Read BP60inch breakdown Scematic fin dis (prot.xls text version

BP-60 Spin-Pull-Spin Ultra Air/Hydraulic Rivet Nut Tool (Standard)

12/5/2005

(*Two-2)

BP-60 Spin-Pull-Spin Ultra Air/ydraulic Rivet Nut Tool (Standard) (*Two-2) 12/5/2005

INDEX NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 PART NO. B38-16 60-3816 600021 6000060 600016 600013 600007 600041 6000082 600076 600009 600042 11502 11554 11501 02171 400017A 02197 600012 6000631 600020 600011 600015 600045 600054 B6000 11549 600051 600002 600052 600031 600043 B608 R06X15 600055 82507 82115 85209 25006 85230 23211 25004 600061 11560 600048 600063 600047 600071 19312 23208 600064 600065 600058 02116 10554 10556 600018 25022 R10X1 600032 600001 500034 02167 600023 10441 10548 DESCRIPTION Bolt 3/8"-16 Nut Anvil #3/8 Nut Head Nut Adjustable Bushing Hexagon Bit Spring Pin Bolt Bushing Spring Nut Snape Ring Ring Washer X-Ring Seal O-Ring Oil Plug Fill Washer O-Ring Seal Hydraulic Plunger Valve Rod Bushing Shaft Spring Spring Washer Nut Ball Bearing Washer Screw Bushing Hydraulic Section Gear Spinder Gear Ring Gear Ball Bearing O-Ring Front Plate Rotor Blade Cylinder Pin End Plate Motor Gasket Ball Bearing Motor Housing O-Ring Seal Tube Valve Seat Screw Screw Bushing Rubber plate Valve Spring Valve Plate Exhaust Cap Nut O-Ring Seal O-Ring Seal Washer Screw Plug O-Ring O-Ring Gasket Air Cylinder Trigger Lever Pin Valve Rod Spring O-Ring Q'TY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 2 2 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 INDEX NO. 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 114 117 118 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 116 120 * * * PART DESCRIPTION NO. 600022 Valve Bushing 10445 O-Ring 10442 Valve Plate 600027 Valve Plate Washer 600040 Pin 600072 Tube 600026B Low Valve Bushing 600074 Screw M4 600029 Low Valve Rod 02170 O-Ring 11542 Valve Plate 10544 Spring 25203 O-Ring 10550 Plug Screw 02121 Lock Nut 600046 Spring 51058 Tube Connector 600085 Valve Cap 48047 Washer R123X24 O-Ring 600084 Valve Stem R9X15 O-Ring 600083 Valve Bush 500035 Air Cylinder Cap 600019 Plunger Rod 500023 Piston Disc 11531 O-Ring Seal 48045 Washer 48048 Nut 11514 Clip 600099 Hand Grip 19314 Retaining Ring 19313 Spring 600067 Botton 600066 Screw Bush 10748 O-Ring Seal R2X1 O-Ring 600070 Adaptor 02169 Pin 02168H Pin 02138 Trigger 500033 Trigger Rod T1020S Universal Joint 11530 Damping Ring 600096 Muffler Bush 11570 Rubber Cushion *** Accessories *** B12-13 Bolt 1/2"-13 B516-18 Bolt 5/16"-18 B14-20 Bolt 1/4"-20 B10N24 Bolt 10-24 B10N32 Bolt 10-32 B8N32 Bolt 8-32 60-1213 Nut Anvil 1/2" 60-516 Nut Anvil 5/16" 60-1420 Nut Anvil 1/4" 60N10 Nut Anvil #10 60N8 Nut Anvil #8 600021 Nut 54059 Hanging Ring 600069 Pin W24 Wrench 24/27mm 54005 Hex. Wrench 11790 Oil Syringe

bluepneumatic.com

Q'TY 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 5 1 1 1 1 1

Information

BP60inch breakdown Scematic fin dis (prot.xls

2 pages

Report File (DMCA)

Our content is added by our users. We aim to remove reported files within 1 working day. Please use this link to notify us:

Report this file as copyright or inappropriate

1096304


You might also be interested in

BETA
760 e and p positioner.pdf
Manual_150TalonC.indd
Weber Cat Part 2862002.PDF