Read untitled text version

BELGIQUE - BELGIE LIEGE X P.P. 9/78

Belgische Federatie voor Paardenwedrennen vzw Fédération Belge des Courses Hippiques asbl

Periodiek tijdschrift - Périodique

15° jaargang - 15e année

Editeur responsable : De Ryckere Patrick - Geraardsbergsesteenweg 215 - 9860 Balegem (Oosterzele)

Officieel Bulletin Bulletin Officiel

12.01.11

Verantwoordelijke uitgever

N°01

Route de Wallonie, 31 A - B - 7011 Mons (Ghlin) Tel : 32 (0)65.220.220. - Fax : 32 (0)65.220.228

Par leur affiliation les membres reconnaissent avoir pris connaissance des Statuts et du Code des Courses de l'asbl Fédération Belge des Courses Hippiques et de s'y soumettre.

Door hun aansluiting erkennen de leden kennis te hebben genomen van de Statuten en de Code der Draverijen van de vzw Belgische Federatie voor Paardenwedrennen en zich hieraan te onderwerpen.

01.indd 1

12/01/11 16:18:01

BERICHTEN - AVIS

Tucht / Discipline

Schorsingen (puntenstelsel) ­ Suspensions (permis à points)

Beullens Bart (02/01/11 ­ 08/01/11) Celis Gregory (09/01/11 ­ 15/01/11) Depuydt Kristof (18/01/11 ­ 24/01/11) Depuydt Raf (11/01/11 ­ 17/01/11) ­ in beroep / en appel Devos Koen (09/01/11 ­ 15/01/11) Lefevre David (18/01/11 ­ 24/01/11) Martens Gilbert (28/12/10 ­ 03/01/11)

Hengstenkeuring ­ 2011 ­ Experise des Etalons

Kuurne 16/01/2011 11.30 11.45 12.00 12.15 GABAA ICARE DE POULINE OATCAKE PETRUS D'ELOGES Stoeterij Everaert bvba Stoeterij Ter Dieschoot Stoeterij Everaert bvba Marius Cubat Jr

Lidkaarten ­ 2011 ­ Cartes de membre

Onze leden kunnen hun lidkaart 2010 inruilen voor een lidkaart 2011 op volgende data: Nos membres peuvent échanger leur carte de membre 2010 contre une carte de membre 2011 aux dates suivantes: 30/01/2011 : Kuurne ­ restaurant 3° verdieping / étage tribune (14.00 ­ 17.00) 06/02/2011 : Kuurne ­ restaurant 3° verdieping / étage tribune (14.00 ­ 17.00)

Mededeling / Communiqué Kuurne

PISTERECHTEN 2011 Hippodroom KUURNE 1) Voertuig tot maximum 3 paarden: 150 euro per jaar 2) Vrachtwagen met meer dan 3 paarden: 300 euro per jaar 3) Training van een paard op koerdagen (zonder abonnement): 5 euro per beurt (aangifte + betaling doen in jockeyzaal en een nummer aanvragen per paard) Voor een abonnement onder punt 1) en 2) wordt iedere gebruiker verzocht zijn bijdrage te betalen op rekening KBC 738-0221949-35. Vanaf 01/02/11 wordt niemand meer tot de renbaan toegelaten die niet in orde is. Zij die een abonnement betalen mogen gratis draven op koersdagen, doch wel aangifte doen in de jockeyzaal en een nummer dragen; Alle paarden zullen door de dierenarts van dienst chipcontrole ondergaan en zij die geen aangifte deden zullen een boete worden opgelegd volgens het intern reglement (50 euro per overtreding). De openingsuren zullen jullie via teletekst en onze site worden medegedeeld. Wij rekenen op iedereen zijn fairplay want ook onze koersvereniging moet jaarlijks huurgeld betalen aan de gemeente Kuurne. Bestuur renbaan Kuurne.

2

01.indd 2

12/01/11 16:18:02

MUTATIES -- MUTATION Mutaties Mutations

V VC L LC A : verkoop / vente : verkoop met condities / vente avec conditions : verhuur / location : verhuur met condities / location avec conditions : associatie / association

verkoper - verhuurder / vendeur - loueur koper - huurder / acheteur - locataire

AT FORCE BONFIRE PRINSEVELD DAMBORA DIVA DE CORMON ELTHON STORM EMELAAR VRIJTHOUT EMILIANO ERAGON ROSE EXCLUSIVE FOREVER FEMKE ZWARTLAND FIRST MAGDALON GABIN DES ILES GINA DU CALVAIRE GIANNI D'ANVAING GOGO VRIJTHOUT GOLD VRIJTHOUT LOLLO AXE QUITO DU LOISIR SPLEEN D'AUTOMNE ZOMAAR DE MUZE

H H M M M M M H F F M M F M F M M H H M

AT00123 BO00149 DA00503 DI00303 EL00187 EM00034 EM00055 ER00088 EX00035 FE00132 FI00236 GA00410 GI00239 GI00297 GO00268 GO00270 LO00526 QU00450 SP00072 ZO00007

ANDERS CROWN & MIMI SPENCER PRAHLER & INA LURABO PARK RIDGE LOBELL & ICABELL D'HONTE OPUS VIERVIL & ODYSSEE DU LAHME JOHNNIE WALKER N & EVITA STROMLINE SHARKY BOKO & RIA VRIJTHOUT GAI BRILLANT & PHEDRE TURGOT AND ARIFANT & MINETTA ROSE PARK RIDGE LOBELL & PERFECTION JEANCLE NEXT MIC & GLENDA GK GROS GRAIN & OLGA DU SOURCE GLOBAL EMPIRE & PYTHIE DU GOUTIER GLOBAL EMPIRE & ONDINA LOVE YOU & PITRONELLA EILEAN DONON & DUSE AS ROYAL GULL & RIA VRIJTHOUT LOVE YOU & OSIA BEGASO GANYMEDE & ISLA BONITA FANION DU COQ & MAJESTAS MUSCLES YANKEE & QUEEN DAUGHTER L

Mme Carla Leliaert Joannes Campe Rafael Declerck Stephane Cordier Chris Verbraeken Mlle Catherine Sax Ecurie des Charmes Jean Yves Marechal William Pischedda August Heylen NV Etoile SPRL Agrigente Noel Robert Hubert Staelens Hugo Buyl Hugo Buyl Carlo Forte Luc Sucaet Kurt Reynvoet Joris De Brabander

V V V V V V V V VC V V V VC V V V V V V LC

Antoine Vanrenterghem Gilbert Boone Mlle Vanessa De Deyn Stal Ter Bremt Mlle Diana Vanuytsel Eddy Debboudt Mme Rita D'Haens Mme Severine Juprelle Robert Melin Pascal Christiaens Ralph Werbrouck Mme Nadine Godard Johan Vanderidt Marc Achiel Lannoo Ecurie LJ Ecurie LJ Mme Oana Dulgheru Nico Van Overbeke Stal Panima Filip Van Hauwermeiren

3

01.indd 3

12/01/11 16:18:02

KOERSUITSCHRIJVINGEN Koersuitschrijvingen - Programme PROGRAMME DES COURSES des courses

KUURNE

Drafwedrennen Kuurne

Dinsdag / Mardi 08-03-11 - 14 u/h 00 sluiting / clôture : 03-03-2011 - 10 u/h 30

MARDI GRAS

Attention: courses 5, 6, 7 et 8: clôture des engagements = 01/03/11 - déclaration des partants = 03/03/11 courses 1, 2, 3, 4 et 7: éliminations sur base des dernières performances courses 5, 6 et 8: éliminations sur bases des gains Primes FN aux propriétaires belges de chevaux belges: 1er = 600 - 2ème = 300 koersen 5, 6, 7 en 8: sluiting inschrijvingen = 01/03/11 - startaangifte = 03/03/11 koersen 1, 2, 3, 4 en 7: eliminaties op basis van de laatste verrichtingen koersen 5, 6 en 8: eliminaties op basis van de winsom Premies NF aan de Belgische eigenaars van Belgische paarden: 1ste = 600 - 2de = 300 Jockeys minimum 5 overwinningen / victoires

Aandacht:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

AT AT AT AT AT AT AT AT

2.400 2.400 2.400 2.400 20.000 10.000 30.000 10.000

4 4 4 4 5 5 4 4

+ + + + 10 7 + 6

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6.500 12.500 22.500 65.000 150.000 75.000

150.000

50.000

2300m 2300m 2300m 2300m 2800m 2800m 2325m 2800m

Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto

Inter Inter Inter Inter

Inter

DES FLANDRES- vbp / pcb DE VINCENNES- vbp / pcb KUURNE LE CROISE LAROCHE MARDI GRAS (TF) DE LA SOCIETE DU CHEVAL FRANCAIS (TF) GP D'HIVER DES TROTTEURS FRANCAIS (TF)

4

01.indd 4

12/01/11 16:18:02

Negatieve dopingcontroles ­ Contrôles doping négatifs

7/2/2008 GLOBAL EMPIRE (5001948) * 7/2/2008 UWYNE D' ERPION (5001897) * 7/3/2008 BARON QUAMELIE (5001926) * 7/4/2008 BEST VIVANT (5001911) * 7/4/2008 NONO DU LUOT (5001938) * 7/5/2008 UNOCO SOFIA (5001920) * 7/6/2008 ACTION INVIT (5001937) * 7/6/2008 JUNGLE HILL (5001961) * 7/9/2008 BRAVO COMPANY (5001905) * 7/13/2008 ACE WILLIAMS (5001895) * 7/13/2008 UNO BROOKIE (5002119) * 7/16/2008 TENNESSIE FOREST (5001896) * 7/16/2008 VICTORIUSMAGIC S (5001910) * 7/19/2008 PRINCE DE LA BASLE (5001924) * 7/20/2008 BAMBORA (5001918) * 7/23/2008 AMAZING BOLETS (5001917) * 7/23/2008 AMAZING RISING (5001891) * 7/23/2008 AMERICAN COKTAIL (5001957) * 7/23/2008 ARAFAT EXPRESS (5001906) * 7/23/2008 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II (5001977) * 7/27/2008 OPERA CHOUAN (5001879) * 7/30/2008 BEAU BROOKIE (5001953) * 7/30/2008 BELLEFLEUR TERLAGE (5001885) * 7/30/2008 BETTY BUTTERFLY (5001925) * 7/30/2008 BROOKIE NATIVE (5001960) * 8/2/2008 SUPER JAZZ (0021904) * 8/2/2008 VINO LOCO (5001922) * 8/3/2008 TWINKLING LOBELL (5005570) * 8/6/2008 AMERICAN COKTAIL (5001907) * 8/6/2008 MALIN DE FEMISSON (5001945) * 8/10/2008 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II (5001967) * 8/10/2008 OLGA DE BIWETZ (5001954) * 8/10/2008 UWYNE D' ERPION (5001892) * 8/11/2008 AURA TER MEULEN (5001878) * 8/16/2008 ABBY COMPLI (5005593) * 8/16/2008 ALFRED STERLING (5001942) * 8/16/2008 AMEDEE WALKER (5005580) * 8/16/2008 ANASTASIA LOBELL (5005579) * 8/16/2008 ATHINA PRIDE (5005574) * 8/16/2008 BY VIVANT (5005592) * 8/17/2008 ASUNTA VIVANT (5005575) * 8/17/2008 MONTGOLFIER (5005578) * 8/17/2008 VICARDO HOLLANDIA (5005594) * 8/20/2008 VINVIT BANGSBO (5005576) * 8/24/2008 AS D' HARCHIES (5001923) * 8/24/2008 ICARE DE BOIS (5005595) * 8/24/2008 QUE STORIA JET (5001921) * 8/27/2008 BABOU DE LAHAYE (5005567) * 8/30/2008 AUREL D' EREBUS (5005376) * 8/30/2008 URABELLE D' OR (5005370) * 8/31/2008 BELLE PEREZ WG (5005569) * 8/31/2008 BLACK VRIJTHOUT (5005552) * 8/31/2008 BONHEUR TER LAGE (5005551) * 8/31/2008 ULPASO WALKER (5005559) * 9/1/2008 QUE STORIA JET (0058982) * 9/2/2008 NORGINIO (5005608) * 9/2/2008 UPPER PRIDE (5005371) * 9/2/2008 VICTORIA PRIDE (5001899) * 9/2/2008 VICTORIUSMAGIC S (5005603) * 9/4/2008 ADRI LOBELL (5005609) * 9/10/2008 BELLEFLEUR TERLAGE (5005550) * 9/10/2008 QUICK MASTER (5005548) * 9/13/2008 TRAFIC HANOVER (5005561) * 9/14/2008 AUGUR DE LA FUTAIE (5005545) * 9/14/2008 VYTESSA P (5005547) * 9/17/2008 TUSEE JL (5005581) * 9/19/2008 RACINE DU GOUTIER (5005602) * 9/21/2008 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II (5005562) * 9/21/2008 AWARD (5005540) * 9/21/2008 BARON QUAMELIE (5005555) * 9/21/2008 BELLEFLEUR TER LAGE (5005563) * 9/21/2008 UNO BROOKIE (5005565) * 9/27/2008 ARNIE HOLLANDIA (5005610) * 9/27/2008 BEN LOBELL (5005600) * 9/28/2008 VAGABOND II (5001912) * 9/28/2008 VICTORIUSMAGIC S (5005549) * 10/2/2008 VELBERTE (5005601) * 10/5/2008 SHORT TIME (5005597) * 10/5/2008 VASCO D' ESC (5005560) * 10/11/2008 ALPHONSE BUGA (5005544) * 10/11/2008 BARON DU CAILLOU (5005378) * 10/11/2008 BELLEFLEUR TERLAGE (5005379) * 10/11/2008 BENO LOBELL (5005577) * 10/11/2008 TRAVOLTA POWER (5005568) * 10/12/2008 VAUDEVILLE (5005554) * 10/12/2008 VLADY L (5005556) * 10/19/2008 ANN ROYALE (5005369) * 10/19/2008 BRITT TEN DOORN (5005368) * 10/19/2008 TOPPER HANOVER (5005557) * 10/22/2008 TORONTO N (5005395) * 10/25/2008 RHINO D' EREBUS (5005611) * 10/26/2008 VELBERTE (5005391) * 11/1/2008 SIMB MERCHANT (5005607) * 11/1/2008 VENUS DE BENDE (5005598) * 11/2/2008 BARBIE BROLIN (5005599) * 11/2/2008 MILORD PICARD (5005382) * 11/2/2008 NORGINIO (5002072) * 11/9/2008 ALMA DU NOLY (5005542) * 11/11/2008 APHRODITE PRESTIGE (5005372) * 11/11/2008 BAMBY (5005375) * 11/16/2008 OCEAN CHARM (5005396) * 11/16/2008 TIGER F (5005394) * 11/22/2008 BROOKIE NATIVE (5005377) * 11/30/2008 ACTION DE LA FRETTE (5005386) * 11/30/2008 BLUE BARRY HILL (5005388) * 12/7/2008 BLUE DU LOMBART (5005393) * 12/7/2008 SIRIUS (5005553) * 12/7/2008 USKY TER MEULEN II (5005541) * 12/13/2008 CRACK DU HAMEL (5005320) * 12/13/2008 PENELOPE DU MAINE (5005313) * 12/13/2008 QUICKLY CORDIERE (5005314) * 12/13/2008 QUITO DREAM (5005318) * 12/13/2008 RAPIDE D' EPUISAY (5005315) * 12/14/2008 BAHAMA DU BOSCAIL (5005408) * 12/14/2008 UTE BO MATTHI (5005405) * 12/20/2008 ATOUT DES ILES (5005325) * 12/20/2008 PENELOPE DU MAINE (5005324) * 12/20/2008 PEPITE (5005339) * 12/20/2008 ROXANE SYDNEY (5005334) * 12/21/2008 AXE LAVEC (5005409) * 12/22/2008 SILVER WOOD (5005335) * 12/25/2008 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II (5005399) * 12/25/2008 CRISTY EST PARTIE (5005383) * 12/25/2008 POLAR D' AVRIL (5005385) * 12/25/2008 RAMBO CROWN (5005323) * 12/25/2008 ROUSSALKA (5005400) * 12/28/2008 BROOKIE NATIVE (5005558) * 12/28/2008 VAGABOND II (5005389) * 12/28/2008 VANILLE DU LOMBART (5005404) * 1/3/2009 RAMADEZIA (58995) * 1/3/2009 RIVOLI JET (5005317) * 1/3/2009 ROCAMBOLE JUNIOR (5005356) * 1/4/2009 BELLE FLEUR DG (5005412) * 1/4/2009 UWYNE D' ERPION (5005414) * 1/10/2009 AMAI MAJOOR DB (5005355) * 1/10/2009 QUALIN CHARM (5005360) * 1/10/2009 QUANTEZ (5005366) * 1/10/2009 QUITKO DE TINCQUES (5005365) * 1/10/2009 RACQUITTER (5005351) * 1/17/2009 A PLEASANT BOY H (5005401) * 1/17/2009 PENELOPE DU MAINE (5005374) * 1/17/2009 QUATUOR DU BOUFFEY (5005402) * 1/17/2009 RAOUL (5005398) * 1/18/2009 QUARTZ D' AUNOU (5005413) * 1/18/2009 SYRIUS (5005411) * 1/24/2009 PEPITE (5005380) * 1/24/2009 RAMBO CROWN (5005373) * 1/24/2009 ROYALE DE PADD (5005407) * 1/25/2009 LUCKY FIRST (5005420) * 1/25/2009 VELVET VAN TROJE (5005419) * 1/31/2009 PIN'S NONANTAIS (5005338) * 1/31/2009 ROYALE DE PADD (5005352) * 1/31/2009 SYRIUS (5005348) * 2/7/2009 PENELOPE DU MAINE (5005328) * 2/7/2009 QUATTRO DU GITE (5005423) * 2/7/2009 QUITER BLEKTE (5005422) * 2/7/2009 REMEMBER CHAMANT (5005417) * 2/8/2009 UKYMAR (5005415) * 2/14/2009 BAHAMA DU BOSCAIL (5005514) * 2/14/2009 PENELOPE DU MAINE (5005330) * 2/14/2009 PIN' S NONENTAIS (5005480) * 2/14/2009 RAMBO CROWN (5005460) * 2/14/2009 ROYALE DE PADD (5005468) * 2/15/2009 BLUE DU LOMBART (5005418) * 2/15/2009 VITESSE D' AMOUR (5005425) * 2/21/2009 TINA VAN ORANJE (5005357) * 2/22/2009 BUENA VISTA LOBELL (5005530) * 2/24/2009 CALL ME MANANA (5005421) * 2/24/2009 CHAMPION BROOKIE (5005543) * 2/24/2009 LONSHULTS DANNE (5005384) * 2/24/2009 PEGASUS DE PHENS (5005416) * 2/24/2009 QUIRINAL DE CORDAY (5005522) * 2/24/2009 SYRIUS (5005529) * 3/1/2009 BINGO ZWARTLAND (5005535) * 3/1/2009 REX WORTHY (5005520) * 3/7/2009 BRAVO MAGDALON (5005367) * 3/8/2009 NOUS VERRONS CA (5005521) * 3/14/2009 MAJOR DU LOMBART (5005479) * 3/14/2009 VERY GOOD BROOKIE (5005474) * 3/15/2009 BEAUJOLAIS (5005524) * 3/21/2009 CIRCUS BROLIN (5005426) * 3/21/2009 SYBON D' ERPION (5005431) * 3/22/2009 AMBRE BRIGADOON (5005538) * 3/28/2009 NAJAC DU LOMBART (5005362) * 3/28/2009 SUBLIMO S (5005329) * 3/29/2009 ULANO BROLIN (5005424) * 3/30/2009 NEGRESCO (5005340) * 3/30/2009 QUOLIBIA DE BISOIR (5005344) * 4/3/2009 ULTRA RIDGE P (5005537) * 4/3/2009 UWYNE D' ERPION (5005536) * 4/5/2009 L' UN DES OLIVETTES (5005454) * 4/5/2009 POKER DU SOIR (5005466) * 4/10/2009 ACTION DE LAHAYE (5005430) * 4/10/2009 ULRIKE WYNENDALE (5005440) * 4/11/2009

5

01.indd 5

12/01/11 16:18:03

PITTMAN (5005531) * 4/13/2009 BOOGIE D' OLNE (5005361) * 4/18/2009 ARTICLE BEACH (5005462) * 4/18/2009 ORFEU DU LOMBART (5005347) * 4/19/2009 BLUE DU LOMBART (5005449) * 4/26/2009 BY VIVANT (5005436) * 5/1/2009 SUBLIMO S (5005343) * 5/3/2009 BEAUJOLAIS (5005439) * 5/9/2009 CASPER HILL (5005539) * 5/9/2009 QUARTZ D' AUNOU (5005427) * 5/10/2009 BISKIT (5005410) * 5/10/2009 DORINO (5005387) * 5/15/2009 VAGABOND II (5005457) * 5/16/2009 BO WALKER N (5005482) * 5/16/2009 UFO HOUBERG (5005471) * 5/17/2009 ANASTASIA SCOTT (5005475) * 5/17/2009 OPERA CHOUAN (5005456) * 5/21/2009 QUALYPSO DE RETZ (5005465) * 5/24/2009 PITTMAN (5005446) * 5/24/2009 ULTRA VITE (5005525) * 5/31/2009 BAMBOISE (5005477) * 6/1/2009 ACTION BRIGADOON (5005341) * 6/3/2009 BLIJ SCHEEPKEN (5005470) * 6/6/2009 VERDI DU BOSQUET (5005364) * 6/7/2009 ARZEL DE COTTUN (5005450) * 6/13/2009 MAESTRO DU PLESSIS (5005326) * 6/13/2009 QUARTZ D' AUNOU (5005332) * 6/14/2009 ALL FOR YOU DL (5005432) * 6/14/2009 NATIF DE CYAD (5005428) * 6/17/2009 BEYOND BELIEF (5005464) * 6/20/2009 OLEREDINO (0038235) * 6/20/2009 VITESSE LINDEVELD (5005345) * 6/21/2009 UNITED ROZZ (5005476) * 6/28/2009 AMIGO TEN DOORN (5005473) * 6/28/2009 CAN' T CATCH ME (5005472) * 6/28/2009 VLADY L (5005435) * 7/1/2009 TOMBRE PEPE (5005316) * 7/4/2009 URABELLE D'OR (5005483) * 7/5/2009 VANITY FAIR (5005363) * 7/8/2009 USKY TER MEULEN II (5005497) * 7/12/2009 VLEDSY TWO (5005358) * 7/15/2009 URANO DE BIESME (5005359) * 7/22/2009 AMIGO TEN DOORN (5005534) * 7/22/2009 BAMBOISE (5005523) * 7/22/2009 BOY DU BOUFFEY (5005327) * 7/22/2009 BYBLOS (5005342) * 7/26/2009 UPPER MONTEBERG (5005451) * 7/26/2009 VLAM DC (5005438) * 7/29/2009 CECILE DU CAILLOU (5005509) * 7/29/2009 CECILE PP (5005511) * 7/29/2009 CIRCUS BROLIN (5005504) * 8/1/2009 BALOU SOFIA (5005485) * 8/2/2009 VAUDEVILLE (5005392) * 8/2/2009 VYTAL D' ERPION (5005321) * 8/4/2009 STAR DE MORCHIES (5005486) * 8/4/2009 TEMPS ORAGEUX (5005491) * 8/8/2009 BELLE DE MORCHIE (5005501) * 8/9/2009 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II (5005442) * 8/9/2009 ILARIA JET (5005447) * 8/15/2009 BALOU SOFIA (5005490) * 8/15/2009 BELLEFLEUR TERLAGE (5005506) * 8/15/2009 BLACK VRIJTHOUT (5005353) * 8/16/2009 AMIGO TEN DOORN (5005505) * 8/16/2009 MONTGOLFIER (5005512) * 8/16/2009 SHALOM (5005495) * 8/19/2009 TOMBRE PEPE (5005467) * 8/23/2009 ALMA DU NOLY (5005496) * 8/23/2009 AXELLE (5005564) * 8/26/2009 BEAUJOLAIS (5005507) * 8/26/2009 ETANE LA HUNELLE (5005489) * 8/29/2009 VIVE ARGENT (5005322) * 8/30/2009 BAILANDO (5005502) * 8/30/2009 CHAMPION BROOKIE (5005354) * 8/30/2009 CHANNING SIDNEY (5005478) * 8/30/2009 CYR D' ERPION (5005498) * 9/1/2009 ATOUT BAMBOIS (5005350) * 9/1/2009 NORGINIO (5005499) * 9/1/2009 'T IS MAGDALON (5005493) * 9/1/2009 VAUDEVILLE (5005510) * 9/6/2009 SIR WINNER (0060448) * 9/9/2009 ANTONIO LOBELL (5008833) * 9/9/2009 BEAUJOLAIS (5008834) * 9/13/2009 CRAFT OF BUTCHER (5008829) * 9/13/2009 SUBLIMO S (5008832) * 9/17/2009 ROSE ATOUT (5005443) * 9/19/2009 ATOUT DES ILES (5008843) * 9/19/2009 VLADY L (5008844) * 9/20/2009 BELLE PEREZ WG (5008830) * 9/20/2009 BIANCO HOLLANDIA (5008835) * 9/20/2009 BOY DU BOUFFEY (5008825) * 9/20/2009 CECILE DU CAILLOU (5008826) * 9/20/2009 CRISTY EST PARTIE (5008824) * 9/20/2009 VANITY FAIR (5008831) * 9/26/2009 BARON ZWARTLAND (5008819) * 9/27/2009 LAPSUS DE MIE (5008820) * 9/27/2009 NIDARO (5008803) * 9/27/2009 SYRIUS (5008814) * 9/27/2009 VAUDEVILLE (5008808) * 10/4/2009 BLUE DU LOMBART (5008821) * 10/10/2009 AMORE PASO J (5008850) * 10/10/2009 CECILE DU CAILLOU (5008807) * 10/10/2009 CIRCUS BROLINE (5008841) * 10/10/2009 COACH DES D (5008815) * 10/11/2009 BUGATTI WULVENNEST (5008817) * 10/18/2009 ANTONIO LOBELL (5008822) * 10/18/2009 NORGINIO (5008818) * 10/24/2009 VOLCAN DE HAMAL (5008847) * 10/25/2009 BRAVO CHARLY DG (5008828) * 10/27/2009 TOMMY (5008849) * 10/30/2009 ASPIRANT VILLA (5008804) * 11/1/2009 CIRCUS BROLIN (5008827) * 11/1/2009 OLGA DU BIWETZ (5008806) * 11/7/2009 ANOTHER SCHEEPKEN (5008838) * 11/7/2009 AYRTON DE CRESSY (5008837) * 11/8/2009 VAGABOND II (5008793) * 11/11/2009 UNTOUCHABLE SIDNEY (5008848) * 11/14/2009 ANTONIO LOBELL (5008675) * 11/15/2009 BYZAR D' ERPION (5008816) * 11/22/2009 VONDA HAGELSTEIN (5008683) * 11/28/2009 BROLIN DU NOLY (5008676) * 11/29/2009 BINGO ZWARTLAND (5008813) * 12/5/2009 BAMBOISE (5008673) * 12/12/2009 CODIMEX CROWN (5008842) * 12/12/2009 QUATUOR DU BOUFFEY (5008667) * 12/12/2009 QUITO DREAM (5008672) * 12/12/2009 ROAD DES PRES (5008674) * 12/12/2009 SIR LULO (5008679) * 12/19/2009 RAFALE D' ERONVILLE (5008788) * 12/19/2009 ROXANE SYDNEY (5008798) * 12/19/2009 SIR DE SAINT LEGER (5008792) * 12/19/2009 SPIROU D' HAUTEFOIS (5008845) * 12/27/2009 CYR D' ERPION (5008681) * 12/30/2009 BLUE BARRY HILL (5008687) * 12/30/2009 DOMINANTE (5008812) * 12/30/2009 QUINTEN TER MEULEN (5008836) * 12/30/2009 SIENNA BRASIL (5008684) * 1/2/2010 BELFLEUR LOBELL B (5008668) * 1/2/2010 SPYROS DU GOUTIER (5008669) * 1/2/2010 SYMPHONIE D' AURE (5008677) * 1/9/2010 QUARTZ D' AUNOU (5008686) * 1/9/2010 QUINY JOYEUSE (5008691) * 1/9/2010 ROBBY DES PRES (5008685) * 1/9/2010 RUN CELESTE (5008693) * 1/9/2010 SALOME DE TORCY (5008787) * 1/17/2010 CITANA NN (5008697) * 1/20/2010 REINE DU BOIS (5008708) * 1/20/2010 ROSEAU DU HAMEL (5008701) * 1/20/2010 RUNNER WILLIAMS (5008694) * 1/20/2010 SODA (5008700) * 1/23/2010 QUATIE DES PRIERES (5008715) * 1/23/2010 RHEA DU TRIO (5008714) * 1/23/2010 SAMOERA (5008689) * 1/23/2010 SILVER WOOD (5008705) * 2/6/2010 QUATIE DES BRIERES (5008704) * 2/6/2010 QUITO DREAM (5008716) * 2/6/2010 RHEA SILVIA (5008706) * 2/6/2010 ROCAMBOLE JUNIOR (5008707) * 2/6/2010 SPEED DU VIAC (5008717) * 2/7/2010 VAINQUEUR (5008692) * 2/13/2010 PATACHON DU RELAIS (5008709) * 2/13/2010 QUARTZ D' AUNOU (5008711) * 2/13/2010 ROXANE SYDNEY (5008710) * 2/13/2010 SALOME DE TORCY (5008712) * 2/13/2010 SPYROS DU GOUTIER (5008713) * 2/16/2010 AMAZING BOLETS (5008846) * 2/16/2010 GRAZIELLA (5008718) * 2/16/2010 LINDA DE CASEI (5008719) * 2/16/2010 QRISTIC BAZ (5008699) * 2/16/2010 QUENTIN ROSE (5008720) * 2/16/2010 SYRIUS (5008721) * 2/19/2010 AMBIORIX NN (5008690) * 2/19/2010 CJ'S PHOTO (5008696) * 2/19/2010 DIAMOND WOOD (5008799) * 2/19/2010 VAGABOND II (5008702) * 2/19/2010 VAINQUEUR (5008695) * 2/21/2010 DONNA DE TEMBIA (5008703) * 2/26/2010 ABRAHAM LINDEVELD (5008811) * 2/26/2010 ARAMIS LOBELL (5008616) * 2/26/2010 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II (5008611) * 2/26/2010 BRITT TEN DOORN (5008622) * 2/26/2010 CORDON BLEU (5008698) * 2/28/2010 VALDO SCHAEPBEKE (5008621) * 3/5/2010 BUENA VISTA LOBELL (5008680) * 3/5/2010 CAVENGA'S GIRL (5008613) * 3/5/2010 DIAMOND WOOD (5008615) * 3/5/2010 SIMB MERCHANT (5008609) * 3/5/2010 SYRIUS (5008619) * 3/7/2010 UTAH BLUES (5008618) * 3/7/2010 VANITAS D' ECHO (5008682) * 3/7/2010 VLAM DC (5008608) * 3/12/2010 BRAVO MAGDALON (5008627) * 3/12/2010 BUENA VISTA LOBELL (5008625) * 3/12/2010 SIMB MERCHANT (5008630) * 3/12/2010 THRISTA BELLE S (5008641) * 3/12/2010 UWYNE D' ERPION (5008646) * 3/13/2010 VOLCAN DE HAMAL (5008620) * 3/14/2010 BEASTY BOY (5008631) * 3/14/2010 CORALE KOETSHOEVE (5008626) * 3/19/2010 BERLOSCONNI (5008632) * 3/19/2010 BY VIVANT (5008610) * 3/19/2010 CJ'S PHOTO (5008637) * 3/19/2010 OH BOY (5008612) * 3/19/2010 SYRIUS (5008651) * 3/21/2010 CHARME DE LIZMAR (5008635) * 3/21/2010 QUE STORIA JET (5008624) * 3/24/2010 RIFOSE (5008623) *

6

01.indd 6

12/01/11 16:18:03

3/24/2010 ROSA MARIA (5008628) * 3/26/2010 PAMUS STAR (5008617) * 3/27/2010 OLEREDINO (5008786) * 3/27/2010 URABELLE D' OR (5008789) * 3/28/2010 AGADIR SPITS (5008640) * 4/2/2010 VALOIS II (5008650) * 4/3/2010 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II (5008665) * 4/5/2010 UFO HOUBERG (5008671) * 4/9/2010 ONOVO (5008645) * 4/9/2010 ROYAL KISS (5008629) * 4/9/2010 SINKO DU VIVIER (5008633) * 4/9/2010 UWYNE D' ERPION (5008614) * 4/11/2010 COCKTAIL OF LOVE (5008554) * 4/16/2010 COLIBRI DE CRESSY (5008662) * 4/16/2010 PALM STREET (5008636) * 4/16/2010 SYRIUS (5008664) * 4/16/2010 VAGABOND II (5008652) * 4/16/2010 VLAM DC (5008654) * 4/18/2010 BUGATTI WULVENNEST (5008647) * 4/24/2010 BACCARA D' ORANGE (5008564) * 4/24/2010 OTTO SCARDRIE (5008555) * 4/25/2010 SPEED MONSTER LOVE (5008661) * 4/30/2010 BEAUJOLAIS (5008649) * 4/30/2010 BERLOSCONNI (5008663) * 4/30/2010 ORSO NOVEMBER (5008660) * 4/30/2010 QUI TER BLEKTE (5008648) * 4/30/2010 THRISTA BELLE S (5008642) * 5/1/2010 BOLIDE VAN 'T HEREND (5008782) * 5/1/2010 DIAMANT SLIPPER (5008784) * 5/1/2010 REBEL DES TAUREAUX (5008797) * 5/2/2010 BEYOND BELIEF (5008656) * 5/7/2010 OCEAN OF DREAMS (5008657) * 5/9/2010 BUENA VISTA LOBELL (5008655) * 5/13/2010 MUSTANG DU DON (5008558) * 5/15/2010 DARCO DE LA CHAVEE (5008559) * 5/15/2010 VASTERBO PLAYBOY II (5008563) * 5/16/2010 QUARTZ DE MUIDORGE (5008644) * 5/23/2010 VLAM DC (5008780) * 5/24/2010 OPERA CHOUAN (5008560) * 5/24/2010 TORNADO RISING (5008666) * 5/28/2010 AMBROSIA (5008779) * 5/28/2010 AMERICAN COKTAIL (5008734) * 5/28/2010 CIRABELLE WONTERGEM (5008732) * 5/28/2010 ULTRA VITE (5008653) * 5/28/2010 VABABOND II (5008733) * 5/29/2010 REMEMBER JET (5008796) * 5/30/2010 SUPER JAZZ (5008809) * 6/4/2010 BISCAYENNE (5008561) * 6/4/2010 CIRJEIRRO (5008552) * 6/5/2010 CHABLY BARCA (5008572) * 6/6/2010 ACTION INVIT (5008735) * 6/9/2010 BIJOUX TER BREMT (5008726) * 6/11/2010 CONROY (5008745) * 6/11/2010 CYCLON TER BREMT (5008743) * 6/11/2010 MAX DE GUEZ (5008749) * 6/11/2010 VAGABOND II (5008748) * 6/12/2010 ARAMIS GM (5008567) * 6/12/2010 AVROCHE DU NIL (5008579) * 6/13/2010 LET THE MUSIC PLAY (5008785) * 6/20/2010 BANCO DE LAHAYE (5008730) * 6/20/2010 CITANA NN (5008731) * 6/25/2010 BEJO GOSTOSO (5008751) * 6/25/2010 BRITT TEN DOORN (5008740) * 6/25/2010 KAISER SOZE (5008839) * 6/25/2010 ULTRA VITE (5008739) * 6/25/2010 UWYNE D' ERPION (5008725) * 6/26/2010 TINA VAN ORANJE (5008783) * 6/27/2010 CHERIE DL (5008736) * 7/3/2010 AMEDEE WALKER N (5008728) * 7/4/2010 AMBIORIX NN (5008741) * 7/10/2010 CIARA HILL (5008568) * 7/11/2010 CAN'T CATCH ME (5008562) * 7/18/2010 ACTION DE LAHAYE (5008724) * 7/21/2010 CECILE DU CAILLOU (5008764) * 7/21/2010 CJ'S PHOTO (5008758) * 7/21/2010 CYCLON TER BREMT (5008760) * 7/24/2010 RAVEL DE L' ITON (5008573) * 7/25/2010 BISKIT (5008658) * 7/31/2010 DARK PRINCE (5008722) * 7/31/2010 DON QUICHOTE (5008781) * 7/31/2010 DONNA DE TEMBIA (5008723) * 8/1/2010 BRITT TEN DOORN (5008746) * 8/1/2010 DARTAGNAN (5008763) * 8/8/2010 MERLOT DK (5008776) * 8/8/2010 QUILIEN D' ISQUES (5008775) * 8/14/2010 CAN'T CATCH ME (5008583) * 8/14/2010 CIRCUS BROLIN (5008578) * 8/14/2010 COCKTAIL OF LOVE (5008576) * 8/14/2010 RHINO D' EREBUS (5008566) * 8/15/2010 BEAUJOLAIS (5008638) * 8/15/2010 BETTY BUTTERFLY (5008765) * 8/15/2010 MONTGOLFIER (5008639) * 8/20/2010 BABOU DE LAHAYE (5008755) * 8/20/2010 BEASTY BOY (5008769) * 8/20/2010 BERLOSCONNI (5008757) * 8/20/2010 FLAME VRIJTHOUT (5008575) * 8/20/2010 NORGINIO (5008753) * 8/20/2010 VLEDSY TWO (5008767) * 8/22/2010 CARIANA VIVANT (5008593) * 8/24/2010 UGENIE (5008587) * 8/28/2010 CASPER HILL (5008592) * 8/28/2010 VENUS TER MEULEN (5008742) * 8/29/2010 DALFON (5008754) * 8/29/2010 DANCING DEMON "E" (5008588) * 8/29/2010 DEVILS FAST (5008777) * 8/29/2010 DIAMANT SLIPPER (5008594) * 8/29/2010 VIVANT JOHN (5008570) * 8/31/2010 ACTION INVIT (5008607) * 8/31/2010 BEAUJOLAIS (5008766) * 8/31/2010 DECARONE (5008598) * 8/31/2010 VITAS (5008606) * 9/5/2010 SYRIUS (5008600) * 9/5/2010 VANITY FAIR (5008738) * 9/12/2010 THRISTA BELLE S (5008601) * 9/18/2010 DIEGO ICE (5008586) * 9/19/2010 CHERIE DL (5008778) * 9/19/2010 CYR D' ERPION (5008603) * 9/19/2010 DIABLO LOBELL (5008752) * 9/19/2010 DOMINANTE (5008580) * 9/19/2010 VOODOO WILLIAMS (5008773) * 9/21/2010 BLIJ SCHEEPKEN (5008670) * 9/25/2010 DANILIDOU SCOTT (5008774) * 9/29/2010 CRACK DU LOMBART (5008589) * 10/1/2010 CHERIE DL (5013936) * 10/1/2010 CJ'S PHOTO (5013937) * 10/1/2010 NORGINIO (5013923) * 10/1/2010 QUI TER BLEKTE (5013932) * 10/1/2010 VASTERBO PLAYBOY II (5013925) * 10/3/2010 QUALIS DU QUENNE (5014000) * 10/9/2010 DANCING DEMON "E" (5013980) * 10/9/2010 DARK PRINCE (5013985) * 10/9/2010 DEESSE D'LA HUNELLE (5008756) * 10/9/2010 DIAS CANTHIS (5014001) * 10/10/2010 CONCHIKY (5013942) * 10/15/2010 ALMA DU NOLY (5013992) * 10/15/2010 BEA GV (5013986) * 10/15/2010 QUERIDA DES FOUEES (5013982) * 10/15/2010 QUI TER BLEKTE (5013981) * 10/15/2010 VAGABOND II (5013987) * 10/17/2010 RAPIDO DU BOUFFEY (5013941) * 10/23/2010 BEST TER BREMT (5008582) * 10/24/2010 SYRIUS (5013933) * 10/24/2010 TROEBADOER (5013935) * 10/26/2010 UP LA (5008590) * 10/26/2010 UP THEVIX (5008571) * 10/30/2010 VALDO SCHAEPBEKE (5013990) * 10/31/2010 CASTRO V (5013948) * 10/31/2010 DIAS CANTHIS (5013931) * 10/31/2010 OLGA DU BIWETZ (5013999) * 10/31/2010 TOMBRE PEPE (5013924) * 11/1/2010 ALL OF POWER (5008569) * 11/1/2010 CARERA SKOATTER (60270) * 11/5/2010 AMORRIDGE (5013926) * 11/5/2010 BLIJ SCHEEPKEN (5013927) * 11/5/2010 BUGATTI WULVENNEST (5013944) * 11/5/2010 QUI TER BLEKTE (5013930) * 11/5/2010 VAGABOND II (5013945) * 11/7/2010 DIEU D' AMOUR (5013952) * 11/7/2010 OTHELLO DE GITS (5013943) * 11/11/2010 CRESSY DE PUCE (5008551) * 11/14/2010 AMELIE DU LOMBART (5013940) * 11/14/2010 QUITANO GO (5013960) * 11/19/2010 AMELIE D' EREBUS (5013951) * 11/19/2010 COLIBRI DE CRESSY (5013939) * 11/19/2010 CON DIOS "E" (5013938) * 11/19/2010 QUENTIN ROSE (5013934) * 11/19/2010 QUI TER BLEKTE (5013949) * 11/19/2010 VANITY FAIR (5013950) * 11/21/2010 QUALIS DU QUENNE (5013962) * 11/26/2010 BUENA VISTA LOBELL (5013958) * 11/26/2010 CASSAROF (5013957) * 11/26/2010 MONTGOLFIER (5013963) * 11/26/2010 NINA MONSOL (5013964) * 11/26/2010 RASARO (5013961) * 11/26/2010 VAINQUEUR (5013946) * 11/28/2010 STELLA DE POULINE (5013872)

7

01.indd 7

12/01/11 16:18:03

STATISTIEKEN / STATISTIQUES

Evoluties / Evolutions

totaal prijzengeld total des allocations

3.000.000

2.500.000

prijzengeld per gewest allocations par région

Vlaanderen Wallonië

2.500.000

2.000.000

2.000.000

1.500.000

1.500.000

1.000.000

1.000.000

500.000

500.000

0 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010

0 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010

gemiddeld prijzengeld per koers moyenne des allocations par course

3.000

gemiddeld gewonnen bedrag per paard moyenne des sommes gagnées par cheval

165

160 2.500 155 2.000 150

1.500

145

140 1.000 135 500 130

0 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010

125 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010

aantal geboorten Belgische Draver nombre de naissances Trotteur Belge

700

aantal geboorten Trotteur Français nombre de naissances Trotteur Français

160

600

140

500

120

100 400

80 300 60 200 40 100 20

0 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 0 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010

8

01.indd 8

12/01/11 16:18:03

2010

JOCKEYS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Vergaerde Gerard Huygens Marc Van Den Putte J.Jr Depuydt Raf Depuydt Kristof Devolder Dries Cannaert Lieven Vandemoortele Kevin Grisez Sebastien Decock Gert-Jan Depuydt Rik Laureys Guido Van Den Hende Hein Dhaenens Nico Lannoo Luc A Loix Gunther Martens Christophe Huygens Hanna Beullens Bart Lermusiaux Geoffrey 1 83 69 42 35 34 24 22 16 15 14 14 14 14 13 13 12 12 11 10 10 2 49 53 59 40 38 16 25 15 12 2 8 25 16 19 6 12 10 2 4 6 3 32 38 43 36 30 25 26 16 15 2 11 29 7 18 7 15 4 5 4 10 4 32 37 42 27 35 21 26 12 11 1 8 21 13 11 9 19 3 4 2 10 5 37 24 32 20 20 14 21 7 20 2 6 15 11 21 10 12 5 2 6 8 6 25 24 21 18 16 22 23 15 17 2 2 20 12 17 4 16 1 0 6 6 NP 162 134 144 149 181 116 141 63 114 10 46 76 90 62 32 120 14 10 33 62 Part 420 379 383 325 354 238 284 144 204 33 95 200 163 161 81 206 49 34 65 112

14 16 18 19

TRAINERS / ENTRAINEURS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Huygens Marc Ghekiere Filip Depuydt Kristof Laureys Guido Lannoo Arsene Van De Walle Dirk Vandeweghe Erika Van Den Hende Hein De Soete Carine Mispelon Chris Vets Jozef Grift Henk A.J. Juprelle Severine Grisez Marc Decock Pieter Vanneste Carolien Cannaert Lieven Masschaele G. Onghena Benoit Roelens Luc 1 53 37 29 25 21 19 17 8 7 7 7 6 6 5 4 4 3 3 3 3 2 38 39 15 44 15 14 16 19 5 2 3 1 4 6 0 5 3 2 1 3 3 25 34 19 41 9 9 20 6 1 4 6 3 3 6 2 7 12 4 7 3 4 25 32 21 24 18 8 18 16 3 5 6 2 8 12 0 5 9 4 3 3 5 19 23 20 27 20 5 20 9 0 5 6 1 1 13 2 4 11 10 7 1 6 17 22 8 30 10 6 13 13 2 1 2 2 4 8 2 3 15 6 3 2 NP 96 149 87 129 62 34 82 76 21 57 12 13 29 79 4 24 51 46 14 25 Part 273 336 199 320 155 95 186 147 39 81 42 28 55 129 14 52 104 75 38 40

12 14 15 17

BEREDEN / MONTE

Huygens Hanna Brassine Caroline Onghena Celine Juprelle Severine 5 Dengis Audrey Lecocq Coralie 7 Van Hout Eddy Pieters Dwight Celis Lindsay Rotsaert Manon Dieudonné Sylvain Piret Stephanie Celis Gregory Bonne Damien De Coninck Bart 16 Van Den Hove Jonas Rotsaert Manu Mewissen Michael Claeys Filip Hemery Romain 1 2 3 1 11 6 5 5 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 12 3 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 3 5 2 3 3 0 3 2 1 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 4 4 1 4 2 0 2 3 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 5 2 0 3 3 1 0 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 NP 10 2 10 9 1 14 11 6 17 2 1 7 11 1 0 6 1 10 0 4 Part 34 14 38 25 7 26 20 11 30 8 6 16 17 2 1 15 3 16 1 5

9

01.indd 9

12/01/11 16:18:03

LEERLINGEN / APPRENTIS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 19 Sucaet Gert Vandemoortele Kevin Celis Gregory Lermusiaux Geoffrey Grisez Sebastien Van Der Meersch L. Uyttendaele Stefaan De Laender Joeri Onghena Celine Fossaert Stijn De Neve Leander Decock Gert-Jan Verwimp Nick Onghena Benoit D'Haese Andy Vanwaeyenberghe Nico Ter Borgh J.D. Vandermassen Evert Neirinck Francis Onghena Raphael 1 7 4 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 4 5 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 6 2 3 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 3 1 3 1 0 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 5 3 3 2 3 4 3 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 NP 6 6 5 4 3 7 3 5 0 7 4 7 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 Part 25 28 20 16 14 17 13 11 4 13 11 10 7 2 4 4 1 4 1 4 Pt 71 67 42 30 29 24 23 17 17 16 14 13 11 10 9 9 6 6 4 4

EIGENAARS / PROPRIETAIRES

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Hanouna Guy Vanberghen BVBA Bruyneel Marc Van Pollaert Gerald Etoile NV Desmet Yannick Matic V.O.F. Lynn N.V. Stal Beck Karel Ecurie Chatelain Nathalie Morzenti Ubaldo Hemelaere Stephaan Millecamps Marcel Van Den Steen Eddy Lambaerts Maurice Vanoverbeke Roger Stal November Panima Stal De Clercq Herman Smeets Robert 1 1 3 20 25 3 14 20 6 4 1 1 3 10 1 8 5 1 9 11 15 2 0 3 14 22 2 10 29 4 6 0 0 2 3 1 7 4 0 8 2 13 3 0 2 19 13 1 4 31 4 5 0 0 1 1 0 5 2 1 5 2 9 4 0 0 18 7 4 2 18 7 3 0 0 1 0 1 5 4 0 4 1 7 5 0 0 18 8 1 4 22 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 0 2 9 3 4 4 19 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 3 0 5 NP 0 0 69 25 11 18 72 9 2 0 1 3 3 3 11 7 0 12 8 19 Part 1 10 167 103 26 56 211 35 23 1 2 11 17 6 41 26 2 42 25 69 Pr. 75.000 59.275 48.530 44.788 42.114 41.119 35.463 26.946 25.802 25.000 25.000 24.366 24.228 21.200 20.939 20.516 20.200 19.792 19.330 18.242

FOKKERS / ELEVEURS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Ernotte Jean Depoorter Georges Dekeyser Alain Vanhoucke Jan De Clercq Herman Smeets Robert Agro NV Mast Ludovic Vergaerde Gerard Vanoverbeke Roger Sucaet Luc Van Loock Gerry Winner NV Roussel Nicole Hoste Freddy Blancquaert Guy Godart Jean Debaene Lodewijk Ter Bremt Stal De Gheest Gerard 1 13 5 10 9 11 15 15 18 14 3 4 0 5 3 3 8 7 4 13 5 2 8 12 3 15 2 13 7 11 3 2 4 2 3 2 2 6 4 17 7 8 3 7 10 1 12 2 9 8 15 5 2 5 2 3 0 3 2 3 9 9 3 4 7 4 0 9 1 7 9 14 3 2 3 2 1 0 0 2 3 7 5 5 5 5 3 0 8 1 1 5 13 5 0 7 2 6 1 0 3 2 11 4 3 6 7 4 0 9 0 5 8 6 8 1 1 3 4 0 0 2 4 6 4 2 NP 21 7 3 41 8 19 34 58 18 2 20 9 13 0 1 9 26 44 25 21 Part 68 45 17 103 25 69 86 135 56 12 44 20 35 6 9 32 49 98 67 47 Pr. 12.310 6.295 5.410 4.955 4.510 4.495 4.215 3.845 3.755 3.748 3.670 3.590 3.105 2.924 2.910 2.860 2.840 2.800 2.715 2.655

10

01.indd 10

12/01/11 16:18:03

WINSOMMEN / GAINS

2 jaar / ans

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 EQUINOX EV (TB) ERA B (TB) EXCELSIOR (TB) ENZO DE CRESSY (TB) ELYSE (TB) ENJOY CASINDRA (TB) ELLIOT DE LIZMAR (TB) EMILY W (TB) LAGON HANS-DROSSAERT SIMB MOONRUNNER HAMERIKANOZ SMOLDERING PINE CANTARE SMOLDERING PINE ALIEN CHIP QUI QUI POUSSET ORLAUDE B MARIMBA THETIS GALIA CASINDRA LOVE ME DE LIZMAR SPEEDY MJ 1.599 1.525 1.350 560 420 204 136 136 part 3 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 part 9 6 10 7 12 8 12 8 11 9 13 12 6 1 1 1 11 12 15 14 part 8 3 3 7 9 13 11 12 13 18 5 12 4 15 14 13 15 16 21 1 part 1 1 1 1 1 17 17 2 9 14 3 20 11 17 21 29 2 2 3 1

3 jaar / ans

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 DIAS CANTHIS (TB) DOMINANTE (TB) DARK PRINCE (TB) DON QUICHOTE (TB) DANCING DEMON "E" (TB) DEVILS FAST (TB) DONNA DE TEMBIA (TB) DEAN MARTIN (TB) DINO SUNSHINE (TB) DARLIEN ZWARTLAND (TB) DALFON (TB) DREAMGIRL (TB) DIABLO LOBELL (TB) TCHIN TCHIN (FRA) TIKY TONIQUE (FRA) TOOTSIE ELEGANCE (FRA) DUCHESS DU LOMBART (TB) DIVINE BUTTERFLY (TB) DIAMANT SLIPPER (TB) DARKON (TB) BARON DARBY JASMIN DE FLORE ALIEN CHIP SPENDIC SABI DICKS FAST PHOTO BIESOLO IL PIRATA INTREPIDE D'AVRIL NEXT MIC HULK DE GODISSON IL PIRATA PARK RIDGE LOBELL COKTAIL JET NIKY INDY DE VIVE ALLERGY IN LOVE WITH YOU ONYX DU GOUTIER HULK DE GODISSON MALOU CANTHIS PRINCESSE VICTOIRE PETITE PRINCESSE TENDER GIRL KUNEMPLOYED JOYEUSE DU NIL GRACE DE TEMBIA VILLE DE PADD JEALOUS AGAIN GLENDA GK MABOUNE VL JESTIE GIRL HYASMINE V JUST A NEVELE JODIE SCARDRIE KALIE MAYOR PORTA MAG OXFORDS BUTTERFLY GOLDENGIRL DIAMANT MONICA VL 15.964 14.660 13.950 10.360 9.545 6.977 5.770 4.655 4.297 3.613 3.375 3.342 3.275 2.500 2.500 2.500 2.453 2.372 2.337 1.970

17 18 19 20

4 jaar / ans

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 CYR D'ERPION (TB) SPYROS DU GOUTIER (FRA) SALOME DE TORCY (FRA) CECILE DU CAILLOU (TB) CJ'S PHOTO (TB) CAN'T CATCH ME (TB) COCKTAIL OF LOVE (TB) CHERIE DL (TB) CIRCUS BROLIN (TB) COLIBRI DE CRESSY (TB) SILLENIUM PALACE (TF) CAYMAN D'ISSCHOT (TB) CYCLON TER BREMT (TB) CONROY (TB) CASSAROF (TB) CURVALO (TB) CHARLOTTE AG (TB) CITANA NN (TB) CASTRO V (TB) SIENNA BRASIL (FRA) PARK RIDGE LOBELL AND ARIFANT FORTUNA FANT JOHNNIE WALKER N SJ'S PHOTO NATIVE BROOKIE LOVE YOU LOVE YOU JOHNNIE WALKER N FROSTS INDYCAR MILLENIUM WOOD ABANO AS INVIT BROLINE PARK RIDGE LOBELL BARON DARBY PARK RIDGE LOBELL ALLERGY FROSTS INDYCAR JOHNNIE WALKER N EXTREME AUNOU GALEA CHAMPFLEUR JIPSIE DU FLO DIVA COLEPARK IAKA DU CAILLOU JOYCE LOBELL IMPERIAL KEYSTONE SUPER SIDNEY JOLIE CHERIE DL PANDORA BROLIN NICE DE CRESSY KALISTA CASTELETS LATI JONATH HEIDI DARBY VHD LISSE DK LUCIE DE TIENNE NURVA JOLIEN TER JONI MARGO STAR ONDINA MERIDIENNE 17.729 12.900 12.500 11.850 10.670 10.482 10.196 8.500 8.473 7.722 6.250 6.215 5.975 5.826 5.517 5.490 5.403 5.114 5.111 5.000

5 + jaar / ans

1 2 3 QUILIEN D'ISQUES (FRA) PERLANDO (FRA) DECARONE (SWE) LINDA DI CASEI (ITA) OLGA DU BIWETZ (FRA) SYRIUS (TB) QUI TER BLEKTE (FRA) ORSO NOVEMBER (DEU) NORGINIO (FRA) VAGABOND II (TB) QUENTIN ROSE (FRA) VITAS (TB) UWYNE D'ERPION (TB) MONTGOLFIER (FRA) THRISTA BELLE S (TB) BRITT TEN DOORN (TB) NABAB DU CHATELET (FRA) PARADIS CORDIERE (FRA) QUARTZ D'AUNOU (FRA) REVE AVEC MOI (FRA) ISLERO DE BELLOUET GIANT CAT SUPERGILL URONOMETRO CEZIO JOSSELYN BARON DARBY DAHIR DE PRELONG GENERAL NOVEMBER CAPRICCIO (F) PARK RIDGE LOBELL CARPE DIEM EXPRESS IT PARK RIDGE LOBELL AND ARIFANT PARK RIDGE LOBELL HORSE DE COTTUN CHEF DU CHATELET HISTORIEN (F) AND ARIFANT LOVE YOU INES DE LA BESVRE KERALDA SPINONI BELL COMTESSE FERM BRISE DE LA TOUR ESTEL BN INTRIGUE D'ATOUT IN LOVE NOVEMBER FARANDOLE DU CORTA GREATEST ACTION V GIGI ROSE LA PLEIADE KYLOUN D'ERPION DEVISE DU CORAL FURABELLE PAT TEN DOORN FEINTE DU CHATELET ESTHER HAPPINESS D'AUNOU LANGONE 75.000 37.500 25.000 25.000 25.000 24.228 21.984 20.200 19.275 18.430 18.014 15.133 14.548 13.848 12.784 12.706 12.500 12.500 12.500 12.500

6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

11

01.indd 11

12/01/11 16:18:03

CHRONO

2 jaar / ans

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 EXCELSIOR (TB) ERA B (TB) EQUINOX EV (TB) ELYSE (TB) ENZO DE CRESSY (TB) ETANE LA HUNELLE (TB) ET VOILA TD-O (TB) ERIDANA JL (TB) EASY SPEED (TB) EROS HILL VC (TB) ENJOY CASINDRA (TB) ESPOIR DU MOREL (TB) ELIMAN-BUGA (TB) EMILIE (TB) ELLIOT DE LIZMAR (TB) EL BULLI ICE (TB) EILEANA BELL (TB) EVLIEN LOBELL (TB) ELEGANCE VRIJTHOUT (TB) EASY PARK (TB) SIMB MOONRUNNER HANS-DROSSAERT LAGON SMOLDERING PINE HAMERIKANOZ HAMERIKANOZ LOOK DE STAR SMOLDERING PINE HAMERIKANOZ SMOLDERING PINE CANTARE SAINT SILAS HANS-DROSSAERT SMOLDERING PINE SMOLDERING PINE SPENDIC EILEAN DONON PARK RIDGE LOBELL SHARKY BOKO PARK RIDGE LOBELL ORLAUDE B POUSSET QUI QUI THETIS MARIMBA OGANE DE LA HUNELLE LOVISA STAR VERTEX JL VITESSE HOLLANDIA SACKELINA HILL GALIA CASINDRA RECIFE MONTANA PUZZIL BUGA IRIS DES NOYERS LOVE ME DE LIZMAR VICKY VALENTINE RING THE BELL HORTENSIA EV ABELLA JADE DU LOMBART 1.19.1 1.20.3 1.20.6 1.21.0 1.21.1 1.21.3 1.21.8 1.22.1 1.22.9 1.23.0 1.23.3 1.23.7 1.23.8 1.23.9 1.24.0 1.24.2 1.24.3 1.24.5 1.24.6 1.24.8 TONGEREN MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS KUURNE TONGEREN MONS KUURNE WAREGEM KUURNE MONS KUURNE MONS TONGEREN WAREGEM KUURNE MONS KUURNE 09/10/10 31/10/10 31/10/10 31/10/10 31/10/10 31/10/10 07/11/10 09/10/10 19/11/10 12/12/10 13/06/10 28/11/10 26/11/10 10/10/10 26/11/10 11/11/10 22/08/10 24/10/10 15/10/10 17/10/10 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto

3 jaar / ans

1 2 3 4 5 6 TO AMERICA (FRA) AMOUR D'OCCAGNES (NLD) TRASGO MIXO (ESP) DINO SUNSHINE (TB) DON QUICHOTE (TB) DAYLIGHT SONATA (TB) DANCER OF BUTCHER (TB) DALIDA GW (TB) DARK PRINCE (TB) DOMINANTE (TB) DISCO-BAR (TB) DONNA DE TEMBIA (TB) DAMN GOOD CEKE (TB) DJ ROKA (TB) TOSCAN DU QUESNE (FRA) DARLIEN ZWARTLAND (TB) DANCE VRIJHOUT (TB) DUCHESS DU LOMBART (TB) DARBY MAGDALON (TB) DEANY-BUGA (TB) GOETMALS WOOD DIAMANT GEDE SAN PELLEGRINO INTREPIDE D'AVRIL SPENDIC LOVE YOU INCREDIBLE CRAFTS HULK DE GODISSON ALIEN CHIP JASMIN DE FLORE IL PIRATA BIESOLO FROM ABOVE I AM THE BEST LIKABLE RIVER NEXT MIC INSERT GEDE ALLERGY EXTREME AUNOU HANS-DROSSAERT LA ROUGE NAOMI NOVEMBER HORNBY NICOLE JEALOUS AGAIN TENDER GIRL MOONLIGHT SONATA PEARL OF BUTCHER TIMA DE VIE PETITE PRINCESSE PRINCESSE VICTOIRE SABIENTJE GRACE DE TEMBIA IN FLAMES REALIA VAN TROJE LOLITA DU QUESNE GLENDA GK ABELLA PORTA MAG OLGA DU SOURCE DEANNE DROSSAERT 1.16.3 1.17.1 1.17.2 1.17.5 1.17.6 1.17.7 1.17.7 1.17.7 1.17.8 1.17.8 1.18.0 1.18.0 1.18.1 1.18.1 1.18.3 1.18.6 1.18.6 1.18.6 1.18.7 1.18.7 MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS TONGEREN MONS MONS MONS TONGEREN MONS KUURNE MONS WAREGEM MONS MONS MONS 03/12/10 26/11/10 14/12/10 23/05/10 31/07/10 23/05/10 23/05/10 23/05/10 09/10/10 03/12/10 11/06/10 03/12/10 15/05/10 21/09/10 30/10/10 03/12/10 27/06/10 03/07/10 16/04/10 31/07/10 1.750 2.300 2.300 1.750 2.300 1.750 1.750 1.750 2.150 2.300 1.750 2.300 2.150 1.750 2.300 2.300 1.800 2.300 1.750 2.300 Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto

9 11 13 15 16

19 20

4 jaar / ans

1 2 3 5 6 7 8 CIRCUS BROLIN (TB) COCKTAIL OF LOVE (TB) SAHARA DES RACQUES (FRA) SINKO DU VIVIER (FRA) CONROY (TB) CE BRILLANT DU NIL (TB) COLIBRI DE CRESSY (TB) CHYPYE DE CORTA (TB) CHERIE DL (TB) CAN'T CATCH ME (TB) CHARMEUSE DE CRESSY (TB) CHANNING SIDNEY (TB) CECILE DU CAILLOU (TB) CITANA NN (TB) CHABLY BARCA (TB) CURVALO (TB) SILVER ARROW (fr) (FRA) CASSAROF (TB) CLEO VIVANT (TB) SASSANDRA (FRA) JOHNNIE WALKER N LOVE YOU KLEYTON HAND DU VIVIER PARK RIDGE LOBELL GAI BRILLANT FROSTS INDYCAR ENJOY LAVEC LOVE YOU NATIVE BROOKIE HAMILCAR BARCA ECHO JOHNNIE WALKER N FROSTS INDYCAR HAMILCAR BARCA PARK RIDGE LOBELL GOBERNADOR BARON DARBY GANYMEDE GRASSANO PANDORA BROLIN SUPER SIDNEY MAGIE DES RACQUES GINKGA DU VIVIER LISSE DK LARME DU LOMBART NICE DE CRESSY FRANSE DE CORTA JOLIE CHERIE DL IMPERIAL KEYSTONE SERENADE PATROL SUPREME SIDNEY IAKA DU CAILLOU MARGO STAR LOVELY NURVA FERALIA LUCIE DE TIENNE INVESTA FUSUMBURA 1.13.8 1.15.4 1.15.6 1.15.6 1.15.7 1.16.0 1.16.1 1.16.2 1.16.2 1.16.2 1.16.3 1.16.3 1.16.4 1.16.5 1.16.6 1.16.6 1.16.6 1.16.7 1.16.7 1.16.9 MONS MONS MONS KUURNE MONS MONS MONS MONS TONGEREN WAREGEM WAREGEM MONS WAREGEM WAREGEM KUURNE WAREGEM TONGEREN MONS WAREGEM WAREGEM 05/11/10 31/10/10 25/06/10 09/04/10 11/06/10 03/12/10 31/10/10 25/06/10 10/07/10 11/07/10 11/07/10 19/03/10 31/08/10 19/09/10 10/10/10 11/07/10 14/08/10 05/11/10 21/08/10 27/06/10 1.750 1.750 1.750 2.300 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.609 1.800 1.800 1.750 2.350 1.800 1.800 1.800 1.609 2.300 1.800 1.850 Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto

11 13 14 15

18 20

5 + jaar / ans

VAGABOND II (TB) ORSO NOVEMBER (DEU) VITAS (TB) 4 AMIGO TEN DOORN (TB) 5 ACTION DE LAHAYE (TB) TOMBRE PEPE (TB) 7 BRITT TEN DOORN (TB) PERLANDO (FRA) QUILIEN D'ISQUES (FRA) 10 BOUNDLESS ARNIE (TB) ILARIA JET (ITA) RUSSEL NOVEMBER (DEU) T'IS MAGDALON (TB) 14 ALFRED STERLING (TB) NORGINIO (FRA) UWYNE D'ERPION (TB) 17 LUCAS DE LA BASSEE (FRA) MONTGOLFIER (FRA) OLGA DU BIWETZ (FRA) PARADIS CORDIERE (FRA) 1 2 PARK RIDGE LOBELL GENERAL NOVEMBER EXPRESS IT HORSE DE COTTUN PARK RIDGE LOBELL PARK RIDGE LOBELL HORSE DE COTTUN GIANT CAT ISLERO DE BELLOUET SUPER ARNIE PINE CHIP GENERAL NOVEMBER NATIVE BROOKIE MAX LIMIT CAPRICCIO (F) PARK RIDGE LOBELL JAMES PILE AND ARIFANT CEZIO JOSSELYN HISTORIEN (F) GREATEST ACTION V IN LOVE NOVEMBER LA PLEIADE PAT TEN DOORN LIES VAN DAVERKO ELISABETH VO PAT TEN DOORN KERALDA INES DE LA BESVRE SUPER SIDNEY TOBY'S TAXI LACOSTE (nl) DJERBA MAGDALON ULISKA FARANDOLE DU CORTA KYLOUN D'ERPION ARTANE DEVISE DU CORAL BRISE DE LA TOUR ESTHER 1.13.6 1.13.7 1.13.7 1.13.8 1.14.1 1.14.1 1.14.2 1.14.2 1.14.2 1.14.3 1.14.3 1.14.3 1.14.3 1.14.4 1.14.4 1.14.4 1.14.5 1.14.5 1.14.5 1.14.5 MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS WAREGEM WAREGEM MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS MONS 05/11/10 30/04/10 05/11/10 05/11/10 05/11/10 05/11/10 05/11/10 08/08/10 08/08/10 05/11/10 08/08/10 08/08/10 31/08/10 31/08/10 08/08/10 30/04/10 30/04/10 11/06/10 31/10/10 08/08/10 1.750 2.300 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 1.750 2.300 2.300 1.750 2.300 2.300 1.800 1.800 2.300 2.300 2.300 1.750 2.300 2.300 Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto Auto

12

01.indd 12

12/01/11 16:18:04

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

HENGSTEN TOP 40 / TOP 40 DES ETALONS VADER VAN DE MOEDER / PERE DES MERES B D A A B C C 1 PARK RIDGE LOBELL 59 28 64 80 27 65 PARK RIDGE LOBELL 153.558 2 YANKEE PREDATOR 43 19 43 73 30 54 SMOLDERING PINE 67.487 43 16 39 3 NOBLE DARBY 36 16 32 NATIVE BROOKIE 61.541 4 HANDYBUS 5 3 15 43 20 42 INVIT BROLINE 58.252 5 INVIT BROLINE 32 16 30 9 6 21 BARON DARBY 53.505 6 FALIFIEMEL 1 1 10 23 10 18 JOHNNIE WALKER N 35.749 7 WORKAHOLIC 4 2 4 15 6 16 PAPARAZZY 34.822 8 JOIE DE VIE 9 5 10 26 9 20 FROSTS INDYCAR 28.289 9 BON CONSEIL 2 1 1 12 3 7 HORSE DE COTTUN 28.189 5 3 7 25 9 13 ALIEN CHIP 26.534 10 PRAKAS 4 2 5 5 4 13 LOVE YOU 23.443 11 FILOU DU BOSCAIL 2 2 8 13 8 16 PRAHLER 20.053 12 LURABO 1 1 3 12 7 13 18.044 13 COKTAIL JET ALLERGY 12 5 9 25 8 12 ANDERS CROWN 17.880 14 REVOLUTIONARY 8 3 6 8 4 9 COKTAIL JET 16.206 15 SPOTLITE LOBELL 5 3 4 1 1 2 EXPRESS IT 15.133 16 SKYROCKET LOBELL 5 4 10 8 6 22 GANYMEDE 14.853 17 SURGE HANOVER 4 1 4 2 1 3 JASMIN DE FLORE 14.660 18 NATIVE BROOKIE 7 2 5 6 3 8 SAMMY LOBELL 13.514 19 RISING WIND 3 2 3 7 3 9 KRAMER CASH 13.419 20 KEYSTONE BEAUFORT 1 1 7 10 4 7 HIOSCO DU VIVIER 12.983 21 KEPI VERT 7 2 5 4 2 6 SPENDIC 12.948 22 CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE 4 1 5 9 5 10 HULK DE GODISSON 12.814 23 COLEMAN LOBELL 12 4 6 8 3 7 SUPER DARBY 11.925 24 ON PATROL 3 1 2 6 4 9 11.820 25 NEVELE IMPULSE BOLETS ASPIRANT 4 1 3 11 3 7 STAR TILLY 11.464 26 LOLA'S EXPRESS 1 1 4 2 1 6 SJ'S PHOTO 11.370 27 SPEEDY SOMOLLI 5 2 4 10 2 2 IL PIRATA 11.178 28 TROJAAN DARBY 3 2 8 1 1 7 REMINGTON CROWN 11.052 29 ESPOIR STAR 3 2 6 4 3 6 I AM THE BEST 10.585 30 SPEEDY SOMA 3 3 6 5 4 12 COM FEAR 10.392 31 SUPROM 4 3 4 5 1 4 SABI DICKS 10.093 32 MATHUSALEM 1 1 6 1 1 2 GOBERNADOR 9.384 33 CHERI WORTHY 4 1 2 12 1 4 NEXT MIC 9.281 34 CAPRICCIO (F) 6 5 11 1 1 3 HISTORIEN (F) 7.950 35 PERFECT LIGHT 8 3 6 2 1 2 BIESOLO 7.936 36 LUCKY TILLY 10 5 11 3 1 3 FAST PHOTO 7.698 37 TORPEDO FORTUNA 1 1 2 5 4 7 DAHIR DE PRELONG 7.666 38 AWESOME GOAL 4 1 5 2 1 5 GENERAL NOVEMBER 7.602 39 ATA STAR L 3 3 7 2 1 2 ARMBRO KAISER 7.577 40 MEADOW ROAD HENGSTEN PER GENERATIE / ETALONS PAR GENERATION 2 jaar / ans 3 jaar / ans 24 9 13 LAGON 1 1 1 1.599 1 ALIEN CHIP 2 1 1 1.525 2 BARON DARBY 1 1 2 HANS-DROSSAERT SIMB MOONRUNNER 1 1 1 1.350 3 JASMIN DE FLORE 1 1 3 5 0 0 560 4 IL PIRATA 10 2 2 HAMERIKANOZ SMOLDERING PINE 5 0 0 556 5 SPENDIC 1 1 4 1 0 0 204 6 SABI DICKS 3 1 4 CANTARE 2 1 3 ALIEN CHIP 1 0 0 136 7 FAST PHOTO 8 HULK DE GODISSON 5 3 4 9 BIESOLO 1 1 2 10 PARK RIDGE LOBELL 7 1 1 1 1 2 11 INTREPIDE D'AVRIL 12 NEXT MIC 4 0 0 13 SMOLDERING PINE 12 4 4 14 IN LOVE WITH YOU 3 1 3 2 1 2 15 ALLERGY 1 1 2 16 ONYX DU GOUTIER 17 HORSE DE COTTUN 6 0 0 3 1 1 18 HANS-DROSSAERT 19 INVIT BROLINE 2 1 1 20 EXTREME AUNOU 2 0 0 21 PITTMAN 1 0 0 1 1 1 22 I AM THE BEST 23 INSERT GEDE 1 0 0 24 INCREDIBLE CRAFTS 1 0 0 25 FROM ABOVE 1 1 2 26 LOVE YOU 1 1 1 27 DEL ORO 1 0 0 3 1 1 28 SAINT SILAS 1 0 0 29 BOLETS ASPIRANT 30 KOMET GENE 1 1 1 1 1 2 31 SANCHO PANCA 2 1 1 32 FISCAL VALUE 1 0 0 33 GOETMALS WOOD 34 JOHNNIE WALKER N 7 1 1 1 0 0 35 YANKEE MUSTANG 36 COROT (F) 1 1 1 3 1 1 37 IN BLACK 2 0 0 38 BRIOSODELAQUERCIA 1 1 1 39 VICTORY ABROAD 40 LINDY'S ROAD 1 0 0

D 99.507 84.848 66.870 33.329 30.557 24.228 21.421 20.888 18.802 18.658 16.779 14.947 14.660 14.195 12.387 12.320 12.273 11.694 11.662 11.219 11.052 11.044 10.907 10.626 10.264 10.084 9.900 9.745 9.629 9.573 8.724 8.533 8.500 8.433 8.415 8.329 8.317 7.722 7.377 6.960

26.398 15.964 14.660 11.178 10.360 9.795 6.977 6.015 5.770 4.388 4.297 4.130 4.062 2.843 2.585 2.337 2.138 2.057 2.050 2.030 1.755 1.738 1.703 1.665 1.600 1.450 1.333 1.197 1.170 1.125 1.090 938 810 806 803 634 570 522 500 238

13

01.indd 13

12/01/11 16:18:04

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 A B C D

PARK RIDGE LOBELL JOHNNIE WALKER N SMOLDERING PINE FROSTS INDYCAR INVIT BROLINE LOVE YOU NATIVE BROOKIE SJ'S PHOTO GANYMEDE HAMILCAR BARCA HULK DE GODISSON BARON DARBY ABANO AS IN BLACK ALLERGY BUZZ SAW LORENZO JET GAI BRILLANT ENJOY LAVEC COM FEAR GAVROCHE DU NIL ECHO SPENDIC NOT DISTURB PEARSALL HANOVER INCREDIBLE CRAFTS BUVETIER D'AUNOU VIC DU BUISSON NACTION SKOATTER GETALONGLITTLEDOGY NEXT MIC LINCOLN JET SUPER DARBY ANDERS CROWN ALWAYS NEW DAHIR DE PRELONG PINE CHIP HORSE DE COTTUN FAST PHOTO TRAVOLTA

4 jaar / ans B A 14 5 11 7 25 9 16 7 13 8 2 2 8 6 2 1 6 4 6 3 3 2 3 2 1 1 8 5 1 1 6 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 4 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 1 0 3 0 5 0 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 1

C 11 12 18 17 16 11 7 6 15 10 6 5 5 8 1 2 3 2 1 2 2 0 2 1 0 1 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1

D 35.181 28.663 21.390 21.263 19.015 18.696 18.521 11.370 10.293 7.234 6.799 6.407 6.215 6.157 5.403 4.874 4.036 3.847 3.700 3.169 2.793 2.635 2.588 2.493 2.367 2.010 1.918 1.752 1.708 1.350 1.115 1.082 996 989 947 790 783 737 721 690 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 PARK RIDGE LOBELL NATIVE BROOKIE SMOLDERING PINE INVIT BROLINE PAPARAZZY BARON DARBY HORSE DE COTTUN PRAHLER ANDERS CROWN COKTAIL JET EXPRESS IT SAMMY LOBELL KRAMER CASH HIOSCO DU VIVIER STAR TILLY REMINGTON CROWN SUPER DARBY BOLETS ASPIRANT ALLERGY GOBERNADOR I AM THE BEST HISTORIEN (F) GENERAL NOVEMBER ARMBRO KAISER COM FEAR FROSTS INDYCAR DAHIR DE PRELONG VICTOR LAVEC I JOHNNIE WALKER N MONORAIL GANYMEDE MAX LIMIT NEXT MIC SUPER ARNIE FLEURON PERRINE ROLF PALEMA LOVE YOU WIRED PINE INCREDIBLE CRAFTS CASTLETON BASS

5 + jaar / ans A B 56 21 28 10 31 17 28 11 12 6 5 3 4 2 13 8 13 8 8 4 1 1 5 3 7 3 9 4 7 2 1 1 5 3 5 4 9 5 1 1 3 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 3 3 9 2 4 3 9 2 5 2 7 1 2 2 3 1 6 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1

C 53 25 32 25 16 14 6 16 12 9 2 8 9 7 6 7 7 9 10 2 5 3 5 2 10 3 6 4 5 2 7 1 4 1 9 1 1 1 1 4

D 113.989 43.020 41.479 37.187 34.822 31.134 25.314 20.053 16.891 16.206 15.133 13.514 13.419 12.428 11.064 11.052 10.929 10.650 10.056 9.384 8.847 7.950 7.602 7.577 7.223 6.986 6.876 6.596 6.280 4.965 4.560 4.116 4.036 4.034 3.901 3.597 3.297 2.720 2.513 2.473

gekwalificeerde paarden / chevaux qualifiés aantal winnaars / nombre de vainqueurs aantal overwinningen / nombre de victoires winsom / gains

14

01.indd 14

12/01/11 16:18:04

Geboorten - 2010 - Naissances

De onderstaande geboortelijsten worden gepubliceerd onder voorbehoud van aanvulling van tot op heden onvolledige dossiers. De lijsten zijn alfabetisch gerangschikt op naam van de moeder. Les listes des naissances ci-dessous sont publiées sous réserve d'ajouts de dossiers incomplets à ce jour. Les listes sont classées par ordre alphabétique sur le nom de la mère.

1. Belgische Dravers - Trotteurs belges

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 GE00171 GU00072 GI00241 GA00324 GL00090 GE00131 GI00247 GR00235 GA00312 GR00215 GO00164 GO00212 GO00222 GL00078 GI00279 GR00223 GI00303 GA00370 GA00320 GA00408 GO00238 GR00209 GA00392 GR00193 GO00268 GI00187 GI00209 GI00265 GO00244 GO00178 GR00225 GO00220 GO00262 GO00160 GL00082 GO00236 GR00245 GL00086 GU00046 GI00287 GA00352 GE00127 GO00162 GI00215 GA00318 GI00211 GL00084 GO00226 GA00406 GO00228 GI00253 GA00290 GA00350 GI00221 GO00208 GO00152 GU00068 GI00293 GW00007 GL00092 GA00364 GI00229 GI00189 GI00275 GL00104 GO00242 GA00322 GL00088 GO00158 GI00281 GA00346 GO00210 GY00019 GI00283 M M F M M M F M F F M M M M F F F M F M F M F F F M F M F M F M F M F F F F M F M M F M M F M F M F F M F M F F F F F F F H F M F M F F M F M F M M GENERAL VRIJTHOUT GUSTAFSON MH GINI DF GAROU D'OLNE GLADSTONE JAG GENERAL DU TIBET GINGER DE CRESSY GRIMALDI GAZELLE DE MUZE GREENHILL TINA GOLDEN PEARL GORDON WALKER N GONZALES DHM GLOBAL RAINBOW "E" GIGI D'ANVAING GREEN LOVE GIRONDINE GARI VIVANT GAUDYA LINDEVELD GABBER TROTTING GOOD SURGY L GRAND GRAIN GARLINGTON LOVER'S GRENADE SAND GOGO VRIJTHOUT GINGER HALEBEEK GILANA ANGELS GIORGIO I GOLDEN SIDNEY GOLDEN HERO GRACE D'HONTE GO PLENTY GOOD ACTION GO GO SLIPPER GLENDA ZWARTLAND GOLDEN II PDL GRIBICHE LINDEVELD GLORIA EV GUTSY MARGIN GIGANTE VRIJTHOUT GAMBO GERONIMO HALEBEEK GONEAWAY GIMONDI GAZEAU VALLEY GIRL SPEED GLASJGNOST "E" GO LIGHT GAMIN BARCA GOLDY VIVANT GIPSY PRO EV GAMIN GALIANA JD GIANT GOLDIE SUNSHINE GOLDEN BEAUTY GUESSY WILLIAMS GIGANTHE RAVET GWENDOLINE GLORIE DREAM GAIA DL GIANT VICTOR JR GINELLI GINO D'EREBUS GLITTER D'HOEVE GOLDEN EAGLE GALAXY GLAMOUR STAR EV GOOD DAY GITANA DARLEY GAMIN MAGDALON GOOD EMPLOYEDA GYWIN D'ERPION GIANT CAT TB FROM ABOVE & ABELLA HULK DE GODISSON & AISHA GROS GRAIN & ALFI B BRIOSODELAQUERCIA & ALTAIR D'OLNE NICOS ROSSIGNOL(d) & ALTES DE ROSSIGNOL CHILLI T.DREAM & ALWAYS FOLLOW ME HAMILCAR BARCA & AMELIE QUICK JOHNNIE WALKER N & ANASTACIA ALIEN CHIP & ANDALE DE MUZE MANDARINO BLUE & ARGENTINA TILLY GLOBAL EMPIRE & ARISSA PEARL MANDARINO BLUE & ATAS ANNIE LINDY'S ROAD & ATHENA NEW BORN LINDY'S ROAD & BARBIE RAINBOW SJ'S PHOTO & BLANCHE VIVANT MONORAIL & BRENDA ST ANNA VICTORY MARGIN & CAPE NOIRE SMOLDERING PINE & CARISSMA SPEED SAINT SILAS & CAROL LINDEVELD SMOLDERING PINE & CHRIS TROTTING MANDARINO BLUE & COUNTESS SURGY GROS GRAIN & CRISI LOBELL ESOTICO STAR & DAYTONA LOVER'S HAMILCAR BARCA & DUCHESS SAND EILEAN DONON & DUSE AS MANDARINO BLUE & FAIRPLAY ACTION NICOS ROSSIGNOL(d) & FANNIE HAMILCAR BARCA & FILIPPA I. MANDARINO BLUE & FILLY OF DARBY SMOLDERING PINE & FIRST UNITED MONORAIL & FRANCES D'HONTE MONORAIL & FURY PLENTY ROCKLYN & GALIKA DE JIEL CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE & GANGE DU NIL BOLETS ASPIRANT & GLENDA GK LAGON & GOLDEN DARBY COM KARAT & GRIBICHE COM KARAT & HANNE VAN TROJE VICTORY MARGIN & HER MAJESTY SHARKY BOKO & HIGHNESS D'ARIANE PARK RIDGE LOBELL & HILTON PRINCESS SMOLDERING PINE & HINNEKE DE V.E.R. ALIEN CHIP & HISTORY D'HONTE ALIEN CHIP & HORTENSIA EV SOCIAL VISION & HUE SOURCE BOLETS ASPIRANT & IETJE UITHUIZEN LINDY'S ROAD & IMCA KIEVITSHOF MONORAIL & IMPERIAL LIGHT HAMILCAR BARCA & INCORRIGIBLE SMOLDERING PINE & INVESTA SMOLDERING PINE & IOWA PRO ALIEN CHIP & IRIS DES NOYERS IL PIRATA & IVITA VJ IL PIRATA & JADE DU LOMBART LAETENTER DIEM & JEALOUS AGAIN MANDARINO BLUE & JESSICA BEAUTY GLOBAL EMPIRE & JESSY WILLIAMS STOCKHOLM CAM & JISIGNY HULK DE GODISSON & JISORA D'HOPPE CHILLI T.DREAM & JOIE VIVANTE CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE & JOLIE CHERIE DL VICTORY MARGIN & JOYCE LOBELL NICOS ROSSIGNOL(d) & KADAQUES ALIEN CHIP & KALINKA D'EREBUS KELLER LOBELL & KAMI D'HONTE LAGON & KASH DARBY SMOLDERING PINE & KATTY D'HAM SMOLDERING PINE & KITTY STAR MANDARINO BLUE & KOES-KOES-LADY HAND GLIDER & KQUITA ST.ANNA GROS GRAIN & KRISTINA VD SJ'S PHOTO & KUNEMPLOYED VICTORY MARGIN & KYLOUN D'ERPION ALIEN CHIP & LABAMBA BOSHOEVE Buyl Hugo Hoste Marcel Combes Johan Dury Eric Le Guellec Bernard Verplancken Sébastien De Cressy SA Haras Berckmoes Frank De Brabander Joris Dobbels Guido Cluts Daniel Neyt Emiel D'hoore Mario Eyensluis "E" Stal Lannoo Marc Achiel Timmermans Noel De Smet Laurent Mast Ludovic Debaene Johan Lauwers Tony Lynn N.V. Stal Vergaerde Gerard Dauvel Christian Kielich Josette Buyl Hugo Halebeek N.V. Michiels Walter Winkelmans Tim Combes Johan De Munck Johan Van Den Noortgate Josef Van Den Noortgate Josef Windmolders Willy Cleeren Felix Heylen August Delusinne Patrick Debaene Johan Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Trojaan NV Stal Buyl Hugo Geens Mce. Halebeek N.V. Waem Peter De Wolf Henri Lowie Jean-Pierre Van Den Putte Marijke Eyensluis "E" Stal Aerts Anne Aerts Lechanteur Josette Mast Ludovic Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Haems Roger Janssens David De Haes Willy Van De Weghe Etienne De Bondt Rene Lannoo Luc Ravets Peggy Crick Oswald De Schuymer Willy Lorge Daniel Vergaerde Gerard Smolders Bart Smeysters Stany De Ketelaere Koen Versporten Lucien De Brauwer P. Everaert BVBA Stoeterij De Gheest Gerard De Wulf Angelique Noble BVBA Stal De Gheest Gerard Ernotte Jean Ter Bremt Stal

15

01.indd 15

12/01/11 16:18:04

75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

GO00182 GA00292 GR00243 GO00258 GE00145 GH00005 GO00148 GI00223 GE00121 GI00195 GR00201 GU00048 GE00125 GA00308 GY00011 GI00201 GE00147 GO00264 GF00001 GO00156 GE00137 GA00300 GI00181 GA00378 GS00003 GR00199 GO00188 GA00386 GA00304 GL00098 GI00225 GO00174 GE00143 GO00198 GR00195 GA00344 GO00234 GE00135 GA00430 GI00217 GY00005 GO00204 GR00203 GO00250 GA00422 GO00186 GU00078 GO00146 GA00388 GO00232 GI00179 GA00302 GI00263 GI00269 GI00299 GS00001 GO00202 GA00384 GR00207 GO00190 GL00102 GI00239 GI00255 GL00094 GI00183 GL00080 GU00060 GY00017 GL00100 GI00305 GA00380 GY00009 GI00251 GA00316 GA00310 GO00196 GR00191 GI00237 GO00266 GH00007 GO00150 GI00267 GI00297 GA00336 GE00119 GE00161 GA00342 GR00231

F M F F M M M F M M F F M M F F M M F F M F F F M M M F M F F M F F M F M M M M F M F F M M F M F M F M F M M M M F F M M F F F F M M F M F M M F F F F F M F F M M M M M F M F

GODELIEVE V GABY LINDEVELD GRAZIELLA LADY GO FILTERRE GENERAL DE CRESSY GHOST RIDER GORDON ROYAL GITANNE DE PANCHA GET RAEDY GIL DE SPAGNIE GRIETJE TER MAELE GUCCI CLASSIC GEORGES LINDEVELD GALLANT CANTHIS GYTTE NN GITANE VC GEOFFREY EV GOOD DERBY GFORCE ICE GONDA ZWARTLAND GET READY EV GALEJADE GIBRIQ GABELLE WONTERGEM G STAR D'ASTENE GRANDJEUR II GO FAST SONATA GABBANA GAMIN DE L'ESCAUT GLORY EV GIGA BAMBOIS GODART II GERTI V GOESJE JB GRILL DE CRESSY GANICE PINE GOLD RHODE GENERAL DU CAMARDE GAMBLE GIANT DU PRAIRIE GYNA DE CORTA GOMMERY GRACE GIRL GOIA GAVROCHE DE BENDE GOLIAT GUARDIAN ANGEL DHM GOOD LIGHT D'ARCY GAROTA D'OASE GOBORG DC GIRL OF TOKYO GAUCHO GILLES POWER GIGOLO TER BREMT GIGANT VAN TROJE GSTAR LA HUMELLE GO FAST GALICIA BLUE GRANIT DU PRAIRIE GOLDSTREAM JAG GLAMOUR D'HOEVE GINA DU CALVAIRE GIOCONDA EV GLOW LIKEASTAR GINI D'ORANGE GLEN ZWARTLAND GUEZ DE LA HUNELLE GYPIE D'ERPION GLAMOUR ROSSIGNOL GITA BLOC GAMAY GYVA D'ERPION GIANA VC GAUDYA D'AMOUR GACHENNE VG GODIVA AXLA GRACEY BUTCHER GINO DU CAILLOU GO LOVE VRIJTHOUT GHAEDRA VIVANT GOLD DE LA FUTAIE GIDALGO DEAN GIANNI D'ANVAING GARBY CHIP GERMINNO HILL GETSKE VAN BRAKUM GALOPIN DE CORTA GREEN RIVER DHOEVE

BOLETS ASPIRANT & LABELLE DU CAILLOU SAINT SILAS & LADY DU GAZEAU ESCARTEFIGUE & LADY TEDEL PARK RIDGE LOBELL & LARME DU LOMBART HAMILCAR BARCA & LEA LOBELL PARK RIDGE LOBELL & LISSE DK GIANT CAT & LITTLE DARBY EILEAN DONON & LOLA DE PANCHA ALIEN CHIP & LOVELY BOLETS ASPIRANT & LOVELY DE MERLIN JOHNNIE WALKER N & LUDIA TER MAELE CHILLI T.DREAM & MABOUNE VL SAINT SILAS & MAITRESSE CHILLI T.DREAM & MALOU CANTHIS ALIEN CHIP & MARGO STAR MANDARINO BLUE & MARJOLAINE MANDARINO BLUE & MASINA DERBY DU GITE & MAZILKA SJ'S PHOTO & MELANIE NORTON BOLETS ASPIRANT & MERRIE MELODY GLOBAL EMPIRE & MICKY S HOME RUN D'HONTE & MIMOSA HUGO DE FRASNOY & MIQUETTE PM COM KARAT & MIRABELLE D HULK DE GODISSON & MIRABELLE D'ASTENE BOLETS ASPIRANT & MISS POES LOVE YOU & MOONLIGHT SONATA CANTARE & NAIROBI DARBY HAMERIKANOZ & NANA DE CLOUSU JOHNNIE WALKER N & NATHIE D'ASTER PRINCE GEDE & NATIVE YANKEE EV LAGON & NEDJI DU CAILLOU CHILLI T.DREAM & NETTIE MEERSWAL SMOLDERING PINE & NICATIE LOBELL VDS HAMILCAR BARCA & NICE DE CRESSY SMOLDERING PINE & NICE PLEASANT HORSE DE COTTUN & NICKY RHODE MARION MAD MONEY & NICOGA F EILEAN DONON & NIENKE FLYER HAND GLIDER & NIGETH P ALIEN CHIP & NINI DE CORTA MAX LIMIT & NISIGNY GROS GRAIN & NOBLE GIRL MAX LIMIT & NOBLE ROSE ALIEN CHIP & NOBLESSE D.A. IL PIRATA & NOW OR NEVER DB LINDY'S ROAD & NUIT DU LOMBART (fr) SMOLDERING PINE & NYMPHE D'ARCY ALIEN CHIP & OASE D'OLYMPIC GLOBAL EMPIRE & OBORGA DC BRIOSODELAQUERCIA & ODDLY DE DYAL HOME RUN D'HONTE & ODE DU BOSCAIL ALIEN CHIP & ODEVA EV GLOBAL EMPIRE & ODORANTE II STOCKHOLM CAM & OESJE VAN TROJE HAMILCAR BARCA & OGANE DE LA HUNELLE GLOBAL EMPIRE & OJULOE MANDARINO BLUE & OLIMPIA AL PARK RIDGE LOBELL & OLINA TRAPP NICOS ROSSIGNOL(d) & OLIVIA HEIKANT KELLER LOBELL & OLIVIA RHODE GLOBAL EMPIRE & ONDINA JOHNNIE WALKER N & ONE AND ONLY ALIEN CHIP & ONLYLIKEASTAR CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE & ORANGE BLOOM BOLETS ASPIRANT & OREE DU LOMBART SMOLDERING PINE & ORFIE LOBELL VICTORY MARGIN & ORIGINE AMERICAIN NICOS ROSSIGNOL(d) & ORLAUDE B SMOLDERING PINE & OSTARA BLOC HAMERIKANOZ & OUVY DU LOMBART HAMILCAR BARCA & OWYNE D'ERPION SMOLDERING PINE & PAQUERETTE HILL SAINT SILAS & PASTELIA DE FELINE PARK RIDGE LOBELL & PATRICIA DONNA PARK RIDGE LOBELL & PEARL BOKO MAGNIFICENT RODNEY & PEARL OF BUTCHER VICTORY MARGIN & PENELOPE DU CAILLOU LOVE YOU & PENNY JET SMOLDERING PINE & PHAEDRA VIVANT SMOLDERING PINE & PIROCHKA PILE JOHNNIE WALKER N & PIROSHKA BUGA LOVE YOU & PITRONELLA ALIEN CHIP & POWERGIRL ALIEN CHIP & PRINCESSE HILL IL PIRATA & PRO LINE ALIEN CHIP & PUCE DE CORTA KELLER LOBELL & PURPLE RAINBOW -E-

Vets Patrick Debaene Johan Van Den Bulcke William Melin Robert De Cressy SA Haras Peeters Johan Delhaye Anne Vandecnocke Anne De Haes Willy Laeremans Jos Adriaens Gerard Kindt Johan Debaene Johan Vanoverbeke Roger De Wever Luc Vincke Carina Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Van Den Broeck D. Maestro-Ice Stal Heylen Joost Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Gossiaux Alain Pipeleers Eddie Wilmot Robert Van Ooteghem David De Wit Willem Luytens Jan Van De Walle Martine Cuvelier Patrick Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Doumont Guy Godart Jean Viaene Eric Brems Jozef De Cressy SA Haras Mostmans Robert Rhode Consulting NV Depoorter Joost Spee C. Meunier Samuel Desmet Franz De Raedt Charles Lannoo Christ Claerhout Stefaan Melin Oscar De Bondt Rene D'hoore Mario Volckaerts Marcel Pede Luc De Cooman Staf Cygielman Joelle Gossiaux Alain Voet Koen Ter Bremt Stal Troiades Stal Grumiau Philippe De Raedt Charles Goessens Michel Meunier Samuel Michiels Walter De Ketelaere Koen Robert Noel Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Huyzentruyt Stephan Seetharamdoo Dewanan Heylen August Paul Camille Ernotte Jean Desgain Alfred Degraeve Frans Vanolst Marie-Antoinett Ernotte Jean Vincke Carina Debaene Lodewijk Verlinden Guido Van Houdt Marc Goossens Ronald Godart Jean Buyl Hugo Mast Ludovic Maurcot Michele Cobbaut Caroline Staelens Hubert De Vrieze Jeanine Swennen Jozef Hendrickx F. Desmet Franz De Ketelaere Koen

16

01.indd 16

12/01/11 16:18:04

163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250

GA00410 GO00260 GR00241 GE00141 GR00219 GO00274 GA00334 GI00231 GU00050 GR00217 GE00159 GA00314 GE00129 GE00163 GI00207 GA00332 GR00237 GA00330 GO00270 GA00366 GU00064 GO00172 GO00230 GU00076 GR00205 GI00291 GA00348 GI00219 GI00271 GE00133 GR00213 GO00216 GI00227 GR00211 GI00199 GU00058 GO00246 GI00289 GE00167 GO00214 GO00166 GA00340 GI00193 GA00368 GE00139 GR00227 GO00184 GR00185 GU00056 GI00285 GO00192 GR00197 GA00328 GI00261 GY00003 GR00259 GA00999 GU00074 GI00197 GA00372 GR00229 GO00206 GA00376 GU00070 GO00168 GA00360 GA00382 GA00394 GL00096 GE00165 GI00273 GA00296 GR00233 GU00062 GI00185 GO00144 GI00243 GW00009 GE00175 GE00155 GE00153 GO00176 GA00354 GO00170 GI00235 GU00066 GE00157 GI00233

M M M F F F M M F F F F M F F M F F M M M M M F F F F F M F F F F F F M M M F F M M M M F M M M M M M M M M F F M F F M M F M F F F F F F M F M M M F M M F F F F M F M M M F F

GABIN DES ILES GOLIATH PALACE GREX MARPY GERED DE MUZE GRETCHEN EV GOOD LUCK GABIN DE LAHAYE GIGI GUCCI GRACE DU MONT GEENA DV GALAXY TRAFO GERONIMO DC GELSOMINA GIPSY HERO GAMIN DU FLINOIS GRIET FDV GALINA DARBY GOLD VRIJTHOUT GALAPAGOS H GULLIVER GOGO BOY GO TO BELL GUMBERTA GREYLIN COSMA GINA D'ATOM GAVARNIE SEHLANE GIPSY DU PRAIRIE GIL DE RIP GENTLY PROUD GRACE TER AALTER GOLDEN ROXY GINGER MELODY GRAVIN PIRATA DS GIRL BOUCHOUTHOEVE GUYLO DES CHALIERS GO STAR GIPSY D'HOEVE GEVIRA MARPI GO BEYOND "E" GOTIC SCOTT GADDY MATIC GIGI B GAINT VIVANT GEDJINKA GREAT CHIP GOODBYE DU MOT GROOTEN SAMMY GUOLIO D DRAEM GITANO AREGA GOSIP SIDNEY GRACIUS GAROU DE LA CHAVEE GIANT DU CAMARDE GYPSIE LADY "E" GREAT PRINCESSE GABBYTO GUMBORA GIROFLEE GABANO VIVANT GREAT VIVANT GODIVA GABOR VRIJTHOUT GUESS HALEBEEK GOLDEN GIRL GAYLORE KC GAMINE STAR GAMINE DU LAUZET GLORIA BERGENHOF GENERAL DE VIE GINA DES D GALILEE GREAT BALL D'HOEVE GUNS BUGA GINNEKE HALEBEEK GOLDIKOVA VOLITA GIGI WINNER GWENDOLINE EV GENTLY STAR GERMINA RV GEISHA DU LOMBART GOFORIT DC GAMINE MAGDALON GO FOR IT EV GIFT T GUCCI DU CLOCHER GELLA DV GIVE ME JEWELS

GLOBAL EMPIRE & PYTHIE DU GOUTIER COM KARAT & QUATALANE PALACE JOHNNIE WALKER N & QUEEN DE BEAUFORT PARK RIDGE LOBELL & QUEENS DAUGHTER L JOHNNIE WALKER N & QUI QUI MONTECATINI & QUINA SCOTT ALIEN CHIP & RAFALE DU BOSCAIL GROS GRAIN & RAMBETTE INVIT SMOLDERING PINE & RAMIRO JOHNNIE WALKER N & RAMONA QUENOTTE JOHNNIE WALKER N & RATINA PRO ALIEN CHIP & RAZUREL TRAFO JAIN DE BEVAL & REALLY PRETTY GOBERNADOR & RECETTE MAISON GLOBAL EMPIRE & RED ROCK INFAILLIBLE & REINE DECRIERE ALIEN CHIP & REINE TER EECKEN LOOK DE STAR & RESILLE ROYAL GULL & RIA VRIJTHOUT LINDY'S ROAD & RIBEIRA VAN NEVELE PARK RIDGE LOBELL & RICA RAINHA GLOBAL EMPIRE & RICHA EILEAN DONON & RING THE BELL ALIEN CHIP & RISING DAKOTA GROS GRAIN & RISING HORS JEANBAT DU VIVIER & RITA SMOLDERING PINE & RIVIERA DU PONT PARK RIDGE LOBELL & ROLLY SNOWSHOE NIL DU RIB & ROMAJA H JOKER DE ROZOY & ROOSJE PROUD LOOK DE STAR & ROSY DU LOMBART ALIEN CHIP & ROXY OOSTEIKEN PRINCE GEDE & ROXZET MELODY IL PIRATA & ROYALTY TER HULST CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE & RUSTY MAGDALON MELO DES CHALIERS & RUTH BOSCHOEVE ALIEN CHIP & SAGA BOKO KELLER LOBELL & SALLY D'EREBUS ALIEN CHIP & SANGHA DU SARTHON SABI DICKS & SANTA BIESOLO NIJINSKI RODNEY & SANTANA SCOTT PARK RIDGE LOBELL & SASHA RISING CHILLI T.DREAM & SASKIA SMOLDERING PINE & SAVANNE (DE) ALIEN CHIP & SEDJINKA ALIEN CHIP & SEXY SCHEEPKEN LOVE YOU & SOLEIL DU MOT BRIOSODELAQUERCIA & SPEEDY MJ CHILLI T.DREAM & SPINELL LOVE YOU & SUNNIVE TROTTING SJ'S PHOTO & SUPER SIDNEY IN BLACK & SUZANNE LOBELL BRIOSODELAQUERCIA & SWEET PALERMO INCREDIBLE HULK & SWEET YANKEE LINDY'S ROAD & SYLVIE DU LOMBART PRINCE GEDE & TABLEAU GROS GRAIN & TAMINA S ALIEN CHIP & TASIANA BERGENHOF HAMILCAR BARCA & TATOUM SMOLDERING PINE & TEATIME AS SMOLDERING PINE & TEENAGE DREAM GLOBAL EMPIRE & TEL ME QUANDO SHARKY BOKO & TELL ME MORE MANDARINO BLUE & TESS HALEBEEK SMOLDERING PINE & TEXAS GIRL GLOBAL EMPIRE & THALIE STONES JULIANO STAR & THEMIS GOETMALS WOOD & THERESIA BOKO GLOBAL EMPIRE & TIGORA INVIT HULK DE GODISSON & TIMA DE VIE PRINCE GEDE & TINA DES D MAX LIMIT & TINA DREAM KELLER LOBELL & TINA TURNER DF ALIEN CHIP & TINNE BUGA SMOLDERING PINE & TINNEKE HALEBEEK ALIEN CHIP & TIPTOP VOLITA HAMERIKANOZ & TITI VICTORY COM KARAT & TOOTSIE BROLIN LOOK DE STAR & TORELY DE FRAIRE GLOBAL EMPIRE & TORKY MANDARINO BLUE & TORTORA DU LOMBART SAINT SILAS & TOSCA DC GROS GRAIN & TOSCANE COM KARAT & TOSCANINE SPECIALE IL PIRATA & TSAR'IN D'HARCHIES NEXT MIC & TULIPE DU CLOCHER JOHNNIE WALKER N & UFRASIE SAINT SILAS & ULADINE

Agrigente SPRL Palace Stal Pynaert Kathy De Brabander Joris Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Kindler Daniele Hubert Achille Louchaert Eddy Huyghe Antoine Everaert BVBA Stoeterij De Veirman Roger Euro-Trotting Sobry Dirk Ecurie des Charmes De Munck Johan Vansteenbrugge Thierry Fonck Frederic De Poorter Kenneth Buyl Hugo Haesaert Werner Van Den Bosch Emiel Van Den Steen Eddy Neyt Julien Declerck Kurt Van Den Broeck Patrick De Graeve Aimé Mahut Jean-Marc Meunier Samuel Declerck Kurt P & R Ecurie D'Haens Rita Delaere Didier Agro NV Vergaerde Gerard Van Goethem Carl Delamillieure Werner Schollaert Frederic De Ketelaere Koen Marpy Ecurie Eyensluis "E" Stal Bosmans Geert Matic V.O.F. Bruynooghe Robert Mast Ludovic Goossens Jos. Schepens Martin Lenaerts Erik Weber Louis Cuylaerts Renaat Arega Stal Agro NV Van Hoe Luc Mulleners Anita Sobry Dirk Eyensluis "E" Stal Grimal Jean Paul Vandenbulke Olga Declerck Kurt Gossiaux Alain Mast Ludovic Mast Ludovic Vromman Urbain Buyl Hugo Halebeek N.V. Van Houdt Marc Sybers Christian Hoste Freddy Auroux Alain Broos Teofiel Grijp Willy Dehut Jean Louis Lannoo Arsene De Ketelaere Koen Haems Roger Halebeek N.V. Meire Martin De Weer Luc Everaert BVBA Stoeterij D'Hoore Marc (Erfgenamen Van Eeckhoute N&N Stal Du Lombart Haras De Coster Nestor Noble BVBA Stal Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Van Der Smissen Anne Vandekerckhove André De Veirman Roger Vanheulenberghe Steven

17

01.indd 17

12/01/11 16:18:04

251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286

GI00259 GR00189 GI00245 GA00306 GI00257 GA00356 GE00151 GO00252 GU00052 GA00294 GI00213 GY00007 GO00200 GO00240 GU00054 GA00298 GA00426 GO00194 GA00396 GI00249 GI00277 GA00414 GY00013 GA00374 GE00149 GI00203 GE00123 GO00254 GO00180 GI00191 GY00015 GA00402 GL00106 GA00358 GR00253 GO00154

M F F F M M M M M F F F M F M M F F M M M M F F M M F M F F M M M F M M

GIL DE BEAULIEU GRETA LIMIT GIRL DE CRESSY GAMINE DE CRESSY GIOVANNI GALAXI VB GEPE DE TENDERIE GOLDEN CHIP GUISMO GAGA ZWARTLAND GIPSY VI GYTANE DE CORTA GORDON DU CALVAIRE GONDOLA PINE GUAPO GASPAR HOPE GAMINE YVETOISE GO CHARLY DG GAMBLER GIANT HULK GIOVANNI D'ANVAING GALAXY VAN HEREND GY GY DGYCS GALEXIA D GENERAL ICE GIGI VICTORY GENTE DI MARE "E" GOOD BA BA GOSSIP GITANE D'HARCHIES GYVARO D'ERPION GATSBY VRIJTHOUT GLINSTER BOSHOEVE GAMINE TER BLEKTE GROVY VAN HEREND GORKY

GROS GRAIN & ULIKA DE BEAULIEU MAX LIMIT & ULISKA HAMILCAR BARCA & ULKA HAMERIKANOZ & ULRIKA DE CRESSY MANDARINO BLUE & UNEMPLOYED PARK RIDGE LOBELL & UNICA HAMILCAR BARCA & UNIQUE WALKER N ALIEN CHIP & UPSALA VD ALIEN CHIP & URLANEDELA HUNELLE BOLETS ASPIRANT & USCHI BOKO IL PIRATA & USHI TER BREMT ALIEN CHIP & UTYCA DE CORTA JOHNNIE WALKER N & UVIOLINE EV SMOLDERING PINE & VAL MAX LIMIT & VALENTINA HAMERIKANOZ & VALENTINE HOPE GLOBAL EMPIRE & VANILLE DU BOSCAIL HAMILCAR BARCA & VAS-Y CHARLIE DG COM KARAT & VEERLE MOESDONCK HULK DE GODISSON & VENUS STAR IL PIRATA & VENUS VIVANT HAND GLIDER & VERA BOKO HAMILCAR BARCA & VERI LOVE BUGA HAMERIKANOZ & VICKY D'ECHALLES SJ'S PHOTO & VICKY VALENTINE SMOLDERING PINE & VICTORY CROWN LINDY'S ROAD & VIOLET SUNSET CHILLI T.DREAM & VITA D'ESC HAMILCAR BARCA & VITESSE HOLLANDIA OARDO & VIVA HARCHIES PARK RIDGE LOBELL & VIVE HOLLANDIA EILEAN DONON & WINJET VRIJTHOUT HAMERIKANOZ & YESSIE BOSHOEVE PARK RIDGE LOBELL & YUEEN DE MUZE ALIEN CHIP & ZANTANA OLDESON NICOS ROSSIGNOL(d) & ZENIA VIP

Cannaert Lieven Lannoo Arsene De Cressy SA Haras De Cressy SA Haras De Gheest Gerard Van Belleghem Robrecht Vanolst Marie-Antoinett Van De Walle Christian Aubert Albert Heylen Joost Van Impe Mario Desmet Franz Robert Noel Versporten Lucien Defrancq-Algoet J.Cl. Ghislain Philippe Laeremans Stephane Lermusiaux Philippe Smet Engelbert Standaert David Lannoo Marc Achiel Herckens Dirk Lermusiaux Geoffrey Desmet Daniel Stijnen Philippe Balcaen Marc Eyensluis "E" Stal Martens Herve Daneau Jean Ballant Elizabeth Ernotte Jean Buyl Hugo De Corte Roger De Brabander Joris Herckens Dirk Smolders Bart

18

01.indd 18

12/01/11 16:18:05

2. Trotteurs français

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 AL00408 AI00077 AD00100 AM00274 AC00073 AM00266 AU00078 AN00439 AM00259 AT00136 AN00444 AZ00044 AT00150 AL00397 AR00387 AM00272 AM00260 AS00124 AB00062 AD00104 AC00074 AP00078 AT00137 AR00376 AM00262 AL00412 AL00416 AM00254 AN00432 AS00123 AP00084 AP00085 AT00144 AL00409 AN00433 AP00081 AT00139 AU00079 AT00146 AM00269 AG00056 AM00263 AO00004 AL00402 AL00419 AN00434 AN00435 AT00140 AC00079 AM00251 AR00383 AK00038 AZ00046 AI00072 AN00436 AR00377 AR00390 AD00101 AM00270 AN00442 AN00443 AR00388 AR00378 AM00261 AL00407 AC00077 AB00060 AB00064 AL00410 AM00265 AP00079 AR00389 AD00098 AR00384 AM00252 AD00099 AM00255 AN00437 AP00082 AR00385 AI00073 AL00413 AL00417 AP00083 AM00267 AL00403 F M M M F M F F F M F F M F M F F M M M F M M M F M F F F F F M F M M M F M F M M F M F F M M M M F M F M M M F M M F M F F M M F F M M M F F M M M M M M F M F F F F F F F ALWAYS NOA AIRCRAFT ADMIRAL SEA AMBIONIX ACTIVE AMOUR DE DUFFEL AUREOLE DU REZIDAL ANTARIA NOA AMELIE JOLIE ATHOS WILLIAMS ANNA DU LOMBART AZIRA D'ERPION ATHOS REYNALD ALIQUANDA AREMAR AMELIE DU FLOT AMARETTA WIND AS DREAM ABAJO ADMIRAL D'OR ACTION WINNER APOLEON STAR ATHOS TRAFO ARCALAN WINNER AMAZING NOA ALADIN DU LOMBART ALADANIA AMIE TER BLEKTE ANITA D'HUSDINE ASTRID NOA APHRODITE DE BREMT APACHE TURBO ATHENA SLIPPER ALEXANDRINO ANDABINO APOLLON DREAM ATHENA DE PRESLES AUGUSTE DU DAL ATHENA DEELE AMIRAL DU LOMBART AGRESSEUR DU ROI AMARYLLIS NOA AOLIC ALICIANA ALBANINA ANTONIO D'HUSDINE ANOTHER MIRACLE ATHOS D'ANVERS ACKIEL DU FLOT AMIE GRAUX ARAMIS OBELIX AKITANA AZARO NOA AIR AMERICAIN A NOUS TERBEKEN ARUSHA BES ARLANDO VRIJTHOUT ADONIS D'HUSDINE AMELIE D'ATOM ANGEL AS ANCOLIE NOIRE ARIA DE KROY ARNO DE LIZMAR AMBROSIO ALTECIA ACARDIA NOA ABRAHAM DU MOREL ABASCO DE FLANDRE AL CAPONE NOA AMYLINE APPLE DE SENZEILLE ARTHUR D'ATOM ADMIRAL BLUE ARGOR TRAFO AMOR DU MOREL ADONIS DU CLOS AMIGO D'AMOUR ANNA D'HUSDINE APOLLO TER BREMT ARLETTE D'HUSDINE AISHA WIND ALISTA DE KROY ALTESSE REYNALD APHRODITE ATAC AMIE DES AULNES ALKATERINE MANDARINO BLUE & CRAZY CAT INFANT DU BOSSIS & DATCHA (fr) KOOL DU CAUX & ESTIMEE (F) VIVIER DE MONTFORT & ETOILE DU PASTERET KUADRO WILD & EVITA (fr) JAG DE BELLOUET & EVORA DES SARTS MANDARINO BLUE & FACAPA MANDARINO BLUE & FERIA MAYOR OZIO ROYAL & FLODA JOSSELYN NICE LOVE & FORMULE SPORT MANDARINO BLUE & FORTUNA AVIS MIRAGE DU GOUTIER & GALEA CHAMPFLEUR MANDARINO BLUE & GAULOISE REYNALD JAM PRIDEM & GERVAISE DE LA HEM LET'S GO ALONG & GRENADE D'ALENCON JAM PRIDEM & HELENE DU FLOT MANDARINO BLUE & HIGH FIDELITY KAISY DREAM & HOLA MADONE MIRAGE DU GOUTIER & HOSTIA DE MARBEUF HULK DE GODISSON & IDYLLE DE NEUVY NUAGE DE LAIT & IMAGE DE BEAUFORT LEJACQUE D'HOUBLEC & INDECISE JEANCLE HASTING & INES VAN DE BREE CAPRICCIO (F) & INFANTE TEJY MANDARINO BLUE & INGRID LA TANNERIE MAGNIFICENT RODNEY & INNSBRUCK MANDARINO BLUE & INO JAMES NUAGE DE LAIT & INTRIGUE D'ATOUT COROT (F) & ISIS D'HUSDINE MANDARINO BLUE & ISPIDA MANDARINO BLUE & JADIDA DU PIN NORGINIO & JAMARIA NORMAN JET & JANOU D'ATREE MANDARINO BLUE & JESSIE DU CORAL MANDARINO BLUE & JORGANE D'AMOUR KAISY DREAM & JORKA DES JACQUETS GIANT CAT & JOSCA DE MARGNY JAIN DE BEVAL & JOUTILLE MERCENAIRE & JOYEUSE D'ELCEE BACCARAT DU PONT & JUNON DU LOMBART MANDARINO BLUE & KALIA DE BAUNE MANDARINO BLUE & KALIE DE LA BESVRE LEJACQUE D'HOUBLEC & KALINKA D'ELPHIE LAGON & KARELLE GRIVOISE OR DE BRUGES & KARO MERETT COROT (F) & KATARINA D'HUSDINE REPLAY OAKS & KATCHA DU PONT LAGON & KEL AVENTURA MANDARINO BLUE & KERMITE DU RIB LUTIN MALIN & KIMIE DU PONT OYONNAX & KISS ME DOURASIE MANDARINO BLUE & KLAMATH BLUE GREEN MANDARINO BLUE & KRISTALLINE MANDARINO BLUE & LA TRONCHIENNE LUTIN MALIN & LARA TERBEKEN MANDARINO BLUE & LAURA CALINE ORLANDO VICI & LAURA VRYTHOUT MELCHIOR JET & LEGENDE D'HUSDINE PAD D'URZY & LEILA D'OCCAGNES GIANT CAT & LIESSE DE L'ITON POKER DREAM & LIVA DU CHENE OARDO & LOLITA DE KROY LUTIN MALIN & LOVE ME DE LIZMAR MANDARINO BLUE & LUCIE JUSTICE MEMPHIS DU RIB & LUTECE MANDARINO BLUE & MA BELLE REINE LAGON & MA BRUNE HULK DE GODISSON & MA DULCINEE MANDARINO BLUE & MAGIE DE L'ILE GOBERNADOR & MAGYLINE OISEAU DE FEUX & MALIKA DE BACONVAL SANCHO PANCA & MANOUCHKA MANDARINO BLUE & MAREVA DU VAL NIJINSKI RODNEY & MARIELLE DE COLU LAGON & MAZIZA DU BOULAY LAGON & MEGANE DU CLOS LINCOLN JET & MELINA DU TRIO MELCHIOR JET & MINERVE CHEVALIER HULK DE GODISSON & MISS D'ELIO MELCHIOR JET & MISS D'HUSDINE MELO DES CHALIERS & MISS WORLD NIJINSKI RODNEY & NAOMI DE KROY POKER DREAM & NAUSICAA REYNALD NORGINIO & NEVA DE MONTFORT IDEAL DE L'ITON & NIGRITALONIE LAGON & NOA DE LA BESVRE Vanhoucke Jan Platvoet Heinrich De Rijck Wim Platvoet Heinrich Lannoo Arsene Vonckx Ingrid Dechamps Jean Michel Vanhoucke Jan Platvoet Heinrich Van Hoecke Marc Haras Du Lombart Ernotte Jean Mahut Jean-Marc Vermeulen Guy Defauw Riet Bauffe Patrick Windmolders Willy Dhaenens Monique Deglas Geert Decock Pieter Nv Winner Henrard Jean Euro-Trotting Nv Winner Vanhoucke Jan Haras Du Lombart Stal Trojaan N.V. Van Achter Antoine Smet Engelbert Vanhoucke Jan De Wael Luc De Gheest Dominique Cleeren Felix Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Platvoet Heinrich Barbier Jacquy Lejour Claude Wauters Viviane Lorge Daniel Haras Du Lombart Vater Schmit Maryse Vanhoucke Jan Cygielman Joelle Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Smeets Robert Smet Engelbert Sambon Nicole Van Ceulebroeck Jean-Paul Van Leuven Caroline Nicaise Fernand Declercq Pierre Van Eeckhoute N&N Stal Vanhoucke Jan Meiresonne Steven Poelaert Herman Schrodl Bernd Buyl Hugo Smet Engelbert De Graeve Aimé Germis Cassian Ostheimer Albert De Cressy Sa Haras Van Helleputte Guido Platvoet Heinrich Van De Walle Dirk Vanhoucke Jan Morel Caroline Van Hoorebeke Patrick Vanhoucke Jan De Roeck Jurgen Charloteaux Jean-Bernard De Graeve Bart Baert Serge Euro-Trotting Morel Caroline Everaert BVBA Stoeterij Debaene Lodewijk Smet Engelbert De Wael Luc Smet Engelbert Windmolders Willy De Cressy Sa Haras Mahut Jean-Marc Van Hoorebeke Patrick Tasset Hubert Everaert BVBA Stoeterij

19

01.indd 19

12/01/11 16:18:05

87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139

AN00445 AN00440 AR00379 AL00404 AR00380 AM00256 AL00399 AT00147 AL00405 AC00075 AB00061 AM00268 AM00271 AR00381 AD00102 AT00141 AL00398 AT00142 AL00406 AC00078 AS00120 AP00080 AN00429 AT00138 AT00143 AR00386 AS00125 AB00063 AN00441 AS00122 AN00430 AS00121 AM00257 AT00149 AT00148 AM00273 AM00253 AL00400 AN00446 AT00145 AI00074 AN00438 AL00415 AC00076 AI00076 AL00418 AK00039 AM00264 AN00431 AL00411 AK00037 AZ00045 AI00075

M F F F M F M F M M M M F M M M M M F F M M M M F F F M F M F M F M M M F F F M F M F F M M F F M M F M M

ANTONIO RAPIDE ANGELIQUE PALACE ARIANE DU LOMBART ALACRITE DIESCHOOT ARASCO AMIKA D'OASIS ALBINO ATHALIE ATAC ALARD ACTOR PERFECT A BRAS OHA AMANO DE DUFFEL AMBER D'ATOM ARCO DE GRAUX ADDO NOA ATOUT DE GRAUX ALBERT MAJO ATHOS DE BACONVAL ALINA ORCHID ACTRICE DU LOMBART ASTOR TEN DOORN APOLLO D'AVRIL AND ME TOO ATLAS GRAND LARGE ATHENA D'ORANGE ARLETTE DE BRUGES ASTUCE D'IESCHOOT ABACHI ATAC ANGIE TER BREMT ASTUCIEUX ANN WILLIAMS ASTOR DE LIZMAR AMELIA D'HECO ATHOS ATAC ATUS D'OR AMIGO VRIJTHOUT AMALA ALTESSE D'ISEGHEM ANNE D'ATOM ATOUT SOFIA AICHA LE BLANC ANGE GARDIEN ALESSIA DHAEGHE ACTRICE DE BRUGES AIME D'ATOM ALKEVIR SEHLAN AKIMLA SEHLANE AMAZONIE WINNER ANTHRAX DOPE ALARINO NOA AKABA GRAUX AZIR D'ERPION AIGLON DE FORESSE

LAGON & NORA RAPIDE MANDARINO BLUE & NORMANDE DU VERGER LAGON & NOTE DU LOMBART (F) LAETENTER DIEM & NOTICE IDEAL DE L'ITON & NUANCE JENILOU NIJINSKI RODNEY & OASIS DU LYS HULK DE GODISSON & OCEANE DE TALONAY NORGINIO & ODILLA MILLENIUM WOOD & OEGANDA LAGON & OFFIE DU BOSQUET NORMAN JET & OHA JOSSELYN NOT DISTURB & OLDIE DE DUFFEL SANCHO PANCA & OLIGA D'ATOM IDEAL DE L'ITON & OMBRE DOREE MANDARINO BLUE & ONE OF SCHORE POKER DREAM & OPALINE GRAUX IDEAL DE L'ITON & OPERETTE TILLY QUIDO DU GOUTIER & OPS HULK DE GODISSON & ORCHIDEE D'HUSDINE CARPE DIEM & ORELIA DU LOMBART QUALYPSO JIEL & ORIANE CASTELETS KASTING D'URZY & ORPHIE DEA KARIKAL & OUTTAKIA OLBLAK DU BOCAGE & PALMA DE LA MERITE LUTIN MALIN & PAMELA DE CENOMAN MANDARINO BLUE & PAMPELUNE NIJINSKI BLUE & PASADENA CHARMS NORGINIO & PATRICIA (fr) HULK DE GODISSON & PEARL D'ORIENT GROS GRAIN & PENNY LANE DE LINE DEFI D'AUNOU & PETRA WILLIAMS MANDARINO BLUE & PIN UP D'EREVAN LEJACQUE D'HOUBLEC & PLUME DU BOCAGE KAISY DREAM & POLKA JET MANDARINO BLUE & POUPOTTE JAMES MANDARINO BLUE & PRATA DE LA BESVRE ORLANDO VICI & PRIMIZIA GROS GRAIN & PRIMOUSSE SANCHO PANCA & PRINCESSE D'ATOM MIRAGE DU GOUTIER & PRINCESSE SOFIA KAISY DREAM & PROUD OF YOU KASTING D'URZY & PUISSANCE DE YET MANDARINO BLUE & QUALIA MERITE MANDARINO BLUE & QUE SERA SERA SANCHO PANCA & QUEEN D'ATOM POKER DREAM & QUELVIRE DU PONT LAGON & QUIA DES OLIVETTES DEFI D'AUNOU & QUIA DU TERROIR HULK DE GODISSON & QUILANSKA MANDARINO BLUE & QUIRINE MAJOR GABAA & QUOIDIE NIJINSKI RODNEY & QUOJA DU PONCELET MANDARINO BLUE & TYSSIA DES SOURCES

Delusinne Patrick Stal Palace Haras Du Lombart Corty Peter Boumon Jacques Luyten Nico Van De Wiele Willy Van Hoorebeke Patrick Roelens Paul Meiresonne Steven Wauthier Bruno Vonckx Ingrid De Graeve Aimé Nicaise Fernand Vanhoucke Jan Nicaise Fernand Dewulf Jozef Tamigniaux Eric De Keersmaeker Jos Haras Du Lombart Depoorter Georges Fichelle Jacques De Smet Laurent Vanclef Viviane Deville Dominique De Graeve Thierry Corty Peter Van Hoorebeke Patrick De Wael Luc David Erik Van Hoecke Marc Van Helleputte Guido Henneman Roger Van Hoorebeke Patrick Decock Pieter Buyl Hugo De Smet Laurent Cannaert Johan De Graeve Aimé Belien Marina De Witte Mathieu Cubat Marius Jr Verlinden Danny Van Kerrebroeck Frans De Graeve Aimé Mahut Jean-Marc Le Gargasson Alain Laenen Ludo Dierickx Ingbert Vanhoucke Jan Nicaise Fernand Ernotte Jean Rouire Michel

20

01.indd 20

12/01/11 16:18:05

STAKES 2011 (voor paarden van 3, 4 en 5 jaar)

In navolging van talrijke andere Europese landen en de Verenigde Staten, heeft de vzw Belgische Federatie voor Paardenwedrennen, in samenwerking met de koersmaatschappijen, beslist stakes koersen te organiseren in België. De formule is nagenoeg bekend en berust op de samenstelling van aanzienlijke prijzenbedragen, die voor een deel gefinancierd worden door de deelnemende eigenaars. De eigenaars die aan de stakes wensen deel te nemen dienen hun paard schriftelijk in te schrijven via het formulier hieronder (te downloaden vanuit onze site www.trotting.be (documenten). Zolang zij hun paarden niet tijdig schriftelijk terugtrekken blijven de inleggelden verschuldigd (systeem Belgian Darby). Deze stakes koersen zijn een test voor België en indien er voldoende belangstelling is bij de eigenaars zullen er in 2012 meerdere stakes koersen uitgeschreven worden. Wij rekenen op uw steun om dit nieuwe project te helpen slagen. 1) Doel Hooggedoteerde koersen per leeftijdsgroep, complementair aan de Belgian Darby, Vaderpaarden etc... Dus extra koersen voor 3-, 4- en 5-jarigen. 2) Aantal koersen en data Er worden in totaal 4 meetings georganiseerd met telkens 3 afzonderlijke categorieën (met mogelijke ontdubbelingen en behoud van het initiële prijzenbedrag ). a) b) c) d) Kuurne lentestakes op 24 april 2011. Waregem stakes op 22 mei 2011. Mons stakes op 24 juni 2011. Kuurne herfststakes op 27 november 2011.

3) Categorieën a) 3-jarigen die op 15 februari 2011 géén 5.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. b) 4-jarigen die op 15 februari 2011 géén 10.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. c) 4- & 5-jarigen die op 15 februari 2011 géén 30.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 4) Afstand en condities (voor alle categorieën) a) Afstand 2300m - autostart. De plaatsing aan de start zal door loting bepaald worden. De vooraangifte zal t.o.v. de normale koersen vervroegd worden om een publieke loting toe te laten. b) Internationaal voor paarden die toebehoren aan leden van de Belgische federatie. c) De paarden dienen op datum van vooraangifte gekwalificeerd te zijn (record). d) Alle ingeschreven paarden kunnen starten. Het bestuur van de BFP bepaalt bij hoeveel aangegeven paarden deze stakes worden gesplitst. Bij voldoende vooraangiftes worden de koersen gesplitst op winstsom. 5) Prijzengeld en verdeling van het prijzengeld. Het minimumprijzengeld is 6.000 Euro per koers en bedraagt het totaal van de inleggelden vermeerderd met het basisprijzengeld van de koersmaatschappijen. Indien dit minder is dan 6.000 Euro per koers, zullen de koersmaatschappijen het verschil bijdragen. Het prijzengeld zal als volgt verdeeld worden : 50%, 25%, 12%, 8% en 5%. 6) Fokpremies

21

01.indd 21

12/01/11 16:18:05

Hetzelfde stelsel als in de gewone koersen: 20% (10%, 5%, 3%, 2%) 7) Inschrijvingsdata & bedrag der inleggelden a) 3-jarigen stakes 1ste inleggeld : 80 Euro verschuldigd op 15 februari 2011. Bij betaling van het 1ste inleggeld van 80 Euro is het paard automatisch ingeschreven in alle vier de 3-jarigen stakes.

I. Kuurne 3-jarigen lentestakes 24 april 2011 voor alle 3-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 5.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 maart 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 15 maart 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 1 april 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte. II. Waregem 3-jarigen stakes 22 mei 2011 Voor alle 3-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 5.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 maart 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 15 maart 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 15 april 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte. III. Mons 3-jarigen stakes 24 juni 2011 Voor alle 3-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 5.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 maart 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 1 april 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 1 mei 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte. IV. Kuurne 3-jarigen herfststakes 27 november 2011 Voor alle 3-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 5.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 april 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 1 juni 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 1 augustus 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte.

Bij minder dan 40 inschrijvingen op 15 februari 2011 heeft de federatie het recht deze 3-jarigen stakes te annuleren en zullen de inleggelden terugbetaald worden. b) 4-jarigen stakes 1ste inleggeld : 80 Euro verschuldigd op 15 februari 2011. Bij betaling van het 1ste inleggeld van 80 Euro is het paard automatisch ingeschreven in alle vier de 4-jarigen stakes.

I. Kuurne 4-jarigen lentestakes 24 april 2011 voor alle 4-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 10.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 maart 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 15 maart 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 1 april 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte. II. Waregem 4-jarigen stakes 22 mei 2011

22

01.indd 22

12/01/11 16:18:05

Voor alle 4-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 10.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 maart 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 15 maart 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 15 april 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte. III. Mons 4-jarigen stakes 24 juni 2011 Voor alle 4-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 10.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 maart 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 1 april 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 1 mei 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte. IV. Kuurne 4-jarigen herfststakes 27 november 2011 Voor alle 4-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 10.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 april 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 1 juni 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 1 augustus 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte.

Bij minder dan 40 inschrijvingen op 15 februari 2011 heeft de federatie het recht deze 4-jarigen stakes te annuleren en zullen de inleggelden terugbetaald worden. c) 4-jarigen en 5-jarigen stakes 1ste inleggeld : 80 Euro verschuldigd op 15 februari 2011. Bij betaling van het 1ste inleggeld van 80 Euro is het paard automatisch ingeschreven in alle vier de 4- & 5-jarigen stakes.

I. Kuurne 4- & 5-jarigen lentestakes 24 april 2011 voor alle 4- & 5-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 30.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 maart 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 15 maart 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 1 april 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte. II. Waregem 4- & 5-jarigen stakes 22 mei 2011 Voor alle 4- & 5-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 30.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 maart 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 15 maart 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 15 april 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte. III. Mons 4- & 5-jarigen stakes 24 juni 2011 Voor alle 4- & 5-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 30.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 maart 2011 3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 1 april 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 1 mei 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte. IV. Kuurne 4- & 5-jarigen herfststakes 27 november 2011 Voor alle 4- & 5-jarige paarden (internationaal) in eigendom van leden van de Belgische federatie die op 15 februari 2011 geen 30.000 Euro hebben gewonnen. 2de inleggeld : 20 Euro verschuldigd op 1 april 2011

23

01.indd 23

12/01/11 16:18:05

3de inleggeld : 40 Euro verschuldigd op 1 juni 2011 4de inleggeld : 70 Euro verschuldigd op 1 augustus 2011 5de inleggeld : 100 Euro verschuldigd op de datum van vooraangifte.

Bij minder dan 40 inschrijvingen op 15 februari 2011 heeft de federatie het recht deze 4- en 5jarigen stakes te annuleren en zullen de inleggelden terugbetaald worden. 8) Forfaits Indien de eigenaar of zijn gemachtigde zijn paard(en) wenst terug te trekken, dient hij dit schriftelijk te doen. In dit geval zullen de nog te betalen inleggelden niet meer worden aangerekend. De inleggelden betaald voor de datum waarop de eigenaar zijn paarden terugtrekt, zullen echter niet worden terugbetaald.

24

01.indd 24

12/01/11 16:18:05

INSCHRIJVINGSFORMULIER STAKES 2011

Ik, ondergetekende ......................................................................................................................................... adres tel ­ e-mail ......................................................................................................................................... .........................................................................................................................................

eigenaar of gemandateerde van de eigenaar, wens de volgende paarden in te schrijven in de stakes koersen 2011 die zullen plaatsvinden op de renbanen van Kuurne (24/04/2011 en 27/11/2011, Waregem (22/05/2011) en Mons (24/06/2011). Ik geef hierbij uitdrukkelijke toelating aan de vzw Belgische Federatie voor Paardenwedrennen om mij het bedrag van 80 per ingeschreven te paard aan te rekenen (= 1ste inleggeld). Ik verklaar kennis te hebben genomen van de reglementen, en meer bepaald van het feit dat zolang ik de ingeschreven paarden niet schriftelijk terugtrek vòòr de vastgestelde termijnen, ik de eerstvolgende inleggelden verschuldigd blijf (2de inleggeld = 20 - 3de inleggeld = 40 4de inleggeld = 70 - 5de inleggeld = 100 ).

naam paard infonummer paard leeftijd nationaliteit

Opgemaakt te ..................................................................................... op ............................................. 2011 Handtekening: ..........................................................................................

Belgische Federatie voor Paardenwedrennen vzw ­ Route de Wallonie, 31 A ­ 7011 Ghlin (Mons) Fax : 065/220.228

25

01.indd 25

12/01/11 16:18:05

STAKES 2011 (pour chevaux de 3, 4 et 5 ans)

A l'instar de plusieurs pays européens et des Etats-Unis, l'asbl Fédération Belge des Courses Hippiques à décidé d'organiser, avec la collaboration des sociétés de courses, des courses stakes en Belgique. La formule est bien connue et éprouvée et repose sur la constitution d'allocations importantes, financées en partie par les propriétaires qui y participent. Les propriétaires qui souhaitent participer aux stakes sont invités à inscrire leurs chevaux par écrit à l'aide du formulaire ci-après et téléchargeable sur le site www.trotting.be (documents). Tant que les propriétaires ne retirent pas leurs chevaux inscrits dans les délais prévus et par écrit, les contributions restent dues (système Belgian Darby). Ces courses stakes seront organisées en phase expérimentale en Belgique. En cas de succès, celles-ci seront reconduites en plus grand nombre en 2012. La réussite de ce projet dépendra bien entendu de votre soutien. D'avance nous vous remercions. 1) But Courses bien dotées par catégorie d'âge, complémentaires au Belgian Darby, Géniteurs, etc... Donc courses supplémentaires pour chevaux de 3, 4 et 5 ans. 2) Nombre de courses et dates Au total 4 réunions, avec à chaque fois 3 catégories distinctes (dédoublements possibles avec maintien de l'allocation initiale). a) b) c) d) Kuurne stakes de printemps, le 24 avril 2011. Waregem stakes, le 22 mai 2011. Mons stakes, le 24 juin 2011. Kuurne stakes d'automne, le 27 novembre 2011.

3) Catégories a) Pour 3 ans n'ayant pas gagné 5.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. b) Pour 4 ans n'ayant pas gagné 10.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. c) Pour 4 et 5 ans n'ayant pas gagné 30.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 4) Distance et conditions (pour toutes les catégories) a) Distance 2300m - autostart. Les places au départ seront attribuées par tirage au sort. La date de la déclaration des partants pour ces courses seront avancées par rapport aux courses normales, pour permettre un tirage au sort public. b) Courses internationales pour chevaux appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge. c) Les chevaux doivent être qualifiés (record) à la date de la déclaration des partants. d) Tous les chevaux inscrits pourront participer. La direction de la FBCH détermine le nombre de chevaux à partir duquel les courses seront dédoublées. Les dédoublements éventuels se feront sur base des gains. 5) Montant des allocations et répartition L'allocation minimum garantie par course est de 6.000 Euro et est composée de la totalité des contributions, augmentée de l'allocation de base allouée par les sociétés de courses. Si la totalité de cette somme devait être inférieure à 6.000 Euro par course, le solde sera à charge des sociétés de courses. Répartition des allocations : 50%, 25%, 12%, 8% et 5%.

26

01.indd 26

12/01/11 16:18:06

6) Primes d'élevage Même système que dans les courses normales : 20% (10%, 5%, 3%, 2%) 7) Dates des engagements et contributions a) Stakes des 3 ans 1ère contribution : 80 Euro payables au 15 février 2011. Lors du paiement de la première contribution le cheval est automatiquement engagé dans les 4 stakes des 3 ans.

I. Kuurne Stakes des 3 ans de printemps 24 avril 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 3 ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 5.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 mars 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 15 mars 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 1 avril 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants. II. Waregem Stakes des 3 ans 22 mai 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 3 ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 5.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 mars 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 15 mars 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 15 avril 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants. III. Mons Stakes des 3 ans 24 juin 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 3 ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 5.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 mars 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 1 avril 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 1 mai 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants. IV. Kuurne Stakes des 3 ans d'automne 27 novembre 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 3 ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 5.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 avril 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 1 juin 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 1 août 2011 5de contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants.

Si au 15 février 2011, date de la 1ère contribution, il y devait subsister moins de 40 chevaux engagés, la fédération se réserve le droit d'annuler les stakes des 3 ans. Dans ce cas, les contributions seront remboursées. b) Stakes des 4 ans 1ère contribution : 80 Euro payables au 15 février 2011. Lors du paiement de la première contribution le cheval est automatiquement engagé dans les 4 stakes de 4 ans.

27

01.indd 27

12/01/11 16:18:06

I.

Kuurne stakes de printemps des 4 ans 24 avril 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 4 ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 10.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 mars 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 15 mars 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 1 avril 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants.

II.

Waregem stakes des 4 ans 22 mai 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 4 ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 10.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 mars 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 15 mars 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 15 avril 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants.

III.

Mons stakes des 4 ans 24 juin 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 4 ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 10.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 mars 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 1 avril 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 1 mai 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants.

IV.

Kuurne stakes d'automne des 4 ans 27 novembre 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 4 ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 10.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 avril 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 1 juin 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 1 août 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payable à la déclaration des partants.

Si au 15 février 2011, date de la 1ère contribution, il y devait subsister moins de 40 chevaux engagés, la fédération se réserve le droit d'annuler les stakes des 4 ans. Dans ce cas, les contributions seront remboursées. c) Stakes des 4 & 5 ans 1ère contribution : 80 Euro payables au 15 février 2011. Lors du paiement de la première contribution le cheval est automatiquement engagé dans les 4 stakes de 4 & 5 ans.

I. Kuurne stakes de printemps des 4 & 5 ans 24 avril 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 4 et 5 ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 30.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 mars 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 15 mars 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 1 avril 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants. II. Waregem stakes des 4 & 5 ans 22 mai 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 4 et 5ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 30.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 mars 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 15 mars 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 15 avril 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants.

28

01.indd 28

12/01/11 16:18:06

III.

Mons stakes des 4 & 5 ans 24 juin 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 4 et 5 ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 30.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 mars 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 1 avril 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 1 mai 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants.

IV.

Kuurne stakes d'automne des 4 & 5 ans 27 novembre 2011 Pour tous chevaux de 4 et 5ans (international) appartenant à des membres de la Fédération Belge n'ayant pas gagné 30.000 Euro au 15 février 2011. 2ième contribution : 20 Euro payables au 1 avril 2011 3ième contribution : 40 Euro payables au 1 juin 2011 4ième contribution : 70 Euro payables au 1 août 2011 5ième contribution : 100 Euro payables à la déclaration des partants.

Si au 15 février 2011, date de la 1ère contribution, il y devait subsister moins de 40 chevaux engagés, la fédération se réserve le droit d'annuler les stakes des 4 et 5 ans. Dans ce cas, les contributions seront remboursées. 8) Forfaits Si le propriétaire ou son mandataire souhaitait retirer son (ses) cheval (chevaux), il devra le signaler par écrit. Dans ce cas les contributions à percevoir à partir de la date du forfait, ne seront pas portées en compte. Toutefois, les contributions déjà payées avant la date du forfait ne seront en aucun remboursées.

29

01.indd 29

12/01/11 16:18:06

FORMULAIRE D'ENGAGEMENT STAKES 2011

Je soussigné adresse tel ­ e-mail ......................................................................................................................................... ......................................................................................................................................... .........................................................................................................................................

propriétaire ou mandataire du propriétaire, souhaite engager les chevaux suivants dans les courses stakes 2011 qui auront lieu sur les hippodromes de Kuurne (24/04/2011 et 27/11/2011, Waregem (22/05/2011) et Mons (24/06/2011). Par la présente je donne explicitement mon accord à l'asbl Fédération Belge des Courses Hippiques de me porter en compte la somme de 80 par cheval engagé (= 1ère contribution). Je déclare avoir pris connaissance des règlements, et plus particulièrement du fait que tant que je ne retirerai pas par écrit les chevaux engagés dans les délais fixés, je resterai redevable des prochaines contributions (2ème contribution = 20 - 3ème contribution = 40 - 4ème contribution = 70 - 5ème contribution = 100 ).

nom du cheval n° info cheval âge nationalité

Fait à .................................................................................................... le ............................................. 2011 Signature: ..........................................................................................

Fédération Belge des Courses Hippiques asbl ­ Route de Wallonie, 31 A ­ 7011 Ghlin (Mons) Fax : 065/220.228

30

01.indd 30

12/01/11 16:18:06

KOERSUITSLAGEN - RESULTATS DES COURSES

MONS 21/12/2010 - 17 u/h 00 (Hippodrome de Wallonie à Mons)

Weging/Pesage:Paul Talpe - Aankomst/Arrivée:Alain Goethals - Starter:Marc Martens - Veearts/Vétérinaire:David Van Dooren Koerscommissarissen/Commissaires des courses:Roland Foulon - Alain Goethals - Roland Foulon - Piste / Terrain:Goed/Bon

1) PR. HERMES PERRINE - 5.060 - AT - 2850M- AUTO- INTER. - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 20.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 (12) VANITY FAIR

03 BEL M B

2.850 3.46.11 REMINGTON CROWN & BRICIENNE 2.850 3.46.44 SUPER DARBY & NEW QUAMELIE R 1.19.3 1.19.4 2.200 1.100 528 352 220

15.909 J/D: Marc Huygens 440 F/E: Marquise De Moratalla 17.264 J/D: Raf Depuydt 220 F/E: A. (Erfgen) Ragolle 19.678 13.872 13.011 17.210 17.250 15.589 17.120 19.020 19.337 12.194 17.708 J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: J/D: Nico Dhaenens F/E: Ludovic Mast J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: Haras De Cressy SA J/D: Gregory Celis (L) F/E: Jos De Keersmaeker J/D: Alain Dengis F/E: J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) F/E: Jan Vanhoucke J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E: J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: Johan Combes J/D: Carlos De Soete F/E: J/D: Luc A Lannoo F/E: Ann Bulcke J/D: Dirk Rotty F/E: Georges Depoorter

E/P: Luc Doms T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Jean Dedeurwaerder T/E: E/P: Luc Van Der Meersch T/E: E/P: Winner NV T/E: Jozef Vets E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Matic V.O.F. T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: J.P. Mobers T/E: E/P: Mlle Nancy De Bolle T/E: E/P: Johan Combes T/E: E/P: Stal Bolets T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Marius Jr Cubat T/E: E/P: Paul Matthijs T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Georges Depoorter T/E:

03/12/10 03/12/10 15/10/10 03/12/10 26/11/10 03/12/10 26/11/10 26/11/10 03/12/10 26/11/10 03/12/10 03/12/10 26/11/10

(5) (7)

ANN ROYALE 04 BEL F B PALM STREET 03 SWE F BB 05 BEL H B

2.850 3.46.45 1.19.4 PEARSALL HANOVER & MAIN STREET 2.850 ARMBRO KAISER & ELADY 3.47.12 1.19.7

(10) BY VIVANT (9) (6) (8) (13) (4)

2.850 3.49.33 1.20.5 AYRTON DE CRESSY 04 BEL M BBF FLASH CASTELETS & MARIMBA

VINVIT BANGSBO 03 BEL M BBF

2.850 3.50.85 INVIT BROLINE & RANK BANGSBO

1.21.0

2.850 3.53.04 1.21.8 QUIOCO DU DONJON 04 FRA H B VIKING'S WAY & VENISE DU DONJON

VALOIS II 03 BEL M BBF

2.850 PAPARAZZY & GOLDEN DARBY

2.850 QUICKLY CORDIERE 04 FRA H ALZ GANDERO & ESTHER

D (2) NP (1)

AMAZING BOLETS 04 BEL F BF

2.850 BOLETS ASPIRANT & FILLY OF DARBY

2.850 QUACTUS LA BASSEE 04 FRA H B GAI BRILLANT & DRAMA

NP (11) BUGATTI WULVENNEST

05 BEL H B

2.850 SUPER DARBY & KRISTINA VD

NP (3)

2.850 BRITT TEN DOORN 05 BEL F B HORSE DE COTTUN & PAT TEN DOORN

Controle doping: VANITY FAIR (05) Raf Depuydt: Niet innemen plaats achter de startauto/Pas à sa place derrière l'autostart - P31 :35 EUR (DE00027) (13) Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ): De start te hebben vertraagd/Avoir retardé le départ - P24 :15 EUR (VA00045) (13) Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ): Veroorzaken van een valse start/Avoir provoqué un faux départ - P33 :25 EUR (VA00045)

2) PR. HISTORIEN (TF) (femelles) - 5.750 - AT - 2300M- AUTO - TRIO

4 - 5 a/j n'ayant pas/die geen 16.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 0 (11) SHANTINA NOA (7) (6) (3) (2)

2.300 3.03.44 1.19.7 2.500 1.250 600 400 250

06 FRA( F B BUVETIER D'AUNOU & DE PLATINE ) 2.300 3.03.62 1.19.8 SERAFINA DE RETZ 06 FRA F N LOOK DE STAR & GRISE ET ROUGE

2.300 3.03.95 1.20.0 SURPRISE PILIERE 06 FRA F B BON CONSEIL & LUCRECE DE MAREUIL

2.500 J/D: Hans Van Der Pijl 500 F/E: Jan Vanhoucke 7.530 10.900 10.910 11.290 1.290 2.860 13.260 4.520 9.810 J/D: Laurent Bizoux F/E: J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E: J/D: Gregoire Houel F/E: J/D: Luc A Lannoo F/E: J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: J/D: Gunther Loix F/E: J/D: Johan Vandoorne F/E: J/D: Georges Mewissen F/E: J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Jan Vanhoucke

E/P: Jan Vanhoucke T/E: E/P: Laurent Bizoux T/E: Laurent Bizoux E/P: Mme Sonja Dolle T/E: E/P: H.G. Ecurie Houel T/E: Herve Houel E/P: Bernard Quinquenel T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Augustin Dusart T/E: E/P: Mme Annick Pomeyrol T/E: Lionel Andre E/P: Johan Vandoorne T/E: E/P: Thierry De Wazieres T/E: Georges Mewissen E/P: Jan Vanhoucke T/E: Mme Carine De Soete E/P: Johan Combes T/E: E/P: Aimé De Graeve T/E: E/P: Guy Vandeneycken T/E: E/P: Mlle Alain Ternisien T/E: Mlle Alain Ternisien E/P: Steven Meiresonne T/E:

28/11/10 15/11/10 28/11/10 02/08/10 17/10/10 28/11/10 11/12/10 02/12/10 26/11/10 28/11/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 10/10/10 14/12/10 14/12/10

SALSA D'OUVILLE 06 FRA F B SALAMMBO 06 FRA F BF 06 FRA 06 FRA F F B ALZ

2.300 3.04.01 1.20.0 HERMES DU BUISSON & FIDELE D'OUVILLE 2.300 3.04.62 KSAR D'ALGOT & UNION LIBRE 2.300 KOREAN & BELLISSIMA 3.04.65 1.20.3 1.20.3

(12) STELLA DE POULINE (15) SACRE DE TRATAS (1)

SOFIA DE NAPPES 06 FRA F ALZ 06 FRA F B

2.300 3.05.51 1.20.7 GATSBY DE VIVE & LUCIE DES CHAMPS 2.300 KAISY DREAM & LACRIMA CHRISTI 2.300 JACKPOT DREAM & ISA DES HERINGAUX

(14) SUZY DES HERINGAUX (8) (9)

2.300 SCALANA NOA 06 FRA( F ALZ LAETENTER DIEM & CRAZY CAT ) 2.300 SUZON DU LOMBART 06 FRA F ALZ CARPE DIEM & DULCINEE DU PONT

0 J/D: Geert Lannoo F/E: 2.670 15.370 140 9.940 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: Bart De Graeve J/D: Guy Vandeneycken F/E: J/D: Serge Livenais F/E: J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: Jan Vanhoucke

D (13) SI BELLE D'ATOM D (5)

06 FRA( F ) ROSEKISS 05 FRA F 06 FRA F B N N

2.300 INFANT DU BOSSIS & MANOUCHKA 2.300 ISLERO DE BELLOUET & KISS ME DOURASIE 2.300 HORSY & LUCE D'HAY 2.300 HERMES DU BUISSON & FLOA JOSSELYN

NP (10) SYMPHONIE D'HAY NP (4)

SANTA NOA 06 FRA( F B )

Controle doping: SHANTINA NOA

31

01.indd 31

12/01/11 16:18:06

3) PR. HASTING (TF) (entiers & hongres) - 5.750 - AT - 2300M- AUTO - TRIO

3 j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 3.500 1 2 3 4 (8) (9)

TCHIN TCHIN 07 FRA M B

2.300 3.10.22 COKTAIL JET & JUST A NEVELE 1.22.7 2.500 1.250 600 400

2.890 1.250 600 400

J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E: J/D: Gilbert Martens F/E: J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E:

E/P: Mme Tania Bonte T/E: Henk A.J. Grift E/P: Patrick Talpe T/E: E/P: Ecurie Niss T/E: E/P: Mme Lucia Racano T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Georges Mewissen T/E: E/P: Jan Vanhoucke T/E: E/P: Philippe Van Weehaeghe T/E: Yvan Teerlinck E/P: Joseph Feytray T/E: E/P: Ecurie Olmenhof T/E: Christophe Martens E/P: S.A. Socogestion T/E: Christophe Martens E/P: Luciaan De Clercq T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Yannick Desmet T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Ecurie Hainaut-Thierache T/E: Alain Pinard E/P: Marcel Bouchez T/E: Marcel Bouchez E/P: Marc Van Keymeulen T/E: E/P: Alain Rapetti T/E: Damien Germis

29/11/10 14/12/10 09/08/10 14/12/10 29/11/10 29/11/10 22/11/10 29/11/10 22/11/10 22/11/10 14/12/10 11/11/10 22/11/10 29/11/10 05/09/10 17/10/10

2.300 3.10.41 1.22.8 TAXI DE CAMBRON 07 FRA H ALZ FORTUNA FANT & L'OREE DU PAS

(16) TITUS DE MESANGY

07 FRA 07 FRA 07 FRA 07 FRA 07 FRA M B H H B B

2.300 3.10.72 GANYMEDE & IXIA DE MESANGY 2.300 LILAS BLEU & GORCIA 3.13.11

1.22.9 1.24.0

(13) TCHOUPI SUN

D (10) TIBERT DE MORTREE D (11) TEENY TAM TAM

M B H ALZ

2.300 INFANT DU BOSSIS & ELLA DE CENOMAN 2.300

JEST & ISPIDA

0 J/D: Georges Mewissen F/E: 220 J/D: Hans Van Der Pijl F/E:

D (12) TOURNIS CHOUAN D (3) NP (1)

TRES SARTHOIS 07 FRA M B TWENTY 07 FRA M B 07 FRA 07 FRA H B

2.300 LUDO DE CASTELLE & VAGUE CHOUAN 2.300 KOKTAIL DE PERRON & KOQUINE SARTHOISE 2.300 LOVE YOU & GRIVE DE VIRE 2.300 NICE LOVE & GENTRY STAR 2.300 MILLENIUM WOOD & LEDA D'AUTHON

0 J/D: Yvan Teerlinck F/E: 780 840 J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E: J/D: Christophe Martens F/E:

NP (14) TORONTO DE JOUDES NP (15) TOMBEUR FRAZEEN

M N

0 J/D: Erik Van Capellen F/E: 0 J/D: Gregory Celis (L) F/E: 3.030 1.880 2.510 970 540 J/D: Geert Lannoo F/E: J/D: Alain Pinard F/E: J/D: Marcel Bouchez F/E: J/D: Marc Van Keymeulen F/E: J/D: Xavier Germis F/E:

NP (2) NP (4) NP (5) NP (6) NP (7)

2.300 TIGRE DE MORCHIES 07 FRA M B ISLERO DE BELLOUET & MELVA DES PINONS 2.300 TOOTS ELEGANCE 07 FRA H B GAI BRILLANT & JUST MOUROTAISE 2.300 THOR DE LA MOTTE 07 FRA M B DIAMANT GEDE & BULLIT 2.300 TENOR DES SABLES 07 FRA H B LILIUM MADRIK & GAZELLE DES SABLES ( 2.300 TITI DE GATTIERES 07 FRA H B AND ARIFANT & MAMAMIA

Controle doping: TCHIN TCHIN (16) Gilbert Martens: Laattijdig betreden van de renbaan/Tardivement en piste - P23 :15 EUR (MA07902)

4) PR. HYPERIS WWW.EUROTIERCE.BE - 5.060 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- BEL ...CLASSE-C - T/Q/QUINTE

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 1.250 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 (12) CAPRICE INVIT

06 BEL 07 BEL 07 BEL F F BB ALZ

2.300 3.06.22 1.21.0 INVIT BROLINE & OXFORDS ANTONIA 2.300 INSERT GEDE & ABELLA 3.07.83 1.21.7 2.200 1.100 528 352 220

2.650 J/D: Rik Depuydt 440 F/E: Mme Hector Brecx 1.703 J/D: Marnix De Groote 220 F/E: Hugo Buyl 1.288 1.548 972 936 1.236 945 383 875 576 915 1.225 1.090 1.113 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: Jean-Marie Brecx J/D: Guido Laureys F/E: Wim Coysman J/D: Sebastien Juprelle F/E: Erik Lenaerts J/D: Jean Melin F/E: Roger Henneman J/D: Joachim Clyncke F/E: Corneel Van Der Smissen J/D: Gunther Loix F/E: Johan Combes J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E: Marcel Vanoverschelde J/D: Alain Dengis F/E: Louis Mossay J/D: Gregory Celis (L) F/E: Luciaan De Clercq J/D: Geert Lannoo F/E: Stoeterij Everaert BVBA J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: Mme Jozef De Groote J/D: Marc Huygens F/E: Agro NV J/D: Geoffrey Lermusiaux F/E: Philippe Ghislain

E/P: Jean-Marie Brecx T/E: E/P: Eric Declercq T/E: E/P: Matic V.O.F. T/E: E/P: Wim Coysman T/E: E/P: Mme Annelies Meisen T/E: E/P: Jean Melin T/E: E/P: Mme Anne Van Der Smissen T/E: E/P: Stal Bolets T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Stal Debussere Jozef T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Louis Mossay T/E: E/P: Luciaan De Clercq T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Sebastien Mathy T/E: E/P: Kurt Reynvoet T/E: E/P: Agro NV T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Philippe Ghislain T/E: E/P: Ecurie Olmenhof T/E:

28/11/10 03/12/10 21/11/10 14/12/10 28/11/10 14/12/10 28/11/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 11/11/10 12/12/10 14/12/10 05/11/10 05/11/10 19/11/10 19/11/10

(16) DANCE VRIJHOUT (10) DIAMOND INVIT

M BBF

2.300 3.07.91 1.21.7 INVIT BROLINE & OXFORDS ANTONIA

(4)

2.300 3.08.33 1.21.9 CARIBBEAN SAPPHIRE 06 BEL M B VIC DU BUISSON & KANDY STAR EV

(14) CAPITANO DU MOT

06 BEL H B

2.300 3.08.65 1.22.0 INCREDIBLE CRAFTS & SOLEIL DU MOT

(6) (5) (1)

2.300 3.09.72 1.22.5 BAMBI DU PERRON 05 BEL H ALZ HOME RUN D'HONTE & NAOMI DU PERRON

ANIBAL L 04 BEL M BBF DREAM BOLETS 07 BEL F BF 07 BEL 06 BEL 06 BEL F B

2.300 3.09.86 VICTOR LAVEC I & LIATRIS R 2.300 BOLETS ASPIRANT & FILLY OF DARBY

1.22.5

(13) DIVA DU HAMEL

2.300 HORSE DE COTTUN & ULLA DU HAMEL 2.300 LORENZO JET & PUCE DE CRESSY 2.300 DEFI D'AUNOU & GANOUSKA LADY 2.300 JOHNNIE WALKER N & TAX VALUE 2.300 SMOLDERING PINE & VITA D'ESC

D (11) CRESSY DE PUCE

M B H BF

D (15) CARTHAGO HOLLANDIA D (2) D (3) D (7) D (8) NP (9)

CAMINO EV 06 BEL H BF DELFINE DG 07 BEL F B

2.300 DREAMER MELODY 07 BEL M BBF SANCHO PANCA & ROXZET MELODY

BAYARD HOPE 05 BEL M ALZ DEBBY DE CORTA 07 BEL H BBF

2.300 FLEURON PERRINE & BAGATELLE DU FAYT 2.300 HANS-DROSSAERT & PUCE DE CORTA

0 J/D: Christophe Martens F/E: Franz Desmet

Controle doping: CAPRICE INVIT (06) Jean Melin: Laattijdige aangifte van een paard/Déclaration tardive d¿un cheval - P08 :15 EUR (ME01280) (08) Geoffrey Lermusiaux: Beroepsnalatigheid/Négligence professionnelle - P75 :15 EUR (LE00004)

32

01.indd 32

12/01/11 16:18:07

5) PR. HERMES DE PERICARD - 5.060 - AT - 1750M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 7.500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 (3) (7)

AMBROSIA 04 BEL F BB

1.750 2.17.51 MONORAIL & KLAVER EXPRESS 1.750 2.18.00 ALLERGY & JOLIEN TER JONI 1.18.6 1.18.9 2.200 1.100 528 352 220

8.079 J/D: Gunther Loix 440 F/E: Godelieve Vanormelingen 8.403 J/D: Mme Suzanne Jans 220 F/E: Mme Ann Libens 5.707 5.702 6.215 6.279 3.651 3.847 6.472 6.616 6.856 5.501 7.320 J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Stal Tourtereau NV J/D: Benoit Onghena F/E: Eric Dury J/D: Nico Dhaenens F/E: Winner NV J/D: Guido Laureys F/E: Luciaan De Clercq J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E: Norbert Janssens J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: Jean-Pierre Monteyne J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: Luc Moors J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E: Hubert Verhofstadt J/D: Marc Huygens F/E: J/D: Jos Laeremans F/E: Stany Smeysters J/D: Dries Kumpen F/E:

E/P: Gunther Loix T/E: E/P: Mme Suzanne Jans T/E: E/P: Gerard De Gheest T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Eric Dury T/E: Benoit Onghena E/P: Winner NV T/E: Jozef Vets E/P: Luciaan De Clercq T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Kristof Depuydt T/E: E/P: Stal Ter Bremt T/E: E/P: Matic V.O.F. T/E: E/P: Marc Van Den Abeele T/E: E/P: Danny Dewulf T/E: E/P: Jos Laeremans T/E: E/P: Dries Kumpen T/E:

12/12/10 28/11/10 12/12/10 11/11/10 23/10/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 03/12/10 21/11/10 03/12/10 12/12/10 03/12/10 14/12/10

CHARLOTTE AG 06 BEL F BBF 05 BEL H BF

(11) BAD DREAMS (12) SHERIF D'OLNE (8) (1)

1.750 2.18.65 1.19.2 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & SWEET DREAMS 1.750 2.18.73 LAETENTER DIEM & MOUNKIA 2.18.85 1.19.3 1.19.3

06 FRA( H ALZ ) 1.750 CAYMAN D'ISSCHOT 06 BEL H BBF ABANO AS & LATI JONATH

1.750 2.18.89 1.19.3 BIANCO HOLLANDIA 05 BEL H BF SUPER ARNIE & LIZARO HOLLANDIA

(10) BONAVENTURE

05 BEL 06 BEL M B M B

1.750 I AM THE BEST & RETI

2.18.91

1.19.4

(13) CE BRILLANT DU NIL (2) (4) (6) (9)

1.750 GAI BRILLANT & LARME DU LOMBART

1.750 VASTERBO PLAYBOY II 03 BEL M ALZ ANDERS CROWN & KADAQUES

ASPER VH 04 BEL H

BF

1.750 SAMMY LOBELL & JOLIENE VH

1.750 QUALIS DU QUENNE 04 FRA H ALZ INSTALL & FLORIVALE 1.750 AMELIE D'EREBUS 04 BEL F BB INCREDIBLE CRAFTS & KALINKA D'EREBUS 1.750 ROSAKA DE MORMAL 05 FRA F ALZ IPSON DE MORMAL & RIAD DU CADRAN

NP (5)

Controle doping: AMBROSIA (03) Gunther Loix: Beroepsnalatigheid/Négligence professionnelle - P75 :15 EUR (LO00363)

6) PR. HASARD LAVEC (TF) (femelles) - 5.750 - AT - 2300M- AUTO - TRIO

3 j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 3.500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (6)

2.300 3.05.11 1.20.5 TOOTSIE ELEGANCE 07 FRA F BF INDY DE VIVE & KALIE MAYOR 2.500 1.250 600 400 250

5.605 1.250 840

J/D: Seb. Van Hauwermeiren F/E: J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: J/D: David Lefevre F/E:

E/P: Roland De Cock T/E: E/P: Kurt Reynvoet T/E: E/P: Carry Chaineux T/E: Carry Chaineux E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Mlle Marina Belien T/E: Ludo Laenen E/P: Mme Ann Decraene T/E: E/P: Albert Dehaene T/E: E/P: Jurgen De Roeck T/E: E/P: Ecurie de Cambron T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Regis Ramon T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Franco Ciardiello T/E: Marcel Bouchez E/P: Etienne Desmet T/E: Luc Roelens E/P: Fernand Foubert T/E: Luc Roelens E/P: Victor Swimberghe T/E: Christophe Martens E/P: Bvba Ceke Farm T/E: Vincent Martens E/P: Ecurie De la Fée T/E: Vincent Martens

07/11/10 28/11/10 14/11/10 11/11/10 05/09/10 01/10/10 25/09/10 29/11/10 23/11/10 14/11/10 21/11/10 22/11/10 22/11/10 01/12/09 22/11/10 28/06/10

(12) TIRVANNA

07 FRA F BF

2.300 PODOSIS & GARANCIERES

3.06.22

1.21.0

(8) (2) (1) (9)

TOOTSIE DU GEER 07 FRA F ALZ

2.300 3.06.34 1.21.0 HULK DES CHAMPS & GENESE DE VRIE

2.300 3.07.26 1.21.4 TAVERNE 07 FRA( F B ECLAIR DE VANDEL & FUTEE DE KROY ) 2.300 3.07.82 1.21.7 TORNADE DU COUDOU 07 FRA F ALZ JAIN DE BEVAL & FIFA D'OMER

2.030 J/D: Sebastien Grisez 500 F/E: Freddy Grisez 510 130 J/D: Ludo Laenen F/E: J/D: Tom Verdonck F/E:

TIP TOP GIRL 07 FRA F B 07 FRA( F ) 07 FRA( F ) 07 FRA 07 FRA F F B B ALZ ALZ B

2.300 3.11.55 1.23.3 CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE & NANCY DES BRISANTS 2.300 3.14.96 1.24.7 HORSE DE COTTUN & MAGGY DE CODIERE 2.300 HORSE DE COTTUN & MAGYLINE 2.300 OFFSHORE DREAM & EN FLAMME 2.300 IN FOOT & HESA JOSSELYN 2.300 BUVETIER D'AUNOU & JEANSAGNIERES 2.300 DEFI D'AUNOU & MY HISTORY JET 2.300 JEANBAT DU VIVIER & MIRANDA DU VIVIER 2.300 BUVETIER D'AUNOU & FORMULE SPORT 2.300 DEFI D'AUNOU & KANE 2.300 LOVE YOU & KATY OUL DADA

(11) TORKA

0 J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: Stal Van Eeckhoute N&N 130 J/D: Guido Laureys F/E: Patrick Van Goethem

A (14) TRES FINE

NP (13) TSARINE DE CAMBRON NP (15) TESSA DE MORCHIES NP (4) NP (5) NP (7)

TISANIERE 07 FRA F

0 J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E: 0 J/D: Geert Lannoo F/E: 620 260 180 J/D: Marcel Bouchez F/E: J/D: Luc Roelens F/E: J/D: Dirk Roelens F/E:

TIJUANA JET 07 FRA F B TOSCA DU VIVIER 07 FRA F BF 07 FRA F F B B

R (10) TICOLA WILLIAMS R (16) TZARA

07 FRA

0 J/D: Vincent Martens F/E: 0 J/D: Erik Van Capellen F/E: 420 J/D: Christophe Martens F/E:

R (3)

THALIE OF FAIRY 07 FRA F B

Controle doping: TOOTSIE ELEGANCE (06) Seb. Van Hauwermeiren: Karwats niet naar voor gericht/Cravache pas dirigée vers l¿avant - P53 :15 EUR (VA00079) (06) Seb. Van Hauwermeiren: Beroepsnalatigheid/Négligence professionnelle - P75 :15 EUR (VA00079)

33

01.indd 33

12/01/11 16:18:07

7) PR. HOOPER (APPRENTIS & LADS JOCKEYS) - 1.495 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 10.500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (4) (5) (8) (2) (1) (3) (7)

2.300 3.00.41 1.18.4 QUARTZ DE MUIDORGE 04 FRA M B KLEYTON & GIDYLE DES BOIS 2.300 3.01.42 1.18.9 ABRAHAM LINDEVELD 04 BEL H B I AM THE BEST & MAITRESSE 650 325 156 104 65

8.707

J/D: Gert Sucaet (L) F/E:

E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Matic V.O.F. T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Mlle Roxane Gemene T/E: E/P: Philip Uyttendaele T/E: E/P: Geoffrey Lermusiaux T/E: E/P: Mikael Dumarquez T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Stal Bolets T/E: E/P: Luc Van Der Meersch T/E:

03/12/10 03/12/10 03/12/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 28/11/10 26/11/10 14/11/10

9.323 J/D: Gregory Celis (L) 130 F/E: Lodewijk Debaene 10.540 J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) 65 F/E: Johan Peeters 7.081 6.045 7.619 9.823 9.388 J/D: Stefaan Uyttendaele (L) F/E: Achille Hubert J/D: Romain Constant F/E: Mme Medard Bens J/D: Mlle Lindsay Celis (L) F/E: Alfred Arickx J/D: Cedric Parijs (L) F/E: Kristof Cossement J/D: L. Van Der Meersch (L) F/E:

CONROY 06 BEL H

BB

2.300 3.01.55 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & LISSE DK

1.18.9

2.300 3.01.58 1.18.9 BANCO DE LAHAYE 05 BEL H ALZ FROSTS INDYCAR & OSAKA V

ALIX BUGA 04 BEL F

BB

2.300 3.05.52 1.20.7 HANS-DROSSAERT & DEANNE DROSSAERT 2.300 3.06.22 NATIVE BROOKIE & NINA CANDOR 1.21.0

VASCO BROOKIE 03 BEL H BF ASPIRANT VILLA 04 BEL H BBF QUE STORIA JET 04 SWE F BB

2.300 3.07.55 1.21.5 BOLETS ASPIRANT & HEAVEN CAN WAIT 2.300 SCARLET KNIGHT & MY HISTORY JET

D (6)

KUURNE

26/12/2010 - 14 u/h 00 (Drafwedrennen Kuurne)

Weging/Pesage:Paul Talpe - Aankomst/Arrivée:Christiaan De Wachter - Starter:Marc Martens - Veearts/Vétérinaire: Koerscommissarissen/Commissaires des courses:Roland Foulon - Joseph Scevenels - Christiaan De Wachter - Piste / Terrain:Kleverig/Collant

1) PR. POLLY DE LEUK - 1.035 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- BEL ...CLASSE-C - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 2.950 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (7) (4) (6) (1) (3) (2) (5)

CERES SIDNEY 06 BEL F BBF CARIANA VIVANT 06 BEL F ALZ BALABAN 05 BEL H BBF

2.300 3.04.85 1.20.3 SMOLDERING PINE & FILLY OF DARBY 2.300 GANYMEDE & USTARIANA 3.04.86 1.20.3 450 225 108 72 45

2.645 J/D: Dries Devolder 90 F/E: Johan Combes 3.080 J/D: Marc Huygens 45 F/E: Ludovic Mast 1.881 1.755 2.134 1.905 1.374 J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: Jan Vanhoucke J/D: Thomas Daneau F/E: SPRL Agrigente J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: Dirk Herckens J/D: Koen Devos F/E: Guido Ceulemans J/D: Gert-Jan Decock (L) F/E: Andre De Meulenaere

E/P: Didier Defloo T/E: E/P: Kurt Vervloet T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Freddy Grisez T/E: E/P: Thomas Daneau T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Geert Cleirbaut T/E: E/P: Hugo De Weert T/E: E/P: Peter Dewulf T/E:

12/12/10 12/12/10 14/12/10 03/12/10 11/11/10 12/12/10 12/12/10

2.300 3.05.95 1.20.8 PAPARAZZY & NATHALIE DU FOSSET 2.300 3.06.25 PITTMAN & ISAORA DE BEAUFORT 1.21.0

DICTION DES ILES 07 BEL F ALZ

2.300 3.06.45 1.21.0 BOLIDE VAN'T HEREND 05 BEL M B ALLERGY & NADY DU LOMBART 2.300 3.06.95 1.21.3 VONDA HAGELSTEIN 03 BEL F BBF PARK RIDGE LOBELL & ROXET HAGELSTEIN

CRAVEL DM 06 BEL F ALZ

2.300 3.17.39 1.25.8 FROSTS INDYCAR & HISTORY D'HONTE

(05) Peter Dewulf: Andere kleuren gedragen/Porter d¿autres couleurs - P19 :30 EUR (DE00155)

2) PR. JESTIE GIRL - 920 - AT - 2800M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 4.125 1 2 3 4 5 (5) (4) (8) (7) (3)

RIVER CREEK 05 FRA F B CUPIDO BONZAI 06 BEL H B

2.800 AND ARIFANT & HIRISHKA 3.51.51 1.22.7 400 200 96 64 40

2.902

J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E:

E/P: Freddy Grisez T/E: E/P: David Standaert T/E: David Standaert E/P: Luc Sucaet T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Christian Seret T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Bart De Jonghe T/E: E/P: Louis Vanmeert T/E: E/P: Yves Langenaeken T/E: E/P: Geert Luyckx T/E: Lieven Cannaert

12/12/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 19/11/10 12/12/10 16/06/08 13/11/10 21/11/10

2.800 3.51.62 1.22.7 NATIVE BROOKIE & KELLY KASTERMAN

2.325 J/D: Frank Standaert 80 F/E: Stal Bonzai 4.160 J/D: Gert Sucaet (L) 40 F/E: Luc Sucaet 3.189 1.076 900 J/D: Marc Huygens F/E: Stal Eyensluis "E" J/D: Carlos De Soete F/E: J/D: Bart Beullens F/E:

2.800 3.51.89 1.22.8 CASTOR ACTION SL 06 BEL H BF JOHNNIE WALKER N & VENE ACTION

CON DIOS "E" 06 BEL H B

2.800 3.53.24 BUZZ SAW & LUNE DU LOMBART

1.23.3

2.800 3.53.49 1.23.4 RAMBO DU QUESNE 05 FRA H B BACCARAT DU PONT & DIVINE DU QUESNE

D (2) NP (1) R (6)

QUELLE UP 04 FRA F N SISSI D'ANDAIN 06 FRA F B RED JAGGER 05 FRA M ALZ

2.800 DERBY DU GITE & ELISE DU LYS 2.800 FORTUNA FANT & LISE D'ANDAIN 2.800 LAETENTER DIEM & GELINE DU MONCEL

0 J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: 2.859 J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E:

(02) Bart Beullens: Doorrijden na uitsluiting/Pas retiré après etre distancé. - P48 :60 EUR (BE02284) (02) Louis Vanmeert: Andere kleuren gedragen/Porter d¿autres couleurs - P19 :30 EUR (VA09444) (02) Louis Vanmeert: Vaccinaties niet in order/Vaccination pas en ordre - P90 :30 EUR (VA09444)

34

01.indd 34

12/01/11 16:18:07

3) PR. CHALLENGE "BEKER DER LEERLINGEN" - 805 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 11.500 1 2 3 4 5 (1) (6) (4) (7) (8)

2.300 3.07.87 1.21.7 QUARTZ DE MUIDORGE 04 FRA M B KLEYTON & GIDYLE DES BOIS 2.300 3.08.12 1.21.8 VANINA DES CHARMES 03 BEL F BB ANDERS CROWN & MOIRA VIVANT 350 175 84 56 35

9.057

J/D: Gert Sucaet (L) F/E:

E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Gerald Van Pollaert T/E: E/P: Christ Deltour T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Mark De Smet T/E: E/P: Christof Hoeck T/E: E/P: Steven Rogiers T/E: E/P: Pieter Decock T/E: E/P: Kristof Cossement T/E:

21/12/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 28/11/10 28/11/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 03/10/10

10.822 J/D: Gregory Celis (L) 70 F/E: Andre Magerat 10.258 J/D: Stijn Fossaert (L) 35 F/E: Mme Jozef Peeters 10.928 11.107 8.944 9.792 10.389 J/D: Evert Vandermassen (LJ) F/E: Gerard De Gheest J/D: L. Van Der Meersch (L) F/E: J/D: Steven Rogiers (LJ) F/E: Luc De Weer J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) F/E: J/D: Gianni Coysman (L) F/E: Euro-Trotting

ULTRA RIDGE P 02 BEL F B TROEBADOER 01 BEL H B NOUSSIAN 01 FRA H ULYSSE 02 BEL H BF ALZ

2.300 3.09.93 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & MUSTY P

1.22.6

2.300 3.12.34 1.23.6 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & MISS PREDATOR 2.300 3.12.95 1.23.9 URSULO DE CROUAY & GALAXIE GERY 2.300 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & ONDINE DU LOMBART

D (2) D (3) NP (5)

2.300 SPEED MONSTER LOVE 04 SWE M B PINE CHIP & FOOLISH PRINCESS

ARMANI TRAFO 04 BEL M BBF

2.300 NATIVE BROOKIE & PHAEDRA TRAFO

Controle doping: ULTRA RIDGE P (01) Gert Sucaet (L): Overdreven gebruik van de karwats/Emploi abusif de la cravache - P54 :25 EUR (SU00002)

4) PR. FUTEE DU BOSCAIL - 920 - AT - 1800M- AUTO- INTER. - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 20.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 (6) (7) (5) (4) (3) (2)

AMAZING BOLETS 04 BEL F BF ANN ROYALE 04 BEL F B

1.800 2.20.98 1.18.3 BOLETS ASPIRANT & FILLY OF DARBY 1.800 2.21.14 SUPER DARBY & NEW QUAMELIE R 1.18.4 400 200 96 64 40

19.420 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte 80 F/E: Johan Combes 17.464 J/D: Raf Depuydt 40 F/E: A. (Erfgen) Ragolle 17.102 15.653 15.410 13.270 10.048 J/D: Hans Van Der Pijl F/E: Jan Vanhoucke J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) F/E: Jan Vanhoucke J/D: Guy Vandeneycken F/E: J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: Willy Grijp J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: Haras Du Lombart

E/P: Stal Bolets T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Jean Dedeurwaerder T/E: E/P: Jan Vanhoucke T/E: E/P: Mlle Nancy De Bolle T/E: E/P: Guy Vandeneycken T/E: E/P: Ecurie LJ T/E: E/P: Dion Lefebvre T/E: Lieven Cannaert

21/12/10 21/12/10 19/11/10 21/12/10 21/12/10 19/09/10 12/12/10

1.800 2.22.02 1.18.9 ANASTASIA LOBELL 04 BEL F BF PAPARAZZY & JESSIE LOBELL DW

VALOIS II 03 BEL M BBF ROSEKISS 05 FRA F N

1.800 2.22.14 PAPARAZZY & GOLDEN DARBY

1.18.9

1.800 2.23.46 1.19.7 ISLERO DE BELLOUET & KISS ME DOURASIE 1.800 COM KARAT & TIMA DE VIE 2.23.61 1.19.8

BELLE PEREZ WG 05 BEL F BF

R (1)

1.800 AMELIE DU LOMBART 04 BEL F ALZ ALLERGY & MELIE DU LOMBART

5) PR. ELSIE / PMU (TRIPLET HIP. VOLGORDE + 1500 !) - 1.035 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- BEL ...CLASSE-C - T/Q/TOP5

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 (5) (9) (1) (2) (8) (4)

BOBINO BROOKIE 05 BEL M B CANYON 06 BEL H BBF

2.300 3.07.96 1.21.7 NATIVE BROOKIE & MAY LADY ORANJE 2.300 IN BLACK & LITTLE DARBY 3.08.28 1.21.8 450 225 108 72 45

675 J/D: Raf Depuydt 90 F/E: Ecurie Hollywood 715 J/D: Christophe Foucart 45 F/E: Mlle Anabelle Bruwier 108 180 476 133 45 372 112 233 95 313 80 J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E: Gerry Van Loock J/D: Frank Standaert F/E: Antoine Defruyt J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Pierre Lasseur J/D: Lieven De Wannemaeker F/E: Josef Van Den Noortgate J/D: Yvan Teerlinck F/E: Frans Degraeve J/D: Bjorn Van Ghelewe F/E: Antoine Boumon J/D: Eddy Debboudt F/E: Patrick Van Hoorebeke J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: Noel Spiesschaert J/D: Bart Beullens F/E: Hugo Buyl J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: Steven Rogiers J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: Stal Ter Klei BVBA

E/P: Ecurie Hollywood T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Christophe Foucart T/E: E/P: Christ Deltour T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Antoine Defruyt T/E: David Standaert E/P: Eddy Debboudt T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Lieven De Wannemaeker T/E: E/P: Mlle Delphine De Vriese T/E: E/P: Daniel Desmet T/E: E/P: Eddy Debboudt T/E: E/P: Mlle Manuela De Grande T/E: E/P: Louis Vanmeert T/E: E/P: Steven Rogiers T/E: E/P: Jean-Pierre Cannaert T/E: Lieven Cannaert

12/12/10 14/12/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 14/11/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 05/07/10 12/12/10 03/10/10

DYNAMIC FORCE 07 BEL F BBF CORINA D 06 BEL F BF

2.300 3.08.87 1.22.1 SMOLDERING PINE & KENYA DARBY 2.300 3.09.05 FROSTS INDYCAR & REVE DE REAL 1.22.2

2.300 3.09.07 1.22.2 COROLE DE GODREL 06 BEL F B JARDY & FORGET ME LATER

DUC MONORAIL 07 BEL H BBF 06 BEL 05 BEL F H BB B

2.300 3.09.44 MONORAIL & MA BARONNE 2.300 BUZZ SAW & OSTARA BLOC 2.300 PRAHLER & NIRISKA B 3.09.90

1.22.3 1.22.6

(10) CELLE BLOC (13) BURGUNDER (3) (6)

2.300 COMET KOETSHOEVE 06 BEL H BF FRISIAN DRAGON & JEUNESSE DE HAGEL

CORVETTE NSP 06 BEL F ALZ 05 BEL M ALZ

2.300 MT PLEASANT & LOUISE NEMROD 2.300 KAPITANO & KARYN BUITENZORG 2.300 COM FEAR & NARCISSE B 2.300 HORSE DE COTTUN & NOA

D (12) BIZOU VRIJTHOUT D (7)

CAPRICORNE II 06 BEL H B 05 BEL F B

R (11) BWANA B

35

01.indd 35

12/01/11 16:18:08

6) PR. EARLY WILLIAMS - 920 - AT - 1800M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - TRIO/QUARTO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 5.800 1 2 3 4 5 6 (8) (2) (9) (4) (1) (3)

1.800 2.21.03 1.18.3 CHARMEUSE DE CRESSY 06 BEL F B HAMILCAR BARCA & SERENADE PATROL 400 200 96 64 40

6.051 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte 80 F/E: Haras De Cressy SA 3.739 J/D: Lieven Cannaert 40 F/E: Franck Delombaerde 5.803 4.477 3.418 4.355 5.326 4.508 5.349 J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Stal Tourtereau NV J/D: Stefaan Stevens F/E: Koen Voet J/D: Gert-Jan Decock (L) F/E: Ecurie Lemaitre Eric J/D: Marc Huygens F/E: Mme Fabienne Ceulemans J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: Francis Depuydt J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: J/D: Jan Pieters F/E: Lodewijk Debaene

E/P: Roger De Wolf T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Franck Delombaerde T/E: E/P: Gerard De Gheest T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Mme Kristel Voet T/E: E/P: Pieter Decock T/E: E/P: Mlle Sabine Selderslaghs T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Stal Palace T/E: E/P: Yves Langenaeken T/E: E/P: Dion Lefebvre T/E:

10/10/10 26/11/10 21/12/10 11/11/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 14/12/10 28/11/10

BOBYSOLO 05 BEL H

B

1.800 2.21.37 NATIVE BROOKIE & KITTY STAR

1.18.5

BAD DREAMS 05 BEL H BF AMAZING POWER 04 BEL H B

1.800 2.21.88 1.18.8 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & SWEET DREAMS 1.800 TRAVOLTA & KALIE DU NIL 2.23.62 1.19.8

1.800 2.23.78 1.19.8 BALISE DU SAPTEL 05 BEL F B CAPRICCIO (F) & JUSTINE DU ROUMOIS 1.800 2.24.88 1.20.4 CONIE DU DIARBOIS 06 BEL F BB BUZZ SAW & FOLIE DE QUENTIN 1.800 BOHEMIAN SUNSET 05 BEL H BF SMOLDERING PINE & RONJA TILLY

D (6) NP (5) R (7)

REGINA POURPRE 05 FRA F ALZ

1.800 GANDERO & JOURNADE

1.800 VITAL LINDEVELD 03 BEL H BBF VICTOR LAVEC I & BEAUTY D'AUTRY

Controle doping: CHARMEUSE DE CRESSY

7) PR. DAME GRANDCHAMP (QUARTO + 110 !) - 1.035 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- BEL ...CLASSE-C - TRIO/QUARTO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 1.250 1 2 3 4 5 (6)

CAMINO EV 06 BEL H BF 07 BEL 06 BEL F H BF BBF

2.300 3.04.75 JOHNNIE WALKER N & TAX VALUE 1.20.3 450 225 108 72 45

1.450 J/D: Dries Devolder 90 F/E: Stoeterij Everaert BVBA 1.170 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte 45 F/E: Johan Combes 1.007 633 1.162 903 383 936 1.037 618 630 515 J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Haras Du Lombart J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: Haras De Cressy SA J/D: Nicki Notredame F/E: Franz Desmet J/D: Luc A Lannoo F/E: Gerald Van Pollaert J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E: Marcel Vanoverschelde J/D: Jean Melin F/E: Roger Henneman J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: NV Etoile J/D: Marc Huygens F/E: Mme Paula Busselen J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: Johan Debaene J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) F/E: Felix Cleeren

E/P: Sebastien Mathy T/E: E/P: Stal Bolets T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Stal Panima T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Nicki Notredame T/E: E/P: Paul Matthijs T/E: E/P: Stal Debussere Jozef T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Jean Melin T/E: E/P: Eddy Louchaert T/E: E/P: Mme Paula Busselen T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Yves Langenaeken T/E: E/P: Felix Cleeren T/E: Chris Mispelon

21/12/10 21/12/10 12/12/10 14/12/10 21/11/10 12/12/10 21/12/10 21/12/10 28/11/10 12/12/10 14/11/10 28/11/10

(12) DREAM BOLETS

2.300 3.05.08 1.20.4 BOLETS ASPIRANT & FILLY OF DARBY 2.300 3.05.78 1.20.7 INVIT BROLINE & MARIE DU LOMBART

(10) CEZIO DU LOMBART (2) (8)

2.300 3.05.93 1.20.8 CONQUERANT CRESSY 06 BEL M B HAMILCAR BARCA & ORIANE HOPE

DAX DE CORTA 07 BEL H BBF 06 BEL H B

2.300 3.06.37 ALIEN CHIP & FRANSE DE CORTA

1.21.0

A (11) CAPTAIN JOHN D (1) D (5) D (7) NP (3) NP (4) NP (9)

DIVA DU HAMEL 07 BEL F B

2.300 JOHNNIE WALKER N & IVOLA BROLINE 2.300 HORSE DE COTTUN & ULLA DU HAMEL

2.300 BAMBI DU PERRON 05 BEL H ALZ HOME RUN D'HONTE & NAOMI DU PERRON 2.300 BEAUTIFUL-MOON 05 BEL F B STAR TILLY & MOON IS UP

BAXKIT 05 BEL F

BBF

2.300 COM FEAR & ISIS AXKIT

2.300 BANDIET LINDEVELD 05 BEL H BB PROUD SOMOLLI & MAITRESSE 2.300 COULHAERT SLIPPER 06 BEL F B LILAS BLEU & GANGE DU NIL

TESTS/TESTEN

Q (1) Q (2)

ECLAT DE CRESSY 08 BEL M B

1.750 2.31.23 1.26.4 HAMERIKANOZ & STARRY DE CRESSY

0 J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: Haras De Cressy SA 0 J/D: Tom Verdonck F/E:

E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Kurt Reynvoet T/E: Kurt Reynvoet

1.750 2.26.97 1.23.9 SPLEEN D'AUTOMNE 06 FRA H ALZ FANION DU COQ & MAJESTAS

36

01.indd 36

12/01/11 16:18:08

KUURNE

02/01/2011 - 14 u/h 00 (Drafwedrennen Kuurne)

Weging/Pesage:Paul Talpe - Aankomst/Arrivée:Roland Foulon - Starter:Marc Martens - Veearts/Vétérinaire: Koerscommissarissen/Commissaires des courses:Roland Foulon - Mme Gina Bex - Joseph Scevenels - Piste / Terrain:Goed/Bon

1) PR. BELLE FLEUR TER LAGE - 840 - AT - 1800M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO

4 j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 600 1 2 3 4 5 D D (4) (5) (7) (1) (2) (3) (6)

DANTON T 07 BEL H BBF

1.800 2.25.54 1.20.8 HANS-DROSSAERT & GARCE DU LOMBART 1.21.8 350 175 84 56 35

602 J/D: Gregory Celis (L) 70 F/E: Julien Laureys 627 J/D: Carlos De Soete 35 F/E: August Heylen 84 J/D: Luc A Lannoo 21 F/E: Jan Verkest 56 J/D: Raf Depuydt 14 F/E: Guido Dobbels 35 0 471 J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: Ecurie Marpy J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Emiel Neyt J/D: Stefaan Stevens F/E: Stephane Cordier

E/P: Mlle Natasja Belmans T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Jacques Hoorne T/E: E/P: Ecurie Palma T/E: E/P: Willy Popelier T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Ecurie Marpy T/E: E/P: Ronny Bracke T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Stal Veerlehoeve T/E:

12/12/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 28/11/10 21/11/10 12/12/10 03/12/10

1.800 2.27.22 DOLLY ZWARTLAND 07 BEL F BBF NEXT MIC & NO FINGERPRINTS

DI VICTORY JV 07 BEL F B DEAR NOBLE DM 07 BEL F B DOILILY MARPY 07 BEL F BF

1.800 2.28.42 1.22.4 ANDERS CROWN & VICTORY SUNSHINE 1.800 2.33.03 1.25.0 HORSE DE COTTUN & NOBLE SIDA DM 1.800 ALIEN CHIP & SPICY GIRL 2.34.61 1.25.9

1.800 DUCHESSE WALKER N 07 BEL F B ANDERS CROWN & ATAS ANNIE 1.800 DAWSON DE CORMON 07 BEL F B IN LOVE WITH YOU & PASCALE DE CORMON

2) PR. LECTEUR - 840 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 1.600 1 2 3 4 5 6 D (2) (1) (5) (4) (3) (6) (7)

BOBINO BROOKIE 05 BEL M B

2.300 3.05.85 1.20.8 NATIVE BROOKIE & MAY LADY ORANJE 1.20.9 1.21.0 350 175 84 56 35

1.025 J/D: Raf Depuydt 70 F/E: Ecurie Hollywood 651 J/D: Kristof Depuydt 35 F/E: Pierre Lasseur 1.534 J/D: Dries Devolder 21 F/E: Stoeterij Everaert BVBA 1.286 J/D: Marc Huygens 14 F/E: Jean Pol Segaert 938 372 715 J/D: Luc A Lannoo F/E: Gerald Van Pollaert J/D: Bjorn Van Ghelewe F/E: Antoine Boumon J/D: Christophe Foucart F/E: Mlle Anabelle Bruwier

E/P: Ecurie Hollywood T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Eddy Debboudt T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Sebastien Mathy T/E: E/P: Emiel Van Den Bosch T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Paul Matthijs T/E: E/P: Daniel Desmet T/E: E/P: Christophe Foucart T/E:

26/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10 03/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10

2.300 3.06.10 COROLE DE GODREL 06 BEL F B JARDY & FORGET ME LATER

CAMINO EV 06 BEL H BF DALIKA 07 BEL F N

2.300 3.06.30 JOHNNIE WALKER N & TAX VALUE

2.300 3.06.31 1.21.0 SMOLDERING PINE & SIBEL D'AMOUR 2.300 3.09.97 1.22.6 JOHNNIE WALKER N & IVOLA BROLINE 2.300 PRAHLER & NIRISKA B 2.300 IN BLACK & LITTLE DARBY 3.10.15 1.22.7

CAPTAIN JOHN 06 BEL H B BURGUNDER 05 BEL H B CANYON 06 BEL H BBF

3) PR. VAN L'EXPRESS - 840 - AT - 1800M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 2.900 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (6) (7) (2) (4) (3) (5) (1)

CERES SIDNEY 06 BEL F BBF BALABAN 05 BEL H BBF

1.800 2.22.77 1.19.3 SMOLDERING PINE & FILLY OF DARBY 1.800 2.23.25 1.19.6 PAPARAZZY & NATHALIE DU FOSSET 350 175 84 56 35

2.995 J/D: Dries Devolder 70 F/E: Johan Combes 2.056 J/D: Sebastien Grisez 35 F/E: Jan Vanhoucke 1.989 J/D: Koen Devos 21 F/E: Guido Ceulemans 2.190 J/D: Marc Huygens 14 F/E: Dirk Herckens 2.057 2.180 936 J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: Henri De Wolf J/D: Alexander Sys F/E: Mme Gerard Sijs J/D: Jean Melin F/E: Roger Henneman

E/P: Didier Defloo T/E: E/P: Freddy Grisez T/E: E/P: Hugo De Weert T/E: E/P: Geert Cleirbaut T/E: E/P: Henri De Wolf T/E: Lieven Cannaert E/P: Mme Gerard Sijs T/E: E/P: Jean Melin T/E:

26/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10 12/12/10 12/12/10 26/12/10

1.800 2.23.43 1.19.7 VONDA HAGELSTEIN 03 BEL F BBF PARK RIDGE LOBELL & ROXET HAGELSTEIN 1.800 2.23.53 BOLIDE VAN'T HEREND 05 BEL M B ALLERGY & NADY DU LOMBART 1.19.7

BITOSSI LOBELL 05 BEL M BF VEGE BYEBYE 03 BEL H B

1.800 2.23.67 1.19.8 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & HORTENSIA EV 1.800 RICE BOWL & KALISE B 2.24.49 1.20.2

1.800 2.28.31 1.22.4 BAMBI DU PERRON 05 BEL H ALZ HOME RUN D'HONTE & NAOMI DU PERRON

(02) Koen Devos: Ongeoorloofd aansporen van zijn paard/Avoir sollicité exagéremment son cheval - P55 :60 EUR (DE00802) (05) Alexander Sys: Ongeoorloofd aansporen van zijn paard/Avoir sollicité exagéremment son cheval - P55 :60 EUR (SY00001) (07) Sebastien Grisez: Niet innemen plaats achter de startauto/Pas à sa place derrière l'autostart - P31 :35 EUR (GR00008)

4) PR. PUCE DU CLOCHER - 960 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 9.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 (5) (3) (6) (1) (4) (2)

BAHIRA SIDNEY 05 BEL F B

2.300 3.05.37 1.20.6 DAHIR DE PRELONG & SUPREME SIDNEY 1.20.6 400 200 96 64 40

8.384 J/D: Marc Huygens 80 F/E: Agro NV 7.281 J/D: Stefaan Uyttendaele (L) 40 F/E: Achille Hubert 8.375 J/D: Bjorn Van Ghelewe 24 F/E: Erik Pollentier 6.109 J/D: Geoffrey Lermusiaux 16 F/E: Mme Medard Bens 7.659 6.409 8.944 J/D: Gregory Celis (L) F/E: Alfred Arickx J/D: Frank Standaert F/E: Stal Eyensluis "E" J/D: Steven Rogiers (LJ) F/E: Luc De Weer

E/P: Ferdinand Smets T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Philip Uyttendaele T/E: E/P: Koen Phlypo T/E: E/P: Geoffrey Lermusiaux T/E: E/P: Mikael Dumarquez T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: David Standaert T/E: David Standaert E/P: Steven Rogiers T/E:

21/11/10 21/12/10 12/12/10 21/12/10 21/12/10 12/12/10 26/12/10

2.300 3.05.37 BANCO DE LAHAYE 05 BEL H ALZ FROSTS INDYCAR & OSAKA V

BLESI DON BOSCO 05 BEL F B ALIX BUGA 04 BEL F BB

2.300 3.05.60 1.20.7 HORSE DE COTTUN & MALVINA DES RONDES 2.300 3.06.04 1.20.9 HANS-DROSSAERT & DEANNE DROSSAERT 2.300 3.06.31 NATIVE BROOKIE & NINA CANDOR 1.21.0 1.21.0

VASCO BROOKIE 03 BEL H BF

2.300 3.06.41 BARBIE RAINBOW "E" 05 BEL F BF SABI DICKS & BARBIE RAINBOW

NP (7)

ULYSSE 02 BEL

H

ALZ

2.300 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & ONDINE DU LOMBART

(01) Geoffrey Lermusiaux: Overdreven gebruik van de karwats/Emploi abusif de la cravache - P54 :25 EUR (LE00004) (02) Frank Standaert: Overdreven gebruik van de karwats/Emploi abusif de la cravache - P54 :25 EUR (ST00334) (03) Stefaan Uyttendaele (L): Overdreven gebruik van de karwats/Emploi abusif de la cravache - P54 :25 EUR (UY00001) (03) Stefaan Uyttendaele (L): Slaan met de teugels in één hand/Cravaché en tenant les rênes d'une main - P56 :60 EUR (UY00001) (04) Gregory Celis (L): Overdreven gebruik van de karwats/Emploi abusif de la cravache - P54 :25 EUR (CE00002) (06) Koen Phlypo: Andere kleuren gedragen/Porter d¿autres couleurs - P19 :30 EUR (PH00007)

37

01.indd 37

12/01/11 16:18:08

5) PR. NATHAN DU LOMBART / PMU (TRIPLET HIP. VOLGORDE + 1565 !) - 960 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - T/Q/

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 4.500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (5) (6) (8)

2.300 3.07.23 1.21.4 BALDUR KOETSHOEVE 05 BEL M BF VICTOR LAVEC I & MISS DES PAPILLONS 400 200 96 64 40

4.064 J/D: Kristof Depuydt 80 F/E: Patrick Van Hoorebeke 3.939 J/D: Bjorn Van Ghelewe 40 F/E: Franck Delombaerde 4.311 64 J/D: Gert Sucaet (L) F/E: J/D: Danny Dewulf F/E:

E/P: Eddy Debboudt T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Franck Delombaerde T/E: E/P: Nico Van Overbeke T/E: E/P: Luc De Wael T/E: Dirk Govaert E/P: Kristof Depuydt T/E: E/P: Mme Kristel Voet T/E: E/P: Dirk Meulebrouck T/E: E/P: Kurt Reynvoet T/E: E/P: Geert Luyckx T/E: Lieven Cannaert E/P: Freddy Grisez T/E: E/P: Kurt Vervloet T/E: Marc Huygens

12/12/10 26/12/10 21/11/10 12/12/10 21/12/10 26/12/10 28/11/10 26/12/10 21/11/10 26/12/10 12/12/10

BOBYSOLO 05 BEL H

B

2.300 3.07.25 NATIVE BROOKIE & KITTY STAR 2.300 GANYMEDE & ISLA BONITA 3.07.43

1.21.4 1.21.5 1.22.1 1.22.5 1.22.7

QUITO DU LOISIR 04 FRA H B 06 FRA F ALZ

(11) SARAH DE LA VALLEE (4)

BONAVENTURE 05 BEL M B 04 BEL H B

2.300 3.08.98 KAPITANO & INDIAN QUEEN 2.300 I AM THE BEST & RETI 2.300 TRAVOLTA & KALIE DU NIL 3.09.75 3.10.28

3.691 J/D: Jan Pieters 24 F/E: Norbert Janssens 4.477 4.430 J/D: Stefaan Stevens F/E: Koen Voet J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: Stal Bolets

(10) AMAZING POWER (9)

BLANCHE BOLETS 05 BEL F B

2.300 3.11.60 1.23.3 BOLETS ASPIRANT & NICATIE LOBELL VDS

D (1) D (2) D (3) D (7)

2.300 SPLEEN D'AUTOMNE 06 FRA H ALZ FANION DU COQ & MAJESTAS

0 J/D: Tom Verdonck F/E: 2.859 2.902 4.032 J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: J/D: Marc Huygens F/E: Ludovic Mast

RED JAGGER 05 FRA M ALZ RIVER CREEK 05 FRA F B CHARGE VIVANT 06 BEL H BB

2.300 LAETENTER DIEM & GELINE DU MONCEL 2.300 AND ARIFANT & HIRISHKA 2.300 GANYMEDE & CHARGERETTE

Controle doping: BOBYSOLO

6) PR. UNIO - 960 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- INTER. - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 15.000 1 2 3 4 5 (7) (5) (3) (4) (6)

BYBLOS 05 BEL M B

2.300 3.02.94 1.19.5 HAND DU VIVIER & MARE AU DIABLE 400 200 96 64 40

12.794 J/D: Geert Lannoo 80 F/E: Lieven Lannoo 11.286 J/D: Jan Pieters 40 F/E: Haras Du Lombart 10.144 J/D: Lieven Cannaert 24 F/E: Haras Du Lombart 10.992 J/D: Marnix De Groote 16 F/E: Gerard De Gheest 11.147 9.792 9.108 J/D: Christof Hoeck F/E: J/D: Gert-Jan Decock (L) F/E: J/D: Marc Huygens F/E: Emiel Van Den Bosch

E/P: Pascal Van Der Rasieren T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Johan Vancanneyt T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Dion Lefebvre T/E: Lieven Cannaert E/P: Mark De Smet T/E: E/P: Christof Hoeck T/E: E/P: Pieter Decock T/E: E/P: Emiel Van Den Bosch T/E: Marc Huygens

12/12/10 03/12/10 12/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10 12/12/10

2.300 3.03.20 1.19.7 BLUE DU LOMBART 05 BEL H BB ALLERGY & MANON DU PONTHIEU 2.300 3.03.52 1.19.8 AMELIE DU LOMBART 04 BEL F ALZ ALLERGY & MELIE DU LOMBART

TROEBADOER 01 BEL H B NOUSSIAN 01 FRA H BF

2.300 3.04.11 1.20.0 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & MISS PREDATOR 2.300 3.05.21 1.20.5 URSULO DE CROUAY & GALAXIE GERY

A (2) D (1)

2.300 SPEED MONSTER LOVE 04 SWE M B PINE CHIP & FOOLISH PRINCESS

AWARD 04 BEL

M BBF

2.300 I AM THE BEST & ALVHAGA LOOK

7) PR. HERON DU BOSCAIL - 840 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO/QUARTO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 400 1 2 3 4 5 6 (7) (4) (6)

CAPRICORNE II 06 BEL H B DUC MONORAIL 07 BEL H BBF CORVETTE NSP 06 BEL F ALZ 05 BEL F B

2.300 COM FEAR & NARCISSE B 3.09.12 1.22.2 1.22.7 1.23.4 1.23.4 350 175 84 56 35

663 J/D: Steven Rogiers (LJ) 70 F/E: Steven Rogiers 308 J/D: Lieven De Wannemaeker 35 F/E: Josef Van Den Noortgate 317 J/D: Sebastien Grisez 21 F/E: Noel Spiesschaert 136 J/D: Lieven Cannaert 14 F/E: Stal Ter Klei BVBA 418 95 J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E: Marcel Vanoverschelde J/D: Stefaan Stevens F/E: Hugo Buyl

E/P: Steven Rogiers T/E: E/P: Lieven De Wannemaeker T/E: E/P: Mlle Manuela De Grande T/E: E/P: Jean-Pierre Cannaert T/E: Lieven Cannaert E/P: Stal Debussere Jozef T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Louis Vanmeert T/E: E/P: Marc Grammens T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Mme Chantal Ghekiere T/E: E/P: Eddy Debboudt T/E: E/P: Antoine Defruyt T/E: David Standaert E/P: Mlle Delphine De Vriese T/E:

26/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10 03/10/10 26/12/10 26/12/10 21/11/10 12/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10

2.300 3.10.16 MONORAIL & MA BARONNE 2.300 3.11.89 MT PLEASANT & LOUISE NEMROD 2.300 HORSE DE COTTUN & NOA 3.11.95

(10) BWANA B (8)

DIVA DU HAMEL 07 BEL F B 05 BEL M ALZ BF B

2.300 3.15.51 1.25.0 HORSE DE COTTUN & ULLA DU HAMEL 2.300 3.20.66 KAPITANO & KARYN BUITENZORG 2.300 SUPER DARBY & JESSICA DW 2.300 JAG DE BELLOUET & GREDINE 1.27.2

(11) BIZOU VRIJTHOUT

CISSE GM 06 BEL H BIJOU 05 BEL F

D (1) D (2) D (3) D (5) D (9)

0 J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Marc Grammens 45 112 180 45 J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) F/E: Mme Chantal Ghekiere J/D: Eddy Debboudt F/E: Patrick Van Hoorebeke J/D: Frank Standaert F/E: Antoine Defruyt J/D: Bjorn Van Ghelewe F/E: Frans Degraeve

2.300 COMET KOETSHOEVE 06 BEL H BF FRISIAN DRAGON & JEUNESSE DE HAGEL

CORINA D 06 BEL F

BF

2.300 FROSTS INDYCAR & REVE DE REAL 2.300 BUZZ SAW & OSTARA BLOC

CELLE BLOC 06 BEL F BB

(11) Louis Vanmeert: Andere kleuren gedragen/Porter d¿autres couleurs - P19 :30 EUR (VA09444)

TESTS/TESTEN

Q (1)

TISSETA 07 FRA F

B

1.750 GERBO LETS & NISSETTA

2.24.12

1.22.3

0 J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E:

E/P: Ecurie Marpy T/E: Ecurie Marpy

38

01.indd 38

12/01/11 16:18:09

MONS

04/01/2011 - 16 u/h 30 (Hippodrome de Wallonie à Mons)

Weging/Pesage:Henri Kumpen - Aankomst/Arrivée:Alain Goethals - Starter:Marc Martens - Veearts/Vétérinaire:David Van Dooren Koerscommissarissen/Commissaires des courses:Roland Foulon - Michel Bouchez - Norbert Martens - Alain Goethals Piste / Terrain:Goed/Bon

1) PR. BLUE DREAM / WWW.EUROTIERCE.BE (TIERCE ORDRE + 3027 ) - 5.280 - AT - 1750M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - T/Q/

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 12.250 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 0 (12) COLIBRI DE CRESSY

06 BEL F BBF B B

1.750 2.14.61 1.16.9 FROSTS INDYCAR & NICE DE CRESSY 1.750 2.15.44 LOVE YOU & JOLIE CHERIE DL 1.750 2.15.64 JOHNNIE WALKER N & ONDINA 1.17.4 1.17.5 2.200 1.100 528 352 220

12.341 J/D: Sebastien Grisez 440 F/E: Haras De Cressy SA 11.719 J/D: Marc Huygens 220 F/E: Daniel Lorge 8.344 J/D: Geoffrey Lermusiaux 132 F/E: Noel Robert 10.799 J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E:

E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Daniel Lorge T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Johan Vanderidt T/E: E/P: POHC Racing T/E: E/P: Stal Noble BVBA T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Gerard De Gheest T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Maurice Lambaerts T/E: E/P: Johan Vanderidt T/E: E/P: Christ Deltour T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Bart De Jonghe T/E: E/P: Dries Kumpen T/E: E/P: Joel Van Den Bossche T/E: E/P: Mlle Roxane Gemene T/E: E/P: Maurits Verhoeven T/E:

03/12/10 03/12/10 12/12/10 03/12/10 03/12/10 12/12/10 19/11/10 12/12/10 26/12/10 12/12/10 14/12/10 16/08/10 21/12/10 26/11/10

(4)

CHERIE DL 06 BEL F 06 BEL H

(11) CASTRO V (5) (10) (8) (3)

1.750 2.15.71 1.17.5 DUKE OF DIAMOND 02 DEU H B DIAMOND WAY & QUICK BLOOMING 1.750 2.16.12 1.17.8 BRAVO MAGDALON 05 BEL M B NATIVE BROOKIE & DJERBA MAGDALON

9.879 J/D: Jan Pieters 88 F/E: Stal Noble BVBA 11.144 11.638 9.685 10.258 12.183 8.570 11.980 10.540 11.952 J/D: Gregory Celis (L) F/E: Gerard De Gheest J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: Egidius Reynders J/D: Stefaan Stevens F/E: Carlos Verbeke J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E: Mme Jozef Peeters J/D: Carlos De Soete F/E: D.S.M. Trotting J/D: Dries Kumpen F/E: J/D: Joel Van Den Bossche F/E: J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Johan Peeters J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: Maurits Verhoeven

VALUTA II 03 BEL F

B

1.750 2.16.22 BIESOLO & KOES-KOES-LADY

1.17.8

AGADIR SPITS 04 BEL M B 04 BEL 02 BEL H F BF B ALZ

1.750 2.16.38 1.17.9 DAHIR DE PRELONG & NEW PASSION SPITS 1.750 INVIT BROLINE & MOTION SICKNESS 1.750 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & MUSTY P 1.750 CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE & NAMOUNA

(13) ARAFAT EXPRESS (14) ULTRA RIDGE P (2) (9)

VA BENE 03 BEL H

1.750 ROSAKA DE MORMAL 05 FRA F ALZ IPSON DE MORMAL & RIAD DU CADRAN 1.750 TIDALIUM PENEME 07 FRA M ALZ BLUE EYES AMERICA & GAIA D'ARMANVILLE

D (1) D (6) D (7)

CONROY 06 BEL H

BB

1.750 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & LISSE DK

1.750 BUENA VISTA LOBELL 05 BEL F B SAMMY LOBELL & JUSTINE LOBELL

Controle doping: COLIBRI DE CRESSY

2) PR. BACCARAT DU PONT (TF) (femelles) - 6.000 - AT - 2300M- AUTO - TRIO

4 j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 5.500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 (8) (5)

THALIE OF FAIRY 07 FRA F B TIRVANNA 07 FRA F 07 FRA( F ) TZARA 07 FRA F BF BBF B

2.300 3.08.01 LOVE YOU & KATY OUL DADA 2.300 PODOSIS & GARANCIERES 3.09.92 1.21.7 1.22.6 2.500 1.250 600 400 250

2.920 2.500

J/D: Christophe Martens F/E: J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E:

E/P: Ecurie De la Fée T/E: Vincent Martens E/P: Kurt Reynvoet T/E: E/P: Guy Vermeulen T/E: E/P: Bvba Ceke Farm T/E: Vincent Martens E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Marius Jr Cubat T/E: E/P: Victor Swimberghe T/E: Christophe Martens E/P: Ecurie de Cambron T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Christiaen Lahoche T/E: Frank Chartier E/P: Albert Dehaene T/E: E/P: Mme Ann Decraene T/E: E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Freddy Verplancken T/E: E/P: Mlle Marina Belien T/E: Ludo Laenen E/P: Carry Chaineux T/E: Carry Chaineux

28/06/10 21/12/10 14/11/10 22/11/10 26/11/10 01/08/10 01/12/09 23/11/10 29/11/10 21/12/10 21/12/10 21/12/10 29/11/10 21/12/10 21/12/10

(13) TJOEPKE (10) (9) (4)

2.300 3.10.01 1.22.6 IBIS DU TAJ & GERVAISE DE LA HEM 2.300 DEFI D'AUNOU & KANE 2.300 FRIPON ROSE & ELNA ROSE 3.11.65 3.11.95 1.23.3 1.23.4

600 J/D: Kristof Depuydt 500 F/E: Guy Vermeulen 400 250 1.390 J/D: Erik Van Capellen F/E: J/D: Geoffrey Lermusiaux F/E: J/D: Carlos De Soete F/E:

TELNA ROSE 07 FRA F N TZARA GEC 07 FRA F ALZ 07 FRA 07 FRA F F B ALZ

2.300 3.12.11 1.23.5 KASTING D'URZY & ELISA DE BEAUFORT 2.300 3.14.15 1.24.4 BUVETIER D'AUNOU & FORMULE SPORT 2.300 OFFSHORE DREAM & EN FLAMME 2.300 NIKY & JENNY STAR 2.300 HORSE DE COTTUN & MAGGY DE CODIERE 2.300 CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE & NANCY DES BRISANTS 2.300 ECLAIR DE VANDEL & FUTEE DE KROY 2.300 KLEYTON & DIXIE DE MENERVAL

(14) TICOLA WILLIAMS

0 J/D: Vincent Martens F/E: 0 J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E: 690 J/D: Frank Chartier F/E:

(12) TSARINE DE CAMBRON

TROIKA STAR 07 FRA F B 07 FRA( F B ) TIP TOP GIRL 07 FRA F B TAVERNE 07 FRA( F B ) TYPHAROVA 07 FRA F B

D (1)

D (11) TORKA D (15) D (2) D (3) D (6) D (7)

0 J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: Stal Van Eeckhoute N&N 130 2.030 2.060 510 840 J/D: Tom Verdonck F/E: J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: Freddy Grisez J/D: Nico Dhaenens F/E: J/D: Ludo Laenen F/E: J/D: David Lefevre F/E:

2.300 TORNADE DU COUDOU 07 FRA F ALZ JAIN DE BEVAL & FIFA D'OMER

TOOTSIE DU GEER 07 FRA F ALZ

2.300 HULK DES CHAMPS & GENESE DE VRIE

Controle doping: THALIE OF FAIRY (06) Ludo Laenen: Heen en weer rijden tijdens een fout/Avoir zigzagué pendant la faute - P38 :35 EUR (LA00111)

39

01.indd 39

12/01/11 16:18:09

3) PR. BUVETIER D'AUNOU - 5.280 - AT - 2800M- AUTO- INTER. - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 39.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 (8) (5) (9) (1) (4) (6)

BEAUJOLAIS 05 BEL H B ULTRA VITE (B) 02 BEL M B ANN ROYALE 04 BEL F B THRISTA BELLE S 01 BEL F ALZ CIRCUS BROLIN 06 BEL H B

2.800 3.42.42 NATIVE BROOKIE & LYSA GORA 2.800 GOBERNADOR & GREDINE 3.43.11 1.19.4 1.19.7 1.19.7 1.19.7 2.200 1.100 528 352 220

32.187 J/D: Luc Jacobs 440 F/E: Marcel Terryn 32.531 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte 220 F/E: Mme Chantal Ghekiere 17.992 J/D: Raf Depuydt 132 F/E: A. (Erfgen) Ragolle 28.043 J/D: Marc Huygens 88 F/E: Robert Smeets 37.071 27.140 27.125 25.130 28.267 J/D: Jan Pieters F/E: Stal Lynn N.V. J/D: Franck Jean F/E: J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: Ecurie Baraka J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E:

E/P: Dave Molin T/E: E/P: Mme Chantal Ghekiere T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Jean Dedeurwaerder T/E: E/P: Robert Smeets T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Stal Lynn N.V. T/E: E/P: Franck Jean T/E: Franck Jean E/P: Marc Glorieux T/E: Lieven Cannaert E/P: Louis Fontes De Aguiar T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Stal Debussere Jozef T/E: Hein Van Den Hende

26/11/10 14/12/10 26/12/10 03/12/10 14/12/10 19/09/10 03/12/10 31/05/10 03/12/10

2.800 3.43.26 SUPER DARBY & NEW QUAMELIE R 2.800 3.43.29 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & FURABELLE

2.800 3.44.45 1.20.1 JOHNNIE WALKER N & PANDORA BROLIN

2.800 3.48.22 1.21.5 QUESTO DANOVER 04 FRA H B BLUE DREAM & IATKA DE PITZ

A (2) D (3) D (7)

SILVER STARWAY 00 BEL H B

2.800 VIKING'S WAY & KIVINE QUENOTTE

2.800 QUELLE FEE BOREALE 04 FRA F B GOETMALS WOOD & CLARTE BOREALE

LAPSUS DE MIE 99 FRA H B

2.800 DERBY DU CHATELET & ULLA DU HAMEL

Controle doping: BEAUJOLAIS (04) Jan Pieters: Niet innemen plaats achter de startauto/Pas à sa place derrière l'autostart - P31 :35 EUR (PI00007) (09) Raf Depuydt: Ongeoorloofd aansporen van zijn paard/Avoir sollicité exagéremment son cheval - P55 :60 EUR (DE00027)

4) PR. BIESOLO (TF) (entiers & hongres) (TRIO + 569 !) - 6.000 - AT - 2300M- AUTO - TRIO

4 j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 5.500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 (5) (8)

TIKY TONIQUE 07 FRA M B

2.300 NIKY & JODIE SCARDRIE 3.04.60 1.20.3 2.500 1.250 600 400 250

5.800 5.600

J/D: Dries Devolder F/E: J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E:

E/P: Mlle Armelle Luttun T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Freddy Demuynck T/E: E/P: Winner NV T/E: Jozef Vets E/P: Luc Moors T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: S.A. Socogestion T/E: Christophe Martens E/P: Ecurie Niss T/E: E/P: Yannick Desmet T/E: E/P: Willy Bekaert T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Luciaan De Clercq T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Patrick Van Hoorebeke T/E: E/P: Yannick Desmet T/E: E/P: Marcel Bouchez T/E: Marcel Bouchez E/P: Mme Tania Bonte T/E: Henk A.J. Grift E/P: Dirk Leliaert T/E: Chris Mispelon E/P: Gerard Nivelet T/E: Gerard Nivelet E/P: Ecurie Olmenhof T/E: Christophe Martens

14/12/10 18/10/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 21/12/10 04/10/10 18/10/10 14/12/10 16/08/10 14/12/10 29/11/10 21/12/10 05/12/10 10/08/10 22/11/10

2.300 3.04.72 1.20.3 TAMARIS BERCEUR 07 FRA M ALZ JAM PRIDEM & KINESIE BERCEUSE

(10) TIPTRONIC WINNER (7) (9)

07 FRA( M B ) 2.300 3.05.64 1.20.7 TARASS D'HARCHIES 07 FRA M ALZ TARASS BOULBA & IN JOY DU BOURG TAMARIN 07 FRA H 07 FRA

2.300 3.05.71 1.20.7 1.21.0 1.21.2

2.300 3.05.33 GINGER SOMOLLI & INFANTE TEJY

1.20.6

600 J/D: Nico Dhaenens 500 F/E: Winner NV 2.040 250 600 J/D: Guido Laureys F/E: J/D: Vincent Martens F/E: J/D: Erik Van Capellen F/E:

B

BIESOLO & GRETA

(13) TITUS DE MESANGY

M B B

2.300 3.06.33 GANYMEDE & IXIA DE MESANGY 2.300 CHAILLOT & HURIKA 3.06.75

(12) (1)

TASARO 07 FRA H

0 J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: 3.630 J/D: Geert Lannoo F/E:

TROT BERNAY 07 FRA M ALZ 07 FRA 07 FRA 07 FRA M N H BF

2.300 LIKABLE RIVER & KATLINE HIGHLAND 2.300 MILLENIUM WOOD & LEDA D'AUTHON 2.300 MODERN JAZZ & MONIE DE GAL 2.300 KERIDO DU DONJON & MEDINE DES SART

(14) TOMBEUR FRAZEEN (15) TACARY DU PARC (16) TURF DES SARTS

M ALZ

0 J/D: Gregory Celis (L) F/E: 0 J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: 0 J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: 2.510 2.890 J/D: Guy Vandeneycken F/E: J/D: Michael Schmid F/E:

(2) (3)

2.300 THOR DE LA MOTTE 07 FRA M B DIAMANT GEDE & BULLIT

TCHIN TCHIN 07 FRA M B 07 FRA H ALZ ALZ

2.300 COKTAIL JET & JUST A NEVELE 2.300 JAM PRIDEM & FARCE DE FRABORLLY 2.300 MON BELLOUET & CANNELLE 2.300 LOVE YOU & GRIVE DE VIRE

D (11) TU ES DE CLERLANDE D (4) D (6)

TILGREY 07 FRA H

0 J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: 1.790 840 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: J/D: Christophe Martens F/E:

TWENTY 07 FRA M B

Controle doping: TIKY TONIQUE (06) Christophe Martens: Beroepsnalatigheid/Négligence professionnelle - P75 :15 EUR (MA00659) (08) Kristof Depuydt: Overdreven gebruik van de karwats/Emploi abusif de la cravache - P54 :25 EUR (DE10409) (09) Vincent Martens: Beroepsnalatigheid/Négligence professionnelle - P75 :15 EUR (MA01343) (13) Erik Van Capellen: Beroepsnalatigheid/Négligence professionnelle - P75 :15 EUR (VA05070)

40

01.indd 40

12/01/11 16:18:09

5) PR. BON CONSEIL - 5.280 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- INTER. - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 24.500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (13) AMAZING BOLETS

04 BEL 02 BEL F H BF B

2.300 2.59.72 1.18.1 BOLETS ASPIRANT & FILLY OF DARBY 2.300 2.59.95 JOHNNIE WALKER N & J'EL PASO 1.18.2 2.200 1.100 528 352 220

21.620 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte 440 F/E: Johan Combes 16.942 J/D: Christophe Martens 220 F/E: Jos Sweert 20.678 J/D: Gregory Celis (L) 132 F/E: Martin Schepens 22.356 J/D: Gunther Loix 88 F/E: Erik David 24.063 19.337 20.623 23.945 17.708 19.678 21.597 21.340 23.180 J/D: Piet Van Pollaert F/E: Jean Ernotte J/D: Carlos De Soete F/E: J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E: J/D: Guido Laureys F/E: J/D: Dirk Rotty F/E: Georges Depoorter J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: J/D: Gert Sucaet (L) F/E: Mme Michiel Hostens J/D: M. Bjorklund F/E: J/D: Marc Van Keymeulen F/E:

E/P: Stal Bolets T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Jos Sweert T/E: E/P: Matic V.O.F. T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Thomas Daneau T/E: E/P: Gerald Van Pollaert T/E: E/P: Marius Jr Cubat T/E: E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Ecurie Mixo T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Georges Depoorter T/E: E/P: Luc Van Der Meersch T/E: E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: NV Etoile T/E: Robert Bergh E/P: Marc Van Keymeulen T/E:

26/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 19/11/10 03/12/10 03/12/10 14/12/10 26/11/10 21/12/10 14/12/10 03/12/10 17/10/10

(11) ULPASO WALKER J (5) (8) (6)

ANTONIO LOBELL 04 BEL M B VAINQUEUR 03 BEL H B SYBON D'ERPION 00 BEL H B 04 FRA H B

2.300 3.00.05 1.18.3 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & KLEIN SCHEEPKEN 2.300 3.00.22 STAR TILLY & ROSY EXPRESS 1.18.3

2.300 3.00.71 1.18.6 INVIT BROLINE & FUTEE DU BOSCAIL 2.300 GAI BRILLANT & DRAMA 3.01.05 1.18.7

(12) QUACTUS LA BASSEE (2)

2.300 3.01.69 1.19.0 QUEIROS DE NANCRAS 04 FRA H ALZ HAUBAN DE RETZ & FEE DE LA RIVE

A (1) 0 (9)

TRASGO MIXO 07 ESP M B

2.300 SAN PELLEGRINO & HORNBY NICOLE

2.300 BRITT TEN DOORN 05 BEL F B HORSE DE COTTUN & PAT TEN DOORN

D (10) PALM STREET

03 SWE F BB

2.300 PEARSALL HANOVER & MAIN STREET 2.300 NATIVE BROOKIE & HELEEN EXPRESS 2.300 BACCARAT DU PONT & KHEMIS 2.300 MON BELLOUET & KOUGA JOSSELYN

D (3) D (4) D (7)

VLEDSY TWO 03 BEL H BBF QUEMOS 06 FRA H B

RAINBOW REYOR 05 FRA H B

Controle doping: AMAZING BOLETS (05) Gregory Celis (L): Verwittiging voor manier van rijden/Avertissement pour sa façon de driver - P78 :15 EUR (CE00002)

6) PR. BRAVIO DEL MAR - 5.280 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- INTER. - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 72.500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (5) (6) (1) (8) (3) (4) (7)

VITAS 03 BEL M B

2.300 EXPRESS IT & LA PLEIADE 2.58.33 1.17.5 2.200 1.100 528 352 220

60.549 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte 440 F/E: Luc Sucaet 58.493 J/D: Raf Depuydt 220 F/E: Peter Poppe 50.435 43.216 J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: J/D: Hans Van Der Pijl F/E:

E/P: NV Etoile T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Stal Panima T/E: E/P: Jan Vanhoucke T/E: E/P: Jozef Nuytten T/E: E/P: Daniel Mathieu T/E: E/P: Stephaan Hemelaere T/E: Mme Carine De Soete E/P: Louis Vanmeert T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Andre Maarek T/E: Christophe Martens

03/12/10 03/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 19/12/10 26/11/10 03/12/10 26/11/10 26/11/10

TOMBRE PEPE 01 BEL H BBF MONTGOLFIER 00 FRA H B LEWIS SHADOW 03 DNK H B

2.300 2.58.61 1.17.7 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & ELISABETH VO 2.300 2.58.95 AND ARIFANT & DEVISE DU CORAL 2.300 2.59.72 EARTHQUAKE & CONCISE GIRL 1.17.8 1.18.1

2.300 2.59.81 1.18.2 AMIGO TEN DOORN 04 BEL H B HORSE DE COTTUN & PAT TEN DOORN

52.057 J/D: Dirk Rotty 132 F/E: Georges Depoorter 70.196 70.310 42.553 58.563 J/D: Daniel Mathieu F/E: J/D: Jan Pieters F/E: J/D: Guido Laureys F/E: Achille Cassart J/D: Christophe Martens F/E:

PITT DU TIKAL 03 FRA H BF

2.300 3.00.31 GAME JET & DAISY DES ANDIERS

1.18.4

2.300 3.00.56 1.18.5 QUATTRO DU GITE 04 FRA H N FORTUNA FANT & FAVORITE DU GITE

NP (9) R (2)

VOYOU DES ILES 03 BEL M ALZ

2.300 HIOSCO DU VIVIER & QUEEN OF PARIS

2.300 AMOUR D'OCCAGNES 07 NLD M B DIAMANT GEDE & NAOMI NOVEMBER

Controle doping: VITAS

7) PR. DES ESPOIRS - 1.560 - AT - 1750M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO

3 j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 125 1 2 3 4 (5) (7) (1) (8)

EROS HILL VC 08 BEL M B EVITA LAMBA 08 BEL F ALZ EASY SPEED 08 BEL F ALZ EMILIE 08 BEL F N

1.750 2.22.71 1.21.5 SMOLDERING PINE & SACKELINA HILL 1.750 2.22.85 DEFI D'AUNOU & OBLESSE P 1.21.6 650 325 156 104

650 J/D: Tom Verdonck 130 F/E: Gunter Thijs 325 J/D: Marc Huygens 65 F/E: Maurice Lambaerts 156 J/D: Thomas Daneau 39 F/E: Thomas Daneau 104 J/D: Kristof Depuydt 26 F/E: Roger Haems 0 J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: Haras De Cressy SA 0 J/D: Gunther Loix F/E: Samuel Meunier 0 J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: Peter Corty 0 J/D: Christophe Martens F/E: Mme Medard Bens

E/P: Mme Carina Vincke T/E: E/P: Maurice Lambaerts T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Thomas Daneau T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Frederic Schollaert T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Jozef De Graef T/E: E/P: Dion Lefebvre T/E: Lieven Cannaert E/P: Mme Medard Bens T/E:

12/12/10 31/10/10 19/11/10 14/12/10 26/12/10 03/12/10 07/11/10 26/11/10

1.750 2.23.42 1.21.9 HAMERIKANOZ & VITESSE HOLLANDIA 1.750 2.24.20 1.22.4 SMOLDERING PINE & IRIS DES NOYERS 1.750 HAMERIKANOZ & STARRY DE CRESSY

D (2) D (4) NP (6) R (3)

ECLAT DE CRESSY 08 BEL M B

1.750 EMBERLY LOBELL 08 BEL F BBF PARK RIDGE LOBELL & OLINA TRAPP

ET VOILA TD-O 08 BEL F BB ELIMAN-BUGA 08 BEL H B

1.750 LOOK DE STAR & LOVISA STAR 1.750 HANS-DROSSAERT & PUZZIL BUGA

Controle doping: EROS HILL VC (05) Tom Verdonck: Overdreven gebruik van de karwats/Emploi abusif de la cravache - P54 :25 EUR (VE01825)

41

01.indd 41

12/01/11 16:18:10

8) PR. GRAND CRITERIUM - 8.400 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO

4 j/a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (1) (2) (4) (6) (9) (3) (5)

DOMINANTE 07 BEL F ALZ

2.300 3.00.90 1.18.7 JASMIN DE FLORE & PRINCESSE VICTOIRE 3.500 1.750 840 560 350

24.960 J/D: Geert Lannoo 700 F/E: Mme Nicole Roussel 8.736 J/D: Hein Van Den Hende 350 F/E: Paul Roelens 16.804 J/D: Raf Depuydt 210 F/E: Roger Vanoverbeke 7.537 J/D: Piet Van Pollaert 140 F/E: Marc De Soete 2.053 13.950 4.655 1.600 10.360 J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: Hugo Buyl J/D: Dries Devolder F/E: Freddy Hoste J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: Geert Aelvoet J/D: Christophe Martens F/E: Bvba Ceke Farm J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: Daniel Van Den Bossche

E/P: Stal Lynn N.V. T/E: E/P: Claude Lafleur T/E: Luc Roelens E/P: Roger Vanoverbeke T/E: E/P: Gerald Van Pollaert T/E: E/P: Eric Declercq T/E: E/P: Freddy Hoste T/E: E/P: Geert Aelvoet T/E: E/P: Bvba Ceke Farm T/E: E/P: Geert Allaert T/E:

03/12/10 03/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 21/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10

2.300 3.01.04 1.18.7 DONNA DE TEMBIA 07 BEL F B BIESOLO & GRACE DE TEMBIA

DIAS CANTHIS 07 BEL M B DEVILS FAST 07 BEL H BBF DANCE VRIJHOUT 07 BEL F ALZ DARK PRINCE 07 BEL H BBF DEAN MARTIN 07 BEL M ALZ

2.300 3.01.62 BARON DARBY & MALOU CANTHIS 2.300 3.01.85 FAST PHOTO & JOYEUSE DU NIL 2.300 INSERT GEDE & ABELLA 3.02.09

1.19.0 1.19.0 1.19.1 1.19.2 1.19.2

2.300 3.02.11 ALIEN CHIP & PETITE PRINCESSE 2.300 3.02.13 IL PIRATA & VILLE DE PADD

D (7) D (8)

2.300 DAMN GOOD CEKE 07 BEL H B FROM ABOVE & IN FLAMES

DON QUICHOTE 07 BEL M BBF

2.300 SPENDIC & TENDER GIRL

Controle doping: DOMINANTE

9) PR. BALOU BOY (JUMELE + 287 !) - 2.040 - MONTE/BEREDEN - 2300M- INTER. - TRIO

4 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 15.000 ...6.000+25 1 2 3 4 5 6 (2) (8)

2.300 3.04.91 1.20.4 RAMBO DU QUESNE 05 FRA H B BACCARAT DU PONT & DIVINE DU QUESNE 2.325 3.05.20 1.19.7 AYRTON DE CRESSY 04 BEL M BBF FLASH CASTELETS & MARIMBA 850 425 204 136 85

1.926

J/D: Mlle Manon Rotsaert (L) F/E:

E/P: Bart De Jonghe T/E: E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Ecurie P & R T/E: E/P: Dion Lefebvre T/E: E/P: Dave Molin T/E: Mme Hilde Terryn E/P: Hein Van Den Hende T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Yves Langenaeken T/E: E/P: Johnny Bauwens T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Gerald Van Pollaert T/E: E/P: Sébastien Verplancken T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Kurt Reynvoet T/E:

26/12/10 21/12/10 03/12/10 28/11/10 12/12/10 05/11/10 11/11/10 14/12/10 26/12/10 28/11/10 02/01/11

13.436 J/D: Mme Severine Juprelle 170 F/E: Haras De Cressy SA 14.297 J/D: Manu Rotsaert F/E:

(10) DIAMOND WOOD

04 DEU H B

2.325 3.05.25 DIAMOND WAY & KOURASIE (D)

1.19.7

(3)

2.300 3.06.22 1.21.0 VITAL LINDEVELD 03 BEL H BBF VICTOR LAVEC I & BEAUTY D'AUTRY

5.485 J/D: Mlle Celine Onghena 85 F/E: Lodewijk Debaene 14.943 J/D: Gregory Celis (L) 51 F/E: Marcel Terryn 11.625 13.710 7.207 10.822 10.948 J/D: Mlle Lindsay Celis (L) F/E: J/D: Michael Mewissen (L) F/E: J/D: Johan Kindt F/E: J/D: Mlle Hanna Huygens (L) F/E: Andre Magerat J/D: Romain Hemery F/E:

(11) SOO

00 BEL H B

2.325 BOB GRIESE & LYSA GORA

3.07.23

1.20.5

(7)

QUALIS DUX 04 FRA H B QUEZAC FLONY 04 FRA H B RUDY RODHAIES 05 FRA H B

2.325 3.08.77 1.21.2 VIVIER DE MONTFORT & DUCHESSE D'ASPE 2.325 TADZIO DE LA MOTTE & HYDRE DE MONZIERE 2.325 ELIO JOSSELYN & HOTESSE DE CHELUN

A (9) D (4) D (5) D (6) NP (1)

2.325 VANINA DES CHARMES 03 BEL F BB ANDERS CROWN & MOIRA VIVANT 2.325 QUALYPSO DE RETZ 04 FRA M B FIRST DE RETZ & KASCA D'ORTIGE 2.300 SPLEEN D'AUTOMNE 06 FRA H ALZ FANION DU COQ & MAJESTAS

0 J/D: Mlle Deborah Callebaut (L) F/E:

(10) Manu Rotsaert: Slaan met de teugels in één hand/Cravaché en tenant les rênes d'une main - P56 :60 EUR (RO00009)

KUURNE

09/01/2011 - 14 u/h 00 (Drafwedrennen Kuurne)

Weging/Pesage:Joseph Scevenels - Aankomst/Arrivée:Alain Goethals - Starter:Marc Martens - Veearts/Vétérinaire: Koerscommissarissen/Commissaires des courses:Roland Foulon - Luc Deconinck - Michel Bouchez - Piste / Terrain:Goed/Bon

1) PR. OXO DU LOMBART - 840 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 500 1 2 3 4 5 (7) (2) (3) (6) (4)

BURGUNDER 05 BEL H B CELLE BLOC 06 BEL F BB

2.300 PRAHLER & NIRISKA B 2.300 BUZZ SAW & OSTARA BLOC 3.09.87 3.09.98 1.22.5 1.22.6 350 175 84 56 35

722 J/D: Lieven Cannaert 70 F/E: Antoine Boumon 220 J/D: Bjorn Van Ghelewe 35 F/E: Frans Degraeve 196 J/D: Kristof Depuydt 21 F/E: Patrick Van Hoorebeke 373 J/D: Sebastien Grisez 14 F/E: Noel Spiesschaert 251 45 231 J/D: Wim Willems F/E: Luc Willems J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: Mme Chantal Ghekiere J/D: Jan Pieters F/E: Joost Depoorter

E/P: Daniel Desmet T/E: E/P: Mlle Delphine De Vriese T/E: E/P: Eddy Debboudt T/E: E/P: Mlle Manuela De Grande T/E: E/P: Luc Willems T/E: E/P: Mme Chantal Ghekiere T/E: E/P: Patrick Van Den Broeck T/E:

02/01/11 02/01/11 02/01/11 02/01/11 14/11/10 02/01/11 07/11/10

2.300 3.10.47 1.22.8 COMET KOETSHOEVE 06 BEL H BF FRISIAN DRAGON & JEUNESSE DE HAGEL

CORVETTE NSP 06 BEL F ALZ BIL ACTION 05 BEL H B BIJOU 05 BEL F B

2.300 3.11.59 MT PLEASANT & LOUISE NEMROD

1.23.3

2.300 3.12.61 1.23.7 SMOLDERING PINE & DAILY ACTION 2.300 JAG DE BELLOUET & GREDINE

D (1) D (5)

2.300 DONAR DU CAMARDE 07 BEL H BB PROUD SOMOLLI & RISING HORS

42

01.indd 42

12/01/11 16:18:10

2) PR. MORDICUS - 840 - AT - 1800M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO

4 j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 925 1 2 3 4 5 6 (1) (5) (2) (6) (3) (4)

1.800 2.23.89 1.19.9 DUCHESSE WALKER N 07 BEL F B ANDERS CROWN & ATAS ANNIE 350 175 84 56 35

350 J/D: Kristof Depuydt 70 F/E: Emiel Neyt 777 J/D: Guido Laureys 35 F/E: Julien Laureys 119 J/D: Marnix De Groote 21 F/E: Ecurie Marpy 683 J/D: Carlos De Soete 14 F/E: August Heylen 143 471 638 890 J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E: Gerry Van Loock J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E: Stephane Cordier J/D: Adelin Mattheeuws F/E: Georges Pape J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) F/E: Winand Barzeele

E/P: Ronny Bracke T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Mlle Natasja Belmans T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Ecurie Marpy T/E: E/P: Jacques Hoorne T/E: E/P: Christ Deltour T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Stal Veerlehoeve T/E: E/P: Adelin Mattheeuws T/E: E/P: Felix Cleeren T/E: Chris Mispelon

02/01/11 02/01/11 02/01/11 02/01/11 26/12/10 02/01/11 03/10/10 12/12/10

DANTON T 07 BEL H

BBF

1.800 2.24.13 1.20.1 HANS-DROSSAERT & GARCE DU LOMBART 1.800 ALIEN CHIP & SPICY GIRL 2.24.48 1.20.2

DOILILY MARPY 07 BEL F BF

1.800 2.24.52 1.20.3 DOLLY ZWARTLAND 07 BEL F BBF NEXT MIC & NO FINGERPRINTS

DYNAMIC FORCE 07 BEL F BBF

1.800 2.24.78 1.20.4 SMOLDERING PINE & KENYA DARBY

1.800 2.26.03 1.21.1 DAWSON DE CORMON 07 BEL F B IN LOVE WITH YOU & PASCALE DE CORMON

D (7) D (8)

DREAM SUNSET 07 BEL M BBF DREAM CHIP 07 BEL M B

1.800 IL PIRATA & PETRA SUNSET 1.800 ALIEN CHIP & OCEAN DREAM G

3) PR. RAMBELLA - 960 - AT - 1800M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 11.000 1 2 3 (7) (5) (2)

TROEBADOER 01 BEL H B

1.800 2.20.74 1.18.2 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & MISS PREDATOR 400 200 96

11.392 J/D: Marnix De Groote 80 F/E: Gerard De Gheest 10.344 J/D: Lieven Cannaert 40 F/E: Haras Du Lombart 7.377 J/D: Stefaan Uyttendaele (L) 24 F/E: Achille Hubert 6.856 9.685 9.879 10.948 J/D: Danny Dewulf F/E: J/D: Stefaan Stevens F/E: Carlos Verbeke J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Stal Noble BVBA J/D: Marc Huygens F/E:

E/P: Mark De Smet T/E: E/P: Dion Lefebvre T/E: Lieven Cannaert E/P: Philip Uyttendaele T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Danny Dewulf T/E: E/P: Johan Vanderidt T/E: E/P: Stal Noble BVBA T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Sébastien Verplancken T/E: Marc Huygens

02/01/11 02/01/11 02/01/11 21/12/10 04/01/11 04/01/11 04/01/11

1.800 2.20.74 1.18.2 AMELIE DU LOMBART 04 BEL F ALZ ALLERGY & MELIE DU LOMBART 1.800 2.22.10 1.18.9 BANCO DE LAHAYE 05 BEL H ALZ FROSTS INDYCAR & OSAKA V 1.800 QUALIS DU QUENNE 04 FRA H ALZ INSTALL & FLORIVALE

D (1) D (3) D (4) D (6)

ARAFAT EXPRESS 04 BEL H BF

1.800 INVIT BROLINE & MOTION SICKNESS

1.800 BRAVO MAGDALON 05 BEL M B NATIVE BROOKIE & DJERBA MAGDALON 1.800 QUALYPSO DE RETZ 04 FRA M B FIRST DE RETZ & KASCA D'ORTIGE

(01) Danny Dewulf: Reling niet gehouden (koppaard)/Ne pas avoir gardé la corde (cheval de tête) - P36 :20 EUR (DE00010) (01) Danny Dewulf: Hinderen van een mededinger/Avoir gêné un concurrent - P43 :45 EUR (DE00010)

4) PR. PERCIVAL DC - 840 - AT - 1800M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 1.250 1 2 3 4 5 6 (4) (2) (6) (5) (3) (8)

BOBINO BROOKIE 05 BEL M B

1.800 2.23.09 1.19.4 NATIVE BROOKIE & MAY LADY ORANJE 2.23.75 1.19.8 350 175 84 56 35

1.375 J/D: Raf Depuydt 70 F/E: Ecurie Hollywood 785 J/D: Carlos De Soete 35 F/E: Hugo Buyl 1.294 J/D: Guido Laureys 21 F/E: Luciaan De Clercq 1.226 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte 14 F/E: Johan Combes 668 938 180 515 J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: Haras De Cressy SA J/D: Luc A Lannoo F/E: Gerald Van Pollaert J/D: Frank Standaert F/E: Antoine Defruyt J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) F/E: Felix Cleeren

E/P: Ecurie Hollywood T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Mario Casier T/E: E/P: Luciaan De Clercq T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Stal Bolets T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Paul Matthijs T/E: E/P: Antoine Defruyt T/E: David Standaert E/P: Felix Cleeren T/E: Chris Mispelon

02/01/11 21/11/10 14/12/10 26/12/10 26/12/10 02/01/11 02/01/11 28/11/10

1.800 CHULAS VRIJHOUT 06 BEL H BB KOREAN & RIA VRIJTHOUT

1.800 2.23.99 1.19.9 CASPER HOLLANDIA 06 BEL H B SJ'S PHOTO & DORAYA HOLLANDIA

DREAM BOLETS 07 BEL F BF

1.800 2.24.25 1.20.1 BOLETS ASPIRANT & FILLY OF DARBY

1.800 2.24.91 1.20.5 CONQUERANT CRESSY 06 BEL M B HAMILCAR BARCA & ORIANE HOPE

CAPTAIN JOHN 06 BEL H B CORINA D 06 BEL F BF

1.800 2.25.05 1.20.6 JOHNNIE WALKER N & IVOLA BROLINE 1.800 FROSTS INDYCAR & REVE DE REAL

D (1) D (7)

1.800 COULHAERT SLIPPER 06 BEL F B LILAS BLEU & GANGE DU NIL

43

01.indd 43

12/01/11 16:18:10

5) PR. SWEET YANKEE / PMU - 840 - AT - 2800M- AUTO- BEL - T/Q/TOP5

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 2.500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (2) (7)

DICTION DES ILES 07 BEL F ALZ CUPIDO BONZAI 06 BEL H B 06 BEL H BF

2.800 3.49.77 PITTMAN & ISAORA DE BEAUFORT 1.22.0 350 175 84 56 35

2.105 J/D: Thomas Daneau 70 F/E: SPRL Agrigente 2.500 J/D: Frank Standaert 35 F/E: Stal Bonzai 660 J/D: Guido Laureys 21 F/E: Luciaan De Clercq 2.236 J/D: Alexander Sys 14 F/E: Mme Gerard Sijs 2.243 2.347 1.752 2.058 1.007 1.989 2.337 J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: Wim De Rijck J/D: Jan Pieters F/E: Francis Depuydt J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E: Wim Coysman J/D: Stefaan Stevens F/E: Mlle Patricia Poupard J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Haras Du Lombart J/D: Carlos De Soete F/E: Guido Ceulemans J/D: F.X. Myle F/E: Felix Cleeren

E/P: Thomas Daneau T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: David Standaert T/E: David Standaert E/P: Luciaan De Clercq T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Mme Gerard Sijs T/E: E/P: Wim De Rijck T/E: Lieven Cannaert E/P: Roger Decouter T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Wim Coysman T/E: E/P: Erik Verlent T/E: Lieven Cannaert E/P: Stal Panima T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Hugo De Weert T/E: E/P: Felix Cleeren T/E: Mme Severine Juprelle

26/12/10 26/12/10 21/12/10 02/01/11 16/04/10 26/10/08 21/12/10 21/11/10 26/12/10 02/01/11 14/12/10

2.800 3.50.13 1.22.2 NATIVE BROOKIE & KELLY KASTERMAN 2.800 3.50.77 DEFI D'AUNOU & GANOUSKA LADY 2.800 RICE BOWL & KALISE B 3.50.91 1.22.4 1.22.5 1.22.7 1.23.2

(10) CARTHAGO HOLLANDIA (5) (6) (9) (1)

VEGE BYEBYE 03 BEL H B CORAL SEA 06 BEL F B VIOLET SUNSET 03 BEL F B

2.800 3.51.66 SMOLDERING PINE & FLORAL SEA 2.800 3.52.90 ANDERS CROWN & MALIBU SUNSET

2.800 4.04.52 1.27.3 CARIBBEAN SAPPHIRE 06 BEL M B VIC DU BUISSON & KANDY STAR EV

A (4)

CARAMIA 06 BEL F 06 BEL H

BB BBF

2.800 BUZZ SAW & NAIADE DE KERLOAN 2.800 INVIT BROLINE & MARIE DU LOMBART

D (11) CEZIO DU LOMBART D (3) D (8)

2.800 VONDA HAGELSTEIN 03 BEL F BBF PARK RIDGE LOBELL & ROXET HAGELSTEIN 2.800 DIAMANT SLIPPER 07 BEL M BBF ONYX DU GOUTIER & GOLDENGIRL DIAMANT

(06) Wim De Rijck: Vaccinaties niet in order/Vaccination pas en ordre - P90 :30 EUR (DE00015)

6) PR. GIGI DARBY - 840 - AT - 1800M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - TRIO/QUARTO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 4.000 1 2 3 4 (8) (5) (6) (1)

CINCIN LOBELL 06 BEL H ALZ BEST TER BREMT 05 BEL M B

1.800 2.21.02 1.18.3 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & ONDINE DU LOMBART 1.800 2.21.59 1.18.6 NATIVE BROOKIE & RIBBONS N LACE 350 175 84 56

4.100 J/D: Gerard Vergaerde 70 F/E: Luc De Weer 3.226 J/D: Guido Laureys 35 F/E: Stal Ter Bremt 3.502 J/D: Gert-Jan Decock (L) 21 F/E: Ecurie Lemaitre Eric 306 1.446 1.529 2.502 3.691 3.847 J/D: Tom Verdonck F/E: J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E: J/D: Bjorn Van Ghelewe F/E: Stal Tourtereau NV J/D: Joost Deconinck F/E: Haras Du Lombart J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Norbert Janssens J/D: Danny Dewulf F/E: Jean-Pierre Monteyne

E/P: Stal Trojaan NV T/E: Dirk Van De Walle E/P: Matic V.O.F. T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Pieter Decock T/E: E/P: Franky Eliano T/E: E/P: Jan Maes T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Ronald Goossens T/E: E/P: Joost Deconinck T/E: E/P: Kristof Depuydt T/E: E/P: Stal Ter Bremt T/E:

12/12/10 26/11/10 26/12/10 19/06/10 14/12/10 25/07/10 12/12/10 02/01/11 21/12/10

1.800 2.22.67 1.19.2 BALISE DU SAPTEL 05 BEL F B CAPRICCIO (F) & JUSTINE DU ROUMOIS 1.800 2.24.16 1.20.1 RENARD DU RELAIS 05 FRA H ALZ DAKOTA DU RELAIS & LUCIOLE DU RELAIS 1.800 RENARD DE MONTI 05 FRA H N DYASAR GRANDCHAMP & CAJOLEE 1.800 CRAFT OF BUTCHER 06 BEL F B INCREDIBLE CRAFTS & PEARL OF BUTCHER 1.800 AZIZA DU LOMBART 04 BEL F B ALLERGY & HAPPY DU LOMBART

D (2) D (3) D (4) D (7) D (9)

BONAVENTURE 05 BEL M B

1.800 I AM THE BEST & RETI

1.800 CE BRILLANT DU NIL 06 BEL M B GAI BRILLANT & LARME DU LOMBART

7) PR. OPUS TEN DOORN - 960 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - TRIO/QUARTO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 6.900 1 2 3 4 5 6 (9) (7) (4) (1) (8) (3)

2.300 3.04.77 1.20.3 BINGO ZWARTLAND 05 BEL H B NEXT MIC & OREE DU LOMBART 2.300 3.04.93 1.20.4 BIANCO HOLLANDIA 05 BEL H BF SUPER ARNIE & LIZARO HOLLANDIA 2.300 3.05.12 1.20.5 BARON DU CAILLOU 05 BEL H BF HIOSCO DU VIVIER & IAKA DU CAILLOU 2.300 3.05.74 1.20.7 VOLOMITE MAGDALON 03 BEL H BBF SUPER DARBY & FREEDOMII 2.300 3.05.93 1.20.8 BARBIE RAINBOW "E" 05 BEL F BF SABI DICKS & BARBIE RAINBOW 2.300 3.10.98 1.23.0 AGNETHA DE LIZMAR 04 BEL F BF PAPARAZZY & LOVE ME DE LIZMAR 400 200 96 64 40

7.237 J/D: Carlos De Soete 80 F/E: August Heylen 6.479 J/D: Guido Laureys 40 F/E: Luciaan De Clercq 5.515 J/D: Marc Huygens 24 F/E: Jean Godart 4.647 J/D: Lieven Cannaert 16 F/E: Stal Noble BVBA 6.449 4.862 4.611 5.803 6.051 J/D: Frank Standaert F/E: Stal Eyensluis "E" J/D: Danny Dewulf F/E: Guido Van Helleputte J/D: Jan Pieters F/E: Achille Cassart J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Stal Tourtereau NV J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: Haras De Cressy SA

E/P: Jacques Hoorne T/E: E/P: Luciaan De Clercq T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: KTWO Partners T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Eddy Louchaert T/E: E/P: David Standaert T/E: David Standaert E/P: Stal Ter Bremt T/E: E/P: Dion Lefebvre T/E: E/P: Gerard De Gheest T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Roger De Wolf T/E: Filip Ghekiere

03/12/10 21/12/10 28/11/10 12/12/10 02/01/11 21/11/10 21/11/10 26/12/10 26/12/10

D (2) D (5) D (6)

ATOUT DES ILES 04 BEL H BB BAD DREAMS 05 BEL H BF

2.300 SMOLDERING PINE & GAIL DU LOMBART 2.300 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & SWEET DREAMS

2.300 CHARMEUSE DE CRESSY 06 BEL F B HAMILCAR BARCA & SERENADE PATROL

44

01.indd 44

12/01/11 16:18:11

MONS

11/01/2011 - 17 u/h 00 (Hippodrome de Wallonie à Mons)

Weging/Pesage:Henri Kumpen - Aankomst/Arrivée:Alain Goethals - Starter:Marc Martens - Veearts/Vétérinaire:David Van Dooren Koerscommissarissen/Commissaires des courses:Roland Foulon - Luc Deconinck - Michel Bouchez - Alain Goethals Piste / Terrain:Kleverig/Collant

1) PR. CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE (TF) (entiers & hongres) -A- - 6.000 - AT - 2300M- AUTO - TRIO

5 - 6 a/j n'ayant pas/die geen 19.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 (12) RAMBO SAN

05 FRA H B

2.300 3.07.91 1.21.7 ISLERO DE BELLOUET & FURIEUSE TOP 1.22.0 1.22.1 2.500 1.250 600 400 250

11.145 2.430 9.600 2.780 13.400 11.560 14.360 11.938 5.702 1.250 7.940 1.570 11.070 9.290 15.510 17.830

J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E: J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E: J/D: Jo Corbanie F/E: J/D: Christophe Foucart F/E: J/D: James Mewissen F/E: J/D: Carlos De Soete F/E: J/D: Laurent Bizoux F/E: J/D: Dries Devolder F/E: J/D: Benoit Onghena F/E: Eric Dury J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E: J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: Stal Palace J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: J/D: Michael Schmid F/E: Johannes Reijnders J/D: Gregoire Houel F/E: J/D: Antonio Ripoll Rigo F/E: J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E:

E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Mme Sonja Dolle T/E: E/P: Jos T'Joen T/E: Jo Corbanie E/P: Farid Rochette T/E: Farid Rochette E/P: Georges Mewissen T/E: Georges Mewissen E/P: Patrick Talpe T/E: E/P: Laurent Bizoux T/E: Laurent Bizoux E/P: Albert Dehaene T/E: E/P: Eric Dury T/E: Benoit Onghena E/P: Hein Van Den Hende T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Stal Palace T/E: E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Kenneth De Poorter T/E: Henk A.J. Grift E/P: Jean Yves James T/E: Herve Houel E/P: Francis Crepel T/E: Francis Crepel E/P: Manuel Criado T/E: Bruno Hojka

14/12/10 14/12/10 28/11/10 05/11/10 16/10/10 14/12/10 07/11/10 14/12/10 21/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 20/11/10 28/11/10 10/12/10 19/11/10

(10)

2.300 3.08.52 SEIGNEUR DU FOSSE 06 FRA H N JAIN DE BEVAL & LUCIE DU FOSSE

(14) SAPHIR ATOUT

06 FRA 06 FRA M ALZ H B

2.300 3.08.85 LOOK DE STAR & GELINE D'ATOUT

(15) SAM DES ANTHIEUX (1) (3) (5) (6) (9)

SHAMIO NOVA 06 FRA M B SPEEDY DEGE 06 FRA H B

2.300 3.09.64 1.22.4 GATSBY DE VIVE & NOUMEA DE LA BASLE 2.300 3.10.11 1.22.7 MEAULNES DU CORTA & LAMBADA DES BOIS 2.300 3.10.34 EXTREME AUNOU & ELISABELLE 1.22.7

2.300 3.10.53 1.22.8 RECITAL DELCHIN 05 FRA H ALZ IPSON DE MORMAL & LAURIA

ROC DE KARMEL 05 FRA H B

2.300 HORSE DE COTTUN & HANNA (fr)

D (11)

2.300 SHERIF D'OLNE 06 FRA( H ALZ LAETENTER DIEM & MOUNKIA ) 2.300 SUPERMAN DE VER 06 FRA H B GRATIFYING & LUIGY'S GIRL

D (13) SILLENIUM PALACE D (16) ROYAUME DU FETZ

05 FRA M B 06 FRA( H ) B

2.300 MILLENIUM WOOD & KALISTA CASTELETS 2.300 JAG DE BELLOUET & FULGURANTE DU FETZ 2.300 ECHO & LAURA CALINE 2.300 DREAM OF GOLD & TENDRE ORANGE

D (2) D (4) D (7) D (8)

SAME THE BEST 06 FRA( M BB ) SAM ORANGE 06 FRA H B

2.300 RODEO DES OBEAUX 05 FRA H BF KOREAN & GAFSA

RAY FORTUNA 05 FRA H BF

2.300 JET FORTUNA & HUZAE DE CONTRELLE

Controle doping: RAMBO SAN (15) Farid Rochette: Andere kleuren gedragen/Porter d¿autres couleurs - P19 :30 EUR (RO00019)

2) PR. COKTAIL JET - 5.280 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- INTER. - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 25.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 (7)

VAINQUEUR 03 BEL H B 02 BEL H B

2.300 3.02.12 STAR TILLY & ROSY EXPRESS 2.300 3.02.25 JOHNNIE WALKER N & J'EL PASO 1.19.2 1.19.2 2.200 1.100 528 352 220

24.556 J/D: Gunther Loix 440 F/E: Erik David 18.042 J/D: Christophe Martens 220 F/E: Jos Sweert 22.148 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte 132 F/E: Johan Combes 21.949 J/D: Raf Depuydt 88 F/E: Mme Michiel Hostens 17.340 21.340 15.571 20.623 19.337 23.945 22.769 20.535 19.678 J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E: J/D: M. Bjorklund F/E: J/D: Antonio Ripoll Rigo F/E: J/D: Gert Sucaet (L) F/E: J/D: Carlos De Soete F/E: J/D: Guido Laureys F/E: J/D: Patrick Lemonnier F/E: J/D: Leander De Neve (L) F/E: J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E:

E/P: Thomas Daneau T/E: E/P: Jos Sweert T/E: E/P: Stal Bolets T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Johan Combes T/E: E/P: NV Etoile T/E: Robert Bergh E/P: Antonio Ripoll Rigo T/E: E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Marius Jr Cubat T/E: E/P: Ecurie Mixo T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Daniel Gruter T/E: Patrick Lemonnier E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Luc Van Der Meersch T/E:

04/01/11 04/01/11 04/01/11 04/01/11 21/12/10 04/01/11 03/12/10 04/01/11 04/01/11 04/01/11 13/11/10 14/12/10 04/01/11

(10) ULPASO WALKER J (4) (6)

AMAZING BOLETS 04 BEL F BF VLEDSY TWO 03 BEL H BBF 04 FRA H ALZ B B

2.300 3.02.29 1.19.2 BOLETS ASPIRANT & FILLY OF DARBY 2.300 3.04.12 1.20.0 NATIVE BROOKIE & HELEEN EXPRESS 2.300 GANDERO & ESTHER 3.04.45 1.20.2 1.20.2 1.20.3

(12) QUICKLY CORDIERE (2)

QUEMOS 06 FRA H 04 ESP F

2.300 3.04.52 BACCARAT DU PONT & KHEMIS 2.300 COKTAIL JET & DIAREVA 3.04.66

(11) NINA MONSOL (1) (13) (3) (5) (8) (9)

2.300 QUEIROS DE NANCRAS 04 FRA H ALZ HAUBAN DE RETZ & FEE DE LA RIVE 2.300 QUACTUS LA BASSEE 04 FRA H B GAI BRILLANT & DRAMA

TRASGO MIXO 07 ESP M B QUABRI SAUVAGE 04 FRA H B PAMUS STAR 03 FRA H ALZ PALM STREET 03 SWE F BB

2.300 SAN PELLEGRINO & HORNBY NICOLE 2.300 IF ONLY & SOIE SAUVAGE 2.300 GABOR STAR & GESMYNE 2.300 PEARSALL HANOVER & MAIN STREET

Controle doping: VAINQUEUR (01) Gert Sucaet (L): Laattijdig betreden van de renbaan/Tardivement en piste - P23 :15 EUR (SU00002) (07) Gunther Loix: Overdreven gebruik van de karwats/Emploi abusif de la cravache - P54 :25 EUR (LO00363)

45

01.indd 45

12/01/11 16:18:11

3) PR. CEDRE DU VIVIER - 5.280 - AT - 2800M- AUTO- INTER. - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 13.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (6) (3)

ARC EN CIEL 04 BEL M N ALCAPONE VEGE 04 BEL H B 04 FRA M B

2.800 3.51.16 1.22.5 COKTAIL JET & OXFORDS BUTTERFLY 2.800 COM FEAR & CRISI LOBELL 3.51.50 1.22.7 1.22.7 2.200 1.100 528 352 220

13.577 J/D: Dries Devolder 440 F/E: Robert Semeillon 12.712 J/D: Gerard Vergaerde 220 F/E: Gerard Vergaerde 9.585 J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E:

E/P: Daniel Desmet T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: POHC Racing T/E: E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Maurice Lambaerts T/E: E/P: Mme Martine Messeyne T/E: E/P: Dries Kumpen T/E: E/P: Christ Deltour T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Matic V.O.F. T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Joel Van Den Bossche T/E: E/P: Johan Vancanneyt T/E: Filip Ghekiere

20/08/10 11/12/10 26/12/10 04/01/11 12/12/10 04/01/11 04/01/11 21/12/10 04/01/11 02/01/11

(10) QUARTZ DE MUIDORGE (8) (2) (9) (4)

AGADIR SPITS 04 BEL M B OTHELLO DE GITS 02 FRA H B

2.800 3.51.61 KLEYTON & GIDYLE DES BOIS

2.800 3.52.11 1.22.9 DAHIR DE PRELONG & NEW PASSION SPITS 2.800 3.52.55 HOOPER & FOUDRE D'ISQUES 1.23.0

11.990 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte 132 F/E: Egidius Reynders 13.055 8.570 10.258 9.323 11.980 11.286 J/D: Wilfried Van Coillie F/E: J/D: Dries Kumpen F/E: J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E: Mme Jozef Peeters J/D: Guido Laureys F/E: Lodewijk Debaene J/D: Joel Van Den Bossche F/E: J/D: Christophe Martens F/E: Haras Du Lombart

2.800 3.52.66 1.23.1 ROSAKA DE MORMAL 05 FRA F ALZ IPSON DE MORMAL & RIAD DU CADRAN

ULTRA RIDGE P 02 BEL F B

2.800 3.53.30 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & MUSTY P

1.23.3

A (5) 0 (7)

2.800 ABRAHAM LINDEVELD 04 BEL H B I AM THE BEST & MAITRESSE 2.800 TIDALIUM PENEME 07 FRA M ALZ BLUE EYES AMERICA & GAIA D'ARMANVILLE 2.800 BLUE DU LOMBART 05 BEL H BB ALLERGY & MANON DU PONTHIEU

D (1)

Controle doping: ARC EN CIEL

4) PR. COROT (TF) (femelles) / WWW.EUROTIERCE.BE (QUINTE ORDRE + 7947 !) - 6.000 - AT - 2300M- AUTO - T/Q/QUINTE

5 - 6 a/j n'ayant pas/die geen 19.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 (6) (4)

2.300 3.05.13 1.20.5 SABINE DE CHIMAY 06 FRA F B EXTREME AUNOU & HERESE DE L'ESPOIR 2.500 1.250 600 400 250

16.980 19.760 8.130 9.040 12.700 9.940 10.110 10.630 930 2.200 10.910 14.480 4.508 140 11.290 14.280

J/D: Dirk Roelens F/E: J/D: David Lefevre F/E: J/D: Laurent Bizoux F/E: J/D: Adriano Meneghetti F/E: J/D: Michel Bizoux F/E: J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: Jan Vanhoucke J/D: Christian Douillet F/E: J/D: Lieven Cannaert F/E: J/D: Nico Dhaenens F/E: J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: J/D: Gregoire Houel F/E: J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E: J/D: Alain Dengis F/E: J/D: Philippe Ternisien F/E: J/D: Luc A Lannoo F/E: J/D: Jean Robert Declercq F/E:

E/P: Jean Vaessen T/E: Luc Roelens E/P: Jose Contart T/E: Manuel Dollet E/P: Laurent Bizoux T/E: Laurent Bizoux E/P: Adriano Meneghetti T/E: Adriano Meneghetti E/P: Mme Cecile Douillet T/E: Mme Cecile Douillet E/P: Steven Meiresonne T/E: E/P: Mme Cecile Douillet T/E: Mme Cecile Douillet E/P: Manuel Baltus T/E: Bruno Hojka E/P: Peter Dewulf T/E: Mlle Lynsey Last E/P: Patrick Tuilier T/E: Bruno Hojka E/P: H.G. Ecurie Houel T/E: Herve Houel E/P: Wim Coysman T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Yves Langenaeken T/E: E/P: Mlle Alain Ternisien T/E: Mlle Alain Ternisien E/P: Bernard Quinquenel T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Edouard Soudain T/E: Edouard Soudain

21/11/10 18/11/10 21/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 02/12/10 06/06/10 14/12/10 18/12/10 21/12/10 03/11/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 21/12/10 07/11/10

RIOJA (fr) 05 FRA F 06 FRA 06 FRA F F

ALZ N B B

2.300 HERMES PERRINE & INA GY

3.05.21

1.20.5 1.21.0

(15) SERAFINA DE RETZ (13) SABLATA DE DIAG (7)

SARCELLE 06 FRA F

2.300 3.06.22 LOOK DE STAR & GRISE ET ROUGE

2.300 3.06.77 1.21.2 INFANT DU BOSSIS & VERONICA D'ARC 2.300 3.07.64 CLASSIC RODNEY & LIGNE DROITE 1.21.6

(10) SANTA NOA (16) (1)

06 FRA( F B ) SUERTE LILY 06 FRA F B

2.300 3.08.12 1.21.8 HERMES DU BUISSON & FLOA JOSSELYN 2.300 3.08.21 JOE L'AMOROSO & LILY DREAM 1.21.8

2.300 SIMONETTE DU BOURG 06 FRA F B DERBY DU GITE & DIDONNE BRILLOUARD

(12) SIDONIE DE CROUAY

06 FRA 06 FRA F F ALZ BF

2.300 HONNEUR DE FRANCE & FEE DE CROUAY 2.300 SANCHO PANCA & MISS BEACH 2.300 HERMES DU BUISSON & FIDELE D'OUVILLE 2.300 GRASSANO & FUSUMBURA 2.300 GANDERO & JOURNADE 2.300 HORSY & LUCE D'HAY 2.300 KSAR D'ALGOT & UNION LIBRE

(14) SOURYA DI VICTOIRE (2) (5) (9)

SALSA D'OUVILLE 06 FRA F B SASSANDRA 06 FRA F B REGINA POURPRE 05 FRA F ALZ 06 FRA F N

D (11) SYMPHONIE D'HAY D (3) D (8)

SALAMMBO 06 FRA F BF

2.300 SHAKIRA D'OCQUE 06 FRA F BF GRINGO DE VILLIERE & KAIROSINE

Controle doping: SABINE DE CHIMAY (04) David Lefevre: Slaan met de teugels in één hand/Cravaché en tenant les rênes d'une main - P56 :60 EUR (LE00016)

46

01.indd 46

12/01/11 16:18:11

5) PR. CABALLIO IN BLUE - 7.200 - AT - 2800M- AUTO- INTER. - TRIO

3 + j/a die/ayant 20.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 (2)

QUENTIN ROSE 04 FRA H B 01 BEL H BBF

2.800 CARPE DIEM & GIGI ROSE 3.43.65 1.19.9 3.000 1.500 720 480 300

202.484

J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E:

E/P: Stephaan Hemelaere T/E: Mme Carine De Soete E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Maurice Lambaerts T/E: E/P: Mme Sonia Galanti T/E: Vincent Martens E/P: Marcel Millecamps T/E: E/P: De Groote Lieven BVBA T/E: E/P: Eddy Van Den Steen T/E: Mme Carine De Soete E/P: Johan Combes T/E: E/P: Andre Maarek T/E: Christophe Martens E/P: Scuderia IL Sogno T/E: Henk A.J. Grift E/P: Mme Lucia Racano T/E: E/P: Ecurie Olmenhof T/E: Vincent Martens

10/12/10 04/01/11 10/12/10 07/10/10 21/11/10 29/12/10 20/11/10 03/12/10 26/11/10 29/12/10 19/11/10 03/12/10

(11) TOMBRE PEPE (7)

UWYNE D'ERPION 02 BEL F B 06 ITA F H B B

2.800 3.44.20 1.20.1 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & ELISABETH VO 2.800 3.45.12 1.20.4 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & KYLOUN D'ERPION 2.800 KICK TAIL & EGIDA PLAY 2.800 BARON DARBY & ESTEL BN 3.46.72 3.47.33 1.21.0 1.21.2 1.21.3

59.993 J/D: Raf Depuydt 600 F/E: Peter Poppe 139.994 J/D: Marc Huygens 300 F/E: Jean Ernotte 75.790 J/D: Vincent Martens F/E:

(10) MARIELLES (9) (8) (6) (1)

SYRIUS 00 BEL

76.955 J/D: Lieven Cannaert 180 F/E: Alain Dekeyser 347.691 158.810 106.002 58.563 168.201 111.960 110.646 J/D: Lieven De Groote F/E: J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: J/D: Christophe Martens F/E: J/D: Michael Schmid F/E: J/D: Jean-Marc Bertrand F/E: J/D: Erik Van Capellen F/E:

MAGNAT CROWN 00 FRA H N

2.800 3.47.62 EROS DU ROCHER & DIANA DE PITZ

2.800 3.48.01 1.21.4 NABAB DU CHATELET 01 FRA H B CHEF DU CHATELET & FEINTE DU CHATELET

OSIRIS DES KIDS 02 FRA H ALZ 07 NLD M B

2.800 DREAM WITH ME & GLOIRE DE ROZOY 2.800 DIAMANT GEDE & NAOMI NOVEMBER 2.800 SUPER GILL & MYSTERY FLIGHT 2.800 SUGARCANE VOLO & ERICA DANICA

(12) AMOUR D'OCCAGNES (3) (4) (5)

GONDAR PARK 03 ITA H B PORT STANLEY 01 NOR H B

2.800 ANTZINTHEPANTZ 03 SWE M B SUPER ARNIE & FAMOUS CHRISTINE

Controle doping: QUENTIN ROSE (02) Rik Depuydt: De start te hebben vertraagd/Avoir retardé le départ - P24 :15 EUR (DE00675) (09) Lieven Cannaert: Laattijdig betreden van de renbaan/Tardivement en piste - P23 :15 EUR (CA00603)

6) PR. CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE (TF) (entiers & hongres) -B- - 6.000 - AT - 2300M- AUTO - TRIO

5 - 6 a/j n'ayant pas/die geen 19.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 (4) (1)

2.300 3.03.62 1.19.8 STEFANO QUESNOT 06 FRA H B INFANT DU BOSSIS & JAMMA CITY 2.500 1.250 600 400 250

18.530 15.120

J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E: J/D: Michel Bizoux F/E:

E/P: Geert Missinne T/E: Mme Carine De Soete E/P: Mlle Chantal Pallard T/E: Arnaud Gougeon E/P: Stal Van Eeckhoute N&N T/E: E/P: NV Etoile T/E: Filip Ghekiere E/P: NV Etoile T/E: Robert Bergh E/P: Luc Gierkens T/E: Daniel Moes E/P: Jean Decaudin T/E: Olivier Bizoux E/P: Gerard Lecointre T/E: E/P: Mme Caroline Devrekere T/E: Mlle Lynsey Last E/P: Christ Deltour T/E: Hein Van Den Hende E/P: Remi Watrin T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Philippe Grumetz T/E: Christian Douillet E/P: Maurice Colin T/E: Herve Houel E/P: Yannick Desmet T/E: Anthony Desmet E/P: Philippe Ternisien T/E: Philippe Ternisien E/P: Mme Sonja Dolle T/E:

13/11/10 26/11/10 14/12/10 25/09/10 03/12/10 14/12/10 15/11/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 29/08/10 03/12/10 02/10/10 08/09/10 21/11/10 27/10/10 24/11/10

ROI DU TROT 05 FRA H ALZ

2.300 3.04.92 1.20.4 L'AS DE BOUSSIERES & FLORE DU GUELOUIS 2.300 3.05.41 1.20.6 HORSE DE COTTUN & MAGGY DE CODIERE 3.06.32 1.21.0

(16) SIKORSKY (10) (3)

06 FRA( M B ) 2.300 SERVAN DE COQUERIE 06 FRA H B KOREAN & LA PLEIADE ROULIS CHOUAN 05 FRA M N 06 FRA 06 FRA 06 FRA H H B B

6.720 J/D: Luc A Lannoo 500 F/E: Stal Van Eeckhoute N&N 1.120 14.932 6.740 7.190 1.550 10.620 16.670 12.510 16.910 10.310 6.280 7.450 13.990 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: J/D: M. Bjorklund F/E: J/D: Daniel Moes F/E: J/D: Olivier Bizoux F/E: J/D: Wilfried Van Coillie F/E: J/D: Nico Dhaenens F/E: J/D: Hein Van Den Hende F/E: J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: J/D: Christian Douillet F/E: J/D: Gregoire Houel F/E: J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: J/D: Philippe Ternisien F/E: J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E:

2.300 3.06.34 1.21.0 FLASH DE COSSE & VAGUE CHOUAN 2.300 3.07.52 1.21.5 ELVIS DE ROSSIGNOL & KARA PELLOIS 2.300 3.07.66 1.21.6 PAN DE LA VAUDERE & ETOILE ROUGE 2.300 HORSE DE COTTUN & HANNA (F) 2.300 IN LOVE WITH YOU & GALANTERIE DOUCE 2.300 JAM PRIDEM & EXOTIQUA 2.300 ECLAT DE LA CRAU & JAVANAISE SUN 2.300 HERMES DE PERICARD & HELVETIA BARBES 2.300 JOLMETO & KALINE D'OUVILLE 2.300 LET'S GO ALONG & LASCAUX 2.300 GANDERO & MATIGA DU FRICHE 2.300 LULO JOSSELYN & ALTESSE DU CLOSET

(11) SANCHEZ DU RIB (13) SOIR ROUGE (15) SHARIF DE KARMEL

M B

(2) (5) (6) (8) (9)

SULTAN DE LINE 06 FRA M B ROUGE ET NOIR 05 FRA H ALZ RAINBOW SUN 05 FRA H B ROMANTINO 05 FRA H B SOLO D'OUVILLE 06 FRA H B 06 FRA 06 FRA M B H ALZ

D (12) SPIRIT WILLIAMS

D (14) SIRE DES VAUCHAUX D (7)

RING FLEURI 05 FRA H ALZ

Controle doping: STEFANO QUESNOT (01) Arnaud Gougeon: Andere kleuren gedragen/Porter d¿autres couleurs - P19 :30 EUR (GO00025)

47

01.indd 47

12/01/11 16:18:12

7) PR. DES ESPOIRS - 4.800 - AT - 1750M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO

3 j/a 1 2 3 (4) (2) (7)

EQUINOX EV 08 BEL M B EVITA LAMBA 08 BEL F ALZ EMILIE 08 BEL F N

1.750

LAGON & QUI QUI

2.31.22

1.26.4 1.26.9

2.000 1.000 480

3.599 J/D: Sebastien Juprelle 400 F/E: Stoeterij Everaert BVBA 1.325 J/D: Marc Huygens 200 F/E: Maurice Lambaerts 584 J/D: Rik Depuydt 120 F/E: Roger Haems 650 560 420 136 J/D: Tom Verdonck F/E: Gunter Thijs J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: Haras De Cressy SA J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Christiaan De Keyzer J/D: Danny Dewulf F/E: Guido Van Helleputte

E/P: Mme Joseph Juprelle T/E: E/P: Maurice Lambaerts T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Frederic Schollaert T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Mme Carina Vincke T/E: E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Christiaan De Keyzer T/E: Kristof Depuydt E/P: Danny Dewulf T/E:

14/12/10 04/01/11 04/01/11 04/01/11 14/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10

1.750 2.32.15 DEFI D'AUNOU & OBLESSE P

1.750 2.33.72 1.27.8 SMOLDERING PINE & IRIS DES NOYERS 1.750 SMOLDERING PINE & SACKELINA HILL 1.750 HAMERIKANOZ & MARIMBA 1.750 SMOLDERING PINE & THETIS

D (1) D (3) D (5) D (6)

EROS HILL VC 08 BEL M B ENZO DE CRESSY 08 BEL M ALZ ELYSE 08 BEL F B

1.750 ELLIOT DE LIZMAR 08 BEL H B SMOLDERING PINE & LOVE ME DE LIZMAR

8) PR. CANADA (TF) (entiers & hongres) - 6.000 - AT - 2300M- AUTO - TRIO

4 j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 8.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 (2) (7) (8) (9) (5) (1) (3)

TROT BERNAY 07 FRA M ALZ

2.300 3.07.62 1.21.6 LIKABLE RIVER & KATLINE HIGHLAND 2.500 1.250 600 400 250

6.130

J/D: Geert Lannoo F/E:

E/P: Willy Bekaert T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Winner NV T/E: Jozef Vets E/P: Freddy Demuynck T/E: E/P: S.A. Socogestion T/E: Christophe Martens E/P: James Mewissen T/E: Georges Mewissen E/P: Mlle Armelle Luttun T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Christiaan Tack T/E: Christiaan Tack E/P: Ecurie Skytten T/E: Anders Lindqvist E/P: Luciaan De Clercq T/E: Guido Laureys E/P: Yannick Desmet T/E: E/P: Philippe Van Weehaeghe T/E: Yvan Teerlinck E/P: Joseph Feytray T/E: E/P: S.A. Socogestion T/E: Christophe Martens E/P: Etienne Desmet T/E: Luc Roelens E/P: Dirk Leliaert T/E: Chris Mispelon E/P: Mme Lucia Racano T/E: Marc Grisez

04/01/11 04/01/11 04/01/11 22/11/10 05/09/10 04/01/11 14/12/10 31/05/10 04/01/11 04/01/11 21/12/10 21/12/10 04/01/11 14/12/10 04/01/11 21/12/10

2.300 3.08.05 1.21.7 TIPTRONIC WINNER 07 FRA( M B GINGER SOMOLLI & INFANTE TEJY ) 2.300 3.08.93 1.22.1 TAMARIS BERCEUR 07 FRA M ALZ JAM PRIDEM & KINESIE BERCEUSE 2.300 3.09.15 1.22.2 TORONTO DE JOUDES 07 FRA H B NICE LOVE & GENTRY STAR 2.300 3.09.21 1.22.3 TINNY DES COLLINES 07 FRA( M BBF JACKPOT DREAM & LADY DOREE ) 2.300 3.10.22 1.22.7 TIKY TONIQUE 07 FRA M B NIKY & JODIE SCARDRIE

1.850 J/D: Nico Dhaenens 500 F/E: Winner NV 6.200 400 J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: J/D: Vincent Martens F/E:

1.150 J/D: Georges Mewissen 250 F/E: Alain Fontaine 5.800 600 J/D: Luc A Lannoo F/E: J/D: Michel Bizoux F/E:

TIOT QUINQUIN 07 FRA H B 07 FRA H N

2.300 GROS GRAIN & KOKE BABY

3.10.87

1.23.0

(11) TOP ANDERS (12)

2.300 CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE & EXCEPTION (fr)

0 J/D: Stevan Sic F/E: 0 J/D: Guido Laureys F/E: 0 J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: 0 J/D: Yvan Teerlinck F/E: 780 250 J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E: J/D: Christophe Martens F/E:

2.300 TOMBEUR FRAZEEN 07 FRA M N MILLENIUM WOOD & LEDA D'AUTHON

(14) TASARO

07 FRA 07 FRA H H B ALZ

2.300 CHAILLOT & HURIKA 2.300 LUDO DE CASTELLE & VAGUE CHOUAN 2.300 KOKTAIL DE PERRON & KOQUINE SARTHOISE 2.300

BIESOLO & GRETA

(16) TOURNIS CHOUAN (6)

TRES SARTHOIS 07 FRA M B 07 FRA H B

D (10) TAMARIN D (13) TIARKO

07 FRA 07 FRA M B H ALZ

2.300 NOT DISTURB & LOVE SONG 2.300 JAM PRIDEM & FARCE DE FRABORLLY 2.300 LILAS BLEU & GORCIA

0 J/D: Dirk Roelens F/E: 0 J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) F/E: 400 J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E:

D (15) TU ES DE CLERLANDE D (4)

TCHOUPI SUN 07 FRA H B

Controle doping: TROT BERNAY (08) Kristof Depuydt: Ongeoorloofd aansporen van zijn paard/Avoir sollicité exagéremment son cheval - P55 :60 EUR (DE10409)

9) PR. REVANCHE DARBY DES 5 ANS (2400 DARBY) - 4.800 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- BEL - TRIO

5 j/a 1 2 3 4 (7) (1) (3) (4)

CIRCUS BROLIN 06 BEL H B CAN'T CATCH ME 06 BEL F B CHARLOTTE AG 06 BEL F BBF CASTRO V 06 BEL H B

2.300 3.05.62 1.20.7 JOHNNIE WALKER N & PANDORA BROLIN 2.300 3.06.08 1.20.9 NATIVE BROOKIE & IMPERIAL KEYSTONE 2.300 3.06.65 ALLERGY & JOLIEN TER JONI 2.300 3.07.88 JOHNNIE WALKER N & ONDINA 1.21.1 1.21.7 2.000 1.000 480 320

39.071 J/D: Geert Lannoo 400 F/E: Stal Lynn N.V. 15.555 J/D: Raf Depuydt 200 F/E: Geert D'Haeyere 8.883 J/D: Mme Suzanne Jans 120 F/E: Mme Ann Libens 8.664 J/D: Geoffrey Lermusiaux 80 F/E: Noel Robert 12.341 11.704 31.133 J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: Haras De Cressy SA J/D: Marc Huygens F/E: Agro NV J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Jean Ernotte

E/P: Stal Lynn N.V. T/E: E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Mme Suzanne Jans T/E: E/P: Johan Vanderidt T/E: E/P: Haras De Cressy SA T/E: Marc Grisez E/P: Wim Tollet T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Karel Beck T/E: Marc Huygens

04/01/11 26/11/10 21/12/10 04/01/11 04/01/11 26/11/10 31/10/10

D (2) D (5) D (6)

2.300 COLIBRI DE CRESSY 06 BEL F BBF FROSTS INDYCAR & NICE DE CRESSY 2.300 COCKTAIL OF LOVE 06 BEL M BB LOVE YOU & SUPER SIDNEY

CYR D'ERPION 06 BEL H BB

2.300 PARK RIDGE LOBELL & GALEA CHAMPFLEUR

(06) Kristof Depuydt: Veroorzaken fout van een mededingend paard/Avoir provoqué la faute d¿un cheval concurrent - P42 :60 EUR (DE10409) (07) Geert Lannoo: Ongeoorloofd aansporen van zijn paard/Avoir sollicité exagéremment son cheval - P55 :60 EUR (LA00337)

48

01.indd 48

12/01/11 16:18:12

10) PR. CAPRICCIO - 3.000 - AT - 2300M- AUTO- INTER.(VBP/PCB) - TRIO

3 + j/a n'ayant pas/die geen 4.500 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 (12) DAMN GOOD CEKE

07 BEL H B B

2.300 FROM ABOVE & IN FLAMES 3.07.33 1.21.4 1.21.8 1.250 625 300 200 125

2.850 J/D: Christophe Martens 250 F/E: Bvba Ceke Farm 4.564 J/D: Lieven Cannaert 125 F/E: Franck Delombaerde 4.460 J/D: Gert Sucaet (L) 75 F/E: Luc Sucaet 3.389 J/D: Marc Huygens 50 F/E: Stal Eyensluis "E" 3.487 1.865 4.401 1.806 2.902 64 3.676 3.934 4.064 J/D: Raf Depuydt F/E: Marc Bruyneel J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: J/D: Nico Dhaenens F/E: Etienne Van De Weghe J/D: Antonio Ripoll Rigo F/E: J/D: Sebastien Grisez F/E: J/D: Marnix De Groote F/E: J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) F/E: Serge Baert J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E: Herman D'Haese J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: Patrick Van Hoorebeke

E/P: Bvba Ceke Farm T/E: E/P: Franck Delombaerde T/E: E/P: Luc Sucaet T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Christian Seret T/E: Marc Huygens E/P: Marc Bruyneel T/E: Mme Erika Vandeweghe E/P: Nico Vanwaeyenberghe T/E: E/P: Etienne Van De Weghe T/E: E/P: Cuadras Montaner Soler T/E: Antonio Ripoll Rigo E/P: Freddy Grisez T/E: E/P: Luc De Wael T/E: Dirk Govaert E/P: Stal Sint Anna T/E: Chris Mispelon E/P: Herman D'Haese T/E: E/P: Eddy Debboudt T/E: Kristof Depuydt

04/01/11 02/01/11 26/12/10 26/12/10 03/12/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 01/11/10 02/01/11 02/01/11 12/12/10 12/12/10 02/01/11

(6) (3) (8) (1)

BOBYSOLO 05 BEL H

2.300 3.08.15 NATIVE BROOKIE & KITTY STAR

2.300 3.08.18 1.21.8 CASTOR ACTION SL 06 BEL H BF JOHNNIE WALKER N & VENE ACTION

CON DIOS "E" 06 BEL H B CAVENGA'S GIRL 06 BEL F BBF 06 FRA M N

2.300 3.08.52 BUZZ SAW & LUNE DU LOMBART

1.22.0

2.300 3.10.02 1.22.6 NATIVE BROOKIE & BELLISSIMA KAVENGA 2.300 3.10.51 MILLENIUM WOOD & VOLTIGE (F) 1.22.8

(11) SUGITON GENTIL (5)

DINO SUNSHINE 07 BEL M ALZ SALLY MONSOL 06 ESP F 05 FRA 06 FRA F F B ALZ

2.300 3.10.85 1.23.0 INTREPIDE D'AVRIL & JEALOUS AGAIN 2.300 ARMBRO GOAL & DIAREVA 2.300 AND ARIFANT & HIRISHKA 2.300 KAPITANO & INDIAN QUEEN

A (9)

D (10) RIVER CREEK

D (13) SARAH DE LA VALLEE D (2) D (4) D (7)

2.300 BONITA BEAUFORT 05 BEL F BBF BARON DARBY & OCEAN FLOR

VIDAL 03 BEL

M B

2.300 BOLETS ASPIRANT & LOTTE VRIJLEGHEM D

2.300 BALDUR KOETSHOEVE 05 BEL M BF VICTOR LAVEC I & MISS DES PAPILLONS

(00) Christophe Martens: Beroepsnalatigheid/Négligence professionnelle - P75 :15 EUR (MA00659) (06) Lieven Cannaert: Ongeoorloofd aansporen van zijn paard/Avoir sollicité exagéremment son cheval - P55 :60 EUR (CA00603) (11) Gerard Vergaerde: Overdreven gebruik van de karwats/Emploi abusif de la cravache - P54 :25 EUR (VE00091) (12) Christophe Martens: Overdreven gebruik van de karwats/Emploi abusif de la cravache - P54 :25 EUR (MA00659)

11) PR. CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE (TF) (entiers & hongres) -C- - 6.000 - AT - 2300M- AUTO - TRIO

5 - 6 a/j n'ayant pas/die geen 19.000 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 0 (1)

SIR LULO 06 FRA H 06 FRA 06 FRA H BF B

2.300 3.07.71 LULO JOSSELYN & HURTEBISE 1.21.6 2.500 1.250 600 400 250

15.980 10.560 3.440 7.300 7.480 970 17.510

J/D: David Lefevre F/E: J/D: Jean Robert Declercq F/E: J/D: Dirk Roelens F/E: J/D: Kristof Depuydt F/E: J/D: Geert Lannoo F/E: J/D: Ingbert Dierickx F/E: J/D: Rik Depuydt F/E:

E/P: Carry Chaineux T/E: Carry Chaineux E/P: Edouard Soudain T/E: Manuel Dollet E/P: Daniel Lacroix T/E: Luc Roelens E/P: Daniel Van Den Bossche T/E: E/P: Yannick Desmet T/E: Arsene Lannoo E/P: Ronny Heirbrandt T/E: Ingbert Dierickx E/P: Eddy Van Den Steen T/E: Mme Carine De Soete E/P: Stal Palace T/E: E/P: Jean-Pierre Delescolle T/E: E/P: St. Masson-Deblaize T/E: Anders Lindqvist E/P: Dirk Sobry T/E: E/P: Stijn Kumpen T/E: E/P: Michel Lourmiere T/E: Herve Houel E/P: Andre De Letter T/E: E/P: JP Guibout T/E: JP Guibout E/P: Henri Weber T/E: Chris Mispelon

14/11/10 12/12/10 14/12/10 28/11/10 14/12/10 14/12/10 20/11/10 14/12/10 02/10/10 19/11/10 12/12/10 14/12/10 08/08/10 04/10/10 22/11/10 14/07/10

(16) SOBORG DU GAZON (10) SEIGNEUR LULO

M ALZ

2.300 3.09.34 1.22.3 LILAS BLEU & DOUCHKA DU GAZON 2.300 3.09.66 LULO JOSSELYN & VALLEE D'OR 1.22.4

(5) (8)

2.300 3.09.91 1.22.6 SOCRATE D'AUNAY 06 FRA H ALZ IN FOOT & IDOLE DE PERTHUIS 2.300 SIRE DE MORCHIES 06 FRA M ALZ INSTALL & LET IT BE 3.09.95 1.22.6

(11) SUPER DU CYGNE

06 FRA M B

2.300 3.10.60 1.22.9 JEANBAT DU VIVIER & LEGENDE DE L'ITON

(4)

2.300 3.11.42 1.23.2 RETZ DE GERBEROY 05 FRA M B VIZIR DE RETZ & UNIFLORE DU CHALET

(12) SAZIRE PALACE (13) SCOTT DE VANDEL

06 FRA 06 FRA H H B N 06 FRA( H ) ALZ

2.300 KAZIRE DE GUEZ & KIMIE VIEW 2.300 LOOK DE STAR & GALLIA DE VANDEL 2.300 LUTIN MALIN & LIBERTY D'AR 2.300 LUTIN MALIN & FUSEE DE LA BESVRE 2.300 LOVE YOU & FEERIE DU BUISSON 2.300 LULO JOSSELYN & HOULE EN MER

0 J/D: Gerard Vergaerde F/E: Stal Palace 710 J/D: Daniel Moes F/E:

(15) SING OF MARS

0 J/D: Stevan Sic F/E: 0 J/D: J.Jr Van Den Putte F/E: Dirk Sobry 3.140 J/D: Stijn Kumpen F/E:

D (14) SACRE LUTIN D (6) D (9) NP (2) NP (3) NP (7)

06 FRA( M BB ) REMIND ME 05 FRA M ALZ SIROCCO D'AUGE 06 FRA M B

0 J/D: Gregoire Houel F/E: 14.520 16.160 9.373 J/D: Yvan Teerlinck F/E: J/D: JP Guibout F/E: J/D: Kevin Vandemoortele (LJ) F/E:

2.300 RENOSO DES BORDES 05 FRA H B JAM PRIDEM & ARTISANE 2.300 RIQUET LA HOUPPE 05 FRA H ALZ INGEN & GLORIA BRIDGE

RAI D'ELAM 05 FRA M ALZ

2.300 BUVETIER D'AUNOU & L'ARME BLANCHE

Controle doping: SIR LULO

TESTS/TESTEN

Q (1)

1.750 EXPENSIVE MELODY 08 BEL M BB ECHO & ROXZET MELODY

2.30.48

1.25.9

0 J/D: Marc Huygens F/E: Agro NV

E/P: Agro NV T/E: Agro NV

49

01.indd 49

12/01/11 16:18:12

Zoekertjes ­ Petites annonces

Tekst : Texte :

In hoofdletters - één vakje per letter of teken - één vakje tussen ieder woord En majuscules - une case par lettre ou signe - une case entre chaque mot

30,25 + 3,02 + 3,02 + 3,02

prijzen incl. BTW (21%) / prix TVA incl. (21%)

Tot :

Uw gegevens ­ In hoofdletters (deze inlichtingen worden niet opgenomen in het zoekertje) Vos coordonnées ­ En majuscules (renseignements non communiqués dans la petite annonce)

naam en voornaam / nom et prénom: adres / adresse

BTW / TVA : Tel / Fax / GSM / E-mail

Datum / Date :

Handtekening / Signature

Publicitaire inlassingen / Insertions publicitaires

Tekst en / of foto : Texte et / ou photo :

Op informatische drager (diskette of E-mail) of op film sur support informatique (disquette ou E-mail) ou sur film

1/8 pag

48,4

Voorwaarden / Conditions · · · · · · · · · ·

1/4 pag

90,75

1/2 pag

151,25

1 pag

242

+ Foto / Photo

30,25

prijzen incl. BTW (21%) / prix TVA incl. (21%)

De tarieven gelden voor één publicatie De publicaties dienen op voorhand te worden betaald, per overschrijving of per cheque Betalingen uit het buitenland, uitsluitend per cheque De publicaties zullen pas gepubliceerd worden na ontvangst van de betaling Bewijsstuk van publicatie op aanvraag Les tarifs sont valables pour une parution Les publications sont payables anticipativement, par versement ou chèque Les paiements à partir de l'étranger, exclusivement par chèque Les publications ne seront publiées qu'après réception du paiement Justificatif de publication sur demande

Inzendingen en betalingen / Envois et paiements FLEMAL Rue Basse des Chênes, 13-15 4450 Liers (Juprelle) Tel : 32 (0)4 278.56.10 Fax : 32 (0)4 278.33.59 E-mail : [email protected] T.V.A. BE 413.276.418 FORTIS : 240-0531287-22

50

01.indd 50

12/01/11 16:18:13

51

01.indd 51

12/01/11 16:18:13

KOERSKALENDER CALENDRIER DES COURSES

KUURNE MONS KUURNE MONS KUURNE MONS KUURNE MONS KUURNE MONS MONS KUURNE KUURNE KUURNE KUURNE KUURNE MONS KUURNE MONS TONGEREN KUURNE Zondag / Dimanche Dinsdag / Mardi Zondag / Dimanche Dinsdag / Mardi Zondag / Dimanche Dinsdag / Mardi Zondag / Dimanche Dinsdag / Mardi Zondag / Dimanche Dinsdag / Mardi Zaterdag / Samedi Zondag / Dimanche Zondag / Dimanche Zondag / Dimanche Dinsdag / Mardi Zondag / Dimanche Dinsdag / Mardi Zondag / Dimanche Vrijdag / Vendredi Zaterdag / Samedi Zondag / Dimanche 16-01-2011 18-01-2011 23-01-2011 25-01-2011 30-01-2011 01-02-2011 06-02-2011 08-02-2011 13-02-2011 15-02-2011 19-02-2011 20-02-2011 27-02-2011 06-03-2011 08-03-2011 13-03-2011 15-03-2011 20-03-2011 25-03-2011 26-03-2011 27-03-2011 14 17 14 17 14 17 14 17 14 17 14 14 14 14 14 14 17 14 19 14 14 u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h 00 30 00 30 00 30 00 30 00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 30 00 00 00 00 12-01-2011 13-01-2011 19-01-2011 20-01-2011 26-01-2011 27-01-2011 02-02-2011 03-02-2011 09-02-2011 10-02-2011 15-02-2011 16-02-2011 23-02-2011 02-03-2010 04-03-2011 09-03-2011 10-03-2011 16-03-2011 22-03-2011 22-03-2010 23-03-2011 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h u/h 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 Chevaux français Chevaux français Chevaux français Chevaux français

Chevaux français Open VLD

Mardi Gras Chevaux français

52

01.indd 52

12/01/11 16:18:14

Information

untitled

52 pages

Find more like this

Report File (DMCA)

Our content is added by our users. We aim to remove reported files within 1 working day. Please use this link to notify us:

Report this file as copyright or inappropriate

198240