Read GEN_Res_ZN8 text version

2009 FEI WORLD DRESSAGE CHALLENGE

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS BY GROUPS / RESULTATS INDIVIDUEL PAR GROUPES

Zone 8

PARTICIPATION :India- Malaysia- Singapore- Indonesia- Thailand JUDGES : Mrs Maja Stukelj (SLO) and Mr. Mariano Santos (ESP)

PRIX ST-GEORGES

Place Name of Rider Name of Horse NF Judge C Judge E Total %

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Louise Ostergaard Catarina Von Stegmann Caroline Chew Nitpat Ngao-Osa Alvaro Menayang Pakinee Pantapa Audrey Njoto Suwat Boonlue

Louise Ostergaard Catarina Von Stegmann Caroline Chew Nitpat Ngao-Osa Alvaro Menayang Pakinee Pantapa Audrey Njoto Suwat Boonlue

Mirabel Hojris Limerik Romaniero Walk Of Fame Wyatt Earp Nordman Come Along Bustrup Delcado

SIN SIN SIN THA INA THA SIN THA

249 234 238 229 230 208 220 190

246 246 236 221 218 228 209 192

495 480 474 450 448 436 429 382

65.13 63.16 62.37 59.21 58.95 57.37 56.45 50.26

ADVANCED CLASS

Place Name of Rider Name of Horse NF Judge C Judge E Total %

1 2 3 4 6 7 7 9

Louise Ostergaard Ms Rathore Rahmat Natsir Audrey Njoto Larasati Gading Nadia Haridas Pakinee Pantapa Albert Pelealu

Louise Ostergaard Ms Rathore Rahmat Natsir Audrey Njoto Larasati Gading Nadia Haridas Pakinee Pantapa Albert Pelealu

Watson Ralph Alvaro Juang Walk On Top Dynamite Wesley Rocco Ii Don Romino

SIN IND INA SIN INA IND THA INA

225 224 227 215 217 206 219 202

228 228 225 231 227 230 217 210

453 452 452 446 444 436 436 412

61.22 61.08 61.08 60.27 60.00 58.92 58.92 55.68

MEDIUM CLASS

Place Name of Rider Name of Horse NF Judge C Judge E Total %

1 2 3 4 5 6 6 7 8 9 10 11 11 12 13 14 15

M S Rathore Ajai Appachu Nadia Haridas Rahmat Natsir Udai Singh Abhishekh Chopra Fiva Momongan Amanda Harvey Mabub Khan Roddie Ziesse Korawij Devahastin Leilani Pao Jones Momongan Manicha Mavichen Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit Gutomo Adam Oberoi

M S Rathore Ajai Appachu Nadia Haridas Rahmat Natsir Udai Singh Abhishekh Chopra Fiva Momongan Amanda Harvey Mabub Khan Roddie Ziesse Korawij Devahastin Leilani Pao Jones Momongan Manicha Mavichen Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit Gutomo Adam Oberoi

Savannah Landtos Wesley Figaro Avlon Appasser Democrata Miss Flying Flair Bog Boy Imon Token Michelangelo Vascita Pirelli Filou Xxiii Macece Lavenue

IND IND IND INA IND IND INA SIN IND INA THA THA INA THA THA INA IND

188 185 183 176 172 172 166 166 168 173 165 170 164 168 172 148 141

183 176 176 176 179 176 182 180 170 165 165 159 165 160 155 162 152

371 361 359 352 351 348 348 346 338 338 330 329 329 328 327 310 293

63.97 62.24 61.90 60.69 60.52 60.00 60.00 59.66 58.28 58.28 56.90 56.72 56.72 56.55 56.38 53.45 50.52

ELEMENTARY CLASS ADULTS

Place Name of Rider Name of Horse NF Judge C Judge E Total %

1 2 3 4 5 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Valentino Lumentah Atsuko Watanabe Prechaya Suthirak Gutomo Montakant Nuanmanee Pakjira Thongpakdi Jones Momongan Roddie Ziesse Ajai Appachu Udai Singh Cunaporn Wattanasarn Angad Sahlot

Valentino Lumentah Atsuko Watanabe Prechaya Suthirak Gutomo Montakant Nuanmanee Pakjira Thongpakdi Jones Momongan Roddie Ziesse Ajai Appachu Udai Singh Cunaporn Wattanasarn Angad Sahlot

Raffles Naomi Norrie Macece Rizelly Kalamata Black Knight Via Con Dios Lavenue Classic Touch Aslan Elle-Pralli

INA INA THA INA THA THA INA INA IND IND THA IND

221 214 212 213 205 205 213 211 211 207 217 204

226 219 218 216 219 219 210 212 209 212 201 211

447 433 430 429 424 424 423 423 420 419 418 415

63.86 61.86 61.43 61.29 60.57 60.57 60.43 60.43 60.00 59.86 59.71 59.29

1/4

Place

Name of Rider

Name of Horse

NF

Judge C

Judge E

Total

%

12 13 14 15 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Asep Lesmana Mabub Khan Emily Harayda Abhishekh Chopra Jenna Kosonen Korawij Devahastin Monica Budiyanti Joko Susilo Jayadi Aditya Virwani Mario Christianto Shikha Mundkar Katinka Thorburn Chanikarn Puangthong Rahmat Andri Nunu Nurjaman Carina Ljungdahl Chanida Sinjarakhom Aditya Virwani Maj Rahul Dagar Karan Virwani Zarosh Barucha

Asep Lesmana Mabub Khan Emily Harayda Abhishekh Chopra Jenna Kosonen Korawij Devahastin Monica Budiyanti Joko Susilo Jayadi Aditya Virwani Mario Christianto Shikha Mundkar Katinka Thorburn Chanikarn Puangthong Rahmat Andri Nunu Nurjaman Carina Ljungdahl Chanida Sinjarakhom Aditya Virwani Maj Rahul Dagar Karan Virwani Zarosh Barucha

Tusankate Bagheera Guinevere Fathe Cindy Token Secret Weapon Bobby Prima Rebellion Avila Alexander Daimler Popcorn Carl G. Magic Pegasus Nabila Jourent Filou Xxiii Ladrino Approved Ladtos Prowler

INA IND SIN IND THA THA INA INA INA IND INA IND SIN THA INA INA INA THA IND IND IND IND

212 190 200 187 197 193 203 202 201 183 194 187 191 188 187 192 185 181 169 W Ret. E

197 215 203 214 204 203 192 192 192 209 195 200 195 193 190 181 183 176 173 -

409 405 403 401 401 396 395 394 393 392 389 387 386 381 377 373 368 357 342 -

58.43 57.86 57.57 57.29 57.29 56.57 56.43 56.29 56.14 56.00 55.57 55.29 55.14 54.43 53.86 53.29 52.57 51.00 48.86 0.00 0.00 0.00

ELEMENTARY CLASS JUNIORS 1 2 3 Nautithorn Thanapisitikul Heather Laird Nautithorn Thanapisitikul Heather Laird Cartoon Fantastic Diamond THA SIN 212 199 208 216 420 415 60.00 59.29

PRELIMINARY CLASS JUNIORS

Place Name of Rider Name of Horse NF Judge C Judge E Total %

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 14 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Monthanun Meemongkolkiet Nautithorn Thanapisitikul Tosca Little Akemi Rankine-Griffith Urvi Sharma Marco Momuat Cheong Su Yen Zoravar S Thiara Shambhavi Thripathi Napat Ledsilpchaloen Kirsten Reinhart Heather Laird Tosca Little Arjun Sahlot Sthavi Asthana Nacha Viraporn Chutikran Puangthong Olivia Wagg Lilith Van Der Hulst Tirtha Medappa Ramadhan Putra Pratama Patraporn Puntuyakorn Shambhavi Thripathi Saba Dave Ronith Reddy Zoravar S Thiara Marco Momuat Pinpapa Leantong Nitin Bawa

Monthanun Meemongkolkiet Nautithorn Thanapisitikul Tosca Little Akemi Rankine-Griffith Urvi Sharma Marco Momuat Cheong Su Yen Zoravar S Thiara Shambhavi Thripathi Napat Ledsilpchaloen Kirsten Reinhart Heather Laird Tosca Little Arjun Sahlot Sthavi Asthana Nacha Viraporn Chutikran Puangthong Olivia Wagg Lilith Van Der Hulst Tirtha Medappa Ramadhan Putra Pratama Patraporn Puntuyakorn Shambhavi Thripathi Saba Dave Ronith Reddy Zoravar S Thiara Marco Momuat Pinpapa Leantong Nitin Bawa

Brown Sugar Walk Of Fame Leroy Schack Matt Missy Putra Bantik* Tiger Prowler Daimler Eastern Toby Girdra Irish Inspiration Blackey Elle-Pralli Karneol Kashmir Marmite Lance Falcon Kittywaike Libero Wattles Fateh Missy Tiger Rebellion Cherokee Kelecyn Empor Blaze

THA THA SIN THA IND INA SIN IND IND THA SIN SIN SIN IND IND THA THA INA SIN SIN INA THA IND IND IND IND INA THA IND

184 175 174 175 170 177 164 173 160 175 154 153 154 157 159 162 166 155 159 159 165 155 147 142 147 136 146 137 122

178 175 176 172 176 168 177 165 178 160 176 176 174 170 166 163 159 169 163 160 153 160 162 162 155 160 144 137 119

362 350 350 347 346 345 341 338 338 335 330 329 328 327 325 325 325 324 322 319 318 315 309 304 302 296 290 274 241

64.64 62.50 62.50 61.96 61.79 61.61 60.89 60.36 60.36 59.82 58.93 58.75 58.57 58.39 58.04 58.04 58.04 57.86 57.50 56.96 56.79 56.25 55.18 54.29 53.93 52.86 51.79 48.93 43.04

PRELIMINARY CLASS ADULTS

Place Name of Rider Name of Horse NF Judge C Judge E Total %

1 2 3 4 4 5 6 6 7 8 8

Jamhur Hatta Valentino Lumentah Carina Ljungdahl Sep. G S Shekhawat Angela Navaraj Lt. Col Shailendra Singh Maj Rahul Dagar Jiono Raymond Kaunang Bikram Singh Prechaya Suthirak

Jamhur Hatta Valentino Lumentah Carina Ljungdahl Sep. G S Shekhawat Angela Navaraj Lt. Col Shailendra Singh Maj Rahul Dagar Jiono Raymond Kaunang Bikram Singh Prechaya Suthirak

Tensis Arjento Jourent Veeru Lady Jane Veinna Approved Menoreh Master Patrick Gold Puff

INA INA INA IND THA IND IND INA INA IND THA

184 170 168 164 169 163 168 172 171 157 171

172 186 176 174 169 173 165 161 161 174 160

356 356 344 338 338 336 333 333 332 331 331

63.57 63.57 61.43 60.36 60.36 60.00 59.46 59.46 59.29 59.11 59.11

2/4

Place

Name of Rider

Name of Horse

NF

Judge C

Judge E

Total

%

9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 -

Kirat Nagra Nadia Marciano Dfr P J Sapkal Evgenai Lukasheva Anne Hicks Nunu Nurjaman Katinka Thorburn Jackie Duffy Denish Christian Sanjaya Frieda Dharmawan Keith Choi Karan Virwani Shruti Vohra Angad Sahlot

Kirat Nagra Nadia Marciano Dfr P J Sapkal Evgenai Lukasheva Anne Hicks Nunu Nurjaman Katinka Thorburn Jackie Duffy Denish Christian Sanjaya Frieda Dharmawan Keith Choi Karan Virwani Shruti Vohra Angad Sahlot

Talib Apm Kamajaya Voltrob Anna Princesa Maja Jaspar Robert Emmitt Kipster Arthayasa Classico Henry Stanley Ladrino Points To Points Die Dolley

IND INA IND THA SIN INA SIN SIN INA INA SIN IND IND IND

154 162 156 161 155 158 148 146 148 145 134 141 W. W.

176 157 162 156 160 153 162 155 152 154 149 134 -

330 319 318 317 315 311 310 301 300 299 283 275 -

58.93 56.96 56.79 56.61 56.25 55.54 55.36 53.75 53.57 53.39 50.54 49.11 0.00 0.00

TEAM CLASSIFICATION 1 SINGAPORE Catarina von Stegmann Tosca Little Caroline Chew Louise Ostergaard 2 INDIA M S Rathore Nadia Haridas Udai Singh Abhishekh Chopra 3 INDONESIA Carina Ljungdahl Rahmat Natsir Larasati Gading Alvaro Menayang 4 THAILAND Pakjira Thongpakdi Nitpat Ngao-Osa Nacha Viraporn Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit Pakjira Thongpakdi Nitpat Ngao-Osa Nacha Viraporn Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit Kalamata Walk Of Fame Karneol Filou XXIII Carina Ljungdahl Rahmat Natsir Larasati Gading Alvaro Menayang Jourent Alvaro Juang Dynamite Wyatt Earp Savannah Wesley Avlon Appasser Limerk Leroy Romaniero Watson

Judge C

Judge E

Total

% 188.03

234 174 238 225

246 176 236 228

480 350 474 453

63.16 62.50 62.37 61.22

186.38

188 183 172 172

183 176 179 176

371 359 351 348

63.97 61.90 60.52 60.00

182.51

168 227 217 230

176 225 227 218

344 452 444 448

61.43 61.08 60.00 58.95

177.82

205 229 162 172

219 221 163 155

424 450 325 327

60.57 59.21 58.04 56.38

23 14 16 28 81

riders THA riders INA riders SIN riders IND riders MAS Total riders

3/4

Information

GEN_Res_ZN8

3 pages

Find more like this

Report File (DMCA)

Our content is added by our users. We aim to remove reported files within 1 working day. Please use this link to notify us:

Report this file as copyright or inappropriate

821616


You might also be interested in

BETA
GEN_Res_ZN8