Read compactcat-04(1-20) text version

Rims, Steering & Cooling Components S.20394

Water Pump

Replaces: 5650-040-1402-0 Fits: 1300, 1500

ISEKI

S.71988

Front Wheel Hub - 2 WD

Replaces: 1415-411-0010-0 Fits: TS2510, TS2810

S.71987

Front Wheel Hub - 2 WD

Replaces: 1412-411-0010-1 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TX1300, TX1500

S.18086

Outer Bearing

Replaces: V60011-062040

S.18212

Outer Bearing

Replaces: V630011-302040

S.18055

Inner Bearing

Replaces: V60011-062050

S.18214

Inner Bearing

Replaces: V630011-302060

Fan Belts

S.18720 S.20390 S.20391 S.20392 S.20393

Fits: TS1610, TS1910 Fits: TS2210 Fits: TS2510 Fits: TS2810 Fits: TS3510

Front / Rear Axle Seals

S.50212 (25 x 47 x 7mm)

Replaces: V74412-547080 Fits: TX1300F, TX1500F

S.50237 (30 x 45 x 8mm)

Replaces: V74413-045080 Fits: TX1300, TX1300F, TX1500, TX1500F

S.50182 (20 x 35 x 7mm)

Replaces: V74012-035080 Fits: TU1700,TU1900, TU2100

S.50356 (45 x 72 x 12mm)

Replaces: 1414-301-0080-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910

S.71989

Front Hub Seal- 2 WD

Replaces: 1407-403-0020-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TX1300, TX1500

S.20334

Front Wheel Rim (12" x 3")

(4 Bolt Holes=1/2", Pilot=3 3/8", Holes c-c=3 9/16", Dish=3 9/16") Replaces: 1403-411-0030-0, 1403-411-0040-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2205

S.20335

Front Wheel Rim (15" x 3")

(4 Bolt Holes=1/2", Pilot=3 3/8", Holes c-c=3 5/8", Dish=3 1/4") Replaces: 1404-411-1000-2 Fits: TS2210, TS2400, TS2500, TS2510, TS2800

S.20336

Spindle Bushing

Fits: TS2510 34mm OD

S.71990

Steering Wheel (15", 36 Spline)

Replaces: 1407-406-0010-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2205, TS2210, TS2510

Tie Rod Ends

S.20337- LH

Replaces: 1421-400-0550-0 Fits: TS2210, TS2510

S.20338 - RH

Replaces: 1421-400-0540-0 Fits: TS2210, TS2510 40mm

30mm ID

These parts are Sparex parts and are not manufactured by the Original Equipment Manufacturer. OEM part numbers, names and descriptions are for reference only and are not intended to indicate that our replacement parts are made by the OEM.

15

ISEKI

S.70582

Steering Ball & Tube Kit (54 x 5.5mm Balls)

Fits: Iseki Tractors

Steering Components S.70583

Steering Shaft Nut (w/ out Balls & Tubes)

Fits: Iseki Tractors

S.20339

Cylinder Head Gasket

Replaces: 5691-114-1641-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2210, TS2510

S.20340

Cylinder Head Gasket

Replaces: 5691-114-5624-0 Fits: TS2810

S.20341

Cylinder Head Gasket (77mm Bore)

Fits: TL Series

S.20342

Cylinder Head Gasket (81mm Bore)

Fits: TL Series

S.71992

Exhaust Manifold - 2 Cylinder

Replaces: 5681-414-1035-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2210, TS2510

S.71991

Muffler - Silver Finish 1 piece w/ Elbow & Extension) (A=4", B=41", C=2.16", D=1.65" Dia) Replaces: 1421-101-3000-0, 1419-101-0030-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2210

S.70552

Muffler - Black Enamel (2" Inlet)

Replaces: 1421-101-3000-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2210, TS4010, TS4510

22" 42"

S.70573

Glow Plug (A=3.15", B=.89", C=1.77", D=M10 x 1.25)

Fits: TL2100, TL2300, TL2500, TS2510

S.70577

Glow Plug - Double Filament (A=3.21", B=.89", C=1.77", D=M10 x 1.25)

Replaces: 5698-251-1978-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1700, TS1910, TS2000, TS2205 D A

S.70760

Fuel Filter w/ Bowl & Gasket (A=3", B=1.62" ID, C=1.75" OD)

Fits: Various Iseki

D A

C

B

C

B

16

These parts are Sparex parts and are not manufactured by the Original Equipment Manufacturer. OEM part numbers, names and descriptions are for reference only and are not intended to indicate that our replacement parts are made by the OEM.

Filters

ISEKI

Model

SX65, SX75, SX85, SX95 T5000 T6000 T6500 T7000 T9000 TA530 TD4410 TE3210 TE4270 TE4320 TE4370 (Early) TE4370 (Late) TF321 TS2500 TS1610 TS1910 TS2210 TS2510 TS2810 TS3110, TS3510 TS4010, TS4510 TU217 TU320

Oil

Fuel

S.70540 6999-999-0020-0

Outer Air

Inner Air

Hydraulic

S.70539 MIPF898

S.70540 6999-999-0020-0 S.70540 6999-999-0020-0

S.70539 MIPF898

S.70540 6999-999-0020-0 S.70540 6999-999-0020-0 S.60290 1513-102-3290-0 S.60290 1513-102-3290-0 S.61810 1415-102-0110-0 S.70532 1480-104-2070-0 S.76890 1560-103-2024-0

S.61801 6913-240-8041-0

S.61810 1415-102-0110-0 S.61810 1415-102-0110-0 S.60290 1513-102-3290-0 S.61810 1415-102-0110-0

S.61801 6913-240-8041-0 S.61801 6913-240-8041-0 S.61801 6913-240-8041-0 S.61801 6913-240-8041-0 S.61801 6913-240-8041-0 S.61810 1415-102-0110-0 S.76877 6213-240-0010-0 5663-017-440-0 S.61810 1415-102-0110-0 S.76877 6213-240-0010-0 5663-017-440-0 S.76877 6213-240-0010-0 5663-017-440-0 S.76877 6213-240-0010-0 5663-017-440-0 S.76877 6213-240-0010-0 5663-017-440-0 S.61806 1415-10101-2840-0 S.70532 1480-104-2070-0 S.61810 1415-102-0110-0 S.61810 1415-102-0110-0

TU1700 TU1900 TU2100 TX1300 TX1500 TX1410 TX1510 TX2140

TX2160

These parts are Sparex parts and are not manufactured by the Original Equipment Manufacturer. OEM part numbers, names and descriptions are for reference only and are not intended to indicate that our replacement parts are made by the OEM.

17

ISEKI

S.71993

Clutch Plate (8" - 13 Spline)

Replaces: 1416-120-0070-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2210

Clutch & Brake Components S.71994

Clutch Plate (8 1/2" - 13 Spline)

Fits: TS2210, TS2510

S.71995

Clutch Plate (9" - 13 Spline)

Replaces: 1415-121-2000-0 Fits: TS2510, TS2810, TS3110, TS3510, TS4010

S.71996

PTO Shaft (12" Long)

Replaces: 1415-213-0010-0 Fits: TS2800, TS2810, TS3110, TS3510

Couplers PTO Over-running

S.13375 (1 3/8" x 1 1/8" - 6 Spline) S.15514 (1 3/8" x 1 3/8" - 6 Spline)

PTO Seals

S.50278 (35 x 55 x 8mm)

Replaces: V74413-555080 Fits: TE3210, TU1700, TU1900, TX1300, TX1300F, TX1500, TX1500F, TX2140

S.50287 (35 x 62 x 10mm)

Replaces: V74413-562100 Fits: TS1610, TS1910

S.71997

Brake Shoe Assembly

(Order in Multiples of 2, Priced each) Replaces: 1414-310-0020-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910

S.71998

Brake Shoe Assembly

(Order in Multiples of 2, Priced each) Replaces: 1416-310-3000-0 Fits: TS2200, TS2210

S.71999

Brake Shoe Assembly

(Order in Multiples of 2, Priced each) Replaces: 417-310-100-0 Fits: TS2400, TS2500, TS2800

S.20343

Brake Shoe Assembly

(Order in Multiples of 2, Priced each) Replaces: 1430-310-2000-0 1430-310-2100-0 Fits: TS2205

Helpful Hint

Convert mm to inches: Divide mm by 25.4

Convert inches to mm: multiply inches by 25.4

18

These parts are Sparex parts and are not manufactured by the Original Equipment Manufacturer. OEM part numbers, names and descriptions are for reference only and are not intended to indicate that our replacement parts are made by the OEM.

Electrical, Grill & Seat S.20349

Headlamp Assembly w/ Bulb

Replaces: 1421-600-0580-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2202, TS2205, TS2210, TS2510, TS2810

ISEKI

S.20347

Tach Drive Cable (63")

Replaces: 415-600-051-0 Fits: TS2400, TS2500, TS2800

S.20350

Tach Drive Cable (59")

Fits: TS2510, TS2810, TS3110

S.20344

Engine Stop Cable (32")

Replaces: 418-621-001-0, 1423-901-0030-0 Fits: TS2400, TS2500, TS2800

S.20346

Engine Stop Cable

Fits: TS2810, TS3110

S.20345

Engine Stop Cable (36")

Fits: TS2510

S.71974

Rear Lamp - Amber (Bulb Included)

Replaces: 1421-0600-0590-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2205, TS2210, TS3110

S.71975

Rear Lamp - Amber (Bulb Included)

Replaces: 1427-621-2700-0 Fits: TX1300(F), TX1500(F)

S.20348

Front Emblem - Plastic (A=7" x B=3 1/2")

Replaces: 1423-901-0030-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2202, TS2205, TS2210, TS3110

S.20351

Seat Assembly Blue/Black Cover (6 1/2" Between Brackets, 3 Holes @ 10mm)

Replaces: 1421-611-0010-0 Fits: TS1610, TS1910, TS2210, TS2510

These parts are Sparex parts and are not manufactured by the Original Equipment Manufacturer. OEM part numbers, names and descriptions are for reference only and are not intended to indicate that our replacement parts are made by the OEM.

19

Information

compactcat-04(1-20)

5 pages

Report File (DMCA)

Our content is added by our users. We aim to remove reported files within 1 working day. Please use this link to notify us:

Report this file as copyright or inappropriate

145914


You might also be interested in

BETA
compactcat-04(1-20)