Read SPARE PARTS Orangenius-.10010111006 text version

of orangenius / orangenius+h

ORANGENIUS SPARE PARTS

ORANGENIUS

BY

ORANFRESH

N°VERDE 800.06.67.77 [email protected]

A.A.T. AGROINDUSTRY ADVANCE TECHNOLOGIES

Blocco Palma 1 , Zona Industriale 95030 Catania Italia

STRUCTURE AND SHAFT 9.2

CODE. 1PL0002 1PL0372 1PL0016 1PL0037 1PL0408 1PL0407 1PL0382 1PL0384 1PL0045 1PL0278 1PL0126 1PL0128 1PL0131 1PL0132 1PL0133 1PL0134 1PL0137 1PL0138 1PL0139 1PL0171 1PL0376 1PL0378 1PL0379 1PL0411 1PL0195 1EE0105 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X LOCK WASHER LOWER LEFT CUTTING SHAFT BUSH INOX SHAFT BUSH COG WHEEL FOR CHAIN RIGHT CUTTING SHAFT LEFT CUTTING SHAFT RIGHT SECONDARY LEVER LEFT SECONDARY LEVER MOTOR SHAFT BUSH ON STRUCTURE BRONZE D17 BUSHING 61902 EYELET JOINT TSF6 M6 SAFETY RING Ø 12 SAFETY RING Ø 15 SAFETY RINGØ 10 SAFETY RING Ø 6 OR ANGST d.25,12 T=1,78 OR ANGST d.14 T=1,78 OR ANGST d.17,17 T=1,78 SEAL PLUG FOR HUB SAFETY RING Ø 13 ORM ANGST+PFISTER ORM 0200-20 d1=20 d2=2 BRONZE BUSH ON STRUCTURE 20X26X27 COLL.30 SP.3 UPPER CONNETTING ROD LINGUETTA NUT M8 DESCRIPTION Q.TY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

1PL0407 1PL0408 1PL0378

1PL0002

1PL0278

1PL0379 1PL0384 1PL0376

1PL0382

1PL0411

1PL0372 1PL0131

9.2

STRUCTURE 9.3

CODE. DESCRIPTION Q.TY

1PL0258 1PL0004 1PL0012 1PL0326 1PL0380 1PL0068 1PL0080 1PL0090 1PL0091 1PL0247 1PL0131 1PL0235 1PL0108 1PL0241 1PL0110 1PL0124 1PL0129 1PL0135 1PL0386 1PL0153 1PL0154 1PL0155 1PL0156 1PL0172 1PL0312 1PL0438 1PL0229 1PL0125

X

ASSEMBLED SENSOR DISCHARGE PEEL LOWER SQUEEZING SHAFT BUSHING JOINT PIN M8 SECONDARY CARTER DRIVE

1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

X

MAIN LEVER PT 1412 KB 25X6 (TB CR) SCREW TC M2x10 WASHER UNI 6592 ­ D2 WASHER UNI 6592 ­ D2,5

X

ASSEMBLED MICROSWITCH PHASE SAFETY RING Ø 12

X X X X

ASSEMBLED CHAIN ROLLER CHAINRCX 05B-1 P=8 mm FALSE ROLLER CHAIN LINK LINK FOR JOINT P8 SAMPLE RCX FOR ROLLER CHAIN MOTOR SHAFT BUSHING EYELET JOINT TSF6 M8 SAFETY RING Ø 8 STRUCTURE

X X X X X X X X

RIGHT ORANGE PUSHER 1 HIGH RAL2003 LEFT ORANGE PUSHER 1 HIGH RAL2003 RIGHT YELLOW PUSHER 2 LOW RAL1018 LEFT YELLOW PUSHER 2 LOW RAL1018 ORANGE SPOUT RAL 2003 GRAY SPOUT ALUMINIUM RAL 9007 ASSEMBLED REDUCER SHAFT ASSEMBLED LOWER ROD LOWER CUTTING SHAFT BUSHING

9.3

MOTOR . 9.4

CODE. DESCRIPTION Q.TY

1PL0234 1EE0342 1PL0001 1PL0005 1PL0073 1PL0078 1PL0096 1PL0169

X X

ASSEMBLED GEAR MOTOR PINION Z14 SPACE OF MOTOR

1 1 3 1 6 3 3 1

X

SPACE RING D PT 1412 KB 35X12 (TB CR) SCREW TCEI M6X25 ­ ISO 4762 WASHER UNI 6592 ­ D6

X

ORANGES GUIDE

9.4

ELECTRIC HARNESS 9.5

CODE. DESCRIPTION Q.TY

2EE0683 1EE0621 1PL0240 1EE0067 1EE0679 2EE0683 1EE0693 1EE0346 1PL0238 1EE0851 1PL0015 1PL0027 1PL0028 1PL0070 1PL0076 1PL0081 1PL0083 1PL0086 1PL0090 1PL0140 1PL0095 1PL0284 1PL0236 S/S NUT M4 - UNI 5588 INOX X ACOUSTIC SIGNALLER SELF-LOCKING NUT M5 PCB SLIDE X TOROIDAL TRASFORMER X RECTIFIER BRIDGE 35A X DIODE 1,5 KE 36 C X ASSEMBLED CONDENSER SCREW TSP CR INOX DIN 965 M4X12 COOLING FAN SHEET TRASFORMER SUPPORT BRACKETS FOR DISSIPATOR SCREW. TC 6954 INOX A2 2,2X13 H SCREW TE M4x8 SCREW TCB CR UNI7687 M4X10 SCREW TCEI M5x65 SCREW UNI EN ISO 7046 TSPI M5x25 WASHER UNI 6592 - D2 SPACE D. 8 WASHER UNI 6592 - D5 X ELECTRONIC CARD TORM5PL SMD WELDED SHEET OF ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 4 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1PL0238 1PL0284 1PL0240 1PL0236 2PL0029 1PL0140 2PL0027

9.5

REAR PANNEL 9.6

CODE. DESCRIPTION Q.TY

03.00.01.0003

WASHER UNI 6592 - D3

2

1PL0307 1EE0208 1EE0700 2EE0704 1EE0733 1EE0735 1EE0710 1PL0081 1PL0084 1PL0093 1PL0104 MM0056 1PL0170 1PL0318

X

ASSEMBLED POWER CORD 115V NUT M3 - UNI 5588 INOX CABLE LOCK ART. SR 6N3-7

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 1 1 1 1

1EE0710 1EE0170

2EE0704

X

MAIN SWITCH FUSIBLE 5X20 5A

X X

FUSIBLE 5X20 16 A FUSEHOLD SCREW TCB CR UNI7687 M4X10 SCREW TC UNI 6107INOX M3X35 WASHER UNI 6592 - D4 GRID FG60 PER 60X60X25

1PL0252 (220V) 1PL0307(115V)

X X X

FAN 60X60X25 UPPER REAR PANNEL LIGHT GRAY RAL7036 UPPER REAR PANNEL DARK GRAY RAL7021

9.6

1PL0257

KIT SHAFT ROLLER 9.7

CODE. DESCRIPTION Q.TY

1PL0257 1PL0003 1PL0006 1PL0007 1PL0030 1PL0102 1PL0133 1PL0178

X X X X X X X X

ASSEMBLED RACK LOWER BUSH FOR SHAFT SPACER FOR ROLLS WASHER FOR ROLL SHAFT FOR ROLL ROLLER SAFETY RING Ø 18 RACK

1 2 2 8 2 4 2 1

9.7

SHAFT REDUCER 9.8

CODE. DESCRIPTION Q.TY

1PL0439

1PL0036 1PL0038 1PL0039 1PL0439 2PL0049 1PL0052 1PL0053 1PL0054 1PL0055 1PL0069 1PL0095 1EE0070 1PL0130 1PL0127 1PL0132 1PL0135 1PL0168 1PL0195 1PL0196 1EE0071 1PL0204 1PL0227 1PL0296 1PL0357 1PL0285 X X X X X X

PINION Z59 CHAIN WHEEL REDUCER SHAFT ASSEMBLED PINION LEVER SPRING FOR CHAIN ADJUSTER PINION LEVER FOR CHAIN ADJUSTER CHAIN ADJUSTER PINION PINION BUSHING FOR CHAIN ADJUSTER CHAIN ADJUSTER PIN WITH PINION CHAIN ADJUSTER SPACE WITH PINION SCREW ISO 7380 - M5X10 WASHER UNI 6592 - D5 WASHER UNI 6592 - D6 SAFETY RING Ø 10 BEARING ISB 6002 2Z INOX SAFETY RING Ø 15 SAFETY RING Ø 8 COVER FOR GEAR BOX 5X5X10 KEY 5X5X16 KEY SCREW TCEI M6x12 - ISO 4762 SCREW TCEI M6x14 - ISO 4762 WELDED PLATE FOR CRANK WASHER OF DEPTH SPRING FOR CHAIN ADJUSTER BUSHING FOR MOTOR REDUCER SHAFT (PROCESSING)

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 3 1

1PL0130 1PL0234

1EE0071

1PL0285

1EE0070 2PL0049

1 1

9.8

1PL0003

EXTERNAL COVER 9.9

CODE. DESCRIPTION Q.TY

1PL0431

1PL0003 1PL0294 1PL0071 03.00.01.0003 1EE0209 1PL0075 1PL0115 2PL0344 1PL0327 1PL0328 1PL0329 1PL0166 1PL0314 1PL0167 1PL0315 1PL0179 1PL0316 1PL0449 1PL0450 1PL0317 1PL0180 1PL0433 1PL0448 2EE1069 1PL0431 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X

LOWER BUSH FOR DAMPER SHAFT SENSOR REED SCREW.TC 6954 INOX WASHER UNI 6592 - D3 SCREW TSP CR M3x8 - DIN 965 SCREW TSP CR M4X8 - DIN 965 BLACK FOOTS START SINGLE-POLE SWITCH ORANGE START BUTTON BLACK START BUTTON EQUIPMENT FOR START BUTTON LIGHT GRAY COVER RAL 7036 DARK GRAY COVER RAL 7021 ORANGE FRONT PANEL RAL 2003 ALUMINIUN GRAY FRONT PANEL RAL 9007 BASE RAL7036 BASE RAL7021 KIT LIGHT GRAY PEEL CONTAINER RAL 7036 KIT DARK GRAY PEEL CONTAINER RAL 7021 DARK GRAY PEEL CONTAINER RAL 7021 LIGHT GRAY PEEL CONTAINER RAL 7036 KNOB FOR SCOOP OF PUSH PEEL SCOOP OF PUSH PEEL FRONT OVAL STICKER ORANFRESH STOP BLOCK

2 1 2 1 6 6 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4

1PL0294

1PL0294

1PL0314

2PL0344

1PL0315

2EE1069

1PL0316

9.9

COVER AND COLLAR 9.10

CODE. DESCRIPTION Q.TY

1PL0246 (ARA) 1PL0345 (GRI) 1PL0368 (TRASP)

1PL0152(ARA) 1PL0313(GRI) 1PL0331 (TRASP)

1PL0246 1PL0345

X X

ASSEMBLED ORANGE UPPER COVER

1

ASSEMBLED GRAY UPPER COVER 1PL0368 X ASSEMBLED TRASPARENT UPPER COVER

1

1

2EE1044

X

MAGNET REED

3

1PL0136 SELF-LOCK RING TIPO KS - Ø3 INOX 1PL0151 X COLLAR 1PL0275 NUT M 2,5 1 4 8

1PL0091

WASHER Ø 2,5

4

2EE1044

1PL0274 SCREW TSPCR 2,5 X 16 2

1PL0273

SCREW TSPCR 2,5 X 12

2

1PL0152

X

ORANGE MANTLE FOR COVERAGE CHUTE RAL 2003

1

1PL0313

X

GRAY MANTLE FOR COVERAGE CHUTE RAL 9007 TRASPARENT MANTLE FOR COVERAGE CHUTE POLICARBONATO

1

1PL0331

X

1

9.10

1PL0244 CUTTING COVER 9.11

CODE. DESCRIPTION Q.TY

1PL0244 1PL0014 2EE1044 2PL0009 2PL0114 1PL0067 1PL0094 1PL0103 1PL0157 1PL0159 1PL0160 1PL0161 1PL0162 1PL0163 1PL0164 1PL0185 1PL0223 1PL0158 1PL0245

X

ASSEMBLED CUTTING COVER UPPER BUSHI SQUEEZING SHAFT MAGNET REED

1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1PL0158

X X

UPPER BUSH SPRING SHAFT KNOB M5 SCREW. TC 6954 INOX WASHER D4 HANDLES FOR CUTTING COVER CUTTING COVER

2EE1044

X X X X X X

OPERATED STOP BLOCK THROTTLE FOR CUTTING COVER LOCKING BAR FOR RIGHT CUTTING COVER LOCKING BAR FOR LEFT CUTTING COVER UPPER REAR COLLECTOR SHOE LARGE CYLINDER CONTAINMENT UPPER SIDE COLLECTOR SHOE FOR LARGE CYLINDER RIGHT CONTAINMENT UPPER SIDE COLLECTOR SHOE FOR LARGE CYLINDER LEFT PT 1413 KA 30X8 INOX (TSP CR) SCREW TC CR INOX M4X14

2PL0014

3 2 1 2

X

CUTTING BLADE SCREW TSPCR 2,9 X 16

9.11

1PL0452

KIT SQEEZING UNIT 9.12

CODE. DESCRIPTION Q.TY

1PL0401

1PL0388 1PL0339 1PL0185 1PL0365 1PL0019 1PL0341 1PL0340 1PL0403 1PL0057 1PL0245 1PL0067 1PL0092 1PL0363 1PL0181 1PL0173 1PL0174 1PL0175 1PL0401 1PL0435

X

ASSEMBLED SQUEEZING UNIT SCREW TSP CR M4x6 SCREW TSPCR 3,5 X 13 AUTOF. RING SMALL CYLINDER SMALL CYLINDER HANDLE

1 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 4 2

1PL0403

1PL0365 1PL0363

1PL0185 1PL0435

X X

REAR HANDLE FRONT HANDLE STEEL PIN FOR SMALL CYLINDER

X

NUTS HANDLES FOR SQEEZING UNIT SCREW TSP CR 2,9X16 INOX A2 SCREW. TC 3,5 X 13 WASHER UNI 6592 - D3,5

1PL0181 1PL0341 1PL0340

4 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

X X

STAR FOR SMALL CYLINDER SPOTTING CHUTE SQEEZING UNIT

X X X X

COLLECTOR SHOE FOR LARGE CYLINDER LARGE CYLINDER ASSEMBLED SMALL CYLINDER CHUTE

9.12

DRIP 9.13

1PL0342 (ARA) 1PL0343 (GRI)

Q.TY

CODE.

DESCRIPTION

1PL0334 (ARA) 1PL033-

1PL0342 1PL0343 1PL0332 1PL0333 1PL0334 1PL0335 1PL0336 1PL0337

X

ORANGE KIT DRIP TRAY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

X GRAY KIT DRIP TRAY X X X X X X ORANGE BASE DRIP TRAY ORANGE CONTAINER DRIP TRAY ORANGE GRID FOR DRIP TRAY GRAY BASE DRIP TRAY GRAY CONTAINER FOR DRIP TRAY GRAY GRID FOR DRIP TRAY

1PL0333 (ARA) 1PL0336 (GRI)

9.13

1PL0332 (ARA) 1PL0335

TRHOUGHT THE COUNTER KIT 9.14

CODE.

1PL0409

DESCRIPTION

X TRHOUGH THE COUNTER KIT GR. CH. ARA. 7036 X TRHOUGH THE COUNTER KIT GR. SC. GRI. 7021

Q.TY

1 1

1PL0409 1PL0410

1PL0410

9.14

Information

SPARE PARTS Orangenius-.10010111006

14 pages

Report File (DMCA)

Our content is added by our users. We aim to remove reported files within 1 working day. Please use this link to notify us:

Report this file as copyright or inappropriate

813203


You might also be interested in

BETA
cov244a
-J03518
Amada_Thick Turret
875