114850 114851 114852 114853 114854 114855 114856 114857 114858 114859 114860 114861 114862 114863

Description Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 21" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 22" Sender, Gas Fuel Level, Intellisensor, 23" 1/4" Street Probe Kit w/ 10' Wire & Kit 3/16" Street Perf. Probe w/10' Wire & Kit 3/16" High Performance Probe, 10' - no fittings 1/4" High Performance Probe, 10' w/ fittings 1/4" x 1/8" NPT Probe Installation Kit 3/16" x 1/8" NPT Probe Installation Kit 3/16" Probe Band Clamp Kit 1/4" Probe Band Clamp Kit 3-3/8" Speedo Blk. 160 MPH Elec. Prog. 3-3/8" Speedo Sil. 160 MPH Elec. Prog. 3-3/8" Speedo Wht.160 MPH Elec. Prog. 3-3/8" Speedo Blk. 200 MPH Elec. Prog. 3-3/8" Speedo Sil. 200 MPH Elec. Prog. 3-3/8" Speedo Wht. 200 MPH Elec. Prog. 5" Speedo Blk. 160 MPH Elec. Prog. 5" Speedo Sil. 160 MPH Elec. Prog. 5" Speedo Wht. 160 MPH Elec. Prog. 3-3/8" Speedo Blk. 260 KPH Elec. Prog. 3-3/8" Speedo Sil. 260 KPH Elec. Prog. 3-3/8" Speedo Wht.260 KPH Elec. Prog. 5" Speedo Blk. 260 KPH Elec. Prog 5" Speedo Sil. 260 KPH Elec. Prog 5" Speedo Wht. 260 KPH Elec. Prog Panel, Chrome, 1 Hole, 2" Panel, Chrome, 1 Hole, 2-5/8" Panel, Chrome, 2 Hole, 2" Panel, Chrome, 3 Hole, 2" Panel, Chrome, 3 Hole, 2-5/8" 2-1/16" Chrome Cup Kit, Elec. & Mech. Gauges 2-5/8" Chrome Cup kit, Elec. & Mech. Gauges 2-1/16" Gray Cup Kit, Elec. & Mech. Gauges 2-5/8" Gray Cup Kit, Elec. & Mech. Gauges 3-3/8" & 5" Tachometer Mounting Straps Pressure 6' Nylon w/ Male & Female Comp. Fittings Pressure 16' Nylon w/ Male & Female Comp. Fittings Vacuum 6' Hose w/ "T" Fitting & 1/8"NPT Barbed Adp. 3 Ft. #4- AN Braided Stainless Hose w/fittings 4 Ft. #4-AN Braided Stainless Hose w/fittings 6 Ft. #4-AN Braided Stainless Hose w/fittings Std. 1/8" NPTF I.D. X 3/8" NPT O.D. (Temp Sender) Std. 1/8" NPTF I.D. X 1/4" NPT O.D. (Temp Sender) Std. 1/8" NPTF I.D. X 1/2" NPT O.D. (Temp Sender) Std. 1/8" NPTF I.D. X 1/4" NPT O.D. (Pressure Sender) Metric 1/8" NPTF I.D. - M14X1.5 O.D. (Temp Sender) Metric 1/8" NPTF I.D. - M16X1.5 O.D. (Temp Sender) Metric 1/8" NPTF I.D. - M18X1.5 O.D. (Temp Sender) Metric 1/8" NPTF I.D. - M10X1K O.D. (Pressure Sender) Metric 1/8" NPTF I.D. - M12X1.5 O.D. (Pressure Sender) Metric 1/8" NPTF I.D. - M14X1.5 O.D. (Pressure Sender) PT 1/8"-28 JIS Male (Empirical Metric)(Pressure Sender) PT 1/8"-28 JIS Female (Empirical Metric)(Pressure Sender) Steel Mech Temp 5/8"-18 ID to 1/4" NPTF OD Steel Mech Temp 5/8"-18 ID to 3/8" NPTF OD Brass Mech Temp 5/8"-18 ID to 3/8" NPTF OD Brass Mech Temp 5/8"-18 ID to 3/8" NPTF OD, SAE SHORT OD Brass Mech Temp 5/8"-18 ID to 1/2" NPTF OD Brass Mech Temp 5/8"-18 ID to 5/8" NPTF OD

Del City 4001642 4001643 4001644 4001645 4001646 4001647 4001648 4001649 4001650 4001651 4001652 4001653 4001654 4001655 4001656 4001657 4001658 4001659 4001660 4001661 4001662 4001663 4001664 4001665 4001666 4001667 4001668 4001669 4001671 4001672 4001673 4001674 4001675 4001676 4001677 4001678 4001679 4001680 4001683 4001684 4001685 4001686 4001687 4001688 4001689 4001690 4001691 4001695 4001696 4001697 4001698 4001699 4001700 4001701 4001702 4001703 4001704 4001705 4001706 4001707

Stewart Warner 114864 114865 114866 114873 114874 114875 114876 114877 114878 114879 114880 114882 114883 114884 114885 114886 114887 114888 114889 114890 114891 114892 114900 114901 114902 114903 114904 114905 114907 114908 114909 114910 114911 114912 114913 114914 114915 114916 114920 114921 114922 114923 114924 114925 114926 114927 114928 114946 114947 114948 114949 114950 114951 114952 114953 114956 114957 114958 114959 114960

Description Metric Mech Temp 5/8"-18 ID to M14X1.5 OD Metric Mech Temp 5/8"-18 ID to M16X1.5 OD Metric Mech Temp5/8"-18 ID to M18X1.5 OD Temp Sender, 1/8" NPT All Performance 90 Deg. Temp Gauges 15 Psi. Fuel Pressure Sender, 90 Degree Elect. 100 Psi. Electric Fuel & Oil Pressure Sender, 90 Deg. Elec. Fuel Level Sender, 240E-33.5F, SAE 5-hole Speedo Sender, AC self-powered, two wire w/ 0.104" Tip Speedo Sender, Hall Effect 8 Pulse, 12Volts w/ 0.187" Tip Adaptor, Ford Quick Disconnect for 114878 .104" Square Drive Tip .187" Diameter Drive Tang .203" Diameter Drive Tang 1/4" NPTF 200 Degree F Spade Terminal 1/4" NPTF 225 Degree F Spade Terminal 1/4" NPTF 225 Degree F Screw Terminal 1/4" NPTF 240 Degree F Screw Terminal 10 Psi. Pressure Switch 15 Psi. Pressure Switch 35 Psi. Pressure Switch 60 Psi. Pressure Switch 100 Psi. Pressure Switch 2-1/16" Air Fuel Ratio Blk. 2-1/16" Air Fuel Ratio Sil. 2-1/16" Air Fuel Ratio Wht. 2-5/8" Air Fuel Ratio Blk. 2-5/8" Air Fuel Ratio Sil. 2-5/8" Air Fuel Ratio Wht. 1-5/8" Ultra-Alert Amber Warning Light 1-5/8" Ultra-Alert Red Warning Light 1-5/8" Ultra-Alert Blue Warning Light Red Lamp Boot Kit for Tachs & Gauges Green Lamp boot Kit for Tachs & Gauges Blue Lamp Boot kit for Tachs & Gauges Yellow Lamp Boot kit for Tachs & Gauges 1-5/8" Plug-in/Add-on Amber Shift Light for tachs 1-5/8" Plug-in/Add-on Red Shift Light for tachs 1-5/8" Plug-in/Add-on Blue Shift Light for tachs Kit, Red LED's for all Tach & Speedo's Kit, Red LED's for all Gauges Kit, Green LED's for all Tach & Speedo's Kit, Green LED's for all Gauges Kit, Blue LED's for all Tach & Speedo's Kit, Blue LED's for all Gauges 1-5/8" Ultra-Shift, Gray, W/4-Shift, Amber LED's 1-5/8" Ultra-Shift, Gray, W/4-Shift, Red LED's 1-5/8" Ultra-Shift, Gray, W/4-Shift, Blue LED's Ultra-Shift, Paintable, Amber LED Ultra-Shift, Paintable, Red LED Ultra-Shift, Paintable, Blue LED 2-1/16" Gauge Ultra-Shift, Sil. Amber LED's 2-1/16" Gauge Ultra-Shift, Sil. Red LED's 2-1/16" Gauge Ultra-Shift, Sil. Blue LED's Kit, Orange LED's for all Gauges Kit, Orange LED's for all Tachs & Speedo's Kit, White LED's for all Gauges Kit, White LED's for all Tachs & Speedo's 1-5/8" Ultra-Shift, Gray, w/Window Switch Contrl., Amber LED's 1-5/8" Ultra-Shift, Gray, w/Window Switch Contrl., Red LED's 1-5/8" Ultra-Shift, Gray, w/Window Switch Contrl., Blue LED's

Del City 4001708 4001709 4001710 4001711 4001712 4001713 4001714 4001715 4001716 4001717 4001718 4001719 4001720 4001721 4001722 4001723 4001724 4001725 4001726 4001727 4001728 4001729 4001730 4001731 4001732 4001733 4001737 4001738 4001739 4001740 4001741 4001742 4001743 4001744 4001745 4001746 4001747 4001748 4001749 4001750 4001751 4001752 4001753 4001754 4001755 4001756 4001757 4001758 4001759 4001760 4001761 4001762 4001763 4001764 4001765 4001766 4001767 4001768 4001769 4001770

Stewart Warner 114961 114962 116300 116301 116302 116303 116304 116305 116306 117538 119383 119384 119385 119584 119585 119586 119595 119596 119597 119601 119602 119603 119608 119609 120067 120068 114800 114808 114811 114813 114816 114817 114818 114822 114823 114917 116002 116042 116043 116045 116046 116047 116048 116049 116051 116052 116053 116054 116055 116056 116057 116058 116059 116061 116062 116064 116065 116066 116067 116068

Description Kit, Amber LED's for all Gauges Kit, Amber LED's for all Tachs & Speedo's 2-1/16" Oil Temp Blk. 140-320°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Sil. 140-320°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Wht. 140-320°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Blk. 140-320°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Sil. 140-320°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-5/8" Oil Temp Wht. 140-320°F 8' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Oil Temp Sil. 140-320°F 2' Cap. (M) 2-1/16" Pyrometer, Kit, Blk. 1600F (E)(S) 2-1/16" Nitrous, 1500 Psi. Blk. (M) 2-1/16" Nitrous, 1500 Psi. Sil. (M) 2-1/16" Nitrous, 1500 Psi. Wht. (M) 2-1/16" Brake, 1500 Psi. Blk. (M) 2-1/16" Brake, 1500 Psi. Sil. (M) 2-1/16" Brake, 1500 Psi. Wht. (M) 2-5/8" Brake, 1500 Psi. Blk. (M) 2-5/8" Brake, 1500 Psi. Sil. (M) 2-5/8" Brake, 1500 Psi. Wht. (M) 2-5/8" Nitrous, 1500 Psi. Blk. (M) 2-5/8" Nitrous, 1500 Psi. Sil. (M) 2-5/8" Nitrous, 1500 Psi. Wht. (M) 2-1/16" Pyrometer, Kit, Wht. 1600F (E)(S) 2-1/16" Pyrometer, Kit, Sil. 1600F (E)(S) 3 Gauge Kit 2-1/16" Diesel Blk., Competition w/ Trans Temp,Boost,EGT (E)(S) 3 Gauge Kit 2-1/16" Diesel Wht., Competition w/ Trans Temp,Boost,EGT (E)(S) 99-03 Ford Super Duty, Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") 99-03 Ford Super Duty, Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 98-02 Dodge Ram with speaker (not 02 1500), Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") 95-00 Toyota Tacoma & 96+ 4Runner, Single Pod (2-1/16") 94-97 Dodge Ram, Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") 98-02 Dodge Ram (not 02 1500), Dual Pod (2-1/16") 92-97 Ford F-Series (not 97 F-150), Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") 99-04 Ford Super Duty, Dual Gauge Bezel (2-1/16") 00-04 Chevy/GM FS Truck & 99 C/K, Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 95-98 Chevy/GM FS Truck & 99 C/K, Dual Full Pillar Pod (2-1/16") 94-00 Ford Mustang, Dual Gauge Bezel (2-1/16") 00-03 Chevy/GM F/S Truck & 00+ SUV, Single Steering Pod (Automatic) (2-1/16") 99-03 Ford Super Duty, Single Steering Pod (Automatic) (2-1/16") 94-02 Dodge Ram (not 02 1500), Single Steering Pod (2-1/16") 03 Dodge Ram & 02 1500, Dual Steering Pod (2-1/16") 88-94 Chevy/GM F/S Truck, Dual Pod (2-1/16") 88-98 Chevy/GM F/S Truck & 99 C/K, Single Pod (2-1/16") 88-98 Chevy/GM F/S Truck & 99 C/K, Single Pod (2-5/8") 00-03 Chevy/GM F/S Trucks & 00 Suburban, Dual Pod (2-1/16") 00-03 Chevy/GM F/S Trucks & 00 Suburban, Single Pod (2-1/16") 94-02 Chevy S-10 P/U & 95-98 Blazer, Dual Pod (2-1/16") 94-02 Chevy S-10 P/U & 95-98 Blazer, Single Pod (2-1/16") 86-93 Chevy S-10, Dual Pod (2-1/16") 86-93 Dodge Ram, Dual Pod (2-1/16") 86-93 Dodge Ram, Single Pod (2-1/16") 94-97 Dodge Ram, Dual Pod (2-1/16") 94-97 Dodge Ram, Single Pod (2-1/16") 98-02 Dodge Ram (not 02 1500), Single Pod (2-1/16") 97-02 Dodge Durango, Dual Pod (2-1/16") 87-97 Ford F-Series (not 97 F-150), Dual Pod (2-1/16") 87-97 Ford F-Series (not 97 F-150), Single Pod (2-1/16") 87-97 Ford F-Series (not 97 F-150), Single Pod (2-5/8") 97-03 Ford F-150 & 98-03 F-Series & Expedition, Dual Pod (2-1/16") 97-03 Ford F-150 & 98-03 F-Series & Expedition, Single Pod (2-1/16")

Del City 4001771 4001772 4001773 4001774 4001775 4001776 4001777 4001778 4001779 4001780 4001781 4001782 4001783 4001784 4001785 4001786 4001787 4001788 4001789 4001790 4001791 4001792 9114012 9114013 9114014 9114103 9114104 9114105 9114200 9114201 9114202 9114236 9114237 9114238 9114254 9114255 9114256 9114272 9114273 9114274 9114379 9114380 9114381 9114700 9114701 9114702 9114906 9114918 9114919 9114929 9114930 9114931 9120395 9120396 9120397

Stewart Warner 116070 116071 116072 116076 116077 116078 116079 116080 116081 116082 116083 116084 116085 116086 116087 116088 116089 116090 116091 116194 116195 116196 114012 114013 114014 114103 114104 114105 114200 114201 114202 114236 114237 114238 114254 114255 114256 114272 114273 114274 114379 114380 114381 114700 114701 114702 114906 114918 114919 114929 114930 114931 120395 120396 120397

Description 99-03 Ford Super Duty, Dual Pod (2-1/16") 99-03 Ford Super Duty, Single Pod (2-1/16") 93-00 Ford Ranger & 95-99 Explorer, Dual Pod (2-1/16") 01-02 Toyota Tacoma, Single Pod (2-1/16") 88-94 Chevy/GM FS Truck, Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 88-94 Chevy/GM FS Truck, Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") 95-98 Chevy/GM FS Truck & 99 C/K, Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") 00-03 Chevy/GM F/S Truck/Duramax, Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 00-03 Chevy/GM F/S Truck/Duramax, Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") 94-98 Chevy S-10 & Blazer 2" Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 86-93 Chevy S-10 2" Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 86-93 Chevy S-10, Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") 94-97 Dodge Ram, Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 98-02 Dodge Ram (not 02 1500), Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 98-02 Dodge Ram (not 02 1500), Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") 98-02 Dodge Ram (Infinity Speaker) (not 02 1500), Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 92-97 Ford F-Series (not 97 F-150), Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 97-01 Ford F-150, Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") 97-01 Ford F-150, Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") 03-04 Dodge RAM, Dual Full Pillar (2-1/16") *Color Matched! 03-04 Dodge RAM, Triple Full Pillar (2-1/16") *Color Matched! 02-UP Dodge RAM, Triple Dash Pod (2-1/16") 5" Tach Blk. 11,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (V) 5" Tach Sil. 11,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (V) 5" Tach Wht.11,000 RPM Shift/Recall (E) (V) 3-3/8" Tach Blk. 8,000 RPM (E) (V) 3-3/8" Tach Sil. 8,000 RPM (E) (V) 3-3/8" Tach Wht. 8,000 RPM (E) (V) 2-1/16" Voltmeter Blk. 8-18 Volt (E) 2-1/16" Voltmeter Sil. 8-18 Volt (E) 2-1/16" Voltmeter Wht. 8-18 Volt (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Blk. 240E-33F (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Sil. 240E-33F (E) 2-1/16" Fuel Level Wht. 240E-33F (E) 2-1/16" Oil Press Blk. 100 PSI (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Press Sil. 100 PSI (E) (S) 2-1/16" Oil Press Wht. 100 PSI (E) (S) 2-1/16" Water Temp Blk. 100-260F (E) (S) 2-1/16" Water Temp Sil. 100-260F (E) (S) 2-1/16" Water Temp Wht. 100-260F (E) (S) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost, Blk. 30 inHg to 25 Psi. (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost, Sil. 30 inHg to 25 Psi. (M) 2-1/16" Vac/Boost, Wht. 30 inHg to 25 Psi. (M) 3-3/8" Speedo Blk. 120 MPH Elec. Prog. 3-3/8" Speedo Sil. 120 MPH Elec. Prog. 3-3/8" Speedo Wht.120 MPH Elec. Prog. 1-5/8" Ultra-Shift Prog. Gray w/Amber LED's 1-5/8" Ultra-Shift Prog Gray w/RED LED's 1-5/8" Ultra-Shift Prog Gray w/BLUE LED's 2-1/16" Gauge Ultra-Shift, Blk. Amber LED's 2-1/16" Gauge Ultra-Shift, Blk. Red LED's 2-1/16" Gauge Ultra-Shift, Blk. Blue LED's 6 Gauge Kit, CTG Electric, Black 6 Gauge Kit, CTG Electric, Silver 6 Gauge Kit, CTG Electric, White

Information

Gauges Cross Reference.xls

30 pages

Report File (DMCA)

Our content is added by our users. We aim to remove reported files within 1 working day. Please use this link to notify us:

Report this file as copyright or inappropriate

294460


You might also be interested in

BETA
SRAM Parametric Failure Analysis
01Cover
untitled