Read AYP-MODEL-PD185H42STC-PARTS-LIST.pdf text version

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

SCHEMATIC

RED BLACK

BATTERY

A AMMETER (OPTIONAL)

RED

RED

M STARTER

BLACK

FUSE

WHITE

SOLENOID

RED

B G L

BLACK

S

M

A1 A2

CLUTCH / BRAKE (PEDAL UP)

WHITE

IGNITION SWITCH

SEAT SWITCH (NOT OCCUPIED)

WHITE

BLACK BLACK

BLACK

BLACK

HOUR METER (OPTIONAL)

BLACK

ATT'MENT CLUTCH (CLUTCH OFF)

GROUNDING CONNECTOR SPARK PLUG GAP (2 PLUGS ON TWIN CYL. ENGINES)

28 VOLTS AC MIN. @ 3600 RPM (CHARGING SYSTEM DISCONNECTED)

BLACK

BLUE

FUEL LINE

IGNITION UNIT

CHARGING SYSTEM OUTPUT 3 AMP DC @ 3600 RPM RED LIGHTING SYSTEM OUTPUT 5 AMP AC @ 3600 RPM

FUEL SHUT-OFF SOLENOID (IF SO EQUIPPED)

ORANGE

DIODE

ALTERNATOR

14 VOLTS AC MIN. @ 3600 RPM (LIGHTS OFF)

NOTE YOUR TRACTOR IS EQUIPPED WITH A SPECIAL ALTERNATOR SYSTEM. THE LIGHTS ARE NOT CONNECTED TO THE BATTERY, BUT HAVE THEIR OWN ELECTRICAL SOURCE. BECAUSE OF THIS, THE BRIGHTNESS OF THE LIGHTS WILL CHANGE WITH ENGINE SPEED. AT IDLE THE LIGHTS WILL DIM. AS THE ENGINE IS SPEEDED UP, THE LIGHTS WILL BECOME THEIR BRIGHTEST. IGNITION SWITCH

POSITION CIRCUIT "MAKE" NONE A2+L NONE NONE

BROWN

BLACK

HEADLIGHTS

NON-REMOVABLE CONNECTIONS

REMOVABLE CONNECTIONS WIRING INSULATED CLIPS NOTE: IF WIRING INSULATED CLIPS WERE REMOVED FOR SERVICING OF UNIT, THEY SHOULD BE REPLACED TO PROPERLY SECURE YOUR WIRING.

OFF M+G+A1 RUN/LIGHT B+A1 RUN START B+A1 B + S + A1

27

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

ELECTRICAL

22

21

24

42 41

43 27

27 26 40

27

27

25

16

16

33 30

D.C

.A

MP

ER

ES

52

45

29 28

8

27

2 1

90

28

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

ELECTRICAL

KEY NO. 1 2 8 16 21 22 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 33 40 41 42 43 45 52 90

PART NO. 163465 74760412 176689 176138 183759 4152J 4799J 146147 175158 73510400 4207J 121305X 175566 140401 179720 71110408 131563 178861 121433X 141940 180449

DESCRIPTION Battery Bolt Hex Hd 1/4-20 unc x 3/4 Box Battery Switch Interlock Harness Socket Light Bulb, Light # 1156 Cable Battery Cable Battery 6 Ga. Red w/16 wire 44" Fuse Nut Keps Hex 1/4-20 unc Cable Ground 12" Blk 6 Ga. Switch Plunger Nc Gray Switch Ign Key Ign Molded Generic Harness Ign Bolt Fin Hex 1/4-20 unc x 1/2 Cover Terminal Red Solenoid Ammeter Rectangular Protection Loop Cover Terminal

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

29

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

CHASSIS

259 264 28 263 258

17 261 159 30 24

39

18

24 25 26 209 5 5 209 9 58 25

166

26

31

209 208

208

11

207 26 64

209 35 209 33 142 10 1 13

37 209 2

145 37

142 14

209 35 14 34

208

206

209

38

26

chassis_elite sv_pro_4

30

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

CHASSIS

KEY NO. 1 2 5 9 10 11 13 14 17 18 24 26 28 30 31 33 34 35 37 38 39 58 64 142 145 159 166 206 208 209 258 259 261 263 264 ---

PART NO. 174619 176554 155272 187846X012 72140608 174996 179174X010 17490608 183393X428 184921 74780616 73800600 183828 169470X428 136619 179716X428 179717X428 72110606 17490508 175710 174714 184322 154798 175702 156524 169473X428 191611 170165 17670608 17000612 183835X599 183834X599 183829Z428 183832 183833 5479J 187801

DESCRIPTION Chassis Drawbar Bumper Hood/Dash Dash P/L Bolt Carriage 3/8-16 x 1 Panel Dash Lh Panel Dash Rh Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1/2 Hood Bumper Hood Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16 unc x 1 Gr. 5 Nut Lock Hex W/Ins 3/8-16 unc Grille/Lens Asm (Includes Nos. 258, 259, 261, 263, 264) Fender Bracket Fender Footrest LH Footrest RH Bolt RDHD SHT SQNK 3/8-16 x 3/4 Screw Thdrol 6/16-18 x 1/2 TYT Bracket Asm Pivot Mower Rear Bracket Pivot Duct Air Dash Lower STLT Plate Reinforcement STLT Rod Pivot Chassis/Hood Cupholder Screw 10 x 3/4 Single Lead-Hex Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1/2 Screw Hexwsh Thdr 3/8-16 x 3/4 Lens Grille Pro RH Lens Grille Pro LH Insert Grille Bezel Grille LH Bezel Grille RH Plug BTN BlK Plug Dome Plastic

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

31

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

DRIVE

57 89

120

263

63 90 246 263 245 247 197 85 251 169 198 112 85 81 10 8 30 62 52 16 95 52 32 28 36 120 34 37 36 35 21 83 14 168 38 35 161 159 158 162 59 61 56 41 48 151 51 66 65 64 50 202 150 212 70 116

163

82 165 156 166

27 49 39 47

32

53

30 252 19 29 22 24 77 252 25 77

78 76

252 27 55

15

74

96 1

75

drive-hydro_27

32

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

DRIVE

KEY NO. 1 8 10 14 15 16 19 21 22 24 25 27 28 29 30 32 34 35 36 37 38 39 41 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 55 56 57 59 61 62 63 64 65 66

PART NO. -----165619 76020416 10040400 74490544 73800500 73800600 140845 178141 73350600 106888X 76020412 175765 71673 169592 74760512 175578 120183X 19211616 1572H 179114 72110622 175556 127783 154407 123205X 72110612 73680600 73680500 105710X 105709X 17060620 178138 169691 17120614 8883R 175410 173937 10040700 154778

DESCRIPTION Transaxle Peerless LTH 2000 (Order Parts From Transaxle Manufacturer) Rod Shift Pin Cotter 1/8 x 1 CAD Washer Lock Hvy Helical Bolt, Hex FLGHD 5/16-18 Gr. 5 Nut Lock Hex W/Ins 5/16-18 unc Nut Lock Hex W/Wsh 3/8-16 unc Knob, Round 1/2-13 Rod, Brake Hydro Nut Spring, Brake Rod Pin Cotter 1/8 x 3/4 CAD. Rod, Parking Brake Cap, Parking Brake Bracket, Transaxle Bolt Hex Hd 5/16-18 unc x 3/4 Shaft, Foot Pedal Bearing, Nylon Washer Pin, Roll Pulley, Composite Bolt Rdhd 3/8-16 unc x 2-3/4 Gr. 5 Keeper, Belt Idler Pulley, Idler, V-Groove Bellcrank Clutch Grnd Drv STL Retainer, Belt Bolt Carr Sh 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Gr. 5 Nut Crownlock 3/8-16 unc Nut Crownlock 5/16-18 unc Link, Clutch Spring, Return, Clutch Screw 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 V-Belt, Ground Drive Keeper, Center Span Screw 3/8-16 x .875 Cover, Pedal Pulley, Engine Bolt Hex 7/16-20 x 4 x Gr. 5-1.5 Thr Washer Keeper Belt Engine

KEY NO. 70 74 75 76 77 78 81 82 83 85 89 90 95 96 112 116 120 150 151 156 158 159 161 162 163 165 166 168 169 197 198 202 212 245 246 247 251 252 263

PART NO. 134683 137057 121749X 12000001 123583X 121748X 178139 123782X 19171216 150360 169373X428 142432 178134 4497H 19091210 72140608 73900600 175456 19133210 166002 165589 183900 72140406 73680400 74780416 165623 17490510 165492 165580 169613 169593 72110614 145212 178122 178121 181462 17060516 19131616 17000612

DESCRIPTION Guide Belt Spacer, Axle Washer 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga. E-Ring Key, Square Washer 25/32 x 1-5/8 x 16 Ga. Shaft Asm. Cross Hydro Spring Torsion T/A Washer 17/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga. Nut Lock Center 1/4-28 Console, Shift Screw Hex Wsh Hi-Lo 1/4-1/2 unc Disconnect Asm. Rod Bypass LTH Retainer Spring 1" Zinc/Cad Washer 9/32 x 3/4 x 10 Ga. Bolt RDHD SQNK 3/8-16 unc x 1 Nut Lock Flg 3/8-16 unc Spacer Retainer Washer 13/32 x 2 x 10 Ga. Washer Srrted 5/16 ID x 1.125 Bracket Shift Mount Hub Shift Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 1/4-20 x 3/4 Gr. 5 Nut Crownlock 1/4-20 unc Bolt Hex Fin 1/4-20 unc x 1 Gr. 5 Bracket Pivot Lever Screw 5/16-18 x 5/8 Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 x .561 Plate Fastening Lt Nyliner Snap-In 5/8" ID Washer Nyl 7/8 ID x .105 Bolt Carr Sh 3/8-16 x 1-3/4 Gr. 5 Nut Hex flange Lock Strap Torque LH Strap Torque RH Link Shift Transaxle Screw 5/16-18 x 1 Washer 13/32 x 1 x 16 Ga. Screw Hex Wsh Thdr 3/8-16 x 3/4

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

33

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

STEERING ASSEMBLY

38 12 39

1

41

42 37 37 36

44 51 54 91 43 88

71

68 29 46 8 6 17 2 87 5 65 46 8

67

67

67 13

6

87 3 68 11

26

32

5

4 43

29 82 40

43 15 15 15 29 10

28 30

95

8

steering_pl.lt_47

34

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

STEERING ASSEMBLY

KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 10 11 12 13 15 17 26 28 29 30 32 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 46 51 54 65 67 71 68 82 87 88 91 95

PART NO. 184704X428 184706 169840 169839 6266H 121748X 12000029 175121 10040600 73940800 136518 145212 180641 126847X 19131416 17000612 76020412 130465 155099 152927 159946X428 19182411 73540600 159945 145054X428 121749X 180640 121232X 73540400 71130420 160367 72110618 175146 169827 169835 173966 175118 175553 188967

DESCRIPTION Wheel Steering Axle Asm Cast Iron LT Spindle Asm LH Spindle Asm RH Bearing Race Thrust Harden Washer 25/32 x 1-5/8 x 16 Ga. Ring Klip #t5304-75 Link Drag Washer Lock Hvy Hlcl Spr 3/8 Nut Hex Jam Toplock 1/2-20 unf Spacer Brg Axle Front Nut Hex Flange Lock Shaft Asm Steering Bushing Link Drag Washer 13/32 x 7/8 x 16 Ga. Screw 3/8-16 x .75 Pin Cotter 1/8 x 3/4 Rod Tie Bushing Strg Screw Insert Cap Strg Wh Washer 9/16 x 1 1/20 x 11 Ga. Crownlock nut Adaptor Wheel Strg Boot Steering Dash Washer 25/32 x 1 1/4 x 16 Ga. Extension Steering Shaft Cap Spindle Fr Top Blk Nut Crownlock 1/4-28 Bolt Hex 1/4-28 unf x 1-1/4 Gr. 8 Spacer Brace Axle Bolt RDHD SQNK 3/8-16 x 2 1/4 Steering Asm Axle, Brace Bracket Susp Chassis Front Washer Flat .781 x 1-1/2 x .14 Bolt Shoulder 7/16-20 unc Clip Steering Washer Harden .739 x 1.637 x .060

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

35

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

SEAT ASSEMBLY

1

8 9

14 10

8 9 7

5 6 22 21

7

2 24 5

16 15 11

25

4 13 17

seat_lt.knob_1

12

3

KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

PART NO. 188712 140551 71110616 19131610 145006 73800600 124181X 17000616 19131614 182493 166369 121246X

DESCRIPTION Seat Bracket Pivot Seat 8 720 Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16 unc x 1 Washer 13/32 x 1 x 10 Ga. Clip Push-In Nut Hex w/Ins. 3/8-16 unc Spring Seat Cprsn 2 250 Blk Zi Screw 3/8-16 x 1.5 Smgml Washer 13/32 x 1 x 14 Ga. Pan Seat Knob Seat Bracket Mounting Switch

KEY NO. 13 14 15 16 17 21 22 24 25

PART NO. 121248X 72050412 134300 121250X 123976X 171852 73800500 19171912 127018X

DESCRIPTION Bushing Snap Blk Nyl 50 Id Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 1/4-20 x 1-1/2 Spacer Split 28x 88 Spring Cprsn Nut Lock 1/4 Lge Flg Gr. 5 Zinc Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 unc Nut Hex Lock W/Ins 5/16-18 Washer 17/32 x 1-3/16 x 12 Ga. Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 x 62

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

36

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

DECALS

11

7

16

4

4

3

10

20

9 1

8 6

12

5

14

13

KEY NO. 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

PART NO. 157032 186164 189289 189288 170563 190928 179128 172740 157140 172743 173587 173589

DESCRIPTION Decal Oper Decal Hood LH Decal Side Panel Logo Decal HP Engine Decal Warning, Keep Hand Away Decal Replacement Parts Decal Deck "B" 42" Decal Fender Logo Decal Fender Danger E/F Decal Ins Strg Whl Decal Fend Reflector Rh Decal Fend Reflector Lh

KEY NO. 14 16 20 -------

PART NO. 160396 186163 145005 179768X428 179769X428 178392 138311 191794 191795

DESCRIPTION Decal V-Belt Schematic Decal Hood Rh Decal Bat Dan/Psn Pad Footrest LH Pad Footrest RH Decal Chass Disconnect LTH 2000 Decal Handle Lft Height Adjust Manual Owner's (English) Manual Owner's (French)

WHEELS AND TIRES

1 2 5,8 4,10 7 3,9 6 11

KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 --

PART NO. 59192 65139 106222X 59904 106732X421 278H 9040H 106108X421 122082X 7152J 104757X421 144334

DESCRIPTION Cap Valve Tire Stem Valve Tire F T 15 x 6 0 - 6 Service Tube Front (Service Item Only) Rim Asm 6" front Service Fitting Grease (Front Wheel Only) Bearing Flange (Front Wheel nly) Rim Asm 8" rear Service Tire R T 20 x 10-8 Service Tube Rear (Service Item Only) Cap Axle Blk 1 50 x 1 00 Sealant, Tire ( 10 oz. Tube)

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

37

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

ENGINE

2 3 72 1

81

13

4

78 38 32 44 46 14 78

33 31 33 45 29 23 37

OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT Spark Arrester

KEY NO. 45 46 72 78 81 PART NO. 17000612 19091416 183906 17060620 73510400

engine-bs.1cyl_48

KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 13 14 23 29 31 32 33 37 38 44

PART NO. 170551 17720408 ------137352 165291 148456 169837 137180 185534 140527 123487X 137040 181654 17670412

DESCRIPTION Control, Throttle Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20 x 1/2 Engine Briggs Model 31P777 (Order Parts from Engine Mfg.) Muffler Muffler Gasket Tube Oil Drain Shield, Browning/Debris Guard Arrester, Spark Tank, Fuel Cap, Fuel Clamp, Hose Blk Line, Fuel Plug Drain Oil Easy Screw Hex Wsh THDROL 1/4-20 x 3/4

DESCRIPTION Screw Hex Wsh Thdrol 3/8-16 x 3/4 Washer 9/32 x 7/8 x 16 Ga. Screw Socket Head 5/16-18 x 1 Screw 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Nut Keps Hex 1/4-20 unc

NOTE:

38

All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm For engine service and replacement parts, call the toll free number for your engine manufacturer listed below: Briggs & Stratton 1-800-233-3723 Kohler Co. 1-800-544-2444 Tecumseh Products 1-800-558-5402 Honda Engines 1-800-426-7701 Kawasaki 1-949-460-5688

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

MOWER LIFT

7 8

5

13 4 11 12 13 19 13 20 6

3 2 6 5

1

4

15 31 32

20

17 18 20 16

19 31 32

KEY NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION

13

20

15

lift-rh.1piece_3

1 159461 Wire Asm Inner/Sprg W/plunger 2 159476 Shaft Asm Lift RH w/Inf 3 188822 Pin Groove 5/16 Dia x 1.875 4 12000002 E Ring #5133-62 5 19211621 Washer 21/32 x 1 x 21 Ga. 6 120183X Bearing Nylon Blk 629 Id 7 125631X Grip Handle 8 124526X Button Plunger 11 139865 Link Lift LH Fixed Length 12 139866 Link Lift RH Fixed Length 13 4939M Retainer Spring 15 173288 Link Front 16 73350800 Nut Jam Hex 1/2-13 unc 17 175689 Trunnion 18 73800800 Nut Lock W/Wsh 1/2-13 unc 19 139868 Arm Suspension Rear 20 163552 Retainer Spring 31 169865 Bearing Pvt Lift 32 73540600 Nut Crownlock 3/8 - 24 NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

39

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

MOWER DECK

67 158 185

68 40 36 40 143 144 45 150 40 145 44 56 53 52 55 146 48 142 54 33 32 147 21 5 140 21 21 21 139 21 134 136 5 31 30 184 59

106 105 104 103 101

102

103

105

tc h_

m

od

152

lu _c 42

159

_7

46

mu 42_

pla lch_

te

104 106

102

148

134 135 136 116 117 119 113

1 118 2 142 147

34 2 21 2

118 119 117 116 21 23

138 2

24 25 26

113 16 3 4 149 15 20 14 18 29

28 27

5

6 13 19 21

18

11 10 9

42_deck_man-t-path_4.

8

40

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD185H42ST (PD185H42STC)

MOWER DECK

KEY NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11

--

PART NO. 182032X421 72140506 138017 165460 4939M 178024 850857 10030600 140296 134149

139775

DESCRIPTION Mower Deck Assembly, 42" Bolt Bracket Asm Fr. Sway Bar 3/42 Bracket Asm Deck 42" Sway Bar Retainer Spring Bar Sway Deck Bolt 3/8-24 x 1.25 Gr. 8 patched Washer, Lock Washer, Hardened (The following Blades are available) Blade, Mulching 42" Std (for mulching mowers only)

Blade Mulching 42" Premium (For better wear when mulching)

KEY NO. 56 59 67 68 101 102 103 104 105 106 113 116 117 118 119 134 135 136 138 139 140 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 152 158 159 184 185 ---

PART NO. 122052X 173442 171598 144959 136420 71081010 19061216 10071000 160793 2029J 17060512 184219 133957 73930600 19121414 156941 159765X421 155986 159763X421 159767X421 159768X421 165890 157109 173441 173437 173443 131335 169022 165898 19091210 169676 17720408 72140614 19131410 188234 130794 186917

DESCRIPTION Spacer, Retainer Guard TUV Idler Knob Round V-Belt, 42" Mower Mulcher Cover Screw, Pan Hd Phillip 10-24 x 5/8 Washer, Flat Washer, Lock Latch Assembly Nut, Weld Screw 5/16-18 x 3/4 Bolt, Shoulder Wheel, Gauge Nut Centerlock 3/8-16 Washer 3/8 x 7/8 x 14 Ga. Pin Head Rivet Bracket Asm. Whl Ga. R LH Bar Adjusting Gauge Wheel Bracket Asm Whl Ga. R RH Bracket Asm. Whl Ga. F RH Bracket Asm Whl Ga. F LH Arm Spring Brake Mower Bracket Arm Idler 42" Keeper Belt 42" Clutch Cable Pulley Idler Flat Bolt Carriage Idler Spring Extension Spring Return Idler Retainer Spring Yellow Washer 9/32 x 3/4 x 10 Ga. Clutch Cable 42" Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20 x 1/2 Bolt Rdhd Sqn 3/8-16 unc x 1-3/4 Washer 13/32 x 7/8 x 10 Ga. Head Asm Cable Clutch Mandrel Assembly (Includes Housing Shaft and Shaft Hardware Only - Pulley Not Included) Replacement Mower, Complete (Std. deck Order separately mulcher cover and gauge wheel components Key Nos. 101-106 and 116119)

-13 14 15 16 18 19 20 21 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 36 40 44 45 46 48 52 53 54 55

Blade Mower 42" Hi-Lift (for bagging and discharging) 137645 Shaft Assembly, Mandrel, Vented 128774 Housing, Mandrel, Vented 110485X Bearing, Ball, Mandrel 174493 Stripper, Mandrel Deck 72140505 Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 x 5/8 132827 Bolt, Shoulder 159770 Baffle, Vortex 73680500 Nut 177563 Bracket, Deflector Mower 42" 105304X Cap, Sleeve 80 x 112 Blk Mower 123713X Spring, Torsion, Deflector 2 52 110452X Nut, Push Phos & Oil 130968X428 Shield, Deflector 42" Blk 19111016 Washer 11/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. 131491 Rod, Hinge 42" 6 75 W/G 173984 Screw Thdrol 187690 Washer, Spacer Mower Vented 173436 Pulley, Mandrel 178342 Nut, Toplock 72110612 Bolt Carr SH 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Gr.5 173438 Pulley, Idler, Flat 73900600 Nut Lock 3/8-16 140088 Guard, Mandrel, LH 4497H Retainer 137729 Screw, Thdrol 1/4-20 x 5/8 T 133944 Washer, Hardened 139888 Bolt, Shoulder 5/16-18 unc 184907 Arm Assembly, Pad, Brake 178515 Washer, Hardened 155046 Arm, Idler

138971

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

41

Information

15 pages

Report File (DMCA)

Our content is added by our users. We aim to remove reported files within 1 working day. Please use this link to notify us:

Report this file as copyright or inappropriate

738503


Notice: fwrite(): send of 194 bytes failed with errno=104 Connection reset by peer in /home/readbag.com/web/sphinxapi.php on line 531