Read Spare Parts & Consumables.xls text version

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 PR No. 11001347 11001895 600007 600010 600011 600012 600013 600014 600015 600016 600017 600019 600020 600021 600022 11001821 11001893 11001870 11001685 11001670 11001870 11001836 11001871 Document Date 10-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 Item Code CONAZ18448 CONZZ18229 CONZZ25397 LUBAZ00028 LUBBZ00083 LUBCZ00041 LUBZZ00009 LUBZZ00010 LUBZZ00017 LUBZZ00021 LUBZZ00043 LUBZZ00064 LUBZZ00076 LUBZZ00149 LUBZZ00153 SPPZZ00617 SPPZZ03485 SPPZZ03497 SPPZZ04482 SPPZZ07727 SPPZZ09638 SPPZZ10943 SPPZZ10950 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 30.00 20.00 19303.00 6.00 16.00 272.00 7.00 12.00 43.00 28.00 40.00 12.00 3.00 66.00 23.00 1.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 Unit box Roll Kilograms DRUM DRUM DRUM DRUM DRUM Pail DRUM DRUM DRUM DRUM DRUM DRUM Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Buyer AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI Buyer site BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK EMAIL ADDRESS NESTACK SEAL 114-M PACK=1000 PC/BOX NON COLOUR (KOREA) PAPER PARAFIL R30 D.1000 MMx200 M

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

STRAPPING GREEN COLOR PAINTED SIZE 0.8MM x 32MM. MOBIL LUBE LS85 W90 DELO 300 SAE 30 W (200 LtS)

SHELL ALVANIA HD (GREASE 180 KG/DRUM) (MSDS) MOBIL GEAR 600 XP220 200LTS. (GEAR 630)

MOBIL GEAR 600 XP320 (GEAR 632) ULTRA COOLANT CCN 38459582 (20 L/PAIL) (MSDS) MOBIL DTE 26 (208 Lts.) WAVERLY TORQUE LUB'A. 181KG (KOP-FLEX) SYTILO 25 SHC ATF (200 Lts.) (208 Lts.)

MOBILGREASE HTM (180 KG) (MSDS) BP MACCURAT D68 ISO VG68 (200 LITRE/DRUM) POWER SUPPLY 110V 1A EMA5R

EJECTOR 7 P/N P-017187 POS.7 NOSE P/N WORM GEAR PRH IDLER ASSEMBLY STATIONARY CUTTER MOVING CUTTER P-174453 P/N 008779 P/N 024658 P-016037 P-017138

GATE BUSHING,OILITE #FF- 703-7 P/N P-016093

Page 1 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 PR No. 11001373 600028 11001519 11000940 11000940 11000940 11001582 11001583 11001647 11001837 11001519 11001438 11001549 11001460 11001292 11001293 11001293 11001300 11001476 11001474 11001672 11001774 11001600 Document Date 10-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 Item Code SPPZZ10954 SPPZZ11023 SPPZZ15392 SPPZZ18209 SPPZZ18210 SPPZZ18211 SPPZZ18558 SPPZZ19912 SPPZZ20291 SPPZZ24763 SPPZZ26670 SPPZZ32426 SPPZZ35830 SPPZZ36334 SPPZZ36339 SPPZZ36340 SPPZZ36341 SPPZZ36343 SPPZZ36344 CONZZ16724 CONZZ25965 CONZZ30239 CONAZ00003 PR Line Description SCREW BUTTON HD SOCKET

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 1.00 21.00 2.00 12.00 4.00 5.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 100.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 950.00 11.00 100.00 2000.00 Unit Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Set Each Each Each Each Each Each Each box Bag Kilograms Buyer AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI AMORNCHAICHAROENSUK., MISS SOMSRI CHUMBOON, MRS. MONTHA CHUMBOON, MRS. MONTHA CHUMBOON, MRS. MONTHA IEAMSA-ARD, MR. WATCHARIN Buyer site BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BSP BSP BSP BSP EMAIL ADDRESS P-016110

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

GREASE DISTRIBUTOR MODEL VSG 4 KR#P.02620-40015-3 RING GEAR P/N 423402 (OLD P/N 008871)

CORP SHEAR STRAIGHT KNIVEDWG No. G 06669 ; WITH MAT.CERT. CORP SHEAR FEMALE KNIVE DWG No. G06680 ; WITH MAT.CERT. CORP SHEAR MALE KNIVE DWG No. G06681 ; WITH MAT.CERT. PROGRAMMABLE DIVEDER 59623225/Q816.23225 CARD ANALOG MULTIPLEXER Dwg.No.9816.29415"INNSE" SHEAR KNIVE(FOR SHEARING)DWG.15038208 ; WITH MAT.CERT. BATTERY FUB 05 AA BREAKER FOOT (REM-0038) P/N 423514

SILICON CAMERA COMBINATION CABLE TYPE FKS-1401-180 INTEGRATED STRAINER/BALL VALVE DRAIN DESICCANT ASS'Y -1/2" 230 V.AC. RESISTOR 5KILO OHME 3W CERAMIC COVER (DWG.MMDDD004954) FOR AIR COMP.#11,12,13 GEAR Z=83 DWG.107602 POS.4 (236906) GEAR Z=71 DWG.107602 POS.5 (236907) AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL ENGINE HINO HO6C CARD FIRING IGBT CODE 223163 WASTE LABEL (HAZARDOUS)

(20 KGS/BAG) (PRO-1 PREMIX ASPHALT) COTTON RAGS DIM.18x18 CM. WEIGHT 1KG.= 17 (25 KGS./BAG)

Page 2 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 PR No. 11001580 11001598 11001677 11001581 11001601 11001599 11001677 11001669 11001896 11001873 11001484 11001874 11001874 11001795 11001722 11001567 11001791 11001791 11001789 11001721 11001686 11001680 11001792 Document Date 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 Item Code CONAZ05747 CONAZ05747 CONAZ05747 CONZZ00003 CONZZ00003 CONZZ09232 CONZZ09232 CONZZ23290 CONZZ06486 CONZZ06501 CONZZ13840 CONZZ15327 CONZZ15478 CONZZ18680 CONZZ23030 CONZZ23307 SPPAZ03131 SPPAZ05735 SPPAZ20032 SPPZZ04302 SPPZZ04531 SPPZZ05252 CONAZ13505 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 1200.00 2400.00 1200.00 1250.00 1500.00 5000.00 5000.00 6000.00 122.00 60.00 6.00 160.00 50.00 200.00 1.00 100.00 20.00 50.00 30.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 Unit Each Each Each Kilograms Kilograms PAIR PAIR Each TUBE Kilograms GALLON Kilograms Kilograms Each DRUM Kilograms Each Each Each Set Each Each Pail Buyer IEAMSA-ARD, MR. WATCHARIN IEAMSA-ARD, MR. WATCHARIN IEAMSA-ARD, MR. WATCHARIN IEAMSA-ARD, MR. WATCHARIN IEAMSA-ARD, MR. WATCHARIN IEAMSA-ARD, MR. WATCHARIN IEAMSA-ARD, MR. WATCHARIN IEAMSA-ARD, MR. WATCHARIN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PAIBOON, MISS SUPAPORN PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON Buyer site BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BKK EMAIL ADDRESS DUST&MIST RESPIRATOR TYPE COTTON ( ) DUST&MIST RESPIRATOR TYPE COTTON ( ) DUST&MIST RESPIRATOR TYPE COTTON ( ) COTTON RAGS DIM.25x25 CM WEIGHT <=100 GRAMS(3LAYER&THIN TYPE) (25 KGS./BAG) COTTON RAGS DIM.25x25 CM WEIGHT <=100 GRAMS(3LAYER&THIN TYPE) (25 KGS./BAG) COTTON GLOVE COTTON GLOVE STICKER LABEL SIZE 3 1/2"x8 2/2"(BOPP) SILICONE SEALANT L6301 "SONY" COLOR:CLEAR WELDING ELECTRODE"GEMINI"AWSE7016 DIA.4 MM LD52 FILL COAT SHELL (3.500 LT.)

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

WELDING ELECTRODE"GEMINI"AWSE7016 DIA.5 MM LD52 WELDING ELECTRODE DIA.2.6GEMINI309L-16 AWSE309L16 GRIP LOCK PIN FOR FILTER PRESS DIA.10 MM. MAT.SPRING TYPE B WELDING WIRE DIA.3.2 mm. "MCKAY" TYPE 865-S (226.8KGS/DRUM) WELDING ELECTRODE"GEMINI"DIA.4 MM(307 HR-16) O-RING 4131 NBR 90 SH.A ID.32.93x3.53 O-RING NBR 90 SH.A ID.28.17x3.53 MM

O-RING 4100 NBR 90 SH.A ID.24.99x3.53 KIT HYD.CYL 82.6-CJ-2HR-14-MC-120

SEAL V-RINGS TYPE V-120S SEAL V-RING S TYPE V-40S RADIATOR COOLANT&ANTIRUSTDE-CONE(1 PAIL/20 LT.)

Page 3 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 PR No. 11001740 11001523 11001447 11001523 11001741 11001739 11001734 11001351 11001894 11001649 11001649 11001665 11001665 11001481 11001478 11001481 11001725 11001701 11001704 11001702 11001703 11001732 11001682 Document Date 16-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 Item Code CONZZ01976 CONZZ08999 CONZZ09296 CONZZ09569 CONZZ10997 CONZZ11333 CONZZ11334 CONZZ13507 CONZZ14096 CONZZ20174 CONZZ20175 CONZZ21894 CONZZ21895 CONZZ25503 CONZZ25508 CONZZ25509 CONZZ30069 CONZZ30103 CONZZ30228 CONZZ30233 CONZZ30234 SPPZZ01192 SPPZZ01669 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 7.00 18.00 4.00 20.00 2.00 9.00 10.00 2.00 100.00 2.00 2.00 24.00 34.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 10.00 20.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 1.00 5.00 Unit Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Set Set Set Each Each Buyer PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON Buyer site BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK EMAIL ADDRESS FILTER ELEMENT CODE P/N 9N-6123(CAT) P554073(DONALDSON) RELAY BOSCH 24 VDC.20A (364052 P2) FOR FANT. BATTERY 12V-150AH P/N.2010.834501 LAMP HALOGEN 24V 70W H3 FOR SPOTLIGHT FILTER OIL ENGING (CORNER-15600-41010) P/N.1502-20 ENGINE OIL FILTER P/N 2466634 (DONALDSON P55-3191) (VOLVO 466634-3) FUEL FILTER P/N 3825133(21466987)

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

ACCELERATOR CABLE P/N 29875170 L=3780 MM STRIP TERMINAL(FEMALE) L=19.2,W=7.5,T=0.3 TIRE (FRONT) SIZE 28x9-15/7.00 KOMATSU FORKLIFT MODEL FD30T-16 TIRE (REAR) SIZE 6.50-10/5.00 KOMATSU FORKLIFT MODEL FD30T-16 UNION F/F CARB DIA.2" -11G (002709 ) UNION F/F CARB DIA.2 1/2"-11G( 002710 ) GASKET P/N.10.G12.180051 SEAL RING P/N.10.P12.452015 (FANTUZZI NEW) O-RING (FANTUZZI NEW) P/N.10.G13.126037 BOLT HEX.HEAD M30-2x400MM END THREAD 110 MM. (CLASS 10.9) ADEPTER P/N PL1201 SIDE LAMP 24 VDC RED-YELLOW LEFT REAR LAMP 24 VDC TYPE HINO KT RIGHT REAR LAMP 24 VDC TYPE HINO KT BEARING 32311 J2 BEARING 6222-2Z

Page 4 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 PR No. 11001806 11001516 11001332 11001410 600026 11001340 11001532 600027 11001439 11001340 11001340 11001806 11001798 11001364 11001551 11001371 11001367 11001309 11001367 11001367 11001586 11001553 11001309 Document Date 16-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 Item Code SPPZZ03922 SPPZZ03925 SPPZZ04173 SPPZZ04240 SPPZZ05070 SPPZZ05101 SPPZZ05355 SPPZZ06371 SPPZZ07534 SPPZZ07777 SPPZZ07781 SPPZZ07807 SPPZZ07823 SPPZZ09338 SPPZZ09503 SPPZZ09505 SPPZZ09506 SPPZZ09507 SPPZZ09508 SPPZZ09509 SPPZZ09540 SPPZZ09647 SPPZZ09660 PR Line Description FLEX.HOSE 1/2"x 650 mm. SAE 100R12+FITTING+ADAPTOR FLEX.HOSE 3/4x1000 mm. SAE 100R12+FITTING BEARING 22212 CC (SKF)

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 3.00 2.00 17.00 22.00 14.00 1.00 6.00 26.00 10.00 2.00 4.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 Unit Each Each Each Each Each Each Each PIECES Metres Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Set Buyer PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON Buyer site BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK EMAIL ADDRESS

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected].com [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

CORK-ELASTMER G05131 POS.7(G04991) AIR FILTER ELEMENT P/N 39903265

FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINTSDN125 DIN16 (NBR) L=152 MM. BEARING 21312 E (DIA.60x130x31 MM) BRAKE DISK #D02.126367 P/N D02.126367 (SKW6110) FLEX.HOSE ID.3/8"SAE100 R6 DIN EN854/R6"MANULI" FLEX.HOSE 1-1/2"x1400 mm. SAE100 R1A+COVER+FITTING FLEX.HOSE 2"x1650 mm. SAE100 R1A+COVER+FITTING FLEX.HOSE 2 1/2"x1990 AH 600+GBMT40+GBSF40+ADAPTOR FILTER ELEMENT "EPE" THERMOSTAT HALF CASE PLAIN GEAR(SUN GEAR) TYPE 2.140G100 P/N 1544683-4 P/N S15.268018 P/N I03.268024

SPIDER P/N.C24.268023 PLANETARY PINION WASHER(THRUST WASHER) BEVEL GEAR PAIR 8/33 P/N I02.268025 P/N R12.268027 P/N 2I01.268016

BEARING GEZ 308 ES-2RS 35SF56(IKO.SBB 56 2RS) HEAD P/N.3910 (CLEVIS) (MMDDD004738) DIFFERENTIAL ASSEMBLY P/N SSD.268040(ITEM 2-7,22,24)

Page 5 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 PR No. 11001742 11001454 11001799 11001805 11001401 11001884 11001880 11001555 11001414 11001768 11001595 11001727 11001738 11001883 11001729 11001399 11001882 11001437 11001437 11001342 11001333 11001374 11001728 Document Date 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 17-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 Item Code SPPZZ10408 SPPZZ11893 SPPZZ13864 SPPZZ13867 SPPZZ13878 SPPZZ14878 SPPZZ16669 SPPZZ20696 SPPZZ22290 SPPZZ22325 SPPZZ23333 SPPZZ23333 SPPZZ23968 SPPZZ29285 SPPZZ29485 SPPZZ29907 SPPZZ30616 SPPZZ31115 SPPZZ31116 SPPZZ34152 SPPZZ35416 SPPZZ35417 SPPZZ35970 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 1.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 5.00 3.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 4.00 2.00 12.00 4.00 10.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 10.00 10.00 1.00 Unit Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Metres Each Each Each Each Set Each Set Set Buyer PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON PUTHONG, MR. SEKSON Buyer site BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK EMAIL ADDRESS FILTER OIL TRANSMISSION P/N 15600-25010 PRESSURE GAUG0-5000PSI DIA63MM BACK CON.1/4NPT FLEX.HOSE 3/4"x1.62 M FLEX.HOSE 1/2"x2.05 M SAE 100 R2AT SAE 100 R12 SAE 100 R12 HC8300FKP16H

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] sekson[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

FLEX.HOSE 5/8"x2.90 M FILTER ELEMENT TYPE

BEARING 6304-2RS1 BEARING HOLDER P/N 840629-0

BEARING GEZ300ES"SKF" OR EQUIVALENT ("NIS"-GEZ76ES) INTERFACE HARNESS BEARING TYPE 22215 E BEARING TYPE 22215 E P/N 153679 (DIA.75x130x31 MM) (DIA.75x130x31 MM)

SPOT LIGHT SEAL BEAM HEADLAMP 24 V 55W BEARING GE 160 ES-2RS FLEX. HOSE DAI.2" SAE100 R4 HOSE TYPE :U4 LOCKING WASHER TYPE AW36 (MB36) DIA.180 mm (VALUE"U"=8mm) FLEX. HOSE 3/4x550mm. SAE 100R2AT WITH WIRE COVER+ADAPTOR FLEX HOSE 2"x L=1350mm. (CCN#89305767 REV.A) FLEX HOSE 2"x L=1185mm. (CCN#89290027 REV.A) FLEX. HOSE DASH SIZE 8X 6355 MM. AEROQUIP DWG. C02611/FG BEARING NTN#UK217D1 FOR SQUEEGEE ROLL ADAPTER SLEEVE SET NTN#H2317x75 MM.DIA. AXLE BEAM P/N. RZM 12008

Page 6 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 PR No. 11001898 11001812 11001529 11001790 600025 11001517 11001317 11001328 11001311 11001441 11001662 11001569 11001518 11001678 11001802 11001745 11001843 11001843 11001762 11001354 11001354 11001479 11001475 Document Date 18-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 Item Code SPPZZ00469 SPPZZ00777 SPPZZ01373 SPPZZ01373 SPPZZ02647 SPPZZ05716 SPPZZ07047 SPPZZ07249 SPPZZ10367 SPPZZ14413 SPPZZ16728 SPPZZ16789 SPPZZ17950 SPPZZ19911 SPPZZ21150 SPPZZ22446 SPPZZ23151 SPPZZ23152 SPPZZ23602 SPPZZ24876 SPPZZ24877 SPPZZ27208 SPPZZ27667 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 2.00 100.00 1.00 1.00 8.00 3.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 2.00 3.00 7.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 Unit Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each PIECES Each Set Set Each Set Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Buyer ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT Buyer site BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK EMAIL ADDRESS ELECTRONIC VOLTAGE RELAY RDT-1V(0.11V)220V"CGE" CARBON BRUSH EG367 (2x16)x40x80 mm. INCREMENTAL ENCODER W/B14TYPE FG 4AK1000G-90G-NG INCREMENTAL ENCODER W/B14TYPE FG 4AK1000G-90G-NG COLOR MONITOR 17" TFT CCTV MODEL CMTC1720 "SIEMENS" CONTACTOR 220VAC 60KWSC-N6 [2NO+2NC] "FUJI" INCREMENTAL ENCODER FGH 8EK-1000G90G-NG/80P PLUG 10/16A,250V.3PIN (2P+E)WHITE CODE.02958 ELECTRO MAGNETIC PROMAG 5OW DN 100/4" CIRCUIT BREAKER 1P 16A 400V 5Sx2 116-7 (6KS) "SIEMENS" ISOLATION AMPLIFIER TYPE.MCR-C-UI/UI/DCI

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

MICRO SWITCH 6A 250V MODEL.SLR16 SPDT CONTACTOR 220VAC 60KW"FUJI" SC-N6RM CARD PLC 16 OUTPUT CNC 6FC5111-0CA020AA2"SIEMEN FILTER PRESS. REGULATOR 1/2 (CAMOZZI) PLC VERSAMAX MICRO IC200UEX011 EXPLANDER ACTIVATED CARBON REPLACE.FOR QIOP 0225 DESICCANT REPLACEMENT BLOWER JET FOR QIOP 0225 TYPE JPV-300

CABLE SIGNAL&CONNECTOR T301 L=25M CABLE SIGNAL&CONNECTOR T301 L=15M ROTARY LIMIT SWITCH PF090105000001C FOR CF353 POWER SUPPLY JWS100 220/15V 6.7A 100CODE ELP223426

Page 7 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 PR No. 11001804 11001689 11001688 11001328 11001818 11001461 11001264 11001263 11000903 11001908 11001006 11001241 11001241 11001345 11001348 11001353 11001353 11001310 11001316 11001353 11001450 11001361 11001345 Document Date 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 Item Code SPPZZ28882 SPPZZ31295 SPPZZ31296 SPPZZ33628 SPPZZ34947 SPPZZ35956 SPPZZ36285 SPPZZ36286 SPPZZ36318 SPPZZ36324 SPPZZ36328 SPPZZ36332 SPPZZ36335 SPPZZ00101 SPPZZ00446 SPPZZ00844 SPPZZ00850 SPPZZ00918 SPPZZ02964 SPPZZ04494 SPPZZ05015 SPPZZ05424 SPPZZ07248 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 3.00 10.00 5.00 1.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 30.00 1.00 15.00 10.00 5.00 8.00 10.00 2.00 4.00 6.00 Unit Set Each Set Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Set Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Buyer ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT ROJJANAWONGSAKUL, MR. SITTIRAT SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA Buyer site BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK EMAIL ADDRESS CONTACT SET FOR CONTACTORSC-8N (90KW.) "FUJI" CABLES QUICK DISCONNECT MQDC-406 4PIN 2M (6.5") PHOTO ELECTIC SENSOR MINI-BEAM SM31RQD,SM31EQD ALARM HORN TYPE EB-100KA 110/200 VAC "PATLITE" POWER OPTOCOUPLERS EMG-OV EMG10-OE LIGHTNING ARRESTER 33KV POLYMER TYPE HEAVY DUTY Kit meas amplifier PMAG 50SEA For MFT ProMag 50 W Kit power suply 85-260 V. AC. For MFT ProMag 50 W MOTOR GEAR WITH BRAKE TYPE R137DV160M 4/BM/HR 20RPM POWER SUPPLY FOR VDO RECORDER MODEL GVIEW GOLD 550W PRESSURE SWITCH TYPE SER JCS-O2N AC250V3A "JUN CHUNG SHING" DRIVE NXP001055A2H1SSSA1A2 VACON 45KW 380V CARD POWER SUPPLY UNIT TYPE PCBC FR4M1 FOR DRIVE VACON FUSE CYLINDRICAL 4 A. gL500 V. 10x38 CONTACTOR 110VAC 4KW. LC1D09F7(1NO+1NC)"TELE" LAMP 220V 400W "PHILIPS" SON-T 400W E40 SLV/12 LAMP MERCURY 220V 400W HPL-N 400W E40 PHILIPS SWITCH WATERPROOF 1-GANG TYPE M9001+25501 "BTICINO" V-BELT SPB 3550LP 5V-1400 LAMP NAV-E 400W 220V. (OR SON 400W,E40)

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

PROX.SW.250VAC/DC (30MM) BES516-216-E4E(NC)2 WIRE V-BELT SPA 2240MC SOCKET 10/16A,250V.3PIN (2P+E)WHITE CODE.05148

Page 8 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 PR No. 11001661 11001731 11001316 11001448 11001453 11001530 11001809 11001575 11001584 11001345 11000953 11001810 11001803 11001803 11001663 11001867 11001867 11001867 11001867 11001889 11001306 11001326 11001394 Document Date 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 17-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 Item Code SPPZZ07249 SPPZZ09483 SPPZZ09595 SPPZZ11319 SPPZZ14294 SPPZZ24851 SPPZZ29234 SPPZZ32510 SPPZZ32512 SPPZZ33816 SPPZZ32640 CONZZ29843 SPPZZ01596 SPPZZ01648 SPPZZ02013 SPPZZ02989 SPPZZ02990 SPPZZ02991 SPPZZ04214 SPPZZ21463 SPPZZ23553 SPPZZ29209 SPPZZ29480 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 3.00 2.00 12.00 4.00 4.00 2.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 1.00 100.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 12.00 3.00 37.00 4.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 Unit Each box Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each box Each Each Each Set Set Set Set Each Each Set Each Buyer SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SANGNIMITCHAIKUL, MISS KANITHA SIRIMUANGKHALA, MR. AEK TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET TAERUNGRUANG., MR. PADUNGKIET Buyer site BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BSP BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK EMAIL ADDRESS PLUG 10/16A,250V.3PIN (2P+E)WHITE CODE.02958 FUSE PLUG-IN 15A V-BELT WEDGE SPB 4250 (1 BOX=100 EA) LW16.3x4250LA

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

PROX.SW.250VAC/DC (18MM) BES516-212-E4E(NC)2 WIRE V-BELT SPA 2500 12.7x2518 CONTACTOR 220VAC 15KW TYPE LC1-D32M7 (1NO+1NC) MODULAR EXTENSION CORD 7 FT (2 WIRE)

MICRO SWITCH FOR FUSE PROT 0.25A 250V 170H0069 MICRO SWITCH FOR SQ-FUSE 0.25A 250V 170H0069 LIMIT SWITCH XCK-MR54D1 "TELE" IP 66

COLLET # 714-01 (002896) A0500 BP 0714 ROO (SUS310) ; WITH MAT.CERT. GREASE LGEP2 FOR SIDETRIM (1 BOX = 12 TUBES) CHECK VALVE TYPE. Z2S 10-1-3X/V "REXROTH" SOLENOID VALVE 4WE6J6X/EW110NK4

FLOW CONTROL VALVE TYPE 2FRM 6B-763X/32QRV SEAL COMPOSITE 95-130 D.130x110x11 mm. DWG.G05525-29 POS.22 (G04381) SEAL COMPOSITE 95-145 D.145x125x11 MM. DWG.G05525-29 POS.11 (G04373) SEAL WALKERS METRIC 70-0600 D.60x69.4x10.4 mm.DWG.G.05525-29 POS.13 (G03 2 ) SEAL TWINSET 441 PH 70 D.105x130x32 G04379 FILTER ELEMENT TYPE CS GW-150-P25A

LASER OPTICAL BARRIER EMITTER MOD.EL 10S-M GEAR COUPLING FINISH.BORETYPE GO-5AM #G03359/02 HALF COUPLING #ROLL SIDE TYPE G04AM812#G03097/02

Page 9 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 PR No. 11001623 11001830 11001587 11001751 11001878 11001396 11001528 11001902 11001442 11001565 11001415 11001396 11001660 11001820 11001515 11001878 11001565 11001900 11001660 11001565 11001879 11001753 11001904 Document Date 11-Feb-2010 15-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 Item Code CONAZ06485 CONZZ04933 CONZZ05757 CONZZ05757 CONZZ05811 CONZZ06384 CONZZ06484 CONZZ06485 CONZZ06714 CONZZ06763 CONZZ06769 CONZZ06770 CONZZ06778 CONZZ08017 CONZZ08038 CONZZ08084 CONZZ08094 CONZZ08134 CONZZ08301 CONZZ11916 CONZZ12297 CONZZ12300 CONZZ15257 PR Line Description PROPANE GAS (LPG)=48 KGS

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 100.00 10.00 10.00 1000.00 344.00 50.00 5.00 10.00 40.00 50.00 80.00 10.00 50.00 20.00 50.00 78.00 5.00 12.00 50.00 10.00 4.00 1000.00 50.00 Unit Bottle Each Each Each Each Set Bottle Bottle Each Set Set Set Set Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Set Each Each Buyer TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA Buyer site BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP EMAIL ADDRESS

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

BOLT HEX.HEAD(CLASS 10.9)M20-2.5x80 mm. BOLT HEX.HEAD (CLASS 8.8) M12-1.75x35 mm. BOLT HEX.HEAD (CLASS 8.8) M12-1.75x35 mm. NUT HEX.HEAD (CLASS 8.8) M16-2 BOLT&NUT HEX.(STAINLESS) M12-1.75x50 mm. PROPANE GAS (LPG)=15 KGS PROPANE GAS (LPG)=48 KGS EXPANSION BOLT (ANCHORS) M8x84 mm.(M10075) BOLT&NUT HEX.HEAD 8.8) BOLT&NUT HEX.HEAD M8-1.25x20 mm.#CLASS 8.8 BOLT&NUT HEX.HEAD M8-1.25x30 mm.(CLASS 8.8) BOLT&NUT HEX.HEAD M10-1.5x40 mm.(CLASS 8.8) BOLT HEX.HEAD(CLASS 8.8) M20-2.5x120 mm. BOLT HEX.HEAD(CLASS 8.8) M30-3.5x90 mm. SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M8-1.25x25 mm.#CLASS 8.8 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M10-1.5x50 mm. M22-2.5x70 mm. M6-1x30 mm.(CLASS

NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT M20-P.=2.5 mm. BOLT HEX.HEAD (STAINLESS)M16-2x50 mm. BOLT&2NUTS M64-4x250 mm. (8.8) FOR MANDREAL DC. NUT HEX.HEAD(CLASS 8.8) M12-P.=1.75 FLAT HEAD HEX.SOCKET 7/16"-14x1 1/2"(P016106)

Page 10 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 PR No. 11001681 11001719 11001660 11001875 11001787 11001681 11001406 11001385 11001787 11001681 11001434 11001585 11001681 11001823 11001587 11001415 11001471 11001431 11001525 11001904 11001904 11001743 11001526 Document Date 11-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 Item Code CONZZ16415 CONZZ16801 CONZZ18718 CONZZ19159 CONZZ20476 CONZZ20530 CONZZ20554 CONZZ21023 CONZZ21085 CONZZ21136 CONZZ21138 CONZZ21627 CONZZ21800 CONZZ21841 CONZZ21972 CONZZ22042 CONZZ22107 CONZZ22889 CONZZ23877 CONZZ28339 CONZZ29260 CONZZ29263 CONZZ29462 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 20.00 30.00 50.00 10.00 50.00 50.00 12.00 10.00 25.00 100.00 2.00 200.00 50.00 50.00 30.00 30.00 400.00 60.00 2.00 86.00 67.00 34.00 40.00 Unit Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Set Each Each Set Each Each Each Each Set Each Set Each Each Set Each Set Buyer TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA Buyer site BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP EMAIL ADDRESS NUT HEX.HEAD (CLASS 8.8) M8-P.1.25 STUD BOLT&NUT M10 1

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M101.5x35(MAT.STAINLESS) BOLT HEX. HEAD(CLASS10.9)7/16"-14 UNC x 1 1/4" LG BOLT HEX.HEAD (STAINLESS)M12-1.75x45 mm. BOLT LOW HEAD (CLASS10.9) M202.5x50MM.(FULL THREAD) EXTERNAL RETAINING RING DIA.95 MM BOLT,NUT,WASHER,SPRING WASHER M12x1.75x30(STAINLESS) BOLT HEX.HEAD (STAINLESS)M10-1.50x25 mm. SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M101.5x30(MAT.STAINLESS) BOLT&NUT HEX.HEAD M48-5x360 mm(FULL THREAD)#10.9 EXPANSION BOLT M8x65 MM LOW HEAD SOCKET CAP SCREWM8x1.25x20 MM BOLT HEX.HEAD (STAINLESS)M12-1.75x35 mm. SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M6x1.0x35MM(STAINLESS) BOLT,NUT,WASHER,SPRING WASHER M12x1.75x30(GALVA) NUT&BOLT(200TYPE 3/8"x4" P19 BOLT HEX.HEAD&NUT+WASHER M10x1.5x100 STAINLESS EXTERNAL RETAINING RING DIA.40 MM GREASE FITTING 1/8" (STEEL STRAIGHT PIPE) BOLT LOW HEX.HEAD+NUT+SW M202.5x90mm. #10.9 (HEAD L=7 mm. ) SOCKET HEX.HEAD CAP SCREW M24-3x100mm #12.9 BOLT & NUT HEXHEAD M16-2x180mm.(SUS 304)FULL THREAD

Page 11 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 PR No. 11001904 11001868 11001743 11001904 11001833 11001477 11001752 11001733 11001907 11001876 11001876 11001907 11001876 11001877 11001794 11001899 11001887 11001899 11001887 11001604 11001876 11001756 11001718 Document Date 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 15-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 17-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 17-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 Item Code CONZZ30410 CONZZ30501 CONZZ30503 CONZZ30503 CONZZ30519 CONZZ30573 CONZZ30575 CONZZ00189 CONZZ01795 CONZZ02654 CONZZ06123 CONZZ06187 CONZZ06975 CONZZ07122 CONZZ08940 CONZZ09140 CONZZ09235 CONZZ09265 CONZZ09266 CONZZ09702 CONZZ09702 CONZZ10626 CONZZ13062 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 60.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 8.00 6.00 30.00 115.00 500.00 100.00 300.00 1000.00 40.00 300.00 100.00 100.00 300.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 119.00 30.00 50.00 Unit Set Set Set Set Set Set Each Each Metres Each Each Metres Roll Each Each PIECES Each Each Each Roll Roll Each Each Buyer TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA TEANGTUNG, MRS. CHUTIPA THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG Buyer site BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP EMAIL ADDRESS BOLT HEX.HEAD+NUT+SPRING WASHER M182.5x170 MM.(HOT DIP.ZINC.) BOLT HEX.HEAD (HOT DIP GAL) M16-2x60 mm. +NUT+SPRING WASHER BOLT HEX.HEAD M18-2.5x120 mm. +NUT+SPRING WASHER (HOT DIP GALV.) BOLT HEX.HEAD M18-2.5x120 mm. +NUT+SPRING WASHER (HOT DIP GALV.) STUD BOLT & NUT & SPRING WASHER M364x600 MM. THREAD 100 MM.CLASS#10.9 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW+NUT+WASHER M424.5x120 MM. (CLASS 12.9) BOLT HEX.HEAD (CLASS 8.8) 1 3/8"- 6UNCx6" FUSE GLASS 2 A. 250 V. 5x20 CABLE SIZE 3x1.5 SQMM. TYPE CVV 600V 70,C

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

COPPER CRIMP LUGS TYPE CL 25-8 (25 SQMM.) CABLE TIES CT-150-3 LONG = 150 MM.( 6") 75 OHM

CABLE SIGNAL RG59 B/U

ELECTRICAL TAPE"YAZAKI" CABLE TIES CT-100-2 LONG = 100 MM. ( 4")

LAMP 30V 1 W BA9S TYPE LS-3 "IDEC IZUMI" INSULATED TERMINAL RING RF2-3M COPPER CRIMP LUGS TYPE CL 2.5-4 MM. COPPER CRIMP LUGS TYPE CL 1.5-5 ( 1.5 SQMM) COPPER CRIMP LUGS TYPE CL 2.5-6(2.5 SQMM) ELECTRICAL TAPE 3M #33 ELECTRICAL TAPE 3M #33 BATTERY 12V 7.0AH DIA.65x151x97.5 MM

STRAIGT CONNECTOR PVC DIA.3/4"(SOCKET/SOCKET)

Page 12 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 PR No. 11001876 11001433 11001718 11001718 11001723 11001746 11001757 11001465 11001591 11001242 11001829 11001872 11001849 11001856 11001849 11001388 11001606 11001849 11001667 11001503 11001892 11001748 11001748 Document Date 16-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 13-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 15-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 17-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 17-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 17-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 17-Feb-2010 17-Feb-2010 Item Code CONZZ13264 CONZZ13265 CONZZ13484 CONZZ13941 CONZZ14636 CONZZ18804 CONZZ18870 CONZZ30566 CONZZ30574 RFAZZ26598 CONAZ20908 CONZZ03519 CONZZ06690 CONZZ09171 CONZZ11109 CONZZ13769 CONZZ14461 CONZZ14967 CONZZ20006 CONZZ20089 CONZZ20539 CONZZ21057 CONZZ22055 PR Line Description CABLE TIE CT-250-4 CABLE TIES CT-310-4

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 200.00 300.00 50.00 50.00 2.00 4.00 100.00 100.00 20.00 1.00 25.00 2.00 6.00 2.00 6.00 3.00 600.00 7.00 4.00 50.00 20.00 4.00 4.00 Unit Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Metres Set Set PIECES Each PIECES Each PIECES Each Each PIECES Each Each Set PIECES PIECES Buyer THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGDEE, MR. EKKAPONG THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI Buyer site BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BSP BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK EMAIL ADDRESS LONG = 250 MM. ( 10") LONG = 310 MM.( 12") (SOCKET/SOCKET)

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

ELBOW 90 DEG. PVC.3/4"

T-WAY PVC 3/4" THERMOSTATIC EXPANSION TRANSFORMER 220VA VALVE P/N 2G0401 220/O-12V 1AMP

TOGGLE SWITCH OF LIGHTINGSYSTEM (FLUORESCENT) CABLE SIZE 24Gx2.5 SQMM. TYPE NSHTOU COMPACT FLUORESCENT LAMP PHILIPS 23W 220V E.27 TORNADO DYNAC D2C045 FV53A000L WIRINGWITH MOUNTING PLATE ROUND STAINLESS STEEL OD=8mm. L=6 mt.AISI 310 BALL VALVE 1 1/2"#BRASS WP.400 PSI.(END THREADED) CARBON STEEL PIPE #SMLS DIA.2"SCH40 x L.6 mt. H-BEAM(STEEL)JIS G3192 DIM.150x150x7x10 mm.L.6 m CARBON STEEL PIPE #SMLS DIA.1 1/2"SCH80 x L.6 mt. BALL VALVE 1/2"#BRASS WP.400 PSI.(END THREADED) 3 M(DUST&MISTRESPIRATOR 3M-8247 R95) CARBON STEEL PIPE #SMLS DIA.1 1/4"SCH80 x L.6 mt. PIPE CLAMP ALUMINIUM (HEAVY SERIES)FOR PIPE OD.60.3 mm. FITTING NPT MALE STRAIGHT 3/8-18

STRAIGHT MALE STUD FITTING GE16-PS/R 3/8ED STAINLESS STEEL PLATE STAINLESS STEEL PLATE 1200x2400x1.5 mm. 1200x2400x2.5 mm.

Page 13 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 PR No. 11001829 11000960 11000960 11000960 11001472 11001531 11001901 11001815 11001869 11000890 11001832 11001885 11001432 11001862 11001886 11000941 10912696 11001813 11001814 11001807 11001886 11001897 11001483 Document Date 17-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 8-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 18-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 Item Code CONZZ25359 CONZZ29081 CONZZ29082 CONZZ29083 SPPZZ01591 SPPZZ02037 SPPZZ02852 SPPZZ05426 SPPZZ05688 SPPZZ07401 SPPZZ07665 SPPZZ12417 SPPZZ13257 SPPZZ21050 SPPZZ21464 SPPZZ22193 SPPZZ23892 SPPZZ27849 SPPZZ27853 SPPZZ29114 SPPZZ29290 SPPZZ29296 SPPZZ30742 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 25.00 400.00 200.00 400.00 1.00 1.00 6.00 6.00 84.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 25.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 25.00 1.00 Unit PIECES Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Set Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Each Set Buyer THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI Buyer site BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK EMAIL ADDRESS ROUND STAINLESS STEEL DIA15 MM, AISI310,L=6 MTR NOZZLE COPPER GASKET PHP 48-XXX DIM.38.5x44x2.75 mm. NOZZLE COPPER GASKET PHP 27-XXX DIM.21x26x2 mm. NOZZLE COPPER GASKET PHP 34-XXX DIM.26x32x2.3 mm. SOLENOID VALVE TYPE 4WE 10 J3X/CW11050N9K4 SOLENOID VALVE TYPE 4WE6D-5X/AW11050NK4 GASKET FLANGE(ASBESTOS) DIA.4"PN16 (DIN) TH.=3 mm. V-BELT COG XPA 1900MC GREASE FITTING 1/4" (STEEL STRAIGHT PIPE)

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]ssi-steel.com [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

WELDING FLANGS UNI2282- PN16 DN80-80 9A 105-52874 PNEU.SOLENOID VALVE MODEL 55100229"JOUCOMATIC" HALF COUPLING "MP-FILTRI" SGG560 (SGE G80M10-085) VISUAL FLOW INDICATOR TYPE IF3V6/A

BUSHING DWG.G-05441 POS.78(G-01493/5) ; WITH MAT.CERT. FILTER ELEMENT TYPE WELDING NIPPLE(100 MM) BALL VALVE KHSAE-DN40 PSI CS 150-A10-A (MP) NO.069.410.1C.00 PN420,2125,6000

PULLEY FOR TAPER DIA.40MM BUSH 125-3 SPA BUSH#2012 PULLEY FOR TAPER DIA.42MM BUSH 132-3 SPA BUSH#2012 PUMP ELEMENT WITH ITEM 31P/N 505-30405-3 ELASTIC SPIDER EGE8RP (DIA.160 MM,THICK 40 MM) COUPLING FLEX. PERIFLEX 14-1P(ONLY FLEXIBLE) PNEU.SOLINOID VALVE IS03 MN1H-5/2-D3-FR-C (110V)

Page 14 of 15

PR Received February 8-18,2010

Serial 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 PR No. 11000890 11000941 11000957 11000957 11001750 11001817 11001808 11001305 11001464 11001755 11001588 11001524 Document Date 9-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 12-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 10-Feb-2010 9-Feb-2010 16-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 11-Feb-2010 Item Code SPPZZ30799 SPPZZ34021 SPPZZ35605 SPPZZ35607 SPPZZ36022 SPPZZ36022 CONZZ13824 SPPZZ15380 SPPZZ22613 SPPZZ23091 SPPZZ29858 SPPZZ32613 PR Line Description

Spare Parts & Consumables

PR Qty 2.00 10.00 60.00 60.00 40.00 20.00 20.00 12.00 100.00 5.00 68.00 1.00 Unit Each Each Each Each Each Each Metres Each Each Each Each Each Buyer THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI THONGMEESANG., MR. THAWATCHAI WANWAN, MR. APHIWAT WANWAN, MR. APHIWAT WANWAN, MR. APHIWAT WANWAN, MR. APHIWAT WANWAN, MR. APHIWAT WANWAN, MR. APHIWAT Buyer site BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK BKK EMAIL ADDRESS BUTTERFLY VALVE DN80 PN20+LEVER "DANFOSS SCOLA" FLAT JET NOZZLE P/N 665 124 17

Post Dated February 19,2010

PR Status

INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE INCOMPLETE RFQ Closing Dated 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10 9-..-10

[email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]

ATOMIZER PHP 48-500 BURNER 2A-D (MMDDD003251) ATOMIZER PHP 48-425 BURNER 3A-B,4A-B (MMDDD003249) MACH.SEAL (TB100-ADZ1-0120) SIZE 12 MM. "MARSHAL" FOR METERING PUMP ZONE.5 FUR. MACH.SEAL (TB100-ADZ1-0120) SIZE 12 MM. "MARSHAL" FOR METERING PUMP ZONE.5 FUR. LIBELTEX WASHABLE PREFILTER U 50 SIZE 2x20M DIE SPRING ID=10mm. OD=20mm. L=65mm. (GREEN COLOR) BOLT HEX.HEAD(STAINLESS) M6-1x10 MM HARD DISK PC 160GB IDE/100 LOW HEAD SOCKET CAP SCREW M12-1.75x30 mm. (FULL THREAD)#8.8 DIAPHRAGM KIT TK14 " BEKOMAT " FOR AIR COMP. ACCUMULATOR

Page 15 of 15

Information

Spare Parts & Consumables.xls

15 pages

Find more like this

Report File (DMCA)

Our content is added by our users. We aim to remove reported files within 1 working day. Please use this link to notify us:

Report this file as copyright or inappropriate

95193


You might also be interested in

BETA
Spare Parts & Consumables.xls